2015 Dam 09 Triathlon Results

[ Sprint Tri ] [ Sprint Swim/Bike]
2015 Dam 09 Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Results
# of finishers: 184
# of female finishers: 86
# of male finishers: 96
2 relay teams
Overall Swim
(400M)
T1 Bike
(9m)
T1 Run
(2.5m)
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 7 Leah TAYLOR 304 00:49:16 1 10 38 00:07:59 1:59 sec/100m 1 1 8 00:00:39 1 1 9 00:24:12 22.3 m/hr 1 4 13 00:00:44 1 1 8 00:15:39 6:15 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Allan PHILLIPS 285 00:45:05 1 5 8 00:06:30 1:37 sec/100m 1 10 13 00:00:52 1 3 3 00:23:02 23.4 m/hr 1 32 54 00:01:08 1 1 1 00:13:31 5:24 min/m
Masters
Female
1 2 11 Sharon Sander 461 00:50:21 1 2 7 00:06:28 1:37 sec/100m 1 6 30 00:01:09 1 3 16 00:24:57 21.6 m/hr 1 9 30 00:00:55 1 3 25 00:16:50 6:44 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Dale Londos 462 00:45:52 1 6 9 00:06:37 1:39 sec/100m 1 13 17 00:01:00 1 4 4 00:23:04 23.4 m/hr 1 4 7 00:00:42 1 4 4 00:14:26 5:46 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 77 174 Lydia LESLIE 367 01:24:14 1 47 123 00:10:30 2:37 sec/100m 1 60 140 00:02:33 1 81 178 00:41:34 13.0 m/hr 1 43 105 00:01:33 1 75 166 00:28:02 11:12 min/m
Male
1 27 33 Blake EMERSON-PRICE 294 00:56:07 2 27 39 00:08:05 2:01 sec/100m 3 39 62 00:01:29 1 43 51 00:28:01 19.3 m/hr 2 3 5 00:00:42 1 30 41 00:17:48 7:07 min/m
2 54 70 Christian BLOUGH 273 01:02:02 1 8 11 00:06:45 1:41 sec/100m 1 18 24 00:01:06 2 81 130 00:32:28 16.6 m/hr 3 20 32 00:00:56 2 59 82 00:20:44 8:17 min/m
3 78 125 Jacob CAMPA 383 01:11:04 3 74 120 00:10:27 2:36 sec/100m 2 28 42 00:01:18 3 93 160 00:36:18 14.9 m/hr 1 2 4 00:00:42 3 71 112 00:22:17 8:54 min/m
      Beck Melfl 452 01:00:58       00:08:16 2:04 sec/100m       00:02:22       00:21:33 25.1 m/hr       00:01:05       00:27:40 11:04 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 68 161 Nickole SANDOVAL 278 01:19:59 1 7 27 00:07:36 1:54 sec/100m 1 20 60 00:01:27 1 79 175 00:39:56 13.5 m/hr 1 29 78 00:01:20 1 78 169 00:29:38 11:51 min/m
Male
1 7 8 Andrew Joy 473 00:49:17 3 25 36 00:07:58 1:59 sec/100m 1 2 3 00:00:36 1 26 30 00:26:13 20.6 m/hr 1 7 10 00:00:44 1 2 2 00:13:46 5:30 min/m
2 16 19 Joshua Mcgill 466 00:52:33 2 9 12 00:06:52 1:43 sec/100m 2 4 5 00:00:39 2 34 38 00:26:53 20.1 m/hr 3 25 41 00:01:00 2 22 29 00:17:07 6:50 min/m
3 40 48 Samuel Becvar 457 00:57:31 1 1 2 00:05:59 1:29 sec/100m 3 48 80 00:01:42 3 55 69 00:29:04 18.6 m/hr 2 18 28 00:00:53 3 53 72 00:19:51 7:56 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 7 46 Emilee LETARTE 267 00:57:26 1 1 5 00:06:13 1:33 sec/100m 2 17 55 00:01:24 1 16 72 00:29:14 18.5 m/hr 2 11 33 00:00:57 1 15 66 00:19:36 7:50 min/m
2 19 76 Kristina GARCIA 361 01:02:44 2 28 84 00:09:31 2:22 sec/100m 1 16 53 00:01:22 2 25 91 00:30:19 17.8 m/hr 1 7 23 00:00:50 2 21 81 00:20:40 8:16 min/m
3 43 119 Samantha BARBOSA 435 01:10:27 4 76 171 00:13:22 3:20 sec/100m 3 21 61 00:01:28 3 52 138 00:33:12 16.3 m/hr 4 47 113 00:01:36 3 22 84 00:20:47 8:19 min/m
4 71 164 Jacqulynn PACINI 320 01:21:15 3 43 117 00:10:18 2:34 sec/100m 4 59 139 00:02:32 4 83 180 00:42:17 12.8 m/hr 3 41 103 00:01:31 4 56 137 00:24:35 9:50 min/m
Male
      Justin REYNA 401 01:05:17       00:09:14 2:18 sec/100m       00:03:05       00:15:16 35.4 m/hr       00:01:44       00:35:56 14:22 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 6 35 Jennifer Aspinwall 458 00:56:18 3 17 57 00:08:37 2:09 sec/100m 1 19 58 00:01:26 1 10 55 00:28:07 19.2 m/hr 1 14 39 00:01:00 2 6 30 00:17:07 6:50 min/m
2 9 57 Corey CALLAHAN 357 00:58:51 7 30 90 00:09:42 2:25 sec/100m 3 28 74 00:01:39 2 14 66 00:28:56 18.7 m/hr 3 22 60 00:01:12 3 8 34 00:17:21 6:56 min/m
3 16 72 Jillian HARRIS 393 01:02:13 2 13 47 00:08:17 2:04 sec/100m 2 27 72 00:01:37 3 17 73 00:29:21 18.4 m/hr 8 66 150 00:01:56 4 25 88 00:21:00 8:24 min/m
4 17 73 Natalie VILLARREAL 306 01:02:23 4 21 72 00:09:02 2:15 sec/100m 7 69 153 00:02:55 4 42 120 00:32:04 16.8 m/hr 4 23 65 00:01:14 1 5 27 00:17:06 6:50 min/m
