2015 Illuminations Half Marathon & St. Nick 5K/10K Results

[ Half Marathon | Half Marathon Relay | 10K | 5K ]
2015 Illuminations Half Marathon & St. Nick 5K/10K
Half Marathon Results
Categ Pos Gender Pos Pos Name Race No Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 4 Carrie KING 485 01:25:36 6:32 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Justin SMITH 817 01:24:22 6:26 min/m
Masters
Female
1 2 7 Heather BENDET 2065 01:28:59 6:47 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Mitch MOORE 816 01:24:59 6:29 min/m
Grand Masters
Female
1 27 69 Rita DEHMER 664 01:51:42 8:31 min/m
Male
1 60 105 Mike CHICKA 403 01:55:50 8:50 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 153 299 Kate PADILLA 217 02:14:46 10:17 min/m
2 231 416 Loghan GONZALES 760 02:29:24 11:24 min/m
3 428 677 Jhessail BENAVIDES 16 03:37:05 16:34 min/m
Male
1 126 239 Riley MUELLER 493 02:09:14 9:51 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 13 34 Claire LUKACS 151 01:40:57 7:42 min/m
2 19 54 Emmaline KELLY 640 01:48:37 8:17 min/m
3 20 55 Camille HEMRY 660 01:48:37 8:17 min/m
4 21 56 Grace PANTALONE 653 01:48:37 8:17 min/m
5 22 57 Julia MEGAZZINI 622 01:48:38 8:17 min/m
6 25 60 Kaitlin Rose PRIOR 779 01:49:43 8:22 min/m
7 65 143 Madison REDD 755 02:00:31 9:11 min/m
8 164 315 Megan BAREIS 672 02:17:18 10:28 min/m
9 183 343 Hannah PADILLA 216 02:20:55 10:45 min/m
10 269 463 Amy PHAN 12 02:36:13 11:55 min/m
11 288 489 Hannah BURBANK 247 02:40:30 12:15 min/m
12 305 513 Victoria ZERTUCHE 129 02:45:16 12:36 min/m
13 311 522 Logan PARKER 106 02:47:09 12:45 min/m
14 365 592 Michaela KEGLEY 271 03:03:21 13:59 min/m
15 387 619 Kaitlin Rose PRIOR 873 03:09:35 14:28 min/m
16 416 662 Lexie POWERS 768 03:27:48 15:51 min/m
Male
1 9 12 Robert GOODMAN 248 01:31:33 6:59 min/m
2 225 576 Alexander KEGLEY 270 02:58:45 13:38 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 24 59 Audrey LEEKA 719 01:49:10 8:19 min/m
2 57 126 Katy BURBANK 244 01:58:01 9:00 min/m
3 79 177 Cailey BUCK 507 02:03:55 9:27 min/m
4 86 188 Kaylor WOODWARD 583 02:05:28 9:34 min/m
5 89 195 Amy HURTADO 483 02:06:06 9:37 min/m
6 91 198 Kathryn LACY 456 02:06:49 9:40 min/m
7 94 204 Avery WILSON 633 02:07:17 9:42 min/m
8 107 227 Eilis MCGRANAGHAN 513 02:08:35 9:48 min/m
9 136 272 Jessica CANADA 431 02:11:51 10:03 min/m
10 172 326 Brianne BROWN 419 02:18:55 10:36 min/m
11 175 331 Laura BERGHUIS 784 02:19:33 10:39 min/m
12 177 336 Kyra JONES 617 02:20:13 10:42 min/m
13 190 352 Ashley GRIJALVA 764 02:22:26 10:52 min/m
14 215 392 Nalani GALLAHER 195 02:27:04 11:13 min/m
15 229 412 Megan AMITRANO 362 02:28:48 11:21 min/m
16 244 434 Rachel ZERTUCHE 130 02:31:42 11:34 min/m
17 245 435 Mallory CORMACK 480 02:31:50 11:35 min/m
18 251 442 Kelly FOWLER 398 02:33:00 11:40 min/m
19 263 457 Tanner KUDELA 412 02:34:45 11:48 min/m
20 273 470 Lauren JAROSKI 620 02:37:05 11:59 min/m
21 290 491 Kimberly BURBANK 246 02:40:31 12:15 min/m
22 309 518 Megan BEARDEN 527 02:45:50 12:39 min/m
23 317 531 Lillian SEIDEL 267 02:48:48 12:53 min/m
24 332 549 Caitlin SIECK 528 02:51:52 13:07 min/m
25 364 591 Sheridan STAATS 590 03:03:15 13:59 min/m
26 377 607 Abigail MONTGOMERY 396 03:05:33 14:09 min/m
27 414 660 Lacie LEJEUNE 94 03:26:38 15:46 min/m
Male
1 36 61 Ryan SPENCER 539 01:49:48 8:22 min/m
2 37 62 Sean TANNENBAUM 705 01:49:55 8:23 min/m
3 53 91 Matthew MERTA 736 01:54:30 8:44 min/m
4 70 127 Stephen BURBANK 245 01:58:01 9:00 min/m
5 71 128 Michael BURBANK 243 01:58:02 9:00 min/m
6 78 141 Robert LAIRD 625 01:59:56 9:09 min/m
7 83 152 Adam GONZALEZ 746 02:01:32 9:16 min/m
8 89 161 Kwo-Zong WANG 819 02:02:23 9:20 min/m
9 103 189 Dane NELSON 580 02:05:28 9:34 min/m
10 121 228 George TAYLOR 514 02:08:35 9:48 min/m
11 128 244 Ryan RODRIGUEZ 455 02:09:41 9:53 min/m
12 159 335 Matt PRIOR 795 02:19:59 10:41 min/m
13 160 337 Shane COLTHARP 619 02:20:14 10:42 min/m
14 227 590 Austin LOYA 678 03:03:14 13:59 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 6 17 Veronica RAMIREZ 276 01:36:01 7:19 min/m
2 11 27 Bari MELKER 598 01:39:48 7:37 min/m
3 17 47 Blair TATGE 699 01:47:28 8:12 min/m
4 28 70 Jennifer LEE 600 01:51:56 8:32 min/m
5 34 82 Victoria WOODARD 287 01:53:41 8:40 min/m
6 43 99 Jamie MARKAVERICH 630 01:55:23 8:48 min/m
7 45 103 Amanda POOL 155 01:55:47 8:50 min/m
8 49 114 Kristi DOCWRA 553 01:56:25 8:53 min/m
9 64 142 Jodie LEEKA 721 02:00:18 9:10 min/m
10 69 149 Barbara BOLEK 227 02:01:18 9:15 min/m
11 72 160 Erika FRIDDLE 476 02:02:23 9:20 min/m
12 78 176 Hope MOORE 559 02:03:48 9:27 min/m
13 80 179 Melinda BARRERA 662 02:04:26 9:29 min/m
14 83 185 Daniel ZHAO 567 02:05:02 9:32 min/m
15 84 186 Julie GLIESING 439 02:05:09 9:33 min/m
16 93 200 Lindsey PAGE 228 02:06:59 9:41 min/m
17 98 214 Stirling LOCKWOOD 157 02:07:46 9:45 min/m
18 122 254 Patricia GARCIA 582 02:10:38 9:58 min/m
19 134 269 Jennifer GUJRAL 172 02:11:43 10:03 min/m
20 137 273 Tricia LYLES 369 02:11:58 10:04 min/m
21 157 305 Carol FRANKS 538 02:14:49 10:17 min/m
22 204 378 Monika CAMPOS 740 02:25:35 11:06 min/m
23 230 415 Maryann MOYER 252 02:29:23 11:24 min/m
24 260 453 Kristin OSTERMAN 457 02:34:12 11:46 min/m
25 276 474 Priscilla COLLUM 505 02:37:36 12:01 min/m
26 287 488 Katie ANSBOURY 550 02:40:20 12:14 min/m
27 291 494 Taylor CURRA 207 02:40:43 12:16 min/m
28 292 495 Elizabeth UNSWORTH 208 02:40:52 12:16 min/m
29 302 508 Grecia RAMIREZ 201 02:44:38 12:34 min/m
30 303 509 Jennie WOJTCZAK 183 02:44:40 12:34 min/m
31 312 523 Julie HOYSRADT 512 02:47:24 12:46 min/m
32 346 567 Samantha COMBS 435 02:57:31 13:33 min/m
33 353 578 Virginia MONTES 119 03:00:41 13:47 min/m
34 355 580 Audrey DE LA CRUZ 516 03:01:14 13:50 min/m
35 376 606 Stephanie SEUFERT 367 03:05:29 14:09 min/m
36 386 618 Ohmela SEEGOALM 544 03:09:32 14:28 min/m
37 423 670 Danika DIEDIKER 655 03:31:14 16:07 min/m
38 431 680 Ashley ORMOND 777 03:43:18 17:02 min/m
Male
1 2 2 David SONDRUP 749 01:24:54 6:28 min/m
2 8 11 David SHEPARD 564 01:30:56 6:56 min/m
3 14 22 Matthew LAPETODA 870 01:38:26 7:30 min/m
4 26 42 Devin COPE 255 01:46:28 8:07 min/m
5 30 46 David HOFFMAN 698 01:47:27 8:12 min/m
6 31 48 Tyrone SILVER 787 01:47:28 8:12 min/m
7 40 65 Jd KLIMCZYK 430 01:50:26 8:25 min/m
8 57 100 Kyle DAVIS 199 01:55:30 8:48 min/m
9 58 102 Brian SCHROEDER 627 01:55:42 8:49 min/m
10 59 104 Joel WOLTERS 24 01:55:48 8:50 min/m
11 67 122 Isaiah CASTANEDA 242 01:57:45 8:59 min/m
12 82 151 Gregory ROSENBAUM 805 02:01:28 9:16 min/m
13 91 165 Aaron STEWART 230 02:02:39 9:21 min/m
14 105 192 Michael VIEYRA 818 02:05:44 9:35 min/m
15 108 201 Sean LEEKA 714 02:07:01 9:41 min/m
16 113 209 David PARDO 735 02:07:35 9:44 min/m
17 115 212 Matt ROWLEY 200 02:07:43 9:44 min/m
18 133 256 Jesse JANDREAU 716 02:10:41 9:58 min/m
19 154 325 Charles USREY 577 02:18:55 10:36 min/m
20 156 329 Ricardo DELGADO 728 02:19:14 10:37 min/m
21 172 370 Shawn CAMPOS 173 02:25:01 11:04 min/m
22 191 437 Ricky ADAMES 780 02:31:54 11:35 min/m
23 236 630 Michael COOL 496 03:13:31 14:46 min/m
24 244 652 Christian DE LA CRUZ 515 03:22:30 15:27 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 4 13 Kelly SWANSON 560 01:32:11 7:02 min/m
2 10 26 Dana DELEON 232 01:39:35 7:36 min/m
3 18 53 Carrie WILLIAMS 374 01:48:36 8:17 min/m
4 23 58 Claire HILES 148 01:48:58 8:19 min/m
5 26 67 Erica DEVERS 575 01:50:56 8:28 min/m
6 30 75 Erin OTTO 490 01:52:58 8:37 min/m
7 31 76 Laura PEREZ 417 01:53:00 8:37 min/m
8 32 77 Theresa WANAT 425 01:53:02 8:37 min/m
9 36 86 Kauti NICHOLLS 68 01:54:09 8:42 min/m
10 38 89 Kelly CUADRA 239 01:54:25 8:44 min/m
11 39 92 Becky ELLIS 545 01:54:41 8:45 min/m
12 44 101 Kim WOOD 126 01:55:34 8:49 min/m
13 46 106 Anna FEDOTOVA 708 01:55:58 8:51 min/m
14 48 112 Jennalyn KRINER 501 01:56:17 8:52 min/m
15 50 115 Heather OLAGUE 689 01:56:48 8:54 min/m
16 51 116 Evelyn POLLARD 730 01:56:54 8:55 min/m
17 53 119 Terra O'ROURKE 700 01:57:24 8:57 min/m
18 56 124 Stephanie SHEPARD 565 01:57:52 8:59 min/m
19 59 133 Julie HEYDE 587 01:58:43 9:03 min/m
20 100 217 Pypper NAMIKAS 149 02:08:06 9:46 min/m
21 104 222 Ashley GARCIA 578 02:08:28 9:48 min/m
22 105 223 Lori BALCHIK 570 02:08:28 9:48 min/m
23 121 253 Emily BARRUS 534 02:10:34 9:57 min/m
