4th Annual Run for the Heights 5K Results

[ Age Group | Grade Level ]
4th Annual Run for the Heights 5K Results
Age Group Results
# of Finishers: 536
# of Women: 272
# of Men: 264
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 9 Katherine TIMLIN 489 00:19:26 6:16 min/m
2 2 16 Nadine REASONER 586 00:21:23 6:54 min/m
3 3 34 Hanna LYNN 293 00:23:44 7:39 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Robbie Wade 640 00:16:09 5:12 min/m
2 2 2 Gary GUERRERA 592 00:18:20 5:54 min/m
3 3 3 Jeff Omstead 663 00:18:35 5:59 min/m
Ages 10 & Under
Female
1 24 100 Julianna TREVINO 495 00:27:37 8:54 min/m
2 29 108 Dallasstar JOHNSON 224 00:27:54 9:00 min/m
3 34 120 Emma SALAS 436 00:28:33 9:12 min/m
4 41 148 Aaliyah STEFANIC-VEALE 473 00:29:27 9:30 min/m
5 49 170 Kelly FRANKS 566 00:30:22 9:47 min/m
6 53 176 Maya ARELLANO 11 00:30:29 9:50 min/m
7 55 181 Emma COLVILLE 93 00:30:38 9:53 min/m
8 59 187 Celina BALTIMORE 23 00:30:50 9:56 min/m
9 66 196 Alanysha JOHNSON 222 00:31:05 10:01 min/m
10 82 223 Ayana MAHLER 299 00:32:29 10:28 min/m
11 97 256 Sofia WILDEMAN 538 00:33:44 10:52 min/m
12 99 263 Viviana GONZALEZ 627 00:34:06 11:00 min/m
13 101 265 Ana Ximena SUAREZ 480 00:34:07 11:00 min/m
14 111 280 Reagan MAGILL 297 00:34:54 11:15 min/m
15 117 294 Kierstin DANNENBERG 104 00:36:07 11:39 min/m
16 126 304 Amelia GRIFFIN 169 00:36:33 11:47 min/m
17 129 308 Ami QUIROZ 404 00:36:42 11:50 min/m
18 133 313 Clarissa CASTILLO 68 00:36:59 11:56 min/m
19 135 315 Natalia CORONA 97 00:37:04 11:57 min/m
20 136 317 Kendall HUDSON 609 00:37:08 11:58 min/m
21 139 326 Sarah Diamond 649 00:37:34 12:07 min/m
22 141 328 Bentley CAMP 63 00:37:34 12:07 min/m
23 143 336 Valeria SUAREZ 482 00:37:49 12:12 min/m
24 147 343 Ava OBLITAS 363 00:38:07 12:17 min/m
25 155 358 Abbey MILLER 332 00:38:52 12:32 min/m
26 156 359 Olivia LUNSFORD 290 00:39:01 12:35 min/m
27 161 364 Lindsey HUGGINS 212 00:39:19 12:41 min/m
28 169 374 Carolina DEL RAYO MEUNIER 106 00:40:28 13:03 min/m
29 172 381 Ella CAVENAUX 76 00:41:05 13:15 min/m
30 178 388 Sophia MORALEZ 340 00:41:22 13:20 min/m
31 179 391 Lauren SILVASY 455 00:41:32 13:24 min/m
32 181 393 Kate ELLIS 123 00:41:38 13:25 min/m
33 183 397 Erin JONES 568 00:42:03 13:33 min/m
34 184 399 Kristen SILVASY 454 00:42:06 13:34 min/m
35 185 400 Lauren SPIVA 470 00:42:06 13:35 min/m
36 188 404 Emily MURRAH 598 00:42:19 13:39 min/m
37 189 406 Megan MURRAH 599 00:42:21 13:39 min/m
38 192 409 Karlie ANDERSON 9 00:42:35 13:44 min/m
39 195 414 Zoe SINN 459 00:42:55 13:50 min/m
40 197 417 Emily MIRELES 334 00:43:20 13:58 min/m
41 200 420 Sophia LABEAU 256 00:43:34 14:03 min/m
42 201 423 Bella LANGILL 259 00:43:40 14:05 min/m
43 205 434 Brianna PHELPS 393 00:44:32 14:22 min/m
44 206 436 Ximeno Gonzalez TORRES 588 00:44:43 14:25 min/m
45 208 438 Melissa ESTRELLA 133 00:44:44 14:26 min/m
46 212 442 Amarea JACKSON 630 00:44:53 14:28 min/m
47 218 453 Avery NEALE 360 00:46:02 14:51 min/m
48 219 454 Mckenzie Cragun 647 00:46:05 14:52 min/m
49 222 458 Malia WOEHRLE 545 00:46:53 15:07 min/m
50 226 467 Paige LILLY 279 00:47:41 15:22 min/m
51 228 472 Hailey O'GORMAN 365 00:47:58 15:28 min/m
52 230 477 Caroline LILLY 276 00:49:36 16:00 min/m
53 232 480 Molly DEVINE 110 00:49:46 16:03 min/m
54 239 491 Faye WESTPHALL 526 00:51:15 16:32 min/m
55 240 492 Caroline FOSHEE 562 00:51:15 16:32 min/m
56 242 495 Tyler EASTRIDGE 122 00:51:17 16:32 min/m
57 251 506 Maddie BROWN 54 00:56:15 18:08 min/m
58 256 512 Jordanna TORRES 492 00:58:11 18:46 min/m
59 258 515 Maddie STOCKHAUSEN 475 00:58:26 18:51 min/m
60 263 520 Madeline BOALES 46 00:58:56 19:00 min/m
Male
1 21 23 Michael OMSTEAD 369 00:22:08 7:08 min/m
2 37 40 William JOHNSON IV 231 00:24:07 7:46 min/m
3 44 50 James MURPHY IV 355 00:24:33 7:55 min/m
4 45 51 Maximilian BOOMKAMP 49 00:24:37 7:56 min/m
5 46 52 Franco Parra 659 00:24:43 7:58 min/m
6 48 54 Diego FLORES 138 00:24:43 7:58 min/m
7 64 80 Caleb BAKER 605 00:26:15 8:28 min/m
8 71 93 Morgan OMSTEAD 370 00:27:09 8:45 min/m
9 81 112 Walker DIHARCE 114 00:28:03 9:03 min/m
10 84 116 Bryan ROBILLARD 418 00:28:18 9:08 min/m
11 87 121 Chase PORTILLOS 397 00:28:34 9:12 min/m
12 89 123 Elloitt SALAS 435 00:28:35 9:13 min/m
13 92 128 Clint MOTL 347 00:28:56 9:20 min/m
14 94 131 Andrew MARCROFT 302 00:29:02 9:22 min/m
15 95 132 Luke LEPESKA 273 00:29:08 9:23 min/m
16 99 138 Robert BALTIMORE 25 00:29:12 9:25 min/m