5 38 111 Rachel PACHOLSKI 276 01:07:40 1 3 16 00:07:08 1:47 sec/100m 6 48 116 00:02:12 5 44 122 00:32:16 16.7 m/hr 7 57 129 00:01:44 6 54 135 00:24:18 9:43 min/m
6 44 120 Stephanie GORGAZZI 331 01:10:29 8 65 148 00:11:29 2:52 sec/100m 5 34 85 00:01:46 6 51 137 00:32:57 16.4 m/hr 5 32 85 00:01:22 5 45 123 00:22:53 9:09 min/m
7 59 146 Jackie BAUERBAND 314 01:15:01 5 24 76 00:09:15 2:18 sec/100m 4 29 76 00:01:41 7 65 158 00:36:06 15.0 m/hr 2 16 45 00:01:02 9 69 159 00:26:55 10:46 min/m
8 65 157 Angela GUEVARA 363 01:17:53 6 27 83 00:09:28 2:22 sec/100m 8 78 167 00:03:31 8 73 168 00:38:06 14.2 m/hr 6 53 122 00:01:40 8 60 146 00:25:07 10:02 min/m
9 83 180 Daniela HINOJOSA 395 01:31:03 9 83 179 00:14:42 3:40 sec/100m 9 84 176 00:04:06 9 84 181 00:44:07 12.2 m/hr 9 85 181 00:03:01 7 59 145 00:25:05 10:02 min/m
Male
1 8 9 Sean BEAN 291 00:49:36 3 19 28 00:07:40 1:55 sec/100m 2 8 10 00:00:47 1 6 6 00:23:35 22.9 m/hr 3 13 21 00:00:49 3 18 20 00:16:43 6:41 min/m
2 9 10 Stephen BOURNE 293 00:50:14 2 18 26 00:07:32 1:53 sec/100m 3 22 29 00:01:09 2 18 21 00:25:29 21.2 m/hr 1 1 2 00:00:32 1 5 6 00:15:30 6:12 min/m
3 19 23 Maxey Buchwald 478 00:53:01 5 35 50 00:08:21 2:05 sec/100m 1 6 7 00:00:39 3 19 22 00:25:31 21.2 m/hr 4 16 26 00:00:52 5 28 38 00:17:36 7:02 min/m
4 29 36 Kevan HAWKINS 394 00:56:21 7 57 87 00:09:32 2:23 sec/100m 5 41 66 00:01:34 4 35 39 00:27:01 20.0 m/hr 2 11 19 00:00:49 4 26 36 00:17:24 6:57 min/m
5 30 37 Todd WILDMAN 338 00:56:24 6 44 64 00:08:49 2:12 sec/100m 7 66 112 00:02:06 6 50 60 00:28:20 19.1 m/hr 6 53 87 00:01:22 2 7 9 00:15:44 6:17 min/m
6 34 41 Nick GUINN 319 00:57:01 1 14 21 00:07:20 1:50 sec/100m 6 47 78 00:01:41 5 40 47 00:27:50 19.4 m/hr 7 55 91 00:01:24 6 41 56 00:18:43 7:29 min/m
7 69 102 Joseph HILBORN 364 01:06:04 4 34 49 00:08:20 2:05 sec/100m 4 24 32 00:01:10 7 65 90 00:30:18 17.8 m/hr 5 50 83 00:01:20 7 84 143 00:24:53 9:57 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 11 63 Erica BARTO 290 01:00:27 1 5 19 00:07:18 1:49 sec/100m 6 41 100 00:01:58 4 36 110 00:31:34 17.1 m/hr 5 33 88 00:01:23 1 10 47 00:18:14 7:17 min/m
2 31 101 Saki OYAMA 375 01:05:59 10 49 125 00:10:32 2:38 sec/100m 3 24 67 00:01:35 1 13 64 00:28:41 18.8 m/hr 8 59 136 00:01:48 8 47 125 00:23:22 9:21 min/m
3 32 103 Lynn GUION 376 01:06:05 6 31 91 00:09:42 2:25 sec/100m 2 18 56 00:01:25 5 40 117 00:31:57 16.9 m/hr 3 18 49 00:01:04 6 36 107 00:21:55 8:46 min/m
4 34 106 Carly GREEN 346 01:06:55 4 16 56 00:08:36 2:09 sec/100m 11 79 169 00:03:37 2 23 85 00:29:56 18.0 m/hr 11 73 159 00:02:03 7 44 120 00:22:41 9:04 min/m
5 36 109 Regina MCCLENDON 377 01:07:34 9 48 124 00:10:31 2:37 sec/100m 1 5 28 00:01:09 9 49 133 00:32:43 16.5 m/hr 9 61 140 00:01:50 4 31 98 00:21:19 8:31 min/m
6 39 112 Cody GRUENWALD 419 01:07:43 8 41 113 00:10:16 2:34 sec/100m 8 67 147 00:02:43 7 43 121 00:32:05 16.8 m/hr 7 58 131 00:01:45 3 24 86 00:20:52 8:21 min/m
7 41 114 Jacqueline CORNELIUS 358 01:08:14 5 29 88 00:09:38 2:24 sec/100m 5 33 84 00:01:46 6 41 119 00:31:59 16.9 m/hr 1 13 37 00:00:59 9 51 131 00:23:50 9:32 min/m
8 45 122 Christine O'DAY 480 01:10:33 2 11 42 00:08:11 2:02 sec/100m 7 43 103 00:02:01 10 54 143 00:33:59 15.9 m/hr 6 37 95 00:01:26 10 58 144 00:24:53 9:57 min/m
9 47 131 Marisa BALDERAS 379 01:11:48 12 78 174 00:13:28 3:22 sec/100m 10 76 163 00:03:16 3 34 106 00:31:15 17.3 m/hr 12 78 171 00:02:18 5 32 99 00:21:28 8:35 min/m
10 52 137 Kelly STRAIT 442 01:13:25 7 40 107 00:10:12 2:33 sec/100m 12 86 180 00:04:59 12 75 171 00:38:18 14.1 m/hr 4 27 76 00:01:19 2 13 51 00:18:35 7:26 min/m
11 58 145 Faith PENA 464 01:14:54 11 69 159 00:12:12 3:03 sec/100m 9 68 151 00:02:54 8 45 126 00:32:25 16.7 m/hr 10 72 158 00:02:03 11 62 149 00:25:18 10:07 min/m
12 66 158 Kelly MCAULEY 312 01:18:24 3 14 53 00:08:28 2:07 sec/100m 4 31 81 00:01:45 11 70 165 00:37:27 14.4 m/hr 2 17 48 00:01:04 12 79 170 00:29:39 11:51 min/m
Male