24 129 262 Maren WUNDERLI 685 02:11:14 10:01 min/m
25 146 290 Candace KERN 502 02:13:19 10:10 min/m
26 148 293 April LAPETODA 592 02:13:55 10:13 min/m
27 161 312 Lisa PUCHOT 842 02:16:22 10:24 min/m
28 166 317 Clarissa JACQUEZ 261 02:17:59 10:31 min/m
29 178 338 Cat OSTERMAN 451 02:20:21 10:42 min/m
30 181 341 Rocio LOZANO 141 02:20:39 10:44 min/m
31 187 347 Denika MEANS 442 02:21:19 10:47 min/m
32 194 357 Andrea WEISS 697 02:22:45 10:53 min/m
33 200 372 Brandy MUCKENSTURM 732 02:25:04 11:04 min/m
34 202 374 Angelika LAPETODA 642 02:25:13 11:05 min/m
35 208 382 Raven SPRATT 556 02:26:07 11:09 min/m
36 210 384 Jessica LLOYD-HAZLETT 649 02:26:12 11:09 min/m
37 212 386 Melissa INMAN 469 02:26:18 11:10 min/m
38 222 403 Sarah MYERS 121 02:28:05 11:18 min/m
39 225 406 Shaina MCLAWS 585 02:28:20 11:19 min/m
40 232 417 George-Ashley GONZALES 759 02:29:25 11:24 min/m
41 234 420 Lori KNOWLTON 263 02:29:38 11:25 min/m
42 236 423 Bridget KELLY 608 02:29:47 11:25 min/m
43 257 449 Melissa MULLIN 254 02:33:51 11:44 min/m
44 258 450 Kimberly KLIMCZYK 432 02:33:58 11:45 min/m
45 259 452 Jamie URIEGAS 781 02:34:07 11:45 min/m
46 261 454 Coleen EDE 234 02:34:26 11:47 min/m
47 265 459 Heather COOK 110 02:35:03 11:50 min/m
48 266 460 Jamia HILL-SANDERS 802 02:35:21 11:51 min/m
49 277 475 Taylor KOEBERT 503 02:37:36 12:01 min/m
50 280 478 Stacey LENBERG 709 02:38:42 12:06 min/m
51 283 481 Mollie MCCULLOUGH 218 02:39:35 12:10 min/m
52 284 483 Lisa Marie HOPKINS 542 02:39:52 12:12 min/m
53 285 485 Isaura MONTES 118 02:40:09 12:13 min/m
54 293 497 Jennifer HINE 325 02:41:30 12:19 min/m
55 295 500 Jacque LUTZ 66 02:43:04 12:26 min/m
56 325 540 Jennifer JACOBS 304 02:50:33 13:01 min/m
57 327 542 Dori WEAVER 203 02:51:21 13:04 min/m
58 336 556 Elizabeth PAZIN 97 02:52:26 13:09 min/m
59 347 568 Kirsten MCDOUGAL 675 02:57:32 13:33 min/m
60 360 585 Sarah FRY 108 03:02:40 13:56 min/m
61 362 588 Christina CLINGMAN 776 03:02:59 13:58 min/m
62 363 589 Tasha DUNCAN 296 03:03:11 13:58 min/m
63 367 595 Emily LOWRIE 529 03:03:31 14:00 min/m
64 369 597 Cicely OLIVER 293 03:03:35 14:00 min/m
65 370 598 Kayla PASCHAL 48 03:04:10 14:03 min/m
66 378 608 Amber BURLESON 283 03:05:45 14:10 min/m
67 379 609 Shanna CAMERON 205 03:06:00 14:11 min/m
68 381 611 Amy STARKEY 136 03:06:21 14:13 min/m
69 385 617 Kendra MCKINNIE 441 03:09:32 14:28 min/m
70 389 623 Christina TORRES 277 03:09:53 14:29 min/m
71 407 649 Sarah DURAND 530 03:21:08 15:21 min/m
Male
1 5 6 Paul KENDALL 814 01:26:41 6:36 min/m
2 11 15 Paul HILES 147 01:34:02 7:10 min/m
3 12 19 Matt BLYTH 712 01:37:30 7:26 min/m
4 18 29 Cameron MCLAUGHLIN 100 01:39:54 7:37 min/m
5 19 31 Nate BIRTWELL 581 01:40:18 7:39 min/m
6 20 32 Ross ELLIS 546 01:40:44 7:41 min/m
7 24 40 Joshua MARTIN 212 01:46:19 8:06 min/m
8 28 44 Matthew OBERMEIER 90 01:47:11 8:10 min/m
9 32 49 Albert AGUILAR 523 01:47:51 8:13 min/m
10 42 68 Michael GUJRAL 171 01:51:03 8:28 min/m
11 44 73 Francisco CORONA 258 01:52:43 8:36 min/m
12 45 74 Dan PEARSON 95 01:52:47 8:36 min/m
13 56 98 Jose Luis RODRIGUEZ 748 01:55:13 8:47 min/m
14 74 132 Lance LEVELL 463 01:58:28 9:02 min/m
15 81 150 Paul DIEDIKER 654 02:01:19 9:15 min/m
16 85 155 Thomas KUN 786 02:01:53 9:18 min/m
17 88 158 Ira UTAY 237 02:02:13 9:19 min/m
18 90 163 Joshua KEELY 763 02:02:36 9:21 min/m
19 98 175 Brian ATKINSON 792 02:03:40 9:26 min/m
20 109 202 Manuel LOPEZ 2188 02:07:04 9:41 min/m
21 141 282 Jordan JACOBS 305 02:12:45 10:07 min/m
22 144 289 James LATIMER 624 02:13:13 10:10 min/m
23 146 298 James REYES 739 02:14:30 10:15 min/m
24 150 310 Jacky REYES 791 02:16:19 10:24 min/m
25 153 320 Sheldon LAHTI 725 02:18:04 10:32 min/m
26 157 332 Alan FOGARASI 142 02:19:35 10:39 min/m
27 179 398 Jeff MARTINEZ 388 02:27:25 11:15 min/m
28 180 399 Derrick TAYLOR 743 02:27:38 11:16 min/m
29 184 413 Alex PINON 231 02:28:53 11:21 min/m
30 187 422 Michael BENINATI 607 02:29:47 11:25 min/m
31 226 587 Dustin CLINGMAN 783 03:02:59 13:58 min/m
32 234 622 Sean REYNOLDS 789 03:09:49 14:29 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 14 35 Elizabeth JENSEN 143 01:43:54 7:55 min/m
2 15 36 Jenni CHILLSTROM 144 01:43:55 7:55 min/m
3 35 85 Noelle ON 69 01:54:06 8:42 min/m
4 41 96 Susanna EILERS 651 01:55:05 8:47 min/m
5 47 109 Michelle BRIM 741 01:56:13 8:52 min/m
6 58 130 Amy SEABERG 609 01:58:26 9:02 min/m
7 61 137 Kristen DELANGE 644 01:59:13 9:06 min/m
8 63 140 Gretchen DITTMEIR 85 01:59:55 9:09 min/m
9 66 144 Cc HARTMAN 416 02:00:37 9:12 min/m
10 67 145 Kim MONTAGUE 520 02:00:44 9:12 min/m
11 68 147 Jennifer YESTRUMSKY-OLIVER 53 02:00:53 9:13 min/m
12 74 164 Jessica VOS 762 02:02:36 9:21 min/m
13 77 174 Amber FLYNN 561 02:03:38 9:26 min/m
14 81 180 Natalia HARRISON 482 02:04:30 9:30 min/m
15 85 187 Kathryn MCCABE 453 02:05:16 9:33 min/m
16 87 191 Brenda TORRES 123 02:05:37 9:35 min/m
17 88 194 Sarah ALLEN 720 02:05:59 9:36 min/m
18 92 199 Jamie VARUGHESE 191 02:06:56 9:41 min/m
19 99 215 Lisa HAMILTON 484 02:07:47 9:45 min/m
20 109 232 Cynthia MEDINA 35 02:08:55 9:50 min/m
21 111 234 Jamie ADAMS 605 02:09:01 9:50 min/m
22 120 251 Lisa INGLE STEVENS 468 02:10:29 9:57 min/m
23 123 255 Erica MEJORADO 812 02:10:40 9:58 min/m
24 124 257 Sonia ZAPATA 281 02:10:51 9:59 min/m
25 125 258 Christina BLAIR 690 02:10:56 9:59 min/m
26 133 268 Elyssa KANE 498 02:11:37 10:02 min/m
27 135 271 Karen BARRETT 643 02:11:49 10:03 min/m
28 139 275 Roxanne CORTINAS 354 02:12:06 10:05 min/m
29 142 283 Callie WATKINS 826 02:12:47 10:08 min/m
30 143 284 Jennifer HEEMER 414 02:12:50 10:08 min/m
31 147 292 Kristy WURN 36 02:13:36 10:11 min/m
32 150 295 Kristina NESTOR 494 02:14:17 10:15 min/m
33 170 323 Carolyn ECKOLS 290 02:18:37 10:34 min/m
34 174 330 Amy BENECKE 604 02:19:21 10:38 min/m
35 189 349 Nikki PEOPLES 646 02:22:00 10:50 min/m
36 192 355 Melanie WEEDMAN 391 02:22:33 10:52 min/m
37 195 360 Sandra BYRNE 824 02:23:28 10:57 min/m
38 196 362 Melissa HOLMES 830 02:23:53 10:58 min/m
39 199 371 Danielle MUSGROVE 250 02:25:04 11:04 min/m
40 205 379 Katy ESPARZA 472 02:25:36 11:06 min/m
41 213 388 Kristen HEWITT 298 02:26:31 11:11 min/m
42 219 397 Katie BALLIN 611 02:27:17 11:14 min/m
43 221 402 Courtney HOFFMAN 2 02:28:04 11:18 min/m
44 226 407 Gabriela LAWLER 704 02:28:23 11:19 min/m
45 227 410 Nejimol JOFFI 475 02:28:41 11:20 min/m
46 233 419 Rose GRIMM 682 02:29:35 11:25 min/m
47 238 427 Heidi ANHALT 184 02:30:51 11:30 min/m
48 240 430 Natalie CHILTON 32 02:31:05 11:31 min/m
49 241 431 Lisa ZIMMERMAN 220 02:31:26 11:33 min/m
50 243 433 Katherine KNOBLAUCH MOORE 702 02:31:40 11:34 min/m
51 248 439 Amanda REIMHERR BUCKERT 436 02:32:11 11:36 min/m
52 249 440 Dana PONDER 470 02:32:21 11:37 min/m
53 262 455 Jami PAINTER 166 02:34:45 11:48 min/m
54 267 461 Stephanie FAULKNER 548 02:35:40 11:52 min/m
55 268 462 Holly RICE 311 02:35:54 11:54 min/m
56 278 476 Laura BANIS 174 02:37:45 12:02 min/m
57 296 501 Shayler WAGNER 67 02:43:04 12:26 min/m
58 328 544 Chrisanne SALINAS 665 02:51:31 13:05 min/m
59 338 558 Pam NELSON 28 02:53:13 13:13 min/m
60 339 559 Erica CASTLE 268 02:53:43 13:15 min/m
61 340 560 Jacqueline PEREZ 299 02:53:44 13:15 min/m
62 354 579 Emily SEIDEL 334 03:01:02 13:49 min/m
63 359 584 Patina HARRELL 328 03:02:40 13:56 min/m
64 368 596 Joyce LOPEZ 773 03:03:35 14:00 min/m
65 382 612 Miranda BROADUS 109 03:06:21 14:13 min/m
66 393 628 Michelle RUPANOVIC 532 03:12:29 14:41 min/m
67 394 629 Linda LUNA 180 03:12:36 14:42 min/m
68 396 634 Janine GARCIA 251 03:16:21 14:59 min/m
69 397 635 Lilian GAERTNER 160 03:16:41 15:00 min/m
70 401 640 Kristen CODISH 333 03:18:34 15:09 min/m
71 405 645 Bernice PHILLIPS 799 03:20:22 15:17 min/m
72 410 654 Gail CRUZ 756 03:23:40 15:32 min/m
73 411 656 Christina SLEEPER 473 03:25:33 15:41 min/m
74 413 659 Michelle HARROLD 93 03:26:38 15:46 min/m
75 426 675 Erin SNELL 650 03:34:56 16:24 min/m
Male
1 7 10 Uriah ORLAND 809 01:29:38 6:50 min/m
2 13 20 Josh COLE 796 01:38:23 7:30 min/m
3 21 33 Christopher DELANGE 645 01:40:52 7:41 min/m
4 22 37 Brad CHRISTENSEN 519 01:43:59 7:56 min/m
5 29 45 Jason HOOVER 537 01:47:18 8:11 min/m
6 38 63 William S. OSTHEIMER 30 01:50:17 8:25 min/m
7 50 84 Eduardo ROMERO 586 01:54:04 8:42 min/m