17 105 145 Charly Seifert 658 00:29:20 9:27 min/m
18 106 146 Caleb MOTL 346 00:29:24 9:29 min/m
19 108 150 David GONZALEZ 628 00:29:38 9:33 min/m
20 109 151 Austin BENNETT 30 00:29:39 9:34 min/m
21 110 152 Dawson DIHARCE 113 00:29:42 9:34 min/m
22 111 154 Alejandro SUAREZ 479 00:29:43 9:35 min/m
23 112 155 Connor MCCABE 315 00:29:50 9:37 min/m
24 113 156 Charlie PATTON 386 00:29:50 9:37 min/m
25 124 177 Aaron BAILEY 17 00:30:30 9:50 min/m
26 125 178 Erwin BLUNDELL 43 00:30:35 9:52 min/m
27 131 197 Evan HINGLETON 196 00:31:08 10:02 min/m
28 132 198 David MASTROVICH 573 00:31:12 10:04 min/m
29 135 211 Ernesto LEAL 268 00:31:44 10:14 min/m
30 143 225 Jaden HERMANN 187 00:32:31 10:29 min/m
31 144 227 Eddie GILLETTE 159 00:32:38 10:31 min/m
32 148 234 Aiden MLYNEK 618 00:32:55 10:37 min/m
33 149 235 Patrick LAWRENCE 263 00:32:59 10:38 min/m
34 155 243 Lucas TREVINO 496 00:33:07 10:41 min/m
35 160 257 Olin ENGH 127 00:33:45 10:53 min/m
36 164 262 Jack CLARDY 82 00:34:06 11:00 min/m
37 167 269 Aidan HERRERA 189 00:34:28 11:07 min/m
38 171 285 Thomas MCQUEEN 323 00:35:19 11:23 min/m
39 172 286 Jackson SHULTS 449 00:35:20 11:23 min/m
40 174 288 Ty KIRWAN 248 00:35:24 11:25 min/m
41 176 291 Nicolas Cantu 654 00:35:48 11:33 min/m
42 177 292 Toby PIM 396 00:35:52 11:34 min/m
43 180 309 Payton FLOYD 139 00:36:42 11:50 min/m
44 183 319 Chad PANTUSO 575 00:37:15 12:01 min/m
45 189 330 Lake KOBS 249 00:37:35 12:07 min/m
46 191 332 Cole MERRITT 329 00:37:40 12:09 min/m
47 193 335 Jacob RAMOS 407 00:37:49 12:11 min/m
48 195 341 Jackson PEARCE 387 00:38:02 12:16 min/m
49 197 344 Aiden HOWLAND 206 00:38:08 12:18 min/m
50 198 346 Cruz KIRWAN 247 00:38:12 12:19 min/m
51 199 349 Teo-Luca HEINE 186 00:38:13 12:19 min/m
52 201 352 Kaito QUIROZ 405 00:38:18 12:21 min/m
53 203 357 Asher Howland 653 00:38:48 12:31 min/m
54 206 375 Aleczander CAVENAUX 75 00:40:31 13:04 min/m
55 209 380 Jaden MARTIN 603 00:41:05 13:15 min/m
56 214 395 Bryan SORRELL 463 00:41:56 13:31 min/m
57 220 415 Aidan ROMO 579 00:43:06 13:54 min/m
58 223 425 Enzo PRUGH 399 00:43:58 14:11 min/m
59 227 430 Andrew HUDSON 207 00:44:23 14:19 min/m
60 228 431 Kai MCCULLOUGH 317 00:44:24 14:19 min/m
61 230 435 Jackson HARRIS 178 00:44:43 14:25 min/m
62 234 451 Graysen FOSS 144 00:45:47 14:46 min/m
63 235 452 Daniel PALOMA 619 00:45:48 14:46 min/m
64 237 459 Max DEVINE 109 00:47:01 15:10 min/m
65 238 461 Iolani MARTIN 306 00:47:12 15:13 min/m
66 239 463 Cade ROLAND 426 00:47:27 15:18 min/m
67 240 465 Strickland BOALES 47 00:47:37 15:21 min/m
68 241 466 Grant LILLY 277 00:47:40 15:22 min/m
69 242 469 Ethan NELSON 577 00:47:49 15:25 min/m
70 246 475 Joaquin CAVAZOS 74 00:49:18 15:54 min/m
71 247 476 Shawn O'GORMAN JR 367 00:49:21 15:55 min/m
72 252 490 Shaun CRERAND 555 00:51:14 16:31 min/m
73 262 531 Shravin MEHTA 325 01:01:02 19:41 min/m
Ages 11 - 15
Female
1 5 43 Emily MORALEZ 338 00:24:08 7:47 min/m
2 7 57 Stephanie Curtis 665 00:24:50 8:00 min/m
3 8 59 Chanel Siefert 657 00:24:57 8:03 min/m
4 10 61 Olivia WILDEMAN 537 00:25:02 8:04 min/m
5 11 63 Lauren WERCKLE 524 00:25:05 8:05 min/m
6 15 74 Andrea HIGGINS 195 00:25:39 8:16 min/m
7 18 85 Alana MARTIN 305 00:26:47 8:38 min/m
8 20 89 Mia WILDEMAN 536 00:27:01 8:43 min/m
9 21 90 Isabella WILDEMAN 535 00:27:03 8:43 min/m
10 25 102 Hannah REASONER 585 00:27:39 8:55 min/m
11 26 104 Mia ROTH 432 00:27:48 8:58 min/m
12 35 124 Paulina RUIZ MEUNIER 433 00:28:40 9:15 min/m
13 48 166 Ava ISON 217 00:30:12 9:44 min/m
14 60 188 Allie FREUND 594 00:30:50 9:56 min/m
15 61 189 Allison BRENNER 597 00:30:51 9:57 min/m
16 62 190 Rylie YOUNG 551 00:30:51 9:57 min/m
17 67 199 Misgana SCIABICA 443 00:31:12 10:04 min/m
18 73 206 Camryn ESSEX 130 00:31:37 10:11 min/m
19 75 209 Erin SILVASY 452 00:31:41 10:13 min/m
20 81 221 Melissa MORA 336 00:32:25 10:27 min/m
21 93 248 Julianna N. CRUZ 633 00:33:18 10:44 min/m
22 102 266 Hannah CAVAZOS 73 00:34:08 11:00 min/m
23 103 270 Lexi LUCERO 282 00:34:29 11:07 min/m
24 112 281 Samantha MCQUEEN 321 00:34:59 11:17 min/m
25 125 303 Destin PATE 381 00:36:26 11:45 min/m
26 130 310 Anna Grace DIHARCE 111 00:36:45 11:51 min/m
27 134 314 Madison SILVESTRY 624 00:37:01 11:56 min/m
28 140 327 Lizzie PIMPLER 621 00:37:34 12:07 min/m
29 158 361 Sara EALY 613 00:39:08 12:37 min/m
30 159 362 Ella EASLEY 558 00:39:08 12:37 min/m
31 173 382 Chloe MASIAKOWSKI 313 00:41:06 13:15 min/m