1 6 6 John SOLTAU 271 00:49:05 2 4 6 00:06:18 1:34 sec/100m 1 3 4 00:00:37 2 13 15 00:24:55 21.7 m/hr 1 22 36 00:00:58 2 15 17 00:16:14 6:29 min/m
2 10 12 Noah ALMANZA 287 00:50:37 5 22 32 00:07:45 1:56 sec/100m 2 16 21 00:01:03 3 14 17 00:25:00 21.6 m/hr 4 34 57 00:01:11 1 6 7 00:15:36 6:14 min/m
3 12 15 Alexander GERBER 274 00:51:23 1 3 4 00:06:12 1:33 sec/100m 3 17 22 00:01:05 7 27 31 00:26:17 20.5 m/hr 2 24 40 00:01:00 3 20 24 00:16:48 6:43 min/m
4 17 20 Brandon RHODES 301 00:52:51 4 15 22 00:07:22 1:50 sec/100m 4 21 27 00:01:09 1 11 12 00:24:49 21.8 m/hr 9 78 141 00:01:50 4 29 39 00:17:40 7:04 min/m
5 23 28 Cisco IGUARAN 396 00:54:40 3 12 15 00:07:08 1:47 sec/100m 6 35 52 00:01:22 4 16 19 00:25:22 21.3 m/hr 5 56 94 00:01:26 7 47 62 00:19:20 7:44 min/m
6 25 31 Trey GUINN 318 00:55:48 6 24 34 00:07:54 1:58 sec/100m 7 40 63 00:01:31 9 32 36 00:26:38 20.3 m/hr 6 61 107 00:01:34 5 34 45 00:18:10 7:16 min/m
7 31 38 Ryan TYRELL 337 00:56:28 7 26 37 00:07:58 1:59 sec/100m 9 65 111 00:02:06 5 20 23 00:25:38 21.1 m/hr 8 72 132 00:01:45 6 44 59 00:18:59 7:35 min/m
8 41 49 Christopher HANNIFIN 269 00:57:38 8 32 46 00:08:15 2:03 sec/100m 5 34 51 00:01:22 8 30 34 00:26:33 20.3 m/hr 3 28 46 00:01:02 8 56 78 00:20:23 8:09 min/m
9 70 104 Matthew DUNGAN 387 01:06:34 10 78 137 00:11:02 2:45 sec/100m 8 64 110 00:02:05 10 54 68 00:29:03 18.6 m/hr 7 66 119 00:01:40 9 75 121 00:22:43 9:05 min/m
10 89 153 Cristopher ESCALANTE 388 01:17:17 9 75 131 00:10:52 2:43 sec/100m 10 94 182 00:05:21 6 24 28 00:26:03 20.7 m/hr 10 95 183 00:03:59 10 93 177 00:30:59 12:23 min/m
      Alan CODD 385 00:48:06       00:10:27 2:36 sec/100m       00:02:13       00:12:03 44.8 m/hr       00:01:46       00:21:34 8:37 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 4 27 Kelley Anz 475 00:54:25 4 18 61 00:08:42 2:10 sec/100m 2 7 33 00:01:11 1 2 13 00:24:50 21.7 m/hr 7 24 68 00:01:16 4 11 49 00:18:24 7:21 min/m
2 5 30 Kelly THOMAS 305 00:55:20 2 12 44 00:08:14 2:03 sec/100m 1 4 23 00:01:05 2 6 45 00:27:28 19.7 m/hr 10 38 96 00:01:27 2 4 26 00:17:04 6:49 min/m
3 8 54 Renee MATOS 299 00:58:16 1 6 24 00:07:28 1:52 sec/100m 12 61 141 00:02:34 6 21 80 00:29:45 18.1 m/hr 4 6 17 00:00:47 3 9 40 00:17:41 7:04 min/m
4 12 64 Cecilia GUERRERO 340 01:00:34 8 44 118 00:10:20 2:35 sec/100m 4 10 38 00:01:16 4 9 54 00:28:06 19.2 m/hr 12 79 172 00:02:20 5 12 50 00:18:30 7:24 min/m
5 13 68 Kelli CUBETA 324 01:01:12 7 35 96 00:09:54 2:28 sec/100m 8 37 92 00:01:52 9 39 116 00:31:56 16.9 m/hr 2 2 6 00:00:42 1 2 23 00:16:46 6:42 min/m
6 15 71 Xamara CABALLERO 280 01:02:07 10 63 146 00:11:25 2:51 sec/100m 9 39 96 00:01:55 3 8 50 00:28:00 19.3 m/hr 6 19 51 00:01:05 6 16 67 00:19:40 7:52 min/m
7 24 87 Stephanie Fishel 477 01:03:49 6 33 93 00:09:48 2:27 sec/100m 5 13 47 00:01:20 5 18 76 00:29:36 18.2 m/hr 8 30 81 00:01:20 9 33 100 00:21:43 8:41 min/m
8 25 88 April ANCIRA 308 01:03:56 3 15 54 00:08:31 2:07 sec/100m 7 25 69 00:01:36 10 47 129 00:32:27 16.6 m/hr 9 31 82 00:01:20 7 18 73 00:20:00 8:00 min/m
9 27 90 Shannan SCHNITTGER 321 01:04:27 5 23 75 00:09:14 2:18 sec/100m 3 9 36 00:01:15 8 33 104 00:31:06 17.4 m/hr 11 48 114 00:01:36 8 30 97 00:21:14 8:29 min/m
10 35 107 Amie BUNCH 374 01:07:17 9 52 128 00:10:38 2:39 sec/100m 10 40 97 00:01:55 7 26 93 00:30:29 17.7 m/hr 1 1 3 00:00:41 11 48 126 00:23:32 9:24 min/m
11 55 141 A'ndrea FISHER 445 01:14:33 11 82 178 00:14:42 3:40 sec/100m 6 23 65 00:01:32 11 59 150 00:35:10 15.4 m/hr 3 3 11 00:00:44 10 40 113 00:22:24 8:57 min/m
12 79 176 Nora CASTORENO 384 01:24:47 12 84 180 00:14:45 3:41 sec/100m 11 52 126 00:02:23 12 80 176 00:40:09 13.4 m/hr 5 8 24 00:00:50 12 67 157 00:26:38 10:39 min/m
Male
1 15 18 Peter DONBAVAND 272 00:52:21 2 10 13 00:06:54 1:43 sec/100m 3 19 25 00:01:07 2 37 41 00:27:16 19.8 m/hr 1 10 18 00:00:48 3 16 18 00:16:15 6:30 min/m
2 20 24 David LARIOS 315 00:53:25 5 40 59 00:08:40 2:10 sec/100m 4 26 37 00:01:15 1 25 29 00:26:11 20.6 m/hr 4 43 70 00:01:17 2 11 13 00:15:59 6:23 min/m