8 51 88 Steve CARTER 462 01:54:20 8:43 min/m
9 64 111 David BRIM 742 01:56:16 8:52 min/m
10 66 117 Christopher LAPETODA 821 01:57:04 8:56 min/m
11 69 125 Brent FISHER 731 01:57:55 9:00 min/m
12 73 131 Shawn SEABERG 610 01:58:27 9:02 min/m
13 79 146 Aldo VALVERDE 828 02:00:50 9:13 min/m
14 93 167 Stephen BLAIR 691 02:02:46 9:22 min/m
15 104 190 Larry WHEAT 785 02:05:32 9:34 min/m
16 117 216 Eric HOLZ 723 02:07:50 9:45 min/m
17 124 235 Mike CHILLSTROM 145 02:09:02 9:50 min/m
18 127 242 Dorian CROWDER 711 02:09:24 9:52 min/m
19 135 266 Benjamin HUSS 589 02:11:27 10:02 min/m
20 136 270 Evan YOUNG 506 02:11:49 10:03 min/m
21 138 278 Stevan FALK 626 02:12:25 10:06 min/m
22 140 281 Ed WANAT 424 02:12:45 10:07 min/m
23 142 285 Brian OLEY 381 02:12:51 10:08 min/m
24 145 291 J.M. GONZALEZ 209 02:13:36 10:11 min/m
25 155 327 Buck MEJORADO 813 02:19:03 10:36 min/m
26 161 350 Eric SUMMERVILLE 49 02:22:17 10:51 min/m
27 166 361 Rob KISIEL 788 02:23:41 10:58 min/m
28 167 363 Jeffrey WILLIAMS 410 02:24:02 10:59 min/m
29 168 365 Michael DONATO 446 02:24:27 11:01 min/m
30 171 369 Cord CARPENTER 822 02:24:54 11:03 min/m
31 175 387 Steven EGAN 670 02:26:18 11:10 min/m
32 182 408 Dallin MCLAWS 584 02:28:25 11:19 min/m
33 188 424 Tomas SIERRA 322 02:29:59 11:26 min/m
34 189 426 Shaun CASSELLS 185 02:30:51 11:30 min/m
35 190 428 Jeffrey LINWOOD 733 02:31:02 11:31 min/m
36 194 456 Frank PAINTER 167 02:34:45 11:48 min/m
37 196 468 Corey REICHENBERG 827 02:36:53 11:58 min/m
38 197 469 Nathanael DILLARD 726 02:36:54 11:58 min/m
39 212 524 Quincy KING 631 02:47:24 12:46 min/m
40 213 526 Luke STOCKTON 639 02:48:02 12:49 min/m
41 222 569 Joshua PAKER 696 02:57:32 13:33 min/m
42 229 601 Jorge CENTENO 392 03:04:17 14:03 min/m
43 232 614 Scott DEAN 782 03:07:43 14:19 min/m
44 241 646 Jonathan GEREN 800 03:20:24 15:17 min/m
45 245 655 Thomas SLEEPER 474 03:25:33 15:41 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 5 16 Emma DROMGOOLE 2019 01:34:59 7:15 min/m
2 7 18 Holly STEWART 509 01:36:37 7:22 min/m
3 8 21 Nicole GALLEGOS 2107 01:38:24 7:30 min/m
4 9 25 Eileen VOGT 2039 01:39:28 7:35 min/m
5 12 30 Sue EDWARDS 2037 01:39:56 7:37 min/m
6 33 81 Samantha HOPKINS 55 01:53:25 8:39 min/m
7 37 87 Bridget JACKSON 433 01:54:18 8:43 min/m
8 42 97 Jenny ERCK 647 01:55:11 8:47 min/m
9 52 118 Veronica PADILLA 346 01:57:19 8:57 min/m
10 62 139 Steffi OCKENFELS 770 01:59:24 9:06 min/m
11 73 162 Dana GUILLORY 775 02:02:29 9:20 min/m
12 76 173 Nancy RUSSELL 152 02:03:37 9:26 min/m
13 82 182 Michelle HICKEY 104 02:04:47 9:31 min/m
14 95 205 Andrea CONTRERAS 383 02:07:24 9:43 min/m
15 96 206 Maureen SHEEHAN 459 02:07:28 9:43 min/m
16 102 219 Cassie BOATWRIGHT 198 02:08:15 9:47 min/m
17 103 220 Dora DIAZ 284 02:08:18 9:47 min/m
18 106 225 Lori PERDUE 372 02:08:32 9:48 min/m
19 108 230 Amanda MURFF 278 02:08:48 9:49 min/m
20 110 233 Debbie DREW 31 02:08:57 9:50 min/m
21 112 236 Ashley SHINE 597 02:09:02 9:50 min/m
22 113 238 Francy MUELLER 492 02:09:14 9:51 min/m
23 114 240 Melissa MONG 443 02:09:18 9:52 min/m
24 126 259 Alison DONNELLY 687 02:10:56 9:59 min/m
25 127 260 Lezlie KING-TERRY 684 02:11:13 10:00 min/m
26 132 267 Shannon COOP 43 02:11:29 10:02 min/m
27 141 280 Libby BRUNSON 526 02:12:28 10:06 min/m
28 144 286 Celinda GUERRA 1 02:12:53 10:08 min/m
29 149 294 Marianela CABALLERO 428 02:14:06 10:14 min/m
30 152 297 Stephanie AYALA 394 02:14:23 10:15 min/m
31 154 301 Catherine CALLENDER 801 02:14:47 10:17 min/m
32 156 303 Deborah VALVERDE 758 02:14:49 10:17 min/m
33 158 307 Jennifer SAENZ 382 02:15:20 10:19 min/m
34 159 308 Andrea MELLER 279 02:15:51 10:22 min/m
35 160 309 Lucelda ARMENTA 790 02:16:16 10:24 min/m
36 169 322 Aya CHO 265 02:18:37 10:34 min/m
37 179 339 Jamuna DANIEL 190 02:20:23 10:42 min/m
38 182 342 Jody HUSS 588 02:20:49 10:44 min/m
39 184 344 Cathryn PADILLA 215 02:20:56 10:45 min/m
40 185 345 Talia PIM 196 02:20:58 10:45 min/m
41 186 346 Tania HALMOS 844 02:21:12 10:46 min/m
42 188 348 Sandra RODRIGUEZ AMAYA 165 02:22:00 10:50 min/m
43 191 353 Ana CANO 87 02:22:27 10:52 min/m
44 193 356 Shannon GILBERT 722 02:22:34 10:52 min/m
45 197 364 Kasondra KISTNER 807 02:24:26 11:01 min/m
46 211 385 Kelly CAVAZOS 576 02:26:18 11:10 min/m
47 214 389 Alexia BROOKS 309 02:26:34 11:11 min/m
48 216 393 Vicki CHAPMAN 659 02:27:08 11:13 min/m
49 217 394 Maggie CARPENTER 661 02:27:08 11:13 min/m
50 235 421 Mandi SEGOVIA 214 02:29:39 11:25 min/m
51 239 429 Cheri LINWOOD 734 02:31:02 11:31 min/m
52 242 432 Tracy ELLIOTT 229 02:31:26 11:33 min/m
53 250 441 Tanya FLORES 766 02:32:50 11:39 min/m
54 252 444 Lori MONTGOMERY 26 02:33:25 11:42 min/m
55 254 446 Nicole HOLLIMAN 375 02:33:48 11:44 min/m
56 256 448 Amy CANTER 378 02:33:49 11:44 min/m
57 282 480 Loan OBRIEN 29 02:39:23 12:09 min/m
58 286 486 Marisol MENDOZA 525 02:40:10 12:13 min/m
59 299 505 Aimee PIOTROWSKI 323 02:43:48 12:30 min/m
60 301 507 Oralia RIVERA 440 02:44:23 12:32 min/m
61 304 510 Heather ROSCISZEWSKI 500 02:44:42 12:34 min/m
62 307 515 Jean ZERTUCHE 128 02:45:27 12:37 min/m
63 308 517 Laura LANGTON 370 02:45:31 12:38 min/m
64 310 519 Michelle SHAFER 395 02:46:15 12:41 min/m
65 314 527 Jennifer BANKLER 602 02:48:13 12:50 min/m
66 315 529 Charla JOHNSTON 192 02:48:37 12:52 min/m
67 316 530 Belinda DELAUGHTER 186 02:48:37 12:52 min/m
68 319 533 Debbie BUSH 449 02:49:01 12:54 min/m
69 320 534 Kim LINDSEY 321 02:49:04 12:54 min/m
70 321 535 Mary RODRIGUEZ 18 02:49:43 12:57 min/m
71 323 537 Kelly SAMS 554 02:49:57 12:58 min/m
72 324 538 Juanita FRANCO 315 02:50:12 12:59 min/m
73 330 546 Erin KNAPP 297 02:51:42 13:06 min/m
74 335 554 Michelle HEATH 154 02:52:14 13:08 min/m
75 341 562 Sandra CO 718 02:56:51 13:29 min/m
76 342 563 Laura MOORE 603 02:56:52 13:30 min/m
77 349 571 Michelle VRANA 593 02:57:45 13:34 min/m
78 356 581 Jodi WRIGHT 127 03:01:49 13:52 min/m
79 361 586 Margaret CASANOVA 327 03:02:41 13:56 min/m
80 373 602 Kathryn ROCHA 213 03:04:24 14:04 min/m
81 390 624 Kathleen STATEN 161 03:09:55 14:29 min/m
82 392 627 Natalie GUMPL 533 03:12:29 14:41 min/m
83 398 636 Kavita PATEL 753 03:16:43 15:00 min/m
84 399 637 Vanessa HAMEL 754 03:16:50 15:01 min/m
85 400 638 Marilyn PARKER 285 03:16:50 15:01 min/m
86 406 647 Kimberly MAYER 674 03:20:56 15:20 min/m
87 408 651 Tanya VELA 798 03:21:41 15:23 min/m
88 412 658 Cynthia KEELING 176 03:26:08 15:44 min/m
89 421 668 Elizabeth DALTON 120 03:30:17 16:03 min/m
90 422 669 Stephanie Ayala 871 03:31:10 16:07 min/m
91 424 672 Amy SENSIBA 222 03:32:12 16:11 min/m
92 429 678 Katherine BENAVIDES 17 03:37:06 16:34 min/m
93 438 688 Debbie HAWKINS 8 04:13:51 19:22 min/m
Male
1 17 28 Steve MELLER 280 01:39:52 7:37 min/m
2 46 78 Gabriel MORIN 332 01:53:04 8:37 min/m
3 48 80 Brandon HOPKINS 54 01:53:24 8:39 min/m
4 54 94 Scott BOGEMA 724 01:55:00 8:46 min/m
5 55 95 Bradley EILERS 652 01:55:05 8:47 min/m
6 61 107 Paul BURGER 686 01:56:00 8:51 min/m
7 62 108 Stephen LOPEZ 663 01:56:09 8:51 min/m
8 72 129 Russ MONTGOMERY 25 01:58:06 9:00 min/m
9 80 148 Matt JAMES 177 02:01:08 9:14 min/m
10 86 156 Joe SALAZAR 846 02:01:58 9:18 min/m
11 87 157 Bobby CORTEZ 808 02:02:10 9:19 min/m
12 92 166 Michael ROCKWELL 508 02:02:44 9:22 min/m
13 95 169 Chris LONGO 761 02:03:32 9:25 min/m
14 99 178 Jonathan COMISKEY 343 02:04:24 9:29 min/m
15 100 181 Ryan CHADWICK 693 02:04:38 9:30 min/m
16 102 184 Dusty KNIGHT 495 02:04:50 9:31 min/m
17 114 211 Shane ARNOLD 397 02:07:39 9:44 min/m
18 119 224 Grant HEEMER 415 02:08:30 9:48 min/m
19 120 226 Justin PERDUE 373 02:08:33 9:48 min/m
20 130 247 Maurice SLOT 153 02:10:02 9:55 min/m
21 148 304 Daniel FARRAY 757 02:14:49 10:17 min/m
22 149 306 Tak CHAN 6 02:15:14 10:19 min/m
23 170 368 Craig LESLEY 571 02:24:53 11:03 min/m
24 177 391 Edwin PAYNE 56 02:26:59 11:13 min/m
25 178 396 Jason BALLIN 612 02:27:17 11:14 min/m
26 181 400 Tito WINDHAM 831 02:27:50 11:17 min/m
27 185 414 Stylianos SIDERIS 825 02:28:57 11:22 min/m
28 199 482 Bill PONDER 471 02:39:46 12:11 min/m
29 202 492 Kaleb HAMILTON 74 02:40:33 12:15 min/m
30 205 498 Bryce SAKAMOTO 324 02:41:31 12:19 min/m
31 210 520 Travis BUSSEY 345 02:46:42 12:43 min/m
32 211 521 James SIEKAS 344 02:47:07 12:45 min/m