32 180 392 Emma SILVESTRY 457 00:41:33 13:24 min/m
33 187 403 Makena OWENS 372 00:42:19 13:39 min/m
34 194 412 Leslie ABONCEE 1 00:42:53 13:50 min/m
35 203 428 Mia KARST 238 00:44:07 14:14 min/m
36 216 449 Ashley DINGUS 595 00:45:46 14:45 min/m
37 217 450 Sabrina RIDDLES 416 00:45:47 14:46 min/m
38 220 455 Isabella ESTRELLA 132 00:46:12 14:54 min/m
39 231 479 Rebecca LAWRENCE 264 00:49:41 16:01 min/m
40 233 481 Gabriela Gonzalez 644 00:49:47 16:03 min/m
41 250 504 Laura HUBARD 608 00:55:19 17:50 min/m
Male
1 8 8 Gustavo LEAL 269 00:19:25 6:15 min/m
2 32 35 Ryan KEMPF 243 00:23:45 7:39 min/m
3 33 36 Nicholas VOLLBRECHT 510 00:23:46 7:40 min/m
4 36 39 Wyland HARRIS 184 00:24:00 7:44 min/m
5 39 44 Nick Martin 634 00:24:11 7:48 min/m
6 40 45 Terrence TREVINO 500 00:24:11 7:48 min/m
7 50 56 Alessandro FLORES 136 00:24:46 7:59 min/m
8 51 58 Dylan EASLEY 557 00:24:56 8:02 min/m
9 54 65 Ryan WOEHRLE 546 00:25:09 8:07 min/m
10 56 67 Ben WERCKLE 522 00:25:11 8:07 min/m
11 59 72 Clint WARRIX 513 00:25:24 8:11 min/m
12 63 79 Ricky ARELLANO 12 00:26:13 8:27 min/m
13 73 95 Porter WESTPHALL 528 00:27:27 8:51 min/m
14 75 97 Lane MARTIN 602 00:27:31 8:52 min/m
15 76 99 Stephen ROBILLARD 419 00:27:36 8:54 min/m
16 90 125 Coda HARRIS 176 00:28:40 9:15 min/m
17 100 139 Diego CAVAZOS 72 00:29:12 9:25 min/m
18 116 162 Benjamin MELGOZA 328 00:29:59 9:40 min/m
19 117 163 Daniel SORRELL 464 00:30:07 9:42 min/m
20 120 168 Ethan WATERS 518 00:30:20 9:47 min/m
21 133 201 Shaun WESTPHALL 529 00:31:27 10:08 min/m
22 141 222 Garrett SHULTS 448 00:32:29 10:28 min/m
23 153 240 Connor JONES 232 00:33:03 10:39 min/m
24 156 249 Carter PATTON 385 00:33:26 10:47 min/m
25 158 251 Noah SALAZAR 438 00:33:32 10:49 min/m
26 159 254 Mauricio Torres SUARES 478 00:33:41 10:52 min/m
27 161 258 Luis Javier ESPINOZA 129 00:33:47 10:54 min/m
28 162 260 Cameron EASTRIDGE 120 00:33:56 10:56 min/m
29 166 268 Reid GOLDSTON 161 00:34:26 11:06 min/m
30 170 284 Sean JONES 570 00:35:16 11:22 min/m
31 173 287 Ethan BENNETT 31 00:35:20 11:24 min/m
32 187 324 Cole LUNSFORD 288 00:37:27 12:05 min/m
33 225 427 Ian KARST 237 00:44:04 14:13 min/m
34 232 445 Ari KARST 235 00:45:08 14:33 min/m
Ages 16 - 19
Female
1 6 49 Christina WERCKLE 523 00:24:31 7:54 min/m
2 54 179 Myra LUCERO 283 00:30:35 9:52 min/m
3 100 264 Elaina Marie WALZEL 512 00:34:07 11:00 min/m
4 142 333 Victoria GONGORA 163 00:37:43 12:10 min/m
5 267 527 Kelsey KICKHOEFER 245 01:00:07 19:23 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Austin MAGILL 296 00:18:38 6:00 min/m
2 20 22 Nicholas JOHNSON 229 00:22:05 7:07 min/m
3 29 31 Isaac CASAS 67 00:23:37 7:37 min/m
4 30 32 Ryan HIERHOLZER 194 00:23:40 7:38 min/m
5 38 42 Brian HINKLE 198 00:24:07 7:46 min/m
6 41 46 Rob WARRIX 514 00:24:24 7:52 min/m
7 74 96 Bryan Curtis 666 00:27:31 8:52 min/m
8 78 103 Evan ROBLES 420 00:27:44 8:56 min/m
9 97 136 Aaron LEPESKA 272 00:29:10 9:24 min/m
10 138 216 Pierce Segler 642 00:32:11 10:23 min/m
11 150 236 Cole PATTERSON 382 00:33:01 10:39 min/m
12 151 237 Chad CUNOV 102 00:33:01 10:39 min/m
13 260 525 Chase BOWLING 51 01:00:06 19:23 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 32 113 Andrea O. CRUZ 632 00:28:05 9:03 min/m
2 71 204 Morgan COMPTON 95 00:31:36 10:11 min/m
3 72 205 Alycia CURTIS 103 00:31:36 10:11 min/m
4 210 440 Emily GARCIA 156 00:44:51 14:28 min/m
5 247 501 Erin JOHNSON 226 00:52:30 16:56 min/m
Male
1 62 78 Skylar FLEENOR 135 00:26:06 8:25 min/m
2 82 114 Asa KEESE 240 00:28:13 9:06 min/m
3 98 137 Charles MCGRATH 319 00:29:10 9:24 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 57 183 Christti FIKES 615 00:30:43 9:54 min/m
2 77 214 Catherine JETTE 656 00:31:59 10:19 min/m
3 78 215 Rachel MARKLE 645 00:32:10 10:22 min/m
4 79 217 Jessica CHASE 79 00:32:14 10:24 min/m
5 121 299 Liz MAGALLANES 295 00:36:17 11:42 min/m
6 127 305 Linzi ANDERSEN 5 00:36:38 11:49 min/m
7 151 350 Nery RANGEL 410 00:38:16 12:20 min/m
8 162 365 Donna GARCIA 155 00:39:22 12:42 min/m
9 199 419 Aly BRANCH 52 00:43:31 14:02 min/m
10 227 468 Heather Wade 641 00:47:42 15:23 min/m
11 260 517 Yuliana LOPEZ 280 00:58:45 18:57 min/m
Male
1 12 13 Eric SALINAS 439 00:20:30 6:36 min/m
2 85 117 Stephan LECOLLIEN 270 00:28:19 9:08 min/m
3 101 140 Ryan WILSON 542 00:29:13 9:25 min/m
4 165 267 Brian CRUM 100 00:34:25 11:06 min/m
5 251 487 Marshal BROWN 55 00:50:52 16:24 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 12 68 Courtney HERRERA 191 00:25:13 8:08 min/m