3 22 26 Andrew MORGAN 275 00:54:23 1 2 3 00:06:08 1:32 sec/100m 1 5 6 00:00:39 3 41 48 00:27:54 19.3 m/hr 2 27 43 00:01:01 4 39 54 00:18:39 7:27 min/m
4 24 29 Martin DENNIS 281 00:54:49 3 11 14 00:06:57 1:44 sec/100m 7 70 122 00:02:19 4 42 49 00:27:56 19.3 m/hr 10 77 138 00:01:48 1 10 12 00:15:48 6:19 min/m
5 44 53 Jeff MADRID 332 00:58:15 4 23 33 00:07:51 1:57 sec/100m 6 49 83 00:01:46 6 49 59 00:28:20 19.1 m/hr 8 64 112 00:01:35 5 40 55 00:18:41 7:28 min/m
6 53 67 Adam Muhlig 460 01:01:07 8 65 106 00:10:11 2:32 sec/100m 5 38 59 00:01:26 5 46 56 00:28:12 19.1 m/hr 7 58 98 00:01:28 6 52 70 00:19:47 7:54 min/m
7 56 77 Douglas MCCLENDON 341 01:02:57 6 46 66 00:08:50 2:12 sec/100m 2 15 20 00:01:01 7 63 87 00:30:01 18.0 m/hr 5 49 80 00:01:20 7 66 101 00:21:43 8:41 min/m
8 80 127 Geoff SIMELARO 406 01:11:25 11 89 161 00:12:21 3:05 sec/100m 10 79 148 00:02:44 8 78 123 00:32:20 16.7 m/hr 12 91 169 00:02:13 8 68 103 00:21:46 8:42 min/m
9 85 142 Damon PENA 465 01:14:38 10 86 156 00:11:58 2:59 sec/100m 11 82 152 00:02:55 9 80 125 00:32:25 16.7 m/hr 11 85 160 00:02:04 10 85 148 00:25:15 10:06 min/m
10 92 165 Joe Delarosa 467 01:21:22 12 94 172 00:13:23 3:20 sec/100m 12 95 183 00:05:49 10 91 157 00:35:58 15.0 m/hr 6 54 90 00:01:24 9 81 140 00:24:46 9:54 min/m
11 94 171 Ian MITCHELL 427 01:22:48 7 61 98 00:09:56 2:29 sec/100m 9 77 137 00:02:31 11 94 169 00:38:07 14.2 m/hr 9 65 118 00:01:38 11 92 175 00:30:33 12:13 min/m
12 96 182 Hector ELIZONDO 359 01:33:11 9 80 143 00:11:20 2:50 sec/100m 8 71 123 00:02:20 12 95 177 00:40:44 13.3 m/hr 3 41 66 00:01:15 12 95 183 00:37:31 15:00 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 3 21 Brandi SHIPMAN 302 00:52:55 1 9 35 00:07:56 1:59 sec/100m 1 3 18 00:01:00 1 4 25 00:25:50 20.9 m/hr 3 12 34 00:00:57 1 7 32 00:17:09 6:51 min/m
2 18 74 Jennifer VANDERSTEEN 409 01:02:24 3 25 79 00:09:20 2:20 sec/100m 5 45 113 00:02:07 2 11 62 00:28:23 19.0 m/hr 7 52 120 00:01:40 2 23 85 00:20:52 8:21 min/m
3 22 83 Jen BARRE-HECHT 316 01:03:19 2 22 73 00:09:02 2:15 sec/100m 4 35 89 00:01:50 3 12 63 00:28:32 18.9 m/hr 6 50 116 00:01:37 5 39 111 00:22:17 8:54 min/m
4 26 89 Cindy TERRELL PEREZ 434 01:04:19 6 38 102 00:10:07 2:31 sec/100m 2 11 40 00:01:16 4 22 81 00:29:46 18.1 m/hr 5 20 53 00:01:07 3 37 108 00:22:01 8:48 min/m
5 29 98 Jennifer RHYNE 402 01:05:43 5 32 92 00:09:43 2:25 sec/100m 3 22 64 00:01:31 5 35 108 00:31:19 17.2 m/hr 2 10 31 00:00:55 4 38 110 00:22:12 8:53 min/m
6 53 138 Kristin DAVIS 439 01:13:25 8 56 134 00:10:57 2:44 sec/100m 6 49 119 00:02:14 6 60 151 00:35:10 15.4 m/hr 1 5 15 00:00:47 6 53 134 00:24:16 9:42 min/m
7 57 144 J'leen SAEGER 404 01:14:45 4 26 81 00:09:22 2:20 sec/100m 7 53 130 00:02:25 7 62 153 00:35:15 15.3 m/hr 4 15 44 00:01:02 8 68 158 00:26:39 10:39 min/m
8 73 168 Marcia GOSSETT 424 01:21:43 7 54 130 00:10:45 2:41 sec/100m 9 56 134 00:02:30 8 76 172 00:38:44 13.9 m/hr 9 82 178 00:02:45 9 70 160 00:26:58 10:47 min/m
9 75 170 B SALVAT 429 01:22:33 9 74 169 00:13:00 3:15 sec/100m 8 55 133 00:02:29 9 77 173 00:38:44 13.9 m/hr 8 81 177 00:02:36 7 63 151 00:25:42 10:17 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Gerard RAMIREZ 339 00:47:22 2 17 25 00:07:32 1:53 sec/100m 2 7 9 00:00:41 1 1 1 00:22:36 23.9 m/hr 3 8 12 00:00:44 1 9 11 00:15:47 6:19 min/m
2 11 13 Mark HECHT 288 00:50:38 1 16 23 00:07:23 1:50 sec/100m 8 37 57 00:01:25 2 9 10 00:24:40 21.9 m/hr 6 26 42 00:01:00 2 12 14 00:16:08 6:27 min/m
3 14 17 Ron GARZA 330 00:51:56 8 45 65 00:08:50 2:12 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:00:32 3 10 11 00:24:42 21.8 m/hr 1 5 8 00:00:43 5 23 31 00:17:07 6:51 min/m
4 18 22 Matthew BORGMAN 292 00:52:59 4 21 31 00:07:44 1:56 sec/100m 7 32 46 00:01:20 5 29 33 00:26:24 20.4 m/hr 2 6 9 00:00:43 4 19 22 00:16:45 6:42 min/m
5 21 25 Roland MORENO 286 00:54:04 3 20 29 00:07:42 1:55 sec/100m 4 20 26 00:01:09 7 33 37 00:26:43 20.2 m/hr 4 19 29 00:00:53 6 27 37 00:17:35 7:02 min/m