33 216 543 Michael DEVLEESCHOWER 204 02:51:21 13:04 min/m
34 219 553 Robert FAVOR 385 02:52:14 13:08 min/m
35 220 555 Pedro MANIBUSAN 400 02:52:23 13:09 min/m
36 231 613 David SAMS 555 03:07:32 14:18 min/m
37 240 644 Ruben CORTEZ 832 03:20:21 15:17 min/m
38 243 650 Peter PETROFF 236 03:21:38 15:23 min/m
39 246 657 Wid KEELING 175 03:26:07 15:44 min/m
40 248 671 David SENSIBA 223 03:32:10 16:11 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 3 8 Angie HARRIS 1257 01:29:12 6:48 min/m
2 29 71 Lorraine BEACH 623 01:52:09 8:33 min/m
3 60 136 Beth HENTGES 266 01:59:13 9:05 min/m
4 70 153 Michelle NYBO 489 02:01:47 9:17 min/m
5 71 159 Phyllis ROBINSON 37 02:02:23 9:20 min/m
6 75 170 Michelle BENINATO 188 02:03:33 9:25 min/m
7 90 197 Dilma RUIZ-FRIEL 803 02:06:44 9:40 min/m
8 101 218 Stacey WARDRUP 504 02:08:10 9:46 min/m
9 115 241 Deanna JONES 444 02:09:19 9:52 min/m
10 117 245 Keiko ICHIYE 124 02:09:50 9:54 min/m
11 119 250 Amy MORGAN 772 02:10:28 9:57 min/m
12 131 265 Norma Jean CANO 614 02:11:26 10:01 min/m
13 138 274 Ki WILSON 632 02:12:03 10:04 min/m
14 140 276 Anh NGUYEN 50 02:12:09 10:05 min/m
15 165 316 Patricia PLASENCIA 351 02:17:58 10:31 min/m
16 167 319 Jacqueline MARKS 361 02:18:02 10:32 min/m
17 171 324 Angela HERNANDEZ 835 02:18:44 10:35 min/m
18 176 333 Gracie FISCHL 210 02:19:51 10:40 min/m
19 198 366 Marissa ADAMS 302 02:24:43 11:02 min/m
20 203 376 Louellen COKER 338 02:25:25 11:05 min/m
21 207 381 Lachandra RICHARDSON 350 02:25:52 11:08 min/m
22 223 404 Teresa BAKER 552 02:28:09 11:18 min/m
23 247 438 Debbye BROWN 2005 02:32:01 11:36 min/m
24 253 445 Kima COLTHARP 377 02:33:48 11:44 min/m
25 255 447 Wendi WILLOUGHBY 380 02:33:48 11:44 min/m
26 270 464 Joelle BERLAT 202 02:36:24 11:56 min/m
27 271 465 Susan SULLIVAN 133 02:36:30 11:56 min/m
28 275 473 Tammy QUINTERS 683 02:37:22 12:00 min/m
29 279 477 Tamanh NGUYEN-SMITH 51 02:38:33 12:06 min/m
30 297 503 Kathleen Lukasik CUMMINGS 194 02:43:26 12:28 min/m
31 300 506 Michele ONDRIZEK 273 02:43:48 12:30 min/m
32 306 514 Susan FILYK 522 02:45:23 12:37 min/m
33 313 525 Julie BONNER 715 02:47:32 12:47 min/m
34 334 552 Stacy DUDLEY 384 02:52:13 13:08 min/m
35 350 572 Melissa BRYDSON 487 02:57:48 13:34 min/m
36 351 575 Ginny GAGE 409 02:58:13 13:36 min/m
37 352 577 Maria HINOJOSA 83 03:00:16 13:45 min/m
38 366 594 Coleen CROUCH 92 03:03:30 14:00 min/m
39 375 605 Tonya CANARIO 14 03:05:11 14:08 min/m
40 383 615 Laura SHELTON 22 03:08:46 14:24 min/m
41 384 616 Lori FALCON 778 03:09:00 14:25 min/m
42 391 625 Margie TERCERO 543 03:11:32 14:37 min/m
43 415 661 Susan POWERS 96 03:27:47 15:51 min/m
44 418 665 Melissa LITTLE 4 03:28:55 15:56 min/m
45 425 673 Jennifer KEGLEY 269 03:32:40 16:13 min/m
46 432 681 Tanya GARZA 405 03:44:52 17:09 min/m
47 435 684 Sue OVIEDO 107 03:52:22 17:44 min/m
48 436 685 Jennifer SOLIS 750 03:52:46 17:46 min/m
Male
1 4 5 Michael HARNISCH 872 01:26:24 6:35 min/m
2 6 9 Keith ROBINSON 211 01:29:24 6:49 min/m
3 10 14 John WILSON 767 01:32:34 7:03 min/m
4 16 24 Greg HATCH 694 01:39:05 7:33 min/m
5 27 43 Sullivan FITZGERALD 329 01:46:37 8:08 min/m
6 33 50 Gary RAMSEY 313 01:47:51 8:13 min/m
7 43 72 Emmett GILL 710 01:52:20 8:34 min/m
8 47 79 Arthur NORTON 727 01:53:19 8:38 min/m
9 65 113 Steven MEGAZZINI 621 01:56:23 8:52 min/m
10 68 123 Tommy GLOCKZIN 300 01:57:51 8:59 min/m
11 76 135 Brian MILLER 557 01:59:01 9:05 min/m
12 84 154 Mike BOUCHER 402 02:01:50 9:17 min/m
13 96 171 Timothy BENINATO 189 02:03:34 9:25 min/m
14 101 183 John CARPENTER 668 02:04:50 9:31 min/m
15 107 196 Adam YOUNG 840 02:06:12 9:38 min/m
16 111 207 Bradley YELLITZ 599 02:07:29 9:43 min/m
17 112 208 Robert DENNEN 774 02:07:30 9:43 min/m
18 116 213 Scott BAILEY 206 02:07:45 9:45 min/m
19 118 221 Marco FLORES 422 02:08:22 9:47 min/m
20 122 229 Jonathan GOFF 75 02:08:42 9:49 min/m
21 123 231 Mark GOMEZ 562 02:08:48 9:49 min/m
22 131 248 Derrick RICHARDSON 179 02:10:05 9:55 min/m
23 132 252 John HERMANN 637 02:10:33 9:57 min/m
24 134 263 Bob BRUNI 628 02:11:15 10:01 min/m
25 137 277 Marc CRUDGINGTON 341 02:12:10 10:05 min/m
26 152 318 Kristian MARKS 360 02:18:02 10:32 min/m
27 163 354 Octavio FLORES 765 02:22:29 10:52 min/m
28 174 377 Duane COKER 337 02:25:30 11:06 min/m
29 198 471 Patrick FILYK 707 02:37:08 11:59 min/m
30 203 493 Scott BOTCHEK 73 02:40:35 12:15 min/m
31 204 496 Raymond FERRELL 310 02:41:19 12:18 min/m
32 207 511 Eric WHITE 59 02:45:09 12:36 min/m
33 214 528 Sean YOUNG 806 02:48:37 12:52 min/m
34 215 539 Trent THOMPSON 178 02:50:24 13:00 min/m
35 223 573 Luis CANO 613 02:57:52 13:34 min/m
36 224 574 Michael HARNISCH 667 02:57:57 13:34 min/m
37 228 593 Robert CROUCH 91 03:03:30 14:00 min/m
38 230 604 Paul CANARIO 13 03:05:11 14:08 min/m
39 237 631 Eric KEGLEY 274 03:14:56 14:52 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 16 39 Karen RAMUS 2017 01:44:54 8:00 min/m
2 40 93 Cynthia RICKEY 352 01:54:45 8:45 min/m
3 54 120 Ardith RADEMACHER 138 01:57:26 8:57 min/m
4 55 121 Jean RIGATTI 146 01:57:27 8:57 min/m
5 118 249 Ronda HAGEMAN 401 02:10:14 9:56 min/m
6 128 261 Emily JOHNSON 282 02:11:14 10:00 min/m
7 130 264 Stephanie DEHMER 240 02:11:15 10:01 min/m
8 145 287 Christiana GARTON 46 02:12:58 10:08 min/m
9 155 302 Diane CERVERA 747 02:14:48 10:17 min/m
10 162 313 Aida EBERLE 491 02:16:57 10:27 min/m
11 180 340 Rebecca RICHARDS-KORTUM 335 02:20:24 10:42 min/m
12 201 373 Chrissy DIJKMAN 671 02:25:06 11:04 min/m
13 209 383 Barbara GARCIA 62 02:26:11 11:09 min/m
14 218 395 Laura AIBEL 524 02:27:09 11:13 min/m
15 237 425 Barbara GILDER 135 02:30:49 11:30 min/m
16 246 436 Marisol ROMAN 111 02:31:52 11:35 min/m
17 264 458 Maria LOMBA 452 02:34:50 11:49 min/m
18 281 479 Lisa MONSIVAIS 434 02:39:19 12:09 min/m
19 289 490 Julie BURBANK 241 02:40:30 12:15 min/m
20 298 504 Chau DOAN 11 02:43:32 12:28 min/m
21 322 536 Sherry CAMERON 695 02:49:51 12:57 min/m
22 326 541 Denise BRADY 318 02:51:19 13:04 min/m
23 329 545 Alice BRUNI 629 02:51:32 13:05 min/m
24 331 548 Donna FOLEY 834 02:51:47 13:06 min/m
25 343 564 Maby CARTER 219 02:56:54 13:30 min/m
26 345 566 Laurie GILMORE 45 02:57:02 13:30 min/m
27 348 570 Odette COMEAU 125 02:57:36 13:33 min/m
28 357 582 Sharon NICHOL-JOST 386 03:02:07 13:54 min/m
29 358 583 Kathi HOPKINS 387 03:02:08 13:54 min/m
30 371 599 Tammy BLAKLEY 47 03:04:10 14:03 min/m
31 372 600 Barbara PURKHISER 259 03:04:11 14:03 min/m
32 374 603 Sandra DELK 657 03:04:56 14:07 min/m
33 380 610 Denyse PARKER 105 03:06:11 14:12 min/m
34 388 620 Maria KUTZNER 10 03:09:39 14:28 min/m
Male
1 23 38 Jorge CORTES 680 01:44:51 8:00 min/m
2 25 41 Dan KLEBER 521 01:46:25 8:07 min/m
3 34 51 Richard EDGE 168 01:48:18 8:15 min/m
4 35 52 Joseph FRIEL 804 01:48:19 8:16 min/m
5 39 64 Jeff KELLY 648 01:50:25 8:25 min/m
6 41 66 George LUMBRERAS 836 01:50:51 8:27 min/m
7 52 90 Abel HINOJOSA 84 01:54:26 8:44 min/m
8 75 134 Patrick KLERSY 347 01:58:46 9:03 min/m
9 77 138 Albert CARRISALEZ 771 01:59:24 9:06 min/m
10 97 172 Bill SULLIVAN 134 02:03:35 9:25 min/m
11 106 193 Steve YOUNG 5 02:05:49 9:36 min/m
12 110 203 Nery J GIRON 641 02:07:09 9:42 min/m
13 125 237 Thomas DELK 656 02:09:08 9:51 min/m
14 139 279 Xavier VALVERDE 673 02:12:26 10:06 min/m
15 143 288 Robert STANGE 253 02:13:06 10:09 min/m
16 165 359 Domingo GOMEZ 595 02:23:05 10:55 min/m
17 169 367 Randy BRUNETTE 158 02:24:51 11:03 min/m
18 173 375 Clark MCKAIG 717 02:25:17 11:05 min/m
19 192 443 Dale FOWLER 399 02:33:01 11:40 min/m
20 193 451 John KLIMCZYK SR 421 02:33:58 11:45 min/m
21 200 484 Jay GILMORE 44 02:40:09 12:13 min/m
22 209 516 Joel LANGTON 371 02:45:30 12:37 min/m
23 233 621 Donald KUTZNER 9 03:09:40 14:28 min/m
24 242 648 Alan JACOBSEN 531 03:21:07 15:21 min/m
25 249 674 Tony BRUNS 574 03:33:38 16:18 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 151 296 Carolyn WEERAMANTRY 342 02:14:17 10:15 min/m
2 163 314 Shelly HOBBS 249 02:17:03 10:27 min/m
3 168 321 Gizelle HENRICKSEN 294 02:18:15 10:33 min/m
4 173 328 Mae CHOI 98 02:19:09 10:37 min/m
5 272 467 Chung SIEDLECKI 465 02:36:38 11:57 min/m
6 274 472 Rosie FLORES 70 02:37:21 12:00 min/m
7 318 532 Kathy SLOWIK 738 02:48:53 12:53 min/m