2 56 182 Elizabeth COLVILLE 92 00:30:41 9:53 min/m
3 68 200 Celina BALTIMORE 24 00:31:18 10:06 min/m
4 69 202 Jennifer MARTIN 307 00:31:30 10:09 min/m
5 74 208 Kayla FONGER 141 00:31:38 10:12 min/m
6 89 244 Diana ROMAN 428 00:33:12 10:42 min/m
7 95 253 Karla GARCIA 157 00:33:40 10:51 min/m
8 148 345 Debbie OBLITAS 364 00:38:09 12:18 min/m
9 170 377 Tara SILVERS 456 00:40:39 13:06 min/m
10 193 411 Nichole JAYSON 218 00:42:53 13:50 min/m
11 202 424 Desiree MCCULLOUGH 316 00:43:51 14:08 min/m
12 204 432 Jennifer BAKER 19 00:44:25 14:19 min/m
13 223 460 Sonja MORRIS 343 00:47:02 15:10 min/m
14 259 516 Fernanda SMITH 461 00:58:45 18:57 min/m
15 265 522 Billie LUJAN 286 00:59:36 19:13 min/m
Male
1 10 11 Miranda Carlos 646 00:20:03 6:28 min/m
2 11 12 Shawn MCCULLOUGH 318 00:20:05 6:28 min/m
3 24 26 Michael HERRERA 192 00:22:53 7:22 min/m
4 67 84 Danny FARIAS 614 00:26:35 8:34 min/m
5 96 133 Peter ROBLES 422 00:29:08 9:24 min/m
6 103 143 Marco Soto 661 00:29:18 9:27 min/m
7 121 169 Daniel RAFAJKO 625 00:30:20 9:47 min/m
8 152 238 Ryan COLVILLE 94 00:33:01 10:39 min/m
9 186 322 Nick RAMOS 409 00:37:22 12:03 min/m
10 200 351 Robert QUIROZ 406 00:38:18 12:21 min/m
11 219 413 Chuck SINN 458 00:42:55 13:50 min/m
12 258 523 Marcos LUJAN 287 00:59:36 19:13 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 4 41 Claudia LABEAU 254 00:24:07 7:46 min/m
2 9 60 Jennifer HUDSON 209 00:25:00 8:03 min/m
3 13 71 Lana HARRIS 180 00:25:23 8:11 min/m
4 19 86 Leigh ELLIS 124 00:26:55 8:41 min/m
5 37 129 Hortencia MARCROFT 303 00:29:01 9:21 min/m
6 39 135 Dioneia JIMENEZ 220 00:29:09 9:24 min/m
7 40 142 Heather WOEHRLE 543 00:29:17 9:26 min/m
8 42 149 Jennifer PORTILLOS 398 00:29:37 9:33 min/m
9 43 153 Amy MCCABE 314 00:29:43 9:35 min/m
10 44 158 Alyson MOYER 348 00:29:53 9:38 min/m
11 45 159 Jenny STEFANIC-VEALE 474 00:29:54 9:38 min/m
12 46 161 Monica COCHRAN 84 00:29:58 9:40 min/m
13 47 164 Binh LUU 292 00:30:08 9:43 min/m
14 51 173 Khristie BERRY 36 00:30:24 9:48 min/m
15 58 186 Katie BRENNER 596 00:30:50 9:56 min/m
16 65 193 Jessie BLUNDELL 44 00:30:58 9:59 min/m
17 88 242 Darlene Tina HUGHES 214 00:33:03 10:39 min/m
18 90 245 Michille TANNER 484 00:33:17 10:44 min/m
19 110 279 Roxane QUINBAR 402 00:34:49 11:14 min/m
20 113 282 Christina HERRERA 190 00:35:13 11:21 min/m
21 118 295 Dawn Rodriguez 662 00:36:07 11:39 min/m
22 119 296 Melissa PADALECKI 379 00:36:12 11:40 min/m
23 120 298 Emma TAPIA 485 00:36:17 11:42 min/m
24 122 300 Olga SOTOMAYOR 466 00:36:21 11:43 min/m
25 132 312 Jenni PANTUSO 576 00:36:46 11:51 min/m
26 154 356 Marie BENNETT 32 00:38:40 12:28 min/m
27 168 373 Angelica JIMENEZ ESPINOZA 221 00:40:25 13:02 min/m
28 176 386 Marisa ESCOBEDO 590 00:41:17 13:19 min/m
29 182 396 Emily LUNSFORD 289 00:42:02 13:33 min/m
30 186 401 Angela SORRELL 462 00:42:08 13:35 min/m
31 207 437 Heidi STAPLES 472 00:44:44 14:25 min/m
32 213 444 Tina HUDSON 211 00:45:08 14:33 min/m
33 215 448 Akiyo QUIROZ 403 00:45:37 14:43 min/m
34 229 473 Anne LILLY 275 00:47:59 15:28 min/m
35 244 497 Jen BRAYDEN 53 00:51:25 16:35 min/m
36 253 508 Isalia REBOLLAR 411 00:56:26 18:12 min/m
37 257 514 Noel TORRES 493 00:58:26 18:51 min/m
38 268 528 Addie GARCIA DUBRAVEC 158 01:00:11 19:24 min/m
39 271 535 Carla LAWSON 266 01:01:47 19:55 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Raul RUEDA 623 00:18:53 6:05 min/m
2 7 7 Richard HERNANDEZ 648 00:19:19 6:14 min/m
3 9 10 Mark TAPIA 486 00:19:51 6:24 min/m
4 14 15 John Fredland 668 00:20:50 6:43 min/m
5 16 18 Mike LABEAU 255 00:21:38 6:58 min/m
6 25 27 Jon BULMAN 58 00:23:13 7:29 min/m
7 28 30 Stephen SHIRLEY 446 00:23:37 7:37 min/m
8 31 33 Joshua BLACKMON 39 00:23:42 7:38 min/m
9 47 53 Antonio FLORES 137 00:24:43 7:58 min/m
10 61 76 Michael MARCROFT 304 00:26:00 8:23 min/m
11 65 82 Warren HUGHES 215 00:26:23 8:30 min/m
12 66 83 Paul BERGER 35 00:26:30 8:32 min/m
13 77 101 Lavar VEALE 506 00:27:38 8:54 min/m
14 80 111 Jeff SORRELL 465 00:28:02 9:02 min/m
15 83 115 Christopher TIJERINA 487 00:28:14 9:06 min/m
16 114 157 Michael MOYER 349 00:29:52 9:38 min/m
17 118 165 Jess FOSHEE 564 00:30:09 9:43 min/m
18 134 207 Scott FONGER 142 00:31:37 10:12 min/m
19 145 229 James CAMP 64 00:32:47 10:34 min/m
20 146 231 Tony BAKER 20 00:32:53 10:36 min/m
21 175 290 John NGUYEN 361 00:35:34 11:28 min/m
22 178 297 Gregory PADALECKI 378 00:36:14 11:41 min/m