6 28 34 Russell Roth 449 00:56:14 10 49 70 00:09:00 2:15 sec/100m 3 12 16 00:00:58 8 36 40 00:27:10 19.9 m/hr 5 23 38 00:00:59 7 33 44 00:18:06 7:14 min/m
7 36 43 Joe DE LA CRUZ 470 00:57:07 9 48 69 00:08:57 2:14 sec/100m 9 43 71 00:01:36 6 31 35 00:26:38 20.3 m/hr 7 30 50 00:01:05 8 42 57 00:18:49 7:31 min/m
8 37 44 Jeff BOWLES 313 00:57:15 5 28 40 00:08:06 2:01 sec/100m 6 30 44 00:01:19 4 23 27 00:25:56 20.8 m/hr 8 31 52 00:01:06 10 60 83 00:20:46 8:18 min/m
9 49 61 Brett HAYES 343 01:00:09 11 52 78 00:09:19 2:19 sec/100m 5 23 31 00:01:10 9 38 42 00:27:17 19.8 m/hr 10 38 62 00:01:13 11 65 92 00:21:08 8:27 min/m
10 58 80 Ryan YADEN 417 01:03:12 15 70 112 00:10:15 2:33 sec/100m 10 46 77 00:01:41 14 87 142 00:33:42 16.0 m/hr 11 51 84 00:01:21 3 14 16 00:16:11 6:28 min/m
11 65 94 William THETFORD 372 01:05:01 6 42 62 00:08:43 2:10 sec/100m 11 51 87 00:01:48 10 62 86 00:29:57 18.0 m/hr 14 83 152 00:01:58 12 74 117 00:22:34 9:01 min/m
12 67 97 Bill REMLING 400 01:05:23 13 60 97 00:09:55 2:28 sec/100m 14 86 164 00:03:22 12 71 105 00:31:14 17.3 m/hr 13 71 130 00:01:44 9 45 60 00:19:06 7:38 min/m
13 71 108 Josh GONZALES 362 01:07:29 12 54 82 00:09:27 2:21 sec/100m 12 62 108 00:02:04 11 67 94 00:30:33 17.7 m/hr 12 69 127 00:01:42 13 77 128 00:23:41 9:28 min/m
14 86 147 Derek STOKES 371 01:15:24 7 43 63 00:08:48 2:12 sec/100m 13 72 124 00:02:20 13 86 140 00:33:15 16.2 m/hr 9 35 58 00:01:11 14 90 171 00:29:49 11:55 min/m
15 95 173 Jimmy NUNCIO 428 01:23:46 14 67 109 00:10:12 2:33 sec/100m 15 89 172 00:03:57 15 92 159 00:36:12 14.9 m/hr 15 89 166 00:02:08 15 94 179 00:31:14 12:29 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 10 58 Tena Melfi 453 00:59:15 1 19 67 00:08:52 2:13 sec/100m 3 15 49 00:01:21 2 7 46 00:27:46 19.4 m/hr 2 35 92 00:01:24 2 17 71 00:19:51 7:56 min/m
2 14 69 Tiffany BRIGGS 355 01:01:45 4 42 114 00:10:16 2:34 sec/100m 1 2 15 00:00:56 4 19 78 00:29:39 18.2 m/hr 1 25 69 00:01:16 1 14 65 00:19:36 7:50 min/m
3 20 79 Kim OERKFITZ 317 01:03:11 2 20 71 00:09:01 2:15 sec/100m 2 14 48 00:01:20 1 5 44 00:27:27 19.7 m/hr 5 45 108 00:01:34 7 50 130 00:23:47 9:31 min/m
4 23 86 Lisa WALKER 411 01:03:41 8 55 132 00:10:53 2:43 sec/100m 5 42 101 00:01:59 3 15 70 00:29:08 18.5 m/hr 7 49 115 00:01:37 3 19 74 00:20:02 8:01 min/m
5 37 110 Chris PIATT 333 01:07:40 5 46 122 00:10:29 2:37 sec/100m 6 46 114 00:02:09 6 31 102 00:30:55 17.5 m/hr 3 36 93 00:01:25 6 43 119 00:22:40 9:04 min/m
6 42 117 Bethany DAVIS 386 01:09:49 14 79 175 00:13:37 3:24 sec/100m 8 58 136 00:02:31 5 24 89 00:30:11 17.9 m/hr 10 56 125 00:01:41 5 34 104 00:21:46 8:42 min/m
7 51 136 Deborah GARCIA 329 01:13:05 11 70 160 00:12:13 3:03 sec/100m 4 26 70 00:01:36 7 32 103 00:31:05 17.4 m/hr 4 44 106 00:01:33 10 66 156 00:26:36 10:38 min/m
8 56 143 Jennifer RETZLOFF 369 01:14:43 6 50 126 00:10:36 2:39 sec/100m 10 64 144 00:02:41 8 61 152 00:35:13 15.3 m/hr 9 55 124 00:01:41 9 55 136 00:24:31 9:48 min/m
9 60 150 Vivienne SPY 350 01:16:32 3 36 100 00:10:03 2:30 sec/100m 9 63 143 00:02:39 13 72 167 00:37:51 14.3 m/hr 13 71 156 00:02:02 8 52 133 00:23:55 9:34 min/m
10 61 151 Gina GALLEGOS 389 01:16:36 13 77 173 00:13:26 3:21 sec/100m 7 51 125 00:02:23 12 71 166 00:37:43 14.3 m/hr 12 65 147 00:01:53 4 27 94 00:21:08 8:27 min/m
11 72 166 Libby BARNETTE 381 01:21:29 9 61 142 00:11:18 2:49 sec/100m 12 70 154 00:02:56 10 66 161 00:36:35 14.8 m/hr 6 46 111 00:01:35 12 77 168 00:29:03 11:37 min/m
12 74 169 Renee RAMON 399 01:21:55 10 68 155 00:11:47 2:56 sec/100m 14 83 174 00:04:04 11 67 162 00:36:49 14.7 m/hr 14 74 162 00:02:06 11 71 161 00:27:06 10:50 min/m
13 76 172 Lola REYNA 440 01:23:10 12 71 164 00:12:31 3:07 sec/100m 13 72 157 00:02:59 9 63 154 00:35:27 15.2 m/hr 8 54 123 00:01:41 13 81 174 00:30:31 12:12 min/m
14 84 181 Cheryl THIENPONT 373 01:31:26 7 51 127 00:10:38 2:39 sec/100m 11 65 145 00:02:42 14 85 182 00:45:09 12.0 m/hr 11 62 142 00:01:50 14 83 178 00:31:04 12:25 min/m
Male