8 333 550 R Samantha PLOURDE 316 02:52:07 13:08 min/m
9 344 565 Judy MOLDENHAUER 815 02:57:01 13:30 min/m
10 404 643 Brenda GUSTAFON 170 03:18:50 15:10 min/m
11 409 653 Agustina PARKER 286 03:22:39 15:28 min/m
12 417 664 Julie LAHTI 21 03:28:38 15:55 min/m
13 427 676 Rebecca SNELL 307 03:35:02 16:24 min/m
14 430 679 Kathleen DUNN-CANE 348 03:43:18 17:02 min/m
15 434 683 Cary WELDY 820 03:45:51 17:14 min/m
Male
1 15 23 Francisco KING 658 01:38:56 7:33 min/m
2 49 83 Mark PORTER 256 01:53:52 8:41 min/m
3 63 110 Duane EHRHARDT 306 01:56:14 8:52 min/m
4 94 168 Dale DOWNHOUR 52 02:03:14 9:24 min/m
5 129 246 Art DANNHAUS 729 02:09:55 9:54 min/m
6 147 300 Robert PURKHISER 260 02:14:47 10:17 min/m
7 151 311 Don CARPENTER 460 02:16:19 10:24 min/m
8 164 358 Rick HOPKINS 238 02:22:45 10:53 min/m
9 195 466 Gary SIEDLECKI 466 02:36:38 11:57 min/m
10 201 487 Barry MOSER 139 02:40:12 12:13 min/m
11 235 626 Joseph LEONGUERRERO 76 03:12:16 14:40 min/m
12 247 663 Donald LAHTI 20 03:28:37 15:55 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 97 210 Linda THIBODEAU 572 02:07:37 9:44 min/m
2 116 243 Elaine MOORE 60 02:09:37 9:53 min/m
3 206 380 Pam ON 71 02:25:38 11:06 min/m
4 220 401 Wanda NORTON-BRUNETTE 159 02:27:59 11:17 min/m
5 294 499 Ruth MCBRIDE 291 02:42:37 12:24 min/m
6 402 641 Cynthia WARNER 330 03:18:34 15:09 min/m
7 403 642 Elayne BARBER 169 03:18:50 15:10 min/m
8 419 666 Cynthia IRVING 744 03:29:32 15:59 min/m
9 433 682 Dana HUTNYAK 823 03:45:50 17:14 min/m
Male
1 158 334 Jeffrey SMITH 677 02:19:58 10:41 min/m
2 162 351 Rick CLARKE 39 02:22:21 10:51 min/m
3 176 390 David RANKIN 573 02:26:41 11:11 min/m
4 186 418 John GUNDERSON 65 02:29:26 11:24 min/m
5 208 512 Michael CROUCH 737 02:45:12 12:36 min/m
6 217 547 Jim FOLEY 833 02:51:47 13:06 min/m
7 238 633 Robert PAYNE 79 03:15:13 14:54 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 224 405 Kit OGBURN 558 02:28:17 11:19 min/m
2 228 411 Jenna VANDERMEY 404 02:28:45 11:21 min/m
3 395 632 Jeana PAYNE 80 03:15:13 14:54 min/m
Male
1 183 409 David YOUNG 618 02:28:31 11:20 min/m
2 221 561 David REIMHERR 438 02:54:07 13:17 min/m
3 239 639 Lynn STEINHISER 331 03:18:33 15:09 min/m
4 250 686 Jc CANE 349 04:04:40 18:40 min/m
Ages 70 and Over
Female
1 337 557 Pat LONG 356 02:52:29 13:09 min/m
2 420 667 Peggy MORGAN 751 03:29:53 16:01 min/m
3 437 687 Sarah GOWAN 7 04:13:37 19:21 min/m
Male
1 206 502 Wilson GARIS 829 02:43:14 12:27 min/m
2 218 551 John MACINTYRE 635 02:52:08 13:08 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Half Marathon | Half Marathon Relay | 10K | 5K ]

2015 Illuminations Half Marathon & St. Nick 5K/10K
Half Marathon Relay Results
Pos Name Race No 1st Split 2nd Finish
Time
Pace
1 UNIVERSAL WEATHER AND AVIATION 2112 00:47:32 00:46:00 01:33:32 7:08 min/m
2 ME MYSELF AND I 2100 00:56:34 00:45:34 01:42:08 7:47 min/m
3 AIRBUDS 2016     01:44:54 8:00 min/m
4 TEAM AWESOME 2120     01:50:18 8:25 min/m
5 NB ZULUS 2082 01:03:10 00:48:39 01:51:48 8:32 min/m
6 HOLIDAY HUSTLERS 2116 00:52:04 01:00:31 01:52:34 8:35 min/m
7 WE AIN'T SELLIN' COOKIES 2062 00:54:02 00:58:59 01:53:00 8:37 min/m
8 DICKENS DUO 2102 01:06:23 00:47:22 01:53:45 8:40 min/m
9 TELASICA 2108 01:05:12 00:49:12 01:54:24 8:43 min/m
10 EQUIPO MEXIGUERA 2094 01:02:15 00:53:34 01:55:49 8:50 min/m
11 HAULIN' GLASS 2056 00:57:32 00:58:38 01:56:09 8:51 min/m
12 RACIN' CASONS 2096 01:04:17 00:53:33 01:57:49 8:59 min/m
13 WE NEED A BEER! 2008 01:02:51 00:55:32 01:58:22 9:02 min/m
14 TEX-CAN 2048 00:59:32 00:59:55 01:59:26 9:06 min/m
15 MANAE 2078 00:53:26 01:06:02 01:59:28 9:07 min/m
16 TEAM DRG 2128 00:56:42 01:03:23 02:00:04 9:09 min/m
17 BENDET 2064 00:49:15 01:11:14 02:00:29 9:11 min/m
18 SIBLING RIVALRY 2114 00:56:09 01:06:28 02:02:36 9:21 min/m
19 TEAM VALDEZ 2010 01:10:34 00:53:10 02:03:43 9:26 min/m
20 FAIROAKS RUNNERS 2050 00:59:31 01:04:13 02:03:44 9:26 min/m
21 G-FORCE 2118 01:02:40 01:01:21 02:04:00 9:27 min/m
22 BROKEBACK 2002 01:09:16 00:57:24 02:06:39 9:40 min/m
23 RICHESON 2088 01:13:16 00:57:06 02:10:21 9:56 min/m
24 OCONNOR 2086 01:13:18 00:57:52 02:11:09 10:00 min/m
25 WTF ARE WE DOING? 2110 01:08:06 01:06:17 02:14:22 10:15 min/m
26 TROPELES 2046 00:59:05 01:15:37 02:14:42 10:16 min/m
27 MASSAGLIA FAMILIA 2124 00:58:40 01:16:13 02:14:52 10:17 min/m
28 HUSEMAN 2058     02:16:51 10:26 min/m
29 DANCING DIVAS 2126 01:15:23 01:02:20 02:17:43 10:30 min/m
30 MARTINEZ 2072 01:06:28 01:12:20 02:18:48 10:35 min/m
31 HOUGH 2090 01:19:08 01:00:03 02:19:10 10:37 min/m
32 GO GO'S 2060 01:09:57 01:11:10 02:21:06 10:46 min/m
33 THE RUNDEERS 2076 01:17:36 01:06:09 02:23:45 10:58 min/m
34 TEAM ATHENA'S BEARS 2054 01:03:37 01:22:17 02:25:53 11:08 min/m
35 SOLE SISTERS 2052     02:26:03 11:08 min/m
36 TEAM GABRIEL 2080 01:03:25 01:23:08 02:26:33 11:11 min/m
37 SLO YO ROLL 2130 01:06:29 01:22:34 02:29:02 11:22 min/m
38 NOT FAST...BUT FURIOUS (A) 2020 01:15:47 01:13:29 02:29:16 11:23 min/m
39 HOLMES 2132     02:29:45 11:25 min/m
40 EMPTY NESTERS 2004 01:15:46 01:15:25 02:31:10 11:32 min/m
41 REDBIRDS 2006 01:05:25 01:26:33 02:31:58 11:35 min/m
42 RUNNING COMADRES 2066 01:19:12 01:13:04 02:32:16 11:37 min/m
43 DYNAMIC DUO 2032 01:25:45 01:09:01 02:34:45 11:48 min/m
44 2 J'S 2026 01:32:26 01:07:07 02:39:33 12:10 min/m
45 KIKI AND THE COOK 2070 01:30:37 01:11:32 02:42:08 12:22 min/m
46 HILLBIT 2042 01:34:32 01:22:26 02:56:58 13:30 min/m
47 RAUBSILLA 2030 01:34:33 01:22:26 02:56:58 13:30 min/m
48 PREP AND LANDING 2122 01:17:36 01:54:55 03:12:31 14:41 min/m
49 VIXEN & BLITZEN'S JINGLE JOG 2068 01:38:19 01:43:34 03:21:53 15:24 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Half Marathon | Half Marathon Relay | 10K | 5K ]

2015 Illuminations Half Marathon & St. Nick 5K/10K
10K Results
Categ Pos Gender Pos Pos Name Race No Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 2 Molly MASON 1255 00:44:00 7:05 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Charlie PHILBIN 1038 00:41:41 6:43 min/m
Masters
Female
1 7 17 Deloras SHUBERT 27 00:50:29 8:08 min/m
Male
1 5 8 Rick GOFF 1026 00:45:49 7:23 min/m
Grand Masters
Female
1 15 28 Kathy BROOKS 1032 00:53:07 8:33 min/m
Male
1 42 96 David GALINDO 1164 01:01:57 9:59 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 10 21 Lauren DOYLE 1217 00:52:31 8:28 min/m
2 41 78 Alyssa COURY 5077 00:59:35 9:36 min/m
3 44 82 Codee MEADOR 1259 01:00:09 9:42 min/m
4 108 169 Mallory FLORY 1263 01:10:37 11:23 min/m
5 109 170 London FLORY 1265 01:10:39 11:23 min/m
Male
1 39 88 Blake ZERTUCHE 1014 01:00:46 9:47 min/m
2 53 141 Braden LOTTS 1103 01:06:53 10:47 min/m
3 58 165 Bryan ZERTUCHE 1015 01:09:41 11:14 min/m
4 76 241 Bryan DONATO 1167 01:24:10 13:34 min/m
5 80 251 Samuel HINOJOSA 1241 01:25:59 13:52 min/m
Ages 15-19
Female
1 38 74 Kristin SCHACHERL 1146 00:59:07 9:32 min/m
2 58 104 Rachel HILLIARD 1134 01:03:00 10:09 min/m
3 91 149 Emily PHILLIPS 1130 01:07:18 10:51 min/m
4 115 182 Courtney HUME 1116 01:11:48 11:34 min/m
5 149 226 Rachel MAUER 1215 01:19:57 12:53 min/m
6 173 260 Ashley MCCUTCHEON 616 01:28:09 14:12 min/m
Male
1 2 3 Ethan KATZ 1028 00:44:33 7:11 min/m
2 9 12 Samuel MARTINEZ 1251 00:48:58 7:53 min/m
3 21 39 Connor CIONE 1213 00:54:45 8:49 min/m
4 26 50 Basil MACALUSO 1250 00:56:16 9:04 min/m
5 27 51 Charles BOSTIAN 1170 00:56:18 9:04 min/m
6 74 222 Nick CIONE 1214 01:19:08 12:45 min/m
7 89 283 Abel HINOJOSA 1240 01:35:50 15:27 min/m
Mixed
1 7 289 SPEED DEMONS 2104 01:38:26 15:52 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 3 5 Carley GROSS 1160 00:44:44 7:12 min/m
2 5 14 Erin SCHIPPER 1221 00:49:04 7:54 min/m
3 88 145 Moriah SOLIS 1270 01:07:03 10:48 min/m
4 104 164 Natalie HANNAFORD 1229 01:09:37 11:13 min/m
5 145 221 Dominique VELASQUEZ 810 01:18:52 12:43 min/m
6 184 275 Emilee LOCKRIDGE 1133 01:31:41 14:47 min/m
7 192 285 Kelsey MCCOY 1187 01:36:07 15:30 min/m
Male
1 10 15 Jared GREENE 1220 00:49:05 7:54 min/m
2 24 44 Jason ZGARDOWSKI 1207 00:55:32 8:57 min/m
3 41 94 Avery LITTLE 1224 01:01:30 9:55 min/m
4 51 130 Nicholas DUMLAO 1173 01:05:35 10:34 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 14 27 Becky ELDRIDGE 1003 00:53:05 8:33 min/m
2 22 48 Emily GOTTHARDT 634 00:56:10 9:03 min/m