23 184 320 Stephen RODRIGUEZ 424 00:37:16 12:01 min/m
24 185 321 Christopher MORRIS 342 00:37:22 12:03 min/m
25 196 342 Alejandro Gonzalez VEYAN 507 00:38:03 12:16 min/m
26 204 367 Shannon BENNETT 33 00:39:35 12:46 min/m
27 213 394 Ryan HARRIS 183 00:41:39 13:26 min/m
28 216 402 Javier ESPINOZA 128 00:42:14 13:37 min/m
29 217 405 Stephen MURRAH 356 00:42:21 13:39 min/m
30 222 422 Jacob LANGILL 260 00:43:40 14:05 min/m
31 229 433 David PHELPS 394 00:44:32 14:22 min/m
32 231 443 Shaun JACKSON 629 00:44:55 14:29 min/m
33 236 457 Charlie MARTIN 604 00:46:36 15:02 min/m
34 243 470 Wes NELSON 578 00:47:50 15:26 min/m
35 261 529 Gerald LAWSON 267 01:00:21 19:28 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 14 73 Michele DEMPSEY 583 00:25:34 8:14 min/m
2 22 92 Kerry RIVERA 59 00:27:05 8:44 min/m
3 30 109 Evelyn MONTALVAN 335 00:27:55 9:00 min/m
4 31 110 Jennifer See 650 00:28:01 9:02 min/m
5 33 118 Norma LUCERO 284 00:28:28 9:11 min/m
6 52 174 Sylvia CARREON 66 00:30:28 9:49 min/m
7 63 191 Chandra KELLEY 241 00:30:51 9:57 min/m
8 70 203 Terri PEARCE 389 00:31:31 10:10 min/m
9 83 226 Darla MASTROVICH 572 00:32:36 10:31 min/m
10 85 230 Adela GARZA 616 00:32:51 10:36 min/m
11 91 246 Angela HERRING 193 00:33:18 10:44 min/m
12 94 252 Mary SALAZAR 437 00:33:37 10:50 min/m
13 96 255 Linda FUSCO WILDEMAN 153 00:33:43 10:52 min/m
14 98 259 Alice ENGH 126 00:33:48 10:54 min/m
15 107 274 Madeline FOSS 146 00:34:36 11:09 min/m
16 108 276 Kimberley OWENS 371 00:34:41 11:11 min/m
17 109 277 Amy PATE 380 00:34:47 11:13 min/m
18 114 283 Cheryl VORLOP 511 00:35:13 11:21 min/m
19 115 289 Jennifer HOVER 204 00:35:31 11:27 min/m
20 116 293 Talia PIM 395 00:35:52 11:34 min/m
21 123 301 Ana VALDEZ 504 00:36:22 11:44 min/m
22 128 307 Tammy FLOYD 140 00:36:41 11:50 min/m
23 144 337 Lisa MERRITT 330 00:37:50 12:12 min/m
24 146 340 Yolanda ARRIAGA 16 00:38:01 12:16 min/m
25 153 355 Nicole KOBS 250 00:38:36 12:27 min/m
26 160 363 Tramy TRAN 494 00:39:15 12:39 min/m
27 164 368 Stefani LAWRENCE 265 00:39:39 12:47 min/m
28 166 371 Tymberlee Ekis 651 00:40:11 12:57 min/m
29 167 372 Andrea GUTIERREZ 173 00:40:25 13:02 min/m
30 175 384 Tish GILLETTE 591 00:41:13 13:17 min/m
31 198 418 Deborah ROMO 580 00:43:26 14:00 min/m
32 214 447 Veronica KARST 239 00:45:17 14:36 min/m
33 221 456 Sandra RODRIGUEZ 423 00:46:32 15:00 min/m
34 234 482 Debra GONZALEZ 164 00:49:56 16:06 min/m
35 236 486 Kim HARRIS 179 00:50:27 16:16 min/m
36 237 488 Cyndi CAVAZOS 71 00:51:09 16:30 min/m
37 238 489 Jennifer EASLEY 560 00:51:12 16:30 min/m
38 243 496 Heather O'GORMAN 366 00:51:21 16:34 min/m
39 246 500 Tracy MURPHY 353 00:52:01 16:46 min/m
40 249 503 Mindy WATERS 519 00:54:13 17:29 min/m
41 255 510 Cecilia JOHNSON 223 00:57:10 18:26 min/m
42 266 526 Tamie ARNOLD 14 01:00:07 19:23 min/m
43 270 532 Valerie GRIFFIN 171 01:01:17 19:46 min/m
Male
1 13 14 Ernesto PEREZ 620 00:20:43 6:41 min/m
2 17 19 Joe CACERES 61 00:21:46 7:01 min/m
3 23 25 David MCARTHUR 574 00:22:25 7:14 min/m
4 26 28 Jose CACERES 62 00:23:17 7:30 min/m
5 27 29 Thai Le 643 00:23:30 7:35 min/m
6 43 48 Christian BATES 28 00:24:30 7:54 min/m
7 49 55 Philip PEARCE 388 00:24:45 7:59 min/m
8 52 62 Scott Curtis 664 00:25:02 8:04 min/m
9 53 64 Judd WOEHRLE 544 00:25:06 8:05 min/m
10 55 66 Anthony Johnson 638 00:25:11 8:07 min/m
11 57 69 David VOLLBRECHT 509 00:25:14 8:08 min/m
12 58 70 Jerry MORALES 337 00:25:15 8:08 min/m
13 68 87 Wayne GOLDSTON 162 00:26:55 8:41 min/m
14 69 88 Michael COOK 96 00:27:01 8:43 min/m
15 72 94 Harold ANDERSON 7 00:27:22 8:49 min/m
16 104 144 Charles Seifert 639 00:29:20 9:27 min/m
17 115 160 James MURPHY III 354 00:29:55 9:39 min/m
18 122 171 Dan FRANKS 149 00:30:22 9:47 min/m
19 123 175 Scott BAILEY 18 00:30:29 9:50 min/m
20 126 180 Pedro LUCERO 285 00:30:36 9:52 min/m
21 128 185 Derek WATERS 516 00:30:46 9:55 min/m
22 129 194 Todd WARRIX 515 00:31:02 10:00 min/m
23 140 219 Orlanda GUERRERA 589 00:32:21 10:26 min/m
24 163 261 Bryan CLARDY 81 00:34:04 10:59 min/m
25 168 275 Scott OWENS 374 00:34:40 11:11 min/m
26 181 316 John HUDSON 210 00:37:07 11:58 min/m
27 182 318 Thomas GRIFFIN 170 00:37:12 12:00 min/m
28 190 331 Todd ELLIS 125 00:37:36 12:07 min/m
29 192 334 Geronimo SUAREZ 481 00:37:47 12:11 min/m
30 194 339 Rudy ARRIAGA 15 00:38:01 12:16 min/m
31 215 398 Rich LUNSFORD 291 00:42:03 13:34 min/m
32 218 410 Lorne FOSS 145 00:42:53 13:50 min/m