1 33 40 Cristian SANDOVAL 283 00:56:54 3 31 45 00:08:15 2:03 sec/100m 1 36 54 00:01:23 3 21 24 00:25:48 20.9 m/hr 5 39 63 00:01:13 4 54 76 00:20:12 8:05 min/m
2 35 42 Ed Solis 472 00:57:04 6 76 133 00:10:54 2:43 sec/100m 3 45 75 00:01:39 1 8 8 00:23:50 22.6 m/hr 4 37 61 00:01:13 3 49 64 00:19:26 7:46 min/m
3 43 52 Hoan PHO 420 00:58:02 7 82 150 00:11:33 2:53 sec/100m 6 78 138 00:02:32 2 12 14 00:24:53 21.7 m/hr 3 36 59 00:01:11 1 31 42 00:17:51 7:08 min/m
4 47 59 Steve BUBEL 322 00:59:52 4 33 48 00:08:20 2:05 sec/100m 5 69 121 00:02:17 4 39 43 00:27:20 19.8 m/hr 1 9 16 00:00:47 6 63 90 00:21:07 8:26 min/m
5 55 75 David Melfl 454 01:02:31 2 30 43 00:08:13 2:03 sec/100m 4 63 109 00:02:05 7 77 118 00:31:59 16.9 m/hr 2 15 25 00:00:52 2 48 63 00:19:22 7:44 min/m
6 61 85 Tony PACINI 284 01:03:36 1 29 41 00:08:10 2:02 sec/100m 2 44 73 00:01:37 6 73 109 00:31:23 17.2 m/hr 6 48 79 00:01:20 5 62 89 00:21:04 8:25 min/m
7 83 134 John Beachamp 450 01:12:27                                              
8 87 148 David HALEY 392 01:15:26 8 84 152 00:11:38 2:54 sec/100m 8 93 181 00:05:11 8 88 144 00:34:03 15.9 m/hr 8 84 157 00:02:03 7 72 115 00:22:28 8:59 min/m
9 88 149 Antonio VEGA 410 01:16:13 5 66 108 00:10:12 2:33 sec/100m 7 91 177 00:04:17 5 60 83 00:29:50 18.1 m/hr 7 52 86 00:01:22 8 91 173 00:30:29 12:11 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 33 105 Theresa WISLOFF 412 01:06:54 2 37 101 00:10:05 2:31 sec/100m 3 38 94 00:01:53 4 48 131 00:32:34 16.6 m/hr 1 21 55 00:01:08 2 29 96 00:21:11 8:28 min/m
2 40 113 Andrea GARCIA 390 01:07:59 7 66 149 00:11:32 2:53 sec/100m 1 30 79 00:01:42 2 29 99 00:30:40 17.6 m/hr 3 51 117 00:01:38 3 41 114 00:22:25 8:58 min/m
3 63 154 Angelika GILMER 378 01:17:24 3 39 103 00:10:07 2:31 sec/100m 5 57 135 00:02:30 1 27 96 00:30:34 17.7 m/hr 8 77 170 00:02:15 9 84 180 00:31:57 12:47 min/m
4 64 155 Rose PAARMANN 432 01:17:25 9 75 170 00:13:05 3:16 sec/100m 2 36 90 00:01:51 11 78 174 00:39:19 13.7 m/hr 6 69 154 00:02:01 1 26 93 00:21:08 8:27 min/m
5 67 159 Georgia YOUNT 418 01:18:29 6 64 147 00:11:26 2:51 sec/100m 11 85 178 00:04:17 5 53 141 00:33:30 16.1 m/hr 5 68 153 00:01:59 5 72 162 00:27:15 10:54 min/m
6 69 162 Sharon NICHOL-JOST 354 01:20:05 4 53 129 00:10:40 2:40 sec/100m 7 66 146 00:02:43 9 69 164 00:37:09 14.5 m/hr 4 64 146 00:01:53 7 74 165 00:27:38 11:03 min/m
7 70 163 Kathi HOPKINS 365 01:20:09 5 57 136 00:11:00 2:45 sec/100m 8 73 158 00:03:00 8 68 163 00:37:02 14.6 m/hr 2 40 100 00:01:29 6 73 164 00:27:35 11:02 min/m
8 78 175 Dana HOWARD 342 01:24:45 1 34 94 00:09:49 2:27 sec/100m 4 50 120 00:02:16 6 55 145 00:34:16 15.8 m/hr 7 76 167 00:02:08 11 86 182 00:36:14 14:29 min/m
9 80 177 Donna FOLEY 431 01:25:03 11 85 182 00:15:49 3:57 sec/100m 9 77 165 00:03:24 10 74 170 00:38:18 14.1 m/hr 10 83 179 00:02:48 4 57 138 00:24:42 9:52 min/m
10 81 178 Heidi MCLEOD 426 01:25:24 8 72 165 00:12:40 3:10 sec/100m 10 81 171 00:03:56 7 57 148 00:34:48 15.5 m/hr 11 84 180 00:03:00 8 82 176 00:30:58 12:23 min/m
11 82 179 Debra Acosta 479 01:26:20 10 80 176 00:13:44 3:26 sec/100m 6 62 142 00:02:35 3 37 113 00:31:40 17.0 m/hr 9 80 174 00:02:27 10 85 181 00:35:52 14:20 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Tomm WISLOFF 349 00:48:38 3 39 58 00:08:38 2:09 sec/100m 1 11 14 00:00:56 1 7 7 00:23:45 22.7 m/hr 3 33 56 00:01:10 1 3 3 00:14:07 5:38 min/m
2 26 32 John Mcgrath 459 00:56:03 4 47 68 00:08:54 2:13 sec/100m 3 27 39 00:01:16 2 22 26 00:25:54 20.8 m/hr 5 46 74 00:01:19 5 38 53 00:18:39 7:27 min/m
3 38 45 Robert ANGLE 345 00:57:26 2 38 55 00:08:32 2:08 sec/100m 7 54 93 00:01:53 3 28 32 00:26:21 20.5 m/hr 10 76 137 00:01:48 6 43 58 00:18:50 7:32 min/m
4 46 56 Raul MARTINEZ 310 00:58:44 6 53 80 00:09:21 2:20 sec/100m 5 50 86 00:01:47 7 57 75 00:29:33 18.3 m/hr 11 81 148 00:01:53 2 13 15 00:16:08 6:27 min/m
5 50 62 Michael KANE 296 01:00:27 1 37 52 00:08:24 2:06 sec/100m 2 25 34 00:01:13 4 51 61 00:28:23 19.0 m/hr 12 82 149 00:01:56 8 58 80 00:20:29 8:11 min/m