3 33 66 Kimberly GONZALES 1145 00:58:08 9:22 min/m
4 35 69 Mary BERNAL 1175 00:58:18 9:24 min/m
5 51 92 Stephanie VASQUEZ 1269 01:01:14 9:52 min/m
6 76 129 Pamela DUMLAO 1172 01:05:35 10:34 min/m
7 77 131 Victoria HARDING 1128 01:05:50 10:36 min/m
8 117 185 Janelle HIBBING 1042 01:11:59 11:36 min/m
9 126 196 April NOAHUBI 1002 01:13:46 11:53 min/m
10 132 203 Erika RENDON-RAMOS 1072 01:14:39 12:02 min/m
11 133 204 Mary WANNER 1200 01:14:56 12:05 min/m
12 135 206 Melissa FANCHER 1171 01:15:37 12:11 min/m
13 137 210 Kathryn EAGLESTON 1230 01:16:47 12:22 min/m
14 143 218 Jessica DE LA FUENTE 1091 01:18:32 12:39 min/m
15 144 219 Tiffanie LUDER 1059 01:18:33 12:40 min/m
16 156 234 Deena SMITH 1176 01:21:33 13:09 min/m
17 166 247 Amanda DONATO 1071 01:25:11 13:44 min/m
18 167 250 Nicole WALLS 1204 01:25:55 13:51 min/m
19 180 271 Kelli COOL 1237 01:29:52 14:29 min/m
Male
1 19 37 Daniel GREENLEES 841 00:54:03 8:42 min/m
2 32 63 Daniel CRAGO 1233 00:57:56 9:20 min/m
3 49 115 Grayson LEE 1178 01:04:00 10:19 min/m
4 57 159 Stephen MEZA 1023 01:09:06 11:08 min/m
5 60 174 Jonathan LOWE 1166 01:10:50 11:25 min/m
6 67 190 Daniel RAMOS 1073 01:13:10 11:48 min/m
7 71 213 Tressa ARBOW 1047 01:17:31 12:30 min/m
8 72 214 Ryan ARBOW 1048 01:17:31 12:30 min/m
9 73 220 Jeremy KATUSAK 1058 01:18:41 12:41 min/m
10 79 249 John WALLS 1203 01:25:54 13:51 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 19 42 Jessica POLLET 1135 00:55:13 8:54 min/m
2 23 49 Stephanie PEPI 1093 00:56:13 9:03 min/m
3 31 64 Stacey CRAGO 1234 00:57:57 9:20 min/m
4 32 65 Wendy LIGHTNER 1189 00:58:03 9:21 min/m
5 39 76 Whitney WILDE 1105 00:59:29 9:35 min/m
6 47 86 Karina HADDIX 1096 01:00:29 9:45 min/m
7 56 102 S'kati ROQUEMORE 2035 01:03:00 10:09 min/m
8 60 107 Nyssa BRANSTETTER 1193 01:03:11 10:11 min/m
9 61 110 Abigail CRITES 481 01:03:22 10:13 min/m
10 64 114 Darby DEVRIES 1225 01:03:59 10:19 min/m
11 74 127 Young WHITE 1095 01:05:23 10:32 min/m
12 82 136 Erin CLARKSON 1089 01:06:16 10:41 min/m
13 118 186 Teresa THOMPSON 1141 01:12:14 11:38 min/m
14 119 187 Joanna ALCORTA 1143 01:12:35 11:42 min/m
15 134 205 Mitzy DE LA FUENTE 601 01:14:58 12:05 min/m
16 151 229 Rachel OBERMEIER 89 01:20:07 12:55 min/m
17 155 233 Amy DULLNIG 1119 01:20:44 13:01 min/m
18 164 245 Dorian GALINDO 1063 01:25:08 13:43 min/m
19 181 272 Leigh HENDERSON 1076 01:30:17 14:33 min/m
Male
1 7 10 Pete VALADEZ 1079 00:48:34 7:49 min/m
2 11 20 David SCHMIT 1131 00:52:12 8:25 min/m
3 14 31 Derek MARTINEZ 1081 00:53:28 8:37 min/m
4 46 108 Kenneth BURROUGHS 1194 01:03:11 10:11 min/m
5 47 109 Rob WEST 5720 01:03:21 10:12 min/m
6 87 270 Eddie OCHOA 1228 01:29:50 14:29 min/m
Mixed
1 2 101 ROQUE - N - RUN 2034 01:02:59 10:09 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 2 4 Angela MENKE 1271 00:44:38 7:11 min/m
2 4 13 Kimberly SCOTT 606 00:48:59 7:53 min/m
3 6 16 Laura PENNINGTON 1111 00:50:14 8:06 min/m
4 12 23 Faith PENA 1191 00:52:39 8:29 min/m
5 13 25 April PURCELL 1138 00:52:51 8:31 min/m
6 17 35 Rachel SHAFFER 1123 00:53:56 8:41 min/m
7 24 53 Leslie AMERSON 1009 00:56:20 9:05 min/m
8 26 55 Kerry DI GIOIA 1242 00:56:53 9:10 min/m
9 27 56 Amanda CHAMBERLAIN 1018 00:57:08 9:12 min/m
10 28 57 Isabel DURAN 1161 00:57:15 9:14 min/m
11 34 68 Heather DELANEY 1245 00:58:12 9:23 min/m
12 42 79 Erin GRAHAM 1122 00:59:50 9:38 min/m
13 43 80 Jennifer RIVERA 1267 01:00:05 9:41 min/m
14 46 85 Sarah SHELTON 1127 01:00:20 9:43 min/m
15 55 100 Ezme KORNMEYER 257 01:02:52 10:08 min/m
16 62 111 Maricela GOMEZ 1061 01:03:29 10:14 min/m
17 66 118 Kristy TRUSS 1099 01:04:10 10:20 min/m
18 68 120 Megan BROWN 1113 01:04:37 10:25 min/m
19 69 121 Megan BABIARZ 1114 01:04:37 10:25 min/m
20 79 133 Rebecca GOMEZ 117 01:06:04 10:39 min/m
21 81 135 Summer CALONG 1088 01:06:15 10:41 min/m
22 83 137 Melissa MARTINEZ 1169 01:06:22 10:42 min/m
23 86 143 Stephanie FORSYTHE 1179 01:07:00 10:48 min/m
24 95 153 Jennifer HINOJOSA 1117 01:07:57 10:57 min/m
25 96 154 Christine WILLIAMS 486 01:08:24 11:01 min/m
26 99 158 Julie CORTINAS 1121 01:08:58 11:07 min/m
27 101 161 Lizet GARZA 1151 01:09:18 11:10 min/m
28 114 179 Shalon EVANS 1231 01:11:35 11:32 min/m
29 120 188 Rebecca JEFFRIES 1180 01:12:43 11:43 min/m
30 123 193 Somer WEBB 63 01:13:42 11:53 min/m
31 141 216 Kristin HSIEH 1210 01:18:01 12:34 min/m
32 146 223 Alyson MILLER 1118 01:19:37 12:50 min/m
33 148 225 Irma SANCHEZ 1199 01:19:43 12:51 min/m
34 163 243 Darling CARL 1156 01:24:50 13:40 min/m
35 165 246 Jennifer MCDONALD 1064 01:25:08 13:43 min/m
36 170 255 Monica GARCIA 1174 01:26:33 13:57 min/m
37 183 274 Sylvia BASTIAN 1232 01:30:35 14:36 min/m
38 188 279 Christa FURR 1140 01:33:21 15:03 min/m
39 189 280 Jennifer GARMONG 1139 01:33:21 15:03 min/m
40 194 290 Cortney LYON 1078 01:39:23 16:01 min/m
41 195 291 Stephanie BRANCO 1082 01:40:54 16:16 min/m
42 196 293 Bertha VERA TIJERINA 1024 01:44:22 16:49 min/m
Male
1 3 6 Tuffli NGUYEN 1035 00:44:49 7:13 min/m
2 4 7 Jesse MORQUECHO 1239 00:45:43 7:22 min/m
3 16 33 Mitchell MIMMS 811 00:53:46 8:40 min/m
4 28 52 William AMERSON 1010 00:56:19 9:04 min/m
5 31 61 Thad REDDICK 1158 00:57:38 9:17 min/m
6 37 81 Kelly PORTER 1261 01:00:06 9:41 min/m
7 38 84 Scott SHELTON 1126 01:00:20 9:43 min/m
8 44 99 Damon PENA 1192 01:02:38 10:06 min/m
9 61 175 Danny LUONG 1223 01:11:04 11:27 min/m
10 65 184 Ronald MILLER 1043 01:11:59 11:36 min/m
11 81 254 Charles NGUYEN-PHUOC 225 01:26:18 13:55 min/m
12 86 269 Carissa CHRISTIAN 1227 01:29:41 14:27 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 16 29 Anna REDDICK 1159 00:53:24 8:36 min/m
2 18 41 Heike JAHNEL 1125 00:54:46 8:49 min/m
3 20 46 Linh PETERSON 1100 00:55:51 9:00 min/m
4 21 47 Jessica BAERG 745 00:56:06 9:02 min/m
5 25 54 Erykah MORENO-SALINAS 181 00:56:23 9:05 min/m
6 29 60 Angie CHADWICK 692 00:57:34 9:16 min/m
7 36 71 Hope DE LEMOS 847 00:58:44 9:28 min/m
8 37 73 Amanda FEYRER 1011 00:59:01 9:31 min/m
9 40 77 Jennifer COURY 1019 00:59:35 9:36 min/m
10 45 83 Michelle GONZALEZ 1205 01:00:18 9:43 min/m
11 50 90 Amy WEBER 1249 01:00:55 9:49 min/m
12 54 97 Connie POLSON 1007 01:02:03 10:00 min/m
13 65 117 Katy MEADOR 1258 01:04:08 10:20 min/m
14 71 123 Evalon LEAL 1248 01:04:50 10:27 min/m
15 72 125 Leslie IRWIN 1046 01:05:07 10:30 min/m
16 75 128 Angela JOHNSTON 1183 01:05:28 10:33 min/m
17 78 132 Stephanie SCHOENBORN 116 01:06:03 10:39 min/m
18 84 139 Deborah REINAGEL 1136 01:06:31 10:43 min/m
19 85 140 Jennifer TAY 701 01:06:41 10:45 min/m
20 87 144 Lori FANNING 1051 01:07:01 10:48 min/m
21 93 151 Jane KIFER 1004 01:07:45 10:55 min/m
22 97 155 Deborah CRUZ 1101 01:08:37 11:03 min/m
23 98 157 Christine WILKINS 272 01:08:47 11:05 min/m
24 102 162 Melinda WINCHESTER 1155 01:09:30 11:12 min/m
25 103 163 Elizabeth RODRIGUEZ 1211 01:09:31 11:12 min/m
26 110 171 Theresa SNAVELY 1062 01:10:39 11:23 min/m
27 111 172 Terri FLORY 1262 01:10:44 11:24 min/m
28 112 177 Vinessa SELOOVER 1106 01:11:14 11:29 min/m
29 121 191 Mariana OUTLAW 837 01:13:35 11:51 min/m
30 122 192 Leslie PALMER 1031 01:13:40 11:52 min/m
31 124 194 Paula ENDRES 1087 01:13:45 11:53 min/m
32 127 197 Tommi JOHNSON 1208 01:13:51 11:54 min/m
33 129 200 Hanni STAUTZENBERGER 1209 01:14:07 11:57 min/m
34 140 215 Veronica NARVAIZ 876 01:17:57 12:34 min/m
35 161 240 Danielle THOMPSON 1086 01:24:00 13:32 min/m
36 171 258 Cherie RITCH 499 01:27:36 14:07 min/m
37 175 262 Christy BACHMEYER 1012 01:28:30 14:16 min/m
38 176 264 Leslie CROFT 1110 01:28:32 14:16 min/m
39 187 278 Melinda HERNANDEZ 1246 01:32:42 14:57 min/m
40 190 282 Deidre CARLSON 1196 01:35:33 15:24 min/m
Male
1 12 24 Les BARTO 1016 00:52:41 8:29 min/m
2 13 26 Shad PURCELL 1137 00:52:51 8:31 min/m
3 17 34 Blaine ADAMS 319 00:53:52 8:41 min/m
4 25 45 Mike WOODARD 292 00:55:34 8:57 min/m
5 33 67 Bart PFANENSTIEL 849 00:58:12 9:23 min/m
6 52 138 Robert NORMAN 418 01:06:30 10:43 min/m
8 55 147 Eric BARONI 1017 01:07:11 10:50 min/m
9 62 176 David CHRISTIAN 1067 01:11:08 11:28 min/m
10 64 181 Guillermo PEREZ 1107 01:11:47 11:34 min/m
11 69 207 Kenny HINES 1238 01:15:55 12:14 min/m
12 70 208 Steve FRANK 353 01:16:06 12:16 min/m
13 77 244 John AGUILAR 41 01:24:58 13:42 min/m
