SARR Missions 10 Miler

SARR MISSION 10 MILER Individual

Overall Finish List

December 12, 2009


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Time

Pace

1

Gabriel Lucido

517

32

56:17.00

5:38/M

2

Christopher Giordanelli

429

45

59:16.60

5:56/M

3

Tony Rimas

493

31

1:00:52.00

6:05/M

4

Eric Herzog

473

40

1:02:19.50

6:14/M

5

Daniel Lazarine

495

45

1:04:48.00

6:29/M

6

Brandon Canada

529

0

1:09:26.20

6:57/M

7

Wendell Miller

443

35

1:10:32.70

7:03/M

8

Todd Little

442

39

1:10:45.30

7:05/M

9

Scott Peacock

545

47

1:10:55.40

7:06/M

10

Jonathan Guillory

542

36

1:11:10.70

7:07/M

11

Mick Fulton

424

45

1:11:17.20

7:08/M

12

Joseph Dammann

507

28

1:11:27.30

7:09/M

13

Bob Berger

520

53

1:14:49.30

7:29/M

14

Rob Scott

489

45

1:14:57.60

7:30/M

15

Matthew Powers

511

20

1:14:58.40

7:30/M

16

Timothy Evans

421

25

1:15:20.70

7:32/M

17

Steve John

439

32

1:15:33.80

7:33/M

18

James Neiner

470

35

1:15:41.20

7:34/M

19

Jason Anno

522

37

1:16:34.10

7:39/M

20

Scott Miller

519

41

1:17:14.80

7:43/M

21

Rachel Ballard

402

45

1:18:38.60

7:52/M

22

Jim Nachbar

449

51

1:18:45.70

7:53/M

23

Charles Hoffman

537

40

1:19:04.20

7:54/M

24

Sara Hoffman

539

16

1:19:23.00

7:56/M

25

Joseph Friel

423

45

1:20:50.30

8:05/M

26

Chris DeMartino

477

50

1:21:16.10

8:08/M

27

Roberto Ortiz

452

54

1:21:35.90

8:10/M

28

Michael Knott

441

40

1:21:43.00

8:10/M

29

Robert Malik

444

44

1:21:57.60

8:12/M

30

Patrick Gaffney

426

53

1:22:22.90

8:14/M

31

Hope Britt

408

23

1:22:38.60

8:16/M

32

Adam Hernandez

494

52

1:22:47.10

8:17/M

33

Jim Yanaway

469

57

1:23:12.20

8:19/M

34

Lamont Jubeck

524

38

1:23:54.10

8:23/M

35

Lelie Adcock

471

26

1:23:59.10

8:24/M

36

Javier Manzano

536

35

1:24:03.00

8:24/M

37

Roger Rousse

456

55

1:24:12.10

8:25/M

38

Jennifer Irwin

435

29

1:24:24.00

8:26/M

39

Joel Kay

440

41

1:24:59.90

8:30/M

40

Brad Batchelder

403

33

1:25:27.20

8:33/M

41

John Orsborn

451

61

1:25:46.30

8:35/M

42

Teri Troll

497

53

1:26:05.70

8:37/M

43

Kender Surin

461

35

1:26:14.50

8:37/M

44

Dilma Ruiz-Friel

523

43

1:26:26.80

8:39/M

45

Laura Clader

411

53

1:26:45.40

8:41/M

46

Matthew Parker

514

42

1:27:06.20

8:43/M

47

Eileen Gaughran

496

43

1:27:48.70

8:47/M

48

Scott Combs

490

44

1:27:58.00

8:48/M

49

Richard Teitz

488

67

1:28:29.00

8:51/M

50

Shane Gabriel

425

35

1:28:52.10

8:53/M

51

Kris Davis

414

34

1:29:14.50

8:55/M

52

Steven Marquez

445

33

1:29:28.20

8:57/M

53

Robyn Cardy

534

43

1:29:57.10

9:00/M

54

John Petty

453

41

1:31:06.20

9:07/M

55

Mariam Khoshboei

501

26

1:31:10.30

9:07/M

56

Amanda Miller

448

27

1:31:12.80

9:07/M

57

Marisela Alcoser

505

39

1:31:34.10

9:09/M

58

Samir Ahmad

491

43

1:32:27.40

9:15/M

59

Travis Ortego

509

28

1:32:32.70

9:15/M

60

Isabelle Burke

410

54

1:32:50.30

9:17/M

61

Dan Catalani

541

54

1:33:00.50

9:18/M

62

Joe Izbrand

436

53

1:33:12.60

9:19/M

63

Unknown Partic.