6 51 65 Rob SCOTT 311 01:00:39 9 72 116 00:10:16 2:34 sec/100m 10 58 102 00:02:00 5 52 65 00:28:45 18.8 m/hr 4 42 67 00:01:15 4 36 48 00:18:20 7:20 min/m
7 57 78 Franklin FEWELL 327 01:03:08 7 58 89 00:09:39 2:24 sec/100m 6 52 88 00:01:48 8 58 77 00:29:39 18.2 m/hr 7 67 121 00:01:40 7 55 77 00:20:20 8:08 min/m
8 63 92 John NIX 368 01:04:38 8 64 105 00:10:11 2:32 sec/100m 13 87 166 00:03:30 13 84 136 00:32:57 16.4 m/hr 2 17 27 00:00:52 3 21 28 00:17:07 6:50 min/m
9 64 93 Toxie ANDREWS III 422 01:04:43 5 50 74 00:09:11 2:17 sec/100m 4 29 43 00:01:18 6 56 71 00:29:13 18.5 m/hr 13 93 175 00:02:30 10 73 116 00:22:29 8:59 min/m
10 68 99 Adam HARTMAN 413 01:05:55 10 77 135 00:10:58 2:44 sec/100m 9 57 99 00:01:57 11 72 107 00:31:17 17.3 m/hr 1 12 20 00:00:49 9 61 87 00:20:53 8:21 min/m
11 74 118 Edward REYNA 433 01:10:25 13 87 157 00:11:58 2:59 sec/100m 8 55 95 00:01:54 9 61 84 00:29:54 18.1 m/hr 9 74 134 00:01:47 13 83 142 00:24:50 9:56 min/m
12 76 123 Steve YOUNG 443 01:10:34 12 83 151 00:11:35 2:53 sec/100m 12 83 156 00:02:56 10 69 97 00:30:34 17.7 m/hr 8 70 128 00:01:43 12 78 129 00:23:43 9:29 min/m
13 77 124 John GOSSETT 425 01:10:56 11 81 144 00:11:24 2:51 sec/100m 11 81 150 00:02:51 12 79 124 00:32:24 16.7 m/hr 6 60 102 00:01:30 11 76 122 00:22:45 9:06 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 21 82 Suzanne Cuda 468 01:03:19 1 4 17 00:07:13 1:48 sec/100m 2 32 82 00:01:45 3 46 128 00:32:27 16.6 m/hr 5 60 139 00:01:49 1 20 75 00:20:03 8:01 min/m
2 28 95 Annabel SPARKMAN 303 01:05:02 2 8 30 00:07:44 1:56 sec/100m 1 12 41 00:01:18 2 38 114 00:31:51 16.9 m/hr 3 39 99 00:01:29 2 42 118 00:22:39 9:03 min/m
3 49 133 Donna ESCOBAR 326 01:12:26 5 73 167 00:12:48 3:12 sec/100m 3 44 104 00:02:02 1 20 79 00:29:45 18.2 m/hr 4 42 104 00:01:32 5 65 154 00:26:17 10:30 min/m
4 54 140 Margaret MCQUIGGAN 351 01:14:00 4 67 153 00:11:42 2:55 sec/100m 6 80 170 00:03:51 4 50 134 00:32:46 16.5 m/hr 6 70 155 00:02:01 3 49 127 00:23:38 9:27 min/m
5 62 152 Sherry RUBINS 403 01:16:55 3 60 141 00:11:15 2:48 sec/100m 4 74 160 00:03:12 5 64 156 00:35:56 15.0 m/hr 1 26 73 00:01:18 4 61 147 00:25:12 10:04 min/m
6 85 183 Lorena GONZALEZ 391 01:34:12 6 81 177 00:14:28 3:37 sec/100m 7 82 173 00:03:58 6 82 179 00:41:35 13.0 m/hr 7 86 182 00:03:44 7 80 172 00:30:24 12:09 min/m
7 86 184 Sara KIRBY 436 01:39:56 7 86 183 00:17:28 4:22 sec/100m 5 75 161 00:03:15 7 86 183 00:48:57 11.0 m/hr 2 34 89 00:01:23 6 76 167 00:28:53 11:33 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Darryl Cuda 469 00:47:59 1 7 10 00:06:44 1:41 sec/100m 3 33 50 00:01:21 2 5 5 00:23:10 23.3 m/hr 2 21 35 00:00:58 1 8 10 00:15:44 6:17 min/m
2 13 16 Joe HALLATSCHEK 295 00:51:35 2 13 20 00:07:19 1:49 sec/100m 1 9 12 00:00:51 1 2 2 00:22:53 23.6 m/hr 1 14 22 00:00:50 5 50 68 00:19:41 7:52 min/m
3 39 47 Tony TROCHE 336 00:57:31 3 36 51 00:08:22 2:05 sec/100m 4 56 98 00:01:55 5 48 58 00:28:20 19.1 m/hr 4 59 101 00:01:30 3 25 35 00:17:22 6:57 min/m
4 48 60 Steve SYLESTINE 471 00:59:57 6 68 110 00:10:13 2:33 sec/100m 8 76 131 00:02:25 4 45 53 00:28:05 19.2 m/hr 7 79 144 00:01:51 2 24 33 00:17:19 6:55 min/m
5 52 66 Ed PURVIS 415 01:00:49 5 62 99 00:10:00 2:30 sec/100m 2 31 45 00:01:20 3 44 52 00:28:05 19.2 m/hr 6 68 126 00:01:41 6 51 69 00:19:41 7:52 min/m
6 60 84 Daryl SPENCER 408 01:03:33 4 59 95 00:09:53 2:28 sec/100m 6 73 127 00:02:24 9 76 115 00:31:54 16.9 m/hr 3 47 75 00:01:19 4 32 43 00:18:02 7:12 min/m
7 72 115 Bob SIMS 323 01:08:33 7 73 119 00:10:23 2:35 sec/100m 7 74 128 00:02:24 8 66 92 00:30:20 17.8 m/hr 5 62 109 00:01:34 8 79 132 00:23:51 9:32 min/m
8 73 116 Mark BIRD 382 01:08:55 9 93 168 00:12:55 3:13 sec/100m 9 84 159 00:03:05 6 53 67 00:28:59 18.6 m/hr 9 88 165 00:02:08 7 67 102 00:21:45 8:42 min/m
9 81 128 Ed BANAS 380 01:11:26 8 91 163 00:12:27 3:06 sec/100m 5 67 117 00:02:13 7 59 82 00:29:49 18.1 m/hr 8 86 161 00:02:06 9 82 141 00:24:49 9:55 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 30 100 Linda KLAUS 414 01:05:56 2 58 138 00:11:03 2:45 sec/100m 1 8 35 00:01:13 1 28 98 00:30:38 17.6 m/hr 1 63 143 00:01:50 1 28 95 00:21:09 8:27 min/m