14 83 257 Chris WILLIAMS 497 01:27:14 14:04 min/m
15 84 263 Kevin BACHMEYER 1013 01:28:32 14:16 min/m
16 85 268 Donny HORNSBY 1108 01:29:00 14:21 min/m
17 90 292 Andrew BRANCO 1080 01:40:57 16:16 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 9 19 Kristine BRZOZOWSKI 1033 00:51:14 8:15 min/m
2 30 62 Brenda BROCKINGTON 1098 00:57:53 9:20 min/m
3 48 87 Cecilia ROSADIA 1077 01:00:42 9:47 min/m
4 49 89 Michelle SPENCER 1201 01:00:48 9:48 min/m
5 52 93 Anamaria FAST 838 01:01:18 9:53 min/m
6 53 95 Anna VILLARREAL 1272 01:01:55 9:59 min/m
7 57 103 Susan HILLIARD 1090 01:03:00 10:09 min/m
8 63 113 Trisha GARZA 1085 01:03:41 10:16 min/m
9 80 134 Denise GOMEZ 563 01:06:10 10:40 min/m
10 90 148 Juilene PHILLIPS 1129 01:07:18 10:51 min/m
11 92 150 Kathleen BOUCHER 1247 01:07:20 10:51 min/m
12 94 152 Wanda STIGGER 1020 01:07:51 10:56 min/m
13 100 160 Florencia CANIGLIA 1104 01:09:17 11:10 min/m
14 106 167 Monica BAREIS 1150 01:10:01 11:17 min/m
15 107 168 Katrina MOHRER 1222 01:10:27 11:21 min/m
16 116 183 Karla BISHOP 1115 01:11:49 11:34 min/m
17 138 211 Michelle BONILLA 1254 01:17:07 12:26 min/m
18 139 212 Teresa CORONADO 289 01:17:11 12:26 min/m
19 147 224 Lien GRIESWELL 1120 01:19:40 12:50 min/m
20 150 227 Sara RODGERS 1190 01:19:57 12:53 min/m
21 153 231 Liz JERO 1152 01:20:34 12:59 min/m
22 154 232 Alice JIMENEZ 1084 01:20:36 12:59 min/m
23 159 238 Karen NEHR 1005 01:23:53 13:31 min/m
24 160 239 Stephanie BASCON 1256 01:23:59 13:32 min/m
25 172 259 Lisa MCCUTCHEON 615 01:28:08 14:12 min/m
26 177 265 Cynthia ALONSO 1112 01:28:32 14:16 min/m
27 179 267 Daisy SAGE 1050 01:28:57 14:20 min/m
28 186 277 Michele TENCZA 1021 01:31:49 14:48 min/m
29 193 286 Elizabeth POLITE 2015 01:37:00 15:38 min/m
30 198 296 Norma AGUILAR 40 01:50:01 17:44 min/m
Male
1 8 11 Jon STAUTZENBERGER 1244 00:48:36 7:50 min/m
2 15 32 Todd CIONE 1212 00:53:40 8:39 min/m
3 18 36 Jorge BONILLA 1253 00:54:01 8:42 min/m
4 22 40 Roman JAHNEL 1124 00:54:46 8:49 min/m
5 23 43 James WILDER 1195 00:55:22 8:55 min/m
6 29 58 Claudio VASQUEZ 1162 00:57:17 9:14 min/m
7 30 59 Stanley SPENCER 1202 00:57:19 9:14 min/m
8 34 70 Tj JOHNSTON 1184 00:58:25 9:25 min/m
9 36 75 Rich DOYLE 1218 00:59:14 9:33 min/m
10 43 98 Jep POLSON 1008 01:02:04 10:00 min/m
11 48 112 Carlos TORRES 1185 01:03:41 10:16 min/m
12 56 156 Rich DEMOUY 875 01:08:46 11:05 min/m
13 63 180 Donald KLEINFELDER 150 01:11:42 11:33 min/m
14 75 228 Casey THOMAS 1069 01:19:58 12:53 min/m
15 88 281 James JINKS 1197 01:35:33 15:24 min/m
Mixed
1 4 236 GALLEGOS DREAM TEAM 2106 01:22:45 13:20 min/m
2 5 287 CARTER 2014 01:37:00 15:38 min/m
3 6 288 TEAM BE 2038 01:38:24 15:52 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 11 22 Linda DOYLE 1216 00:52:37 8:29 min/m
2 89 146 Lisa HARPER 1219 01:07:10 10:49 min/m
3 113 178 Lynda BECK 1109 01:11:16 11:29 min/m
4 128 198 Micki PHILBIN 1066 01:14:04 11:56 min/m
5 130 201 Shemaine NICOLA 1036 01:14:11 11:57 min/m
6 131 202 Mitzi GARRETT 1040 01:14:13 11:58 min/m
7 158 237 Claudia CARLOS 1068 01:23:38 13:29 min/m
8 162 242 Anne WASHBURN 1074 01:24:15 13:35 min/m
9 178 266 Alise JACKSON 1148 01:28:33 14:16 min/m
10 182 273 Nancy HENDERSON 1075 01:30:24 14:34 min/m
11 185 276 Heidi LOCKRIDGE 1132 01:31:49 14:48 min/m
12 191 284 Tricia MCCOY 1186 01:36:07 15:30 min/m
13 197 295 Naomi DEVERS 1181 01:48:02 17:25 min/m
Male
1 6 9 Matt NICOLA 1037 00:47:31 7:39 min/m
2 35 72 Todd STEIN 793 00:58:44 9:28 min/m
3 66 189 Gerald GARRETT 1041 01:12:50 11:44 min/m
4 68 199 Phillip PHILBIN 1039 01:14:04 11:56 min/m
5 91 294 Glen DEVERS 1182 01:48:02 17:25 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 8 18 Petra NAVARRO 688 00:50:42 8:10 min/m
2 59 105 Meg WALKER 1154 01:03:09 10:11 min/m
3 67 119 Donna FLANAGAN 1097 01:04:10 10:20 min/m
4 70 122 Rosanna GOFF 1027 01:04:39 10:25 min/m
5 73 126 Sandy TOUCHTON 1142 01:05:15 10:31 min/m
6 105 166 Vicki ADAMS 411 01:09:49 11:15 min/m
7 125 195 Erica SANDERS 2000 01:13:46 11:53 min/m
8 136 209 Marie VARGAS 839 01:16:31 12:20 min/m
9 152 230 Sharon SANDERS COMBS 1034 01:20:32 12:59 min/m
10 157 235 Marie DEGENNARO 1049 01:22:37 13:19 min/m
11 169 253 Connie HIERS 1054 01:26:04 13:52 min/m
12 174 261 Shirley CARPENTER 1168 01:28:12 14:13 min/m
13 199 297 Darlene MIGURA 1236 01:53:51 18:21 min/m
Male
1 20 38 Jerry GONZALEZ 1206 00:54:38 8:48 min/m
2 40 91 James SANDERS 2001 01:01:10 9:51 min/m
3 45 106 Steve WALKER 1153 01:03:09 10:11 min/m
4 50 116 Greg LEE 1177 01:04:01 10:19 min/m
5 78 248 Bill FRITZ 1055 01:25:17 13:45 min/m
6 82 256 Steven DRENNON 1147 01:26:56 14:01 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 142 217 Cathy ROWLEY 1025 01:18:13 12:36 min/m
2 168 252 Linda REAMS 1057 01:26:04 13:52 min/m
Male
1 59 173 Richard LOWE 1165 01:10:50 11:25 min/m
Transfer from Half Relay
1 1 30 ETHAN AND BEN CHEN 2084 00:53:24 8:36 min/m
2 2 124 TEAM E 2036 01:05:05 10:29 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Half Marathon | Half Marathon Relay | 10K | 5K ]

2015 Illuminations Half Marathon & St. Nick 5K/10K
5K Results
Categ Pos Gender Pos Pos Name Race No Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 12 Lily GOTTHARDT 5214 00:24:20 7:50 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Ryan LOTZ 5446 00:21:08 6:48 min/m
Masters
Female
1 8 33 Renee LOTZ 5444 00:26:54 8:40 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Nick HARDCASTLE 5442 00:22:47 7:20 min/m
Grand Masters
Female
1 28 79 Lou Ann ZIAKAS 5082 00:29:24 9:29 min/m
Male
1 13 16 Tom ROERIG 5761 00:25:00 8:03 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 6 25 Natalie SILLER 5751 00:25:47 8:18 min/m
2 7 31 Jordan HAMILTON 5240 00:26:48 8:38 min/m
3 13 45 Lauren PERDUE 5182 00:27:29 8:51 min/m
4 19 59 Emma HESTER 5190 00:28:25 9:09 min/m
5 21 63 Monserrat SILVA-LOPEZ 5382 00:28:38 9:14 min/m
6 48 116 Emma FRANK 5144 00:31:43 10:13 min/m
7 51 122 Catie HAMISCH 5188 00:32:07 10:21 min/m
8 78 166 Isabel FICHTEL 5155 00:34:23 11:05 min/m
9 81 170 Matthew AVERYT 5202 00:34:37 11:09 min/m
10 94 192 Liliana SILVA-LOPEZ 5383 00:35:19 11:23 min/m
11 99 197 Kaylee FLUGEL 5711 00:35:33 11:27 min/m
12 101 201 Mia PAXTON 5393 00:35:47 11:32 min/m
13 102 202 Ava DUNAGAN 5737 00:35:47 11:32 min/m
14 103 204 Lillie DUNAGAN 5738 00:35:51 11:33 min/m
15 106 211 Catalina DELGADO 5386 00:35:57 11:35 min/m
16 117 223 Caitlyn WHITE 5424 00:36:45 11:51 min/m
17 124 233 Tabitha HARRIS 5010 00:37:10 11:59 min/m
18 127 238 Victoria GONZALEZ 5588 00:37:20 12:02 min/m
19 134 250 Emmy MCLAWS 5318 00:38:22 12:22 min/m
20 153 285 Darien REINAGEL 5403 00:39:55 12:52 min/m
21 184 326 Alexandra (Clem) WILSON 5387 00:42:15 13:37 min/m
22 189 337 Abigail HESTER 5191 00:42:41 13:45 min/m
23 203 356 Shannon LANGAS 5237 00:44:07 14:13 min/m
24 208 363 Robbyn DIAZ 5593 00:44:19 14:17 min/m
25 211 368 Kate PHILBIN 5181 00:44:37 14:23 min/m
26 213 372 Mia COLLINS 5704 00:44:39 14:24 min/m
27 228 390 Bayleigh CRANE 5006 00:45:52 14:47 min/m
28 238 403 Lucinda MANCHA 5755 00:46:25 14:58 min/m
29 240 406 Daniella MANCHA 5757 00:46:29 14:59 min/m
30 253 422 Emma MURFF 5118 00:46:58 15:08 min/m
31 254 423 Jasmine ZAPATA 5351 00:46:58 15:08 min/m
32 267 439 Sofia FACTOR 5769 00:48:43 15:42 min/m
33 283 465 Rosa GARZA 5573 00:50:49 16:23 min/m
34 308 502 Evan BENITEZ 5628 00:54:09 17:28 min/m
35 313 511 Isabella RICE 5402 00:54:46 17:39 min/m
36 316 514 Sierra BOWER 5026 00:54:49 17:40 min/m
37 324 523 Emily PAXTON 5394 00:55:45 17:58 min/m
38 340 544 Trudie TAYLOR 5338 00:57:04 18:24 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Andrew MILLER 5294 00:21:12 6:50 min/m
2 9 9 Noah FRANK 5143 00:24:02 7:45 min/m
3 10 10 Tate UNDERWOOD 5709 00:24:09 7:47 min/m
4 16 19 Dylan WHITE 5749 00:25:08 8:06 min/m
5 19 26 Benjamin MIKULENCAK 5475 00:25:48 8:19 min/m
6 22 29 Sebastian ZAPATA 5350 00:26:37 8:34 min/m
7 33 49 Rob MCKENNA 5773 00:28:01 9:02 min/m
8 36 55 Gavin LOTTS 5272 00:28:17 9:07 min/m
9 44 66 Ryan MONTGOMERY 5013 00:28:44 9:15 min/m
10 47 73 Alec GARZA 5753 00:29:12 9:25 min/m
11 48 74 Kyle TRAMONTANO 5297 00:29:14 9:25 min/m
12 49 75 Kaeden JAMES 5065 00:29:14 9:25 min/m
13 51 81 Hayden SCOTT 5765 00:29:32 9:31 min/m