33 233 446 Fernando KARST 236 00:45:08 14:33 min/m
34 248 478 Joe LAWRENCE 584 00:49:40 16:01 min/m
35 250 485 Ronny HARRIS 182 00:50:26 16:16 min/m
36 254 498 Jose MORASCO CASTELLANOS 341 00:51:50 16:43 min/m
37 255 505 Gerardo HUBARD 607 00:55:20 17:51 min/m
38 257 513 Rob STOCKHAUSEN 476 00:58:22 18:49 min/m
39 264 534 Casey HUDSON 208 01:01:32 19:51 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 16 77 Susan KEMPF 244 00:26:05 8:24 min/m
2 23 98 Pam LYNN 294 00:27:36 8:54 min/m
3 27 105 Lisa KRIMMEL 251 00:27:51 8:59 min/m
4 36 126 Donna EALY 612 00:28:51 9:18 min/m
5 50 172 Raelynn MORROW 345 00:30:24 9:48 min/m
6 80 220 Sally Johnson 635 00:32:22 10:26 min/m
7 84 228 Gloria LOWE 281 00:32:45 10:34 min/m
8 92 247 Tammy MCQUEEN 322 00:33:18 10:44 min/m
9 124 302 Melissa PFEIFER 391 00:36:24 11:44 min/m
10 131 311 Aundair KINNEY 246 00:36:45 11:51 min/m
11 137 323 Terri LAGUNAS 258 00:37:25 12:04 min/m
12 138 325 Jacky HINGLETON 197 00:37:32 12:06 min/m
13 145 338 Margaret EASTRIDGE 121 00:37:56 12:14 min/m
14 149 347 Regina VALDEZ 505 00:38:12 12:19 min/m
15 157 360 Melanie TREVINO 497 00:39:05 12:36 min/m
16 174 383 Sondra HUGGINS 213 00:41:13 13:17 min/m
17 224 462 Christina ROLAND 427 00:47:22 15:16 min/m
18 225 464 Alejandra BUENO 57 00:47:37 15:21 min/m
19 264 521 Cynthia BOALES 45 00:58:57 19:00 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Brad CAVANAUGH 593 00:18:57 6:06 min/m
2 19 21 Robert PFEIFER 392 00:22:02 7:06 min/m
3 60 75 Mark WERCKLE 525 00:25:43 8:18 min/m
4 91 127 Jeff SHULTS 450 00:28:55 9:19 min/m
5 107 147 Steve ISON 600 00:29:26 9:29 min/m
6 119 167 Richard TREVINO 498 00:30:15 9:45 min/m
7 127 184 Antonio GARCIA 154 00:30:45 9:55 min/m
8 136 212 Jaime CASTILLO 69 00:31:48 10:15 min/m
9 139 218 Michael LEPESKA 274 00:32:20 10:25 min/m
10 142 224 John HERMANN 188 00:32:30 10:29 min/m
11 147 233 Michael LAWRENCE 262 00:32:54 10:36 min/m
12 157 250 Elvin J. CRUZ 631 00:33:30 10:48 min/m
13 179 306 Eddie GILLETTE 160 00:36:40 11:49 min/m
14 188 329 Judson DESHLER 107 00:37:35 12:07 min/m
15 207 376 Eric CAVENAUX 77 00:40:32 13:04 min/m
16 208 378 Richard MLYNEK 617 00:40:40 13:07 min/m
17 212 390 Richard MORALEZ 339 00:41:32 13:23 min/m
18 226 429 Samuel PRUGH 400 00:44:07 14:14 min/m
19 244 471 Scott SPIVA 471 00:47:51 15:26 min/m
20 263 533 Sameer MEHTA 324 01:01:19 19:46 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 28 107 Debbie STULL 477 00:27:52 8:59 min/m
2 64 192 Margaret CLAY 83 00:30:54 9:58 min/m
3 76 210 Cynthia MANAK 300 00:31:44 10:14 min/m
4 87 239 Juliana CARLO 65 00:33:03 10:39 min/m
5 104 271 Harriet TOMES 491 00:34:30 11:07 min/m
6 105 272 Erica SANDERS 587 00:34:36 11:09 min/m
7 106 273 Linda WOOSTER 581 00:34:36 11:09 min/m
8 150 348 Norma ARRIOLA 582 00:38:12 12:19 min/m
9 171 379 Andrea COTE 98 00:40:48 13:09 min/m
10 209 439 Johnette FEWELL 134 00:44:45 14:26 min/m
11 248 502 Kathy JOHNSON 227 00:52:31 16:56 min/m
12 252 507 Merrily BROWN 56 00:56:25 18:12 min/m
13 254 509 Tatiana JOHNSON 230 00:56:53 18:21 min/m
14 262 519 Delana RICE 413 00:58:56 19:00 min/m
Male
1 15 17 Allan Mitch 667 00:21:28 6:55 min/m
2 18 20 Marc MAGRAM 298 00:21:54 7:03 min/m
3 34 37 David TOMES 490 00:23:47 7:40 min/m
4 79 106 Richard GRIMES 172 00:27:52 8:59 min/m
5 86 119 Daron JOHNSON 225 00:28:29 9:11 min/m
6 93 130 Allen REINIHGER 606 00:29:01 9:21 min/m
7 137 213 Noel LAGUNAS 257 00:31:51 10:16 min/m
8 154 241 Corky ROTH 431 00:33:03 10:39 min/m
9 169 278 Jim JONES 569 00:34:48 11:13 min/m
10 224 426 Joe SCIABICA 442 00:43:58 14:11 min/m
11 245 474 Matt JOHNSON 228 00:48:57 15:47 min/m
12 253 494 Brian EASTRIDGE 119 00:51:17 16:32 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 17 81 Bernadette BECK 29 00:26:22 8:30 min/m
2 38 134 Chelita NEAL 359 00:29:09 9:24 min/m
3 86 232 Celia RODRIGUEZ 622 00:32:53 10:36 min/m
4 163 366 Margarita VILLA 508 00:39:32 12:45 min/m
5 196 416 Kelley GRAMS 168 00:43:20 13:58 min/m
6 211 441 Celia BORGESON 50 00:44:52 14:28 min/m
7 235 483 Bunny RIDDLES 414 00:50:21 16:14 min/m
Male
1 22 24 Jerry GONZALEZ 165 00:22:19 7:12 min/m
2 35 38 Steve COTE 99 00:23:59 7:44 min/m
3 42 47 Vaughan WATERS 520 00:24:29 7:54 min/m
4 88 122 Brian YOKUM 550 00:28:34 9:12 min/m
5 202 354 Donnie SMITH 610 00:38:33 12:26 min/m
6 205 369 Nicholas BOMBA 48 00:39:41 12:48 min/m
7 221 421 Greg HEINE 185 00:43:38 14:04 min/m