2 46 130 Christy CROSS 353 01:11:47 1 45 121 00:10:29 2:37 sec/100m 3 71 155 00:02:56 3 56 146 00:34:25 15.7 m/hr 3 75 163 00:02:07 2 35 105 00:21:49 8:43 min/m
3 48 132 Barbara SMITH 407 01:12:19 3 62 145 00:11:24 2:51 sec/100m 2 47 115 00:02:12 2 30 101 00:30:55 17.5 m/hr 2 67 151 00:01:56 3 64 152 00:25:50 10:20 min/m
Male
1 32 39 Clent MERICLE 307 00:56:50 1 41 60 00:08:41 2:10 sec/100m 2 42 68 00:01:35 3 47 57 00:28:15 19.1 m/hr 4 63 110 00:01:35 1 17 19 00:16:42 6:40 min/m
2 42 50 John MANGAN 474 00:57:39 4 69 111 00:10:15 2:33 sec/100m 4 59 105 00:02:03 2 17 20 00:25:26 21.2 m/hr 3 45 72 00:01:17 3 37 52 00:18:36 7:26 min/m
3 45 55 Doug BURKE 356 00:58:31 3 63 104 00:10:11 2:32 sec/100m 5 60 106 00:02:03 1 15 18 00:25:21 21.3 m/hr 5 73 133 00:01:47 4 46 61 00:19:07 7:38 min/m
4 59 81 Richard Botello 455 01:03:14 6 79 140 00:11:08 2:47 sec/100m 3 53 91 00:01:51 4 64 88 00:30:09 17.9 m/hr 6 80 145 00:01:51 2 35 46 00:18:13 7:17 min/m
5 62 91 Dan LAWLESS 298 01:04:31 2 55 85 00:09:32 2:23 sec/100m 1 14 19 00:01:01 5 70 100 00:30:48 17.5 m/hr 1 29 47 00:01:03 7 70 109 00:22:06 8:50 min/m
6 75 121 Samuel SCARNATO 438 01:10:32 7 90 162 00:12:23 3:05 sec/100m 6 80 149 00:02:47 6 83 135 00:32:56 16.4 m/hr 2 44 71 00:01:17 5 64 91 00:21:07 8:26 min/m
7 79 126 Jim FOLEY 360 01:11:11 5 71 115 00:10:16 2:34 sec/100m 7 85 162 00:03:15 7 85 139 00:33:13 16.3 m/hr 7 94 176 00:02:32 6 69 106 00:21:53 8:45 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 50 135 Anna WALKER 416 01:12:50 1 59 139 00:11:04 2:46 sec/100m 1 54 132 00:02:26 1 58 149 00:34:58 15.4 m/hr 1 28 77 00:01:19 1 46 124 00:22:59 9:11 min/m
Male
1 66 96 Bill PIATT 334 01:05:10 1 56 86 00:09:32 2:23 sec/100m 2 75 129 00:02:24 2 74 111 00:31:35 17.1 m/hr 1 40 64 00:01:14 1 57 79 00:20:23 8:09 min/m
2 82 129 LLOYD 481 01:11:34 2 85 154 00:11:42 2:55 sec/100m 1 68 118 00:02:14 1 68 95 00:30:33 17.7 m/hr 2 57 97 00:01:28 2 86 150 00:25:36 10:14 min/m
3 91 160 Bill DENNIS 430 01:19:19 3 88 158 00:12:10 3:02 sec/100m 3 90 175 00:04:05 4 89 147 00:34:37 15.6 m/hr 3 90 168 00:02:11 3 87 153 00:26:14 10:29 min/m
4 93 167 Dennis SMITH 447 01:21:40 4 95 181 00:15:40 3:55 sec/100m 4 92 179 00:04:19 3 75 112 00:31:39 17.1 m/hr 4 92 173 00:02:26 4 89 163 00:27:33 11:01 min/m
Ages 70 +
Male
1 84 139 Chuck FRAWLEY 328 01:13:31 1 51 77 00:09:16 2:19 sec/100m 1 61 107 00:02:03 2 90 155 00:35:37 15.2 m/hr 1 75 135 00:01:47 1 80 139 00:24:45 9:54 min/m
2 90 156 Robert BYARD 463 01:17:36 2 92 166 00:12:48 3:12 sec/100m 2 88 168 00:03:36 1 82 132 00:32:39 16.5 m/hr 2 87 164 00:02:07 2 88 155 00:26:24 10:33 min/m
Relay
1 1 14 GIVING IT A TRI 270 00:51:22 1 1 1 00:05:57 1:29 sec/100m 1 1 2 00:00:35 1 1 74 00:29:30 18.3 m/hr 1 1 1 00:00:17 1 1 5 00:15:01 6:00 min/m
2 2 51 TRIPLE TROUBLE 289 00:57:59 2 2 18 00:07:14 1:48 sec/100m 2 2 11 00:00:49 2 2 127 00:32:26 16.6 m/hr 2 2 14 00:00:45 2 2 21 00:16:43 6:41 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Sprint Tri ] [ Sprint Swim/Bike]

2015 Dam 09 Triathlon
Sprint Aqua Bike Results
# of finishers: 6
# of female finishers: 2
# of male finishers: 4
Overall Swim
(400M)
T1 Bike
(9m)
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Female
1 4 Susan SCHEUER 309 00:40:27 1 4 00:08:10 2:02 sec/100m 1 4 00:01:49 1 4 00:30:27 17.7 m/hr
2 5 Kristin PAHL 347 00:45:36 2 5 00:10:34 2:38 sec/100m 2 5 00:01:51 2 5 00:33:09 16.3 m/hr
Male
1 1 Douglas MCPHERSON 277 00:30:21 1 1 00:06:18 1:34 sec/100m 1 1 00:00:57 1 1 00:23:04 23.4 m/hr
2 2 Orb GREENWALD 456 00:32:46 3 3 00:07:07 1:46 sec/100m 2 2 00:01:01 2 2 00:24:37 21.9 m/hr
3 3 Scott PRICE 268 00:33:47 2 2 00:06:28 1:37 sec/100m 3 3 00:01:07 3 3 00:26:11 20.6 m/hr
4 6 Craig KUGLEN 366 00:48:24 4 6 00:11:22 2:50 sec/100m 4 6 00:02:11 4 6 00:34:51 15.5 m/hr
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.