717

 

1:33:55.00

9:24/M

64

Robert Harder

431

69

1:34:39.00

9:28/M

65

Desiree Lone Elk

526

30

1:36:24.00

9:38/M

66

Sonny Roberson

531

61

1:36:34.20

9:39/M

67

Carol Voges

521

49

1:36:34.30

9:39/M

68

Mark Swayze

472

28

1:36:36.00

9:40/M

69

Estella Pedroza

483

50

1:36:38.20

9:40/M

70

Milton Hitch

513

19

1:36:43.60

9:40/M

71

Christina Hernandez

433

30

1:36:55.10

9:42/M

72

Ed Dylla

418

72

1:37:57.80

9:48/M

73

Mark Griffin

535

42

1:38:03.00

9:48/M

74

Laura Brown

504

42

1:38:53.60

9:53/M

75

David Brahm

474

50

1:39:28.80

9:57/M

76

Brittany Brewer

512

21

1:39:31.20

9:57/M

77

Mike Barger

485

36

1:39:42.40

9:58/M

78

Michelle Felker

422

37

1:39:46.30

9:59/M

79

Dina Pang

527

32

1:39:58.10

10:00/M

80

Unknown Partic.

516

 

1:40:11.10

10:01/M

81

Makenzie Borchardt

518

14

1:40:55.30

10:06/M

82

Thomas Summitt

460

47

1:40:57.00

10:06/M

83

Summer Beagle

508

27

1:41:36.60

10:10/M

84

Erin Trudden

506

37

1:41:36.60

10:10/M

85

Maggia Esparza

420

28

1:41:54.00

10:11/M

86

Marlene Burnham

502

42

1:42:20.10

10:14/M

87

Janet Shircel

476

59

1:42:20.60

10:14/M

88

Dan Britt

407

51

1:43:37.70

10:22/M

89

LouAnn DeMArtino

415

53

1:43:49.50

10:23/M

90

Jenny Mendez

447

36

1:44:19.90

10:26/M

91

Ruben Mata

484

59

1:44:48.20

10:29/M

92

Edward Allan

503

39

1:45:16.70

10:32/M

93

Wilson Garis

427

64

1:47:17.50

10:44/M

94

Angi Black

405

43

1:47:40.00

10:46/M

95

Elizabeth Gossett

430

48

1:47:47.80

10:47/M

96

Elisa Dyala

417

31

1:48:27.90

10:51/M

97

Robbie Pfeifer

540

48

1:49:03.50

10:54/M

98

Michael Walter

510

27

1:49:32.40

10:57/M

99

Deborah Buie

409

51

1:49:39.40

10:58/M

100

Karen Battafarano

404

57

1:49:43.90

10:58/M

101

Arlyne Coker

528

51

1:49:58.10

11:00/M

102

Leticia Jeffords

437

44

1:51:14.40

11:07/M

103

Thomas Jeffords

438

46

1:51:14.80

11:07/M

104

Candace Sabo

525

36

1:51:24.70

11:08/M

105

Moses Valadez

464

33

1:52:31.20

11:15/M

106

Belinda Trevino

463

35

1:52:50.30

11:17/M

107

Litonya Wilson

532

42

1:53:20.60

11:20/M

108

Pam Williams

468

53

1:54:32.20

11:27/M

109

Anna Hoffman

538

0

1:54:32.60

11:27/M

110

Blair Blair

406

29

1:55:24.90

11:32/M

111

Karen Campbell

482

50

1:58:11.20

11:49/M

112

Theresa Matowitz

446

37

1:59:56.00

12:00/M

113

Brooke Staats

459

27

2:02:29.40

12:15/M

114

Denise Surratt

479

60

2:03:20.60

12:20/M

115

Diana Hernandez

434

55

2:08:50.30

12:53/M

116

Melissa Southerland

458

38

2:18:15.90

13:50/M

117

Rose Guillen

498

59

2:26:07.60

14:37/M

118

Debra Anno

719

36

2:41:15.00*

16:08/M


SARR MISSION 10 MILER 2-Person Relay

Overall Finish List

December 12, 2009


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Place

Name

Bib No

 

Time

Pace

1

Calvin Howell
Luke Wempe

714

 

1:03:37.70

6:22/M

2

Patricia Smith
Geoff Washburn

709

 

1:05:11.40

6:31/M

3

Chris Fulton
Andy Kostrzewa

701

 

1:11:18.70

7:08/M

4

David Sheppard
Rory Sheppard

708

 

1:12:48.90

7:17/M

5

George Clevenger
David Honsizer

720

 

1:18:54.10

7:53/M

6

Meredith Carrington
Lauris Trimble

706

 

1:27:25.00

8:45/M

7

Matthew Bain
Allen Loesch

705

 

1:32:39.40

9:16/M

8

Kamey Janak
Jerome Ramirez

704

 

1:36:04.90

9:36/M

9

Veronica Salinas
Bob Ratliff

718

 

1:47:49.80

10:47/M

10

Caty Broderick
Jennifer Trimmier

711

 

1:48:34.90

10:51/M

11

Kathryn Wittman
Robert Wittman

703

 

1:48:39.40

10:52/M

12

Stacey Turdy
Allison Williams

721

 

1:49:17.00

10:56/M

13

Armando Lopez
Tony Zamora

715

 

1:55:51.80

11:35/M

14

Jimmy Do
Joshua Stevens

710

 

2:01:42.40

12:10/M

15

Ralph Gomez
Chris Toscano

713

 

2:02:02.70

12:12/M

16

Peter Martinez
Norman Paul

707

 

2:02:29.20

12:15/M

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.