8 249 484 Ronny RIDDLES 415 00:50:23 16:15 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 190 407 Merri L OWENS 373 00:42:30 13:42 min/m
2 191 408 Carol COLEMAN 91 00:42:31 13:43 min/m
3 241 493 Laverne DYSART 118 00:51:17 16:32 min/m
4 269 530 Mary MELENDEZ 327 01:00:42 19:35 min/m
Male
1 70 91 Jack DYSART 117 00:27:04 8:43 min/m
2 259 524 Charles MELENDEZ 326 01:00:00 19:21 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 152 353 Dene KYRISH 252 00:38:30 12:25 min/m
2 165 370 Linda RIMER 417 00:40:10 12:57 min/m
3 177 387 Dianna SHEDDAN 444 00:41:18 13:19 min/m
Male
1 102 141 Gene MEYERS 331 00:29:15 9:26 min/m
2 210 385 Neil SHEDDAN 445 00:41:16 13:18 min/m
3 211 389 Leon KYRISH 253 00:41:28 13:22 min/m
Ages 70+
Female
1 261 518 Barbara MILLER 333 00:58:50 18:58 min/m
Male
1 130 195 Sean Scheiler 652 00:31:04 10:01 min/m
2 256 511 Hugh MULLIGAN 350 00:57:21 18:30 min/m
Participants Missing Info
Female
1 245 499 Ana QUIBRERA MORASCO 401 00:51:50 16:43 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Age Group | Grade Level ]

4th Annual Run for the Heights 5K Results
Grade Level Results
Grade Level
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace
Kinder
Female
1 120 Emma SALAS 436 00:28:33 9:12 min/m
2 196 Alanysha JOHNSON 222 00:31:05 10:01 min/m
3 223 Ayana MAHLER 299 00:32:29 10:28 min/m
4 442 Amarea JACKSON 630 00:44:53 14:28 min/m
Male
1 123 Elloitt SALAS 435 00:28:35 9:13 min/m
2 138 Robert BALTIMORE 25 00:29:12 9:25 min/m
3 150 David GONZALEZ 628 00:29:38 9:33 min/m
4 292 Toby PIM 396 00:35:52 11:34 min/m
5 431 Kai MCCULLOUGH 317 00:44:24 14:19 min/m
6 459 Max DEVINE 109 00:47:01 15:10 min/m
7 466 Grant LILLY 277 00:47:40 15:22 min/m
8 490 Shaun CRERAND 555 00:51:14 16:31 min/m
1st Grade
Female
1 308 Ami QUIROZ 404 00:36:42 11:50 min/m
2 336 Valeria SUAREZ 482 00:37:49 12:12 min/m
3 388 Sophia MORALEZ 340 00:41:22 13:20 min/m
4 404 Emily MURRAH 598 00:42:19 13:39 min/m
5 414 Zoe SINN 459 00:42:55 13:50 min/m
6 423 Bella LANGILL 259 00:43:40 14:05 min/m
7 434 Brianna PHELPS 393 00:44:32 14:22 min/m
8 472 Hailey O'GORMAN 365 00:47:58 15:28 min/m
Male
1 40 William JOHNSON IV 231 00:24:07 7:46 min/m
2 234 Aiden MLYNEK 618 00:32:55 10:37 min/m
3 257 Olin ENGH 127 00:33:45 10:53 min/m
4 335 Jacob RAMOS 407 00:37:49 12:11 min/m
5 352 Kaito QUIROZ 405 00:38:18 12:21 min/m
6 430 Andrew HUDSON 207 00:44:23 14:19 min/m
7 531 Shravin MEHTA 325 01:01:02 19:41 min/m
2nd Grade
Female
1 100 Julianna TREVINO 495 00:27:37 8:54 min/m
2 170 Kelly FRANKS 566 00:30:22 9:47 min/m
3 181 Emma COLVILLE 93 00:30:38 9:53 min/m
4 304 Amelia GRIFFIN 169 00:36:33 11:47 min/m
5 317 Kendall HUDSON 609 00:37:08 11:58 min/m
6 343 Ava OBLITAS 363 00:38:07 12:17 min/m
7 381 Ella CAVENAUX 76 00:41:05 13:15 min/m
8 393 Kate ELLIS 123 00:41:38 13:25 min/m
9 495 Tyler EASTRIDGE 122 00:51:17 16:32 min/m
10 520 Madeline BOALES 46 00:58:56 19:00 min/m
Male
1 52 Franco Parra 659 00:24:43 7:58 min/m
2 112 Walker DIHARCE 114 00:28:03 9:03 min/m
3 121 Chase PORTILLOS 397 00:28:34 9:12 min/m
4 128 Clint MOTL 347 00:28:56 9:20 min/m
5 131 Andrew MARCROFT 302 00:29:02 9:22 min/m
6 152 Dawson DIHARCE 113 00:29:42 9:34 min/m
7 154 Alejandro SUAREZ 479 00:29:43 9:35 min/m
8 155 Connor MCCABE 315 00:29:50 9:37 min/m
9 156 Charlie PATTON 386 00:29:50 9:37 min/m
10 178 Erwin BLUNDELL 43 00:30:35 9:52 min/m
11 225 Jaden HERMANN 187 00:32:31 10:29 min/m
12 262 Jack CLARDY 82 00:34:06 11:00 min/m
13 309 Payton FLOYD 139 00:36:42 11:50 min/m
14 319 Chad PANTUSO 575 00:37:15 12:01 min/m
15 375 Aleczander CAVENAUX 75 00:40:31 13:04 min/m
16 395 Bryan SORRELL 463 00:41:56 13:31 min/m
17 451 Graysen FOSS 144 00:45:47 14:46 min/m
18 452 Daniel PALOMA 619 00:45:48 14:46 min/m
19 463 Cade ROLAND 426 00:47:27 15:18 min/m
3rd Grade
Female
1 148 Aaliyah STEFANIC-VEALE 473 00:29:27 9:30 min/m
2 187 Celina BALTIMORE 23 00:30:50 9:56 min/m
3 256 Sofia WILDEMAN 538 00:33:44 10:52 min/m
4 280 Reagan MAGILL 297 00:34:54 11:15 min/m
5 374 Carolina DEL RAYO MEUNIER 106 00:40:28 13:03 min/m
6 397 Erin JONES 568 00:42:03 13:33 min/m
7 406 Megan MURRAH 599 00:42:21 13:39 min/m
8 409 Karlie ANDERSON 9 00:42:35 13:44 min/m
9 417 Emily MIRELES 334 00:43:20 13:58 min/m
10 436 Ximeno Gonzalez TORRES 588 00:44:43 14:25 min/m
11 438 Melissa ESTRELLA 133 00:44:44 14:26 min/m
12 458 Malia WOEHRLE 545 00:46:53 15:07 min/m
13 467 Paige LILLY 279 00:47:41 15:22 min/m
14 477 Caroline LILLY 276 00:49:36 16:00 min/m
15 480 Molly DEVINE 110 00:49:46 16:03 min/m
16 492 Caroline FOSHEE 562 00:51:15 16:32 min/m
17 512 Jordanna TORRES 492 00:58:11 18:46 min/m
Male
1 54 Diego FLORES 138 00:24:43 7:58 min/m
2 93 Morgan OMSTEAD 370 00:27:09 8:45 min/m
3 132 Luke LEPESKA 273 00:29:08 9:23 min/m
4 197 Evan HINGLETON 196 00:31:08 10:02 min/m
5 198 David MASTROVICH 573 00:31:12 10:04 min/m
6 235 Patrick LAWRENCE 263 00:32:59 10:38 min/m
7 243 Lucas TREVINO 496 00:33:07 10:41 min/m
8 285 Thomas MCQUEEN 323 00:35:19 11:23 min/m
9 380 Jaden MARTIN 603 00:41:05 13:15 min/m
10 425 Enzo PRUGH 399 00:43:58 14:11 min/m
11 435 Jackson HARRIS 178 00:44:43 14:25 min/m
12 465 Strickland BOALES 47 00:47:37 15:21 min/m
13 475 Joaquin CAVAZOS 74 00:49:18 15:54 min/m
14 476 Shawn O'GORMAN JR 367 00:49:21 15:55 min/m
4th Grade
Female
1 108 Dallasstar JOHNSON 224 00:27:54 9:00 min/m
2 176 Maya ARELLANO 11 00:30:29 9:50 min/m
3 263 Viviana GONZALEZ 627 00:34:06 11:00 min/m
4 265 Ana Ximena SUAREZ 480 00:34:07 11:00 min/m
5 294 Kierstin DANNENBERG 104 00:36:07 11:39 min/m
6 315 Natalia CORONA 97 00:37:04 11:57 min/m
7 399 Kristen SILVASY 454 00:42:06 13:34 min/m
8 400 Lauren SPIVA 470 00:42:06 13:35 min/m
9 420 Sophia LABEAU 256 00:43:34 14:03 min/m
10 453 Avery NEALE 360 00:46:02 14:51 min/m
11 491 Faye WESTPHALL 526 00:51:15 16:32 min/m
12 506 Maddie BROWN 54 00:56:15 18:08 min/m
13 515 Maddie STOCKHAUSEN 475 00:58:26 18:51 min/m
Male
1 51 Maximilian BOOMKAMP 49 00:24:37 7:56 min/m
2 116 Bryan ROBILLARD 418 00:28:18 9:08 min/m
3 146 Caleb MOTL 346 00:29:24 9:29 min/m
4 151 Austin BENNETT 30 00:29:39 9:34 min/m
5 177 Aaron BAILEY 17 00:30:30 9:50 min/m
6 211 Ernesto LEAL 268 00:31:44 10:14 min/m
7 227 Eddie GILLETTE 159 00:32:38 10:31 min/m
8 288 Ty KIRWAN 248 00:35:24 11:25 min/m
9 330 Lake KOBS 249 00:37:35 12:07 min/m
10 332 Cole MERRITT 329 00:37:40 12:09 min/m
11 341 Jackson PEARCE 387 00:38:02 12:16 min/m
12 344 Aiden HOWLAND 206 00:38:08 12:18 min/m
13 346 Cruz KIRWAN 247 00:38:12 12:19 min/m
14 349 Teo-Luca HEINE 186 00:38:13 12:19 min/m
15 415 Aidan ROMO 579 00:43:06 13:54 min/m
16 461 Iolani MARTIN 306 00:47:12 15:13 min/m
17 469 Ethan NELSON 577 00:47:49 15:25 min/m
5th Grade
Female
1 61 Olivia WILDEMAN 537 00:25:02 8:04 min/m
2 89 Mia WILDEMAN 536 00:27:01 8:43 min/m
3 166 Ava ISON 217 00:30:12 9:44 min/m
4 270 Lexi LUCERO 282 00:34:29 11:07 min/m
5 313 Clarissa CASTILLO 68 00:36:59 11:56 min/m
6 327 Lizzie PIMPLER 621 00:37:34 12:07 min/m
7 328 Bentley CAMP 63 00:37:34 12:07 min/m
8 358 Abbey MILLER 332 00:38:52 12:32 min/m
9 359 Olivia LUNSFORD 290 00:39:01 12:35 min/m
10 364 Lindsey HUGGINS 212 00:39:19 12:41 min/m
11 391 Lauren SILVASY 455 00:41:32 13:24 min/m
12 392 Emma SILVESTRY 457 00:41:33 13:24 min/m
13 428 Mia KARST 238 00:44:07 14:14 min/m
14 479 Rebecca LAWRENCE 264 00:49:41 16:01 min/m
15 504 Laura HUBARD 608 00:55:19 17:50 min/m
Male
1 23 Michael OMSTEAD 369 00:22:08 7:08 min/m
2 50 James MURPHY IV 355 00:24:33 7:55 min/m
3 58 Dylan EASLEY 557 00:24:56 8:02 min/m
4 65 Ryan WOEHRLE 546 00:25:09 8:07 min/m
5 80 Caleb BAKER 605 00:26:15 8:28 min/m
6 125 Coda HARRIS 176 00:28:40 9:15 min/m
7 163 Daniel SORRELL 464 00:30:07 9:42 min/m
8 168 Ethan WATERS 518 00:30:20 9:47 min/m
9 251 Noah SALAZAR 438 00:33:32 10:49 min/m
10 268 Reid GOLDSTON 161 00:34:26 11:06 min/m
11 269 Aidan HERRERA 189 00:34:28 11:07 min/m
12 286 Jackson SHULTS 449 00:35:20 11:23 min/m
THE Staff
Female
1 68 Courtney HERRERA 191 00:25:13 8:08 min/m
2 92 Kerry RIVERA 59 00:27:05 8:44 min/m
3 172 Raelynn MORROW 345 00:30:24 9:48 min/m
4 208 Kayla FONGER 141 00:31:38 10:12 min/m
5 214 Catherine JETTE 656 00:31:59 10:19 min/m
6 220 Sally Johnson 635 00:32:22 10:26 min/m
7 312 Jenni PANTUSO 576 00:36:46 11:51 min/m
8 347 Regina VALDEZ 505 00:38:12 12:19 min/m
9 377 Tara SILVERS 456 00:40:39 13:06 min/m
10 396 Emily LUNSFORD 289 00:42:02 13:33 min/m
11 411 Nichole JAYSON 218 00:42:53 13:50 min/m
12 416 Kelley GRAMS 168 00:43:20 13:58 min/m
13 419 Aly BRANCH 52 00:43:31 14:02 min/m
14 437 Heidi STAPLES 472 00:44:44 14:25 min/m
15 439 Johnette FEWELL 134 00:44:45 14:26 min/m
16 460 Sonja MORRIS 343 00:47:02 15:10 min/m
17 483 Bunny RIDDLES 414 00:50:21 16:14 min/m
18 501 Erin JOHNSON 226 00:52:30 16:56 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.