14 52 82 Spencer HALSTEAD 5766 00:29:34 9:32 min/m
15 55 88 Seth RAMSEY 5430 00:30:07 9:42 min/m
16 57 94 Embry FLORY 1264 00:30:27 9:49 min/m
17 58 96 Noah MURFF 5116 00:30:33 9:51 min/m
18 66 112 Cooper MURFF 5117 00:31:24 10:07 min/m
19 67 113 Julian ZAPATA 5352 00:31:24 10:07 min/m
20 76 135 Shane RYBACKI 5198 00:33:01 10:38 min/m
21 85 162 Jordan DANIEL 5079 00:34:19 11:03 min/m
22 91 177 Patrick ZERTUCHE 5343 00:34:51 11:14 min/m
23 92 178 Dylan RYBACKI 5200 00:34:54 11:15 min/m
24 95 186 Abraham TAY 5421 00:35:13 11:21 min/m
25 96 187 Alexander TAY 5422 00:35:13 11:21 min/m
26 99 200 Victor DIAZ 5666 00:35:44 11:31 min/m
27 100 203 Paxton DUNAGAN 5764 00:35:47 11:32 min/m
28 102 207 Xavier VALVERDE 5395 00:35:52 11:34 min/m
29 105 216 Hudson MIKULENCAK 5450 00:36:10 11:39 min/m
30 120 259 Kevin COLLINS 5703 00:38:39 12:27 min/m
31 121 260 Jonathan COLLINS 1252 00:38:39 12:27 min/m
32 127 272 Rylan SCHENDEL 5156 00:39:14 12:39 min/m
33 128 273 Maddox HELLER 5174 00:39:16 12:39 min/m
34 131 277 Dillon CONAWAY 5310 00:39:19 12:40 min/m
35 136 312 Chaz LECKBEE 5036 00:41:36 13:25 min/m
36 145 331 Jonathan DANIEL 5080 00:42:29 13:41 min/m
37 146 333 Matthew STASSEN 5398 00:42:31 13:42 min/m
38 147 334 Alex IYER 5491 00:42:37 13:44 min/m
39 155 366 Luke PHILBIN 5104 00:44:31 14:21 min/m
40 156 367 Mark PHILBIN 5105 00:44:32 14:21 min/m
41 159 379 Guillermo MANCHA 5756 00:45:02 14:31 min/m
42 163 399 Tyler CHAVEZ 5102 00:46:19 14:56 min/m
43 171 438 Dominic FACTOR 5770 00:48:41 15:42 min/m
44 173 442 Keoni MANIBUSAN 5162 00:48:51 15:45 min/m
45 176 449 William HARRIS 5159 00:49:11 15:51 min/m
46 182 466 Cole MONTGOMERY 5441 00:50:50 16:23 min/m
47 183 470 Jackson MOSHIER 5471 00:51:03 16:28 min/m
48 186 474 Joey LECKBEE 5037 00:51:16 16:32 min/m
49 192 494 Jason ROBINSON 5655 00:53:27 17:14 min/m
50 213 573 Jeremy HERRERA 5524 01:00:38 19:33 min/m
51 217 584 Brandon HAMISCH 5187 01:01:57 19:58 min/m
52 221 598 Michael VALDEZ 5523 01:03:58 20:37 min/m
Ages 15-19
Female
1 2 13 Kayla LOTZ 5447 00:24:41 7:57 min/m
2 4 20 Hannah QUEHL 1226 00:25:14 8:08 min/m
3 10 35 Kaylen BRZO 5129 00:27:02 8:43 min/m
4 40 100 Vanessa DEHOYOS 5466 00:30:41 9:53 min/m
5 45 111 Josie LOTTS 5271 00:31:23 10:07 min/m
6 56 131 Janelle CERROGORDO 5468 00:32:50 10:35 min/m
7 58 134 Kendall DANLEY 5699 00:33:00 10:38 min/m
8 62 141 Tiffany VALVERDE 5396 00:33:47 10:53 min/m
9 64 145 Rylie KATZ 5085 00:33:54 10:56 min/m
10 65 146 Lauren NICOLA 5472 00:33:56 10:56 min/m
11 91 188 Amber SANCHEZ 5145 00:35:15 11:22 min/m
12 92 189 Emily CAVAZOS 5177 00:35:15 11:22 min/m
13 113 219 Clara GOTTHARDT 5213 00:36:36 11:48 min/m
14 120 227 Amy GRAVELL 5685 00:37:04 11:57 min/m
15 122 231 Delaney HARRIS 5009 00:37:10 11:59 min/m
16 174 309 Michaelah REYNOLDS 5690 00:41:32 13:23 min/m
17 199 351 Rachel LANGAS 5235 00:43:43 14:06 min/m
18 207 362 Jordan ESCOBEDO 5465 00:44:18 14:17 min/m
19 263 433 Angelina JOHNSON 5023 00:48:11 15:32 min/m
20 282 464 Tyler BONNER 5452 00:50:49 16:23 min/m
21 314 512 Gabriella RICE 5401 00:54:47 17:40 min/m
22 326 525 Katy GOTTHARDT 5215 00:55:53 18:01 min/m
23 328 527 Hailey JOHNSON 5136 00:56:05 18:05 min/m
24 356 568 America RAMOS 5404 01:00:22 19:28 min/m
25 386 613 Amaya WILLIAMS 5241 01:08:23 22:03 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Ethan MILLER 5293 00:22:43 7:19 min/m
2 11 11 Cody ATWOOD 5217 00:24:18 7:50 min/m
3 18 24 Parker PATTILLO 5708 00:25:24 8:11 min/m
4 23 30 Austin BAREIS 5388 00:26:40 8:35 min/m
5 59 98 Juan HERRERA 5467 00:30:34 9:51 min/m
6 75 133 Albert PATTILLO 5698 00:32:59 10:38 min/m
7 90 176 Andrew ZERTUCHE 5329 00:34:49 11:13 min/m
8 110 237 Tommy CAVAZOS 5178 00:37:20 12:02 min/m
9 118 257 Austin FITZMORRIS 5486 00:38:33 12:26 min/m
10 194 503 Jonah BENITEZ 5552 00:54:10 17:28 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 15 48 Emma FICHTEL 5153 00:27:53 8:59 min/m
2 33 90 Callie RAMSEY 5429 00:30:12 9:44 min/m
3 109 214 Lauren GAYRE 5074 00:36:06 11:38 min/m
4 118 224 Kelly BOSWORTH 5128 00:36:46 11:51 min/m
5 148 280 Teresa Melissa GONZALES 5641 00:39:36 12:46 min/m
6 172 307 Ashley SCHWARTZ 5048 00:41:23 13:20 min/m
7 176 313 Kelly GALLAGHER 5688 00:41:37 13:25 min/m
8 193 341 Elizabeth CAVAZOS 5175 00:42:46 13:47 min/m
9 223 384 Riley GREENBERG 5274 00:45:30 14:40 min/m
10 332 534 Lauren GONZABA 5275 00:56:17 18:09 min/m
11 362 577 Priscilla LOPEZ 5796 01:01:18 19:46 min/m
12 384 611 Amanda TOLBERT 5047 01:07:06 21:38 min/m
Male
1 69 120 Nicholas DAUPHINE 5694 00:31:56 10:17 min/m
2 113 242 Michael JOSEPH 5357 00:37:45 12:10 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 12 44 Kelly WECKERLY 5778 00:27:27 8:51 min/m
2 20 61 Heather UNDERWOOD 5710 00:28:32 9:12 min/m
3 36 93 Jessica COLLINS 5724 00:30:19 9:46 min/m
4 57 132 Christti FIKES 5418 00:32:55 10:37 min/m
5 67 148 Kristen DE LA ROSA 5644 00:34:01 10:58 min/m
6 76 159 Shardae YOUNG 5358 00:34:17 11:03 min/m
7 83 172 Caitlin NARCISO 5314 00:34:44 11:12 min/m
8 84 174 Amanda JAMES 5781 00:34:47 11:13 min/m
9 126 236 Caryn BECKER 5409 00:37:13 12:00 min/m
10 133 248 Katie WIATREK 5356 00:38:11 12:18 min/m
11 136 253 Elizabeth TOTOTZINTLE 5511 00:38:29 12:24 min/m
12 158 290 Katy GARBUS 5380 00:40:37 13:05 min/m
13 168 303 Dhanita HAIRSTON 5305 00:41:15 13:18 min/m
14 197 349 Sarah MARKELL 164 00:43:09 13:55 min/m
15 210 365 Gabriela FLINT 5599 00:44:23 14:18 min/m
16 216 375 Angelli CASTILLO 5731 00:44:45 14:25 min/m
17 232 394 Maegan GATLIN 5410 00:46:05 14:51 min/m
18 241 407 Christian RAMON 5561 00:46:29 14:59 min/m
19 258 428 Valerie PEREZ 5413 00:47:15 15:14 min/m
20 260 430 Mary CAVAZOS 5176 00:47:22 15:16 min/m
21 262 432 Erica HELLER 5173 00:47:31 15:19 min/m
22 277 455 Britney LEE 5477 00:50:04 16:08 min/m
23 289 476 Hoffman AUBREE 5347 00:51:27 16:35 min/m
24 293 480 Anne Marie HILLIS 5715 00:51:36 16:38 min/m
25 297 488 Michelle GOMEZ 5596 00:52:53 17:03 min/m
26 298 489 Shelby WITSCHEN 5495 00:53:17 17:11 min/m
27 334 536 Shanea ALLEN 5798 00:56:18 18:09 min/m
28 335 537 Courtney CHIN 5062 00:56:18 18:09 min/m
29 342 548 Aixa ORTIZ 5617 00:58:01 18:42 min/m
30 351 563 Erin MAYES 5308 01:00:01 19:21 min/m
31 370 589 Briana HAGELGANS 5784 01:02:28 20:08 min/m
32 371 590 Christopher HAGELGANS 5754 01:02:29 20:09 min/m
33 376 597 Melody HERRERA 5571 01:03:58 20:37 min/m
34 379 601 Amy INGLE 5727 01:04:22 20:45 min/m
35 382 606 Samantha MARTINEZ 5594 01:04:52 20:55 min/m
36 383 609 Caterina LUEVANO 5624 01:06:35 21:28 min/m
Male
1 15 18 Michael BROWN 5544 00:25:05 8:05 min/m
2 34 50 Eduardo RAMIREZ 5559 00:28:03 9:02 min/m
3 41 62 Kyle WECKERLY 5779 00:28:37 9:13 min/m
4 45 69 Juan MENDOZA 5518 00:28:53 9:18 min/m
5 54 86 Craig OSTERMAN 5283 00:29:59 9:40 min/m
6 72 125 Thomas QUEHL 5782 00:32:16 10:24 min/m
7 78 137 Jonathan CAVAZOS 5501 00:33:08 10:41 min/m
8 89 173 David HERNANDEZ 5774 00:34:47 11:12 min/m
9 117 254 Justin YATES 5510 00:38:29 12:24 min/m
10 157 370 Eric FLINT 5543 00:44:38 14:23 min/m
11 169 424 Brenton SCHMIDT 5496 00:46:58 15:08 min/m
12 187 481 Austin TALIAFERRO 5716 00:51:36 16:38 min/m
13 201 533 Paul CHEN 5063 00:56:17 18:09 min/m
14 205 547 Lazar RODRIGUEZ 5406 00:57:57 18:41 min/m
15 224 607 Christopher MARTINEZ 5540 01:04:53 20:55 min/m
16 226 610 Adam LUEVANO 5551 01:06:36 21:28 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 5 23 Annah GARCIA 5060 00:25:23 8:11 min/m
2 17 53 Colleen MATERNA 478 00:28:13 9:05 min/m
3 22 67 Angela CARTER 5306 00:28:48 9:17 min/m
4 24 70 Yolanda RUSSELL 5489 00:29:01 9:21 min/m
5 30 84 Graciela BERNAL 5619 00:29:44 9:35 min/m
6 42 104 Katie MAHONEY 5712 00:30:56 9:58 min/m
7 54 129 Jennifer ARELLANO 5311 00:32:26 10:27 min/m
8 55 130 Brittany HERNANDEZ 5260 00:32:41 10:32 min/m
9 60 139 Kristina JONES 5582 00:33:35 10:49 min/m
10 68 149 Gwen FRAMES 5333 00:34:01 10:58 min/m
11 71 152 Ashley DELAUNE 5742 00:34:08 11:00 min/m
12 79 168 Dusti DEBOCK 5146 00:34:23 11:05 min/m
13 80 169 Heather TOMLINSON 5254 00:34:23 11:05 min/m
14 90 184 Tiffany WILLIAMS 5425 00:35:11 11:20 min/m
15 104 206 Heather LENDRUM 5744 00:35:51 11:33 min/m
16 116 222 Katie WHITE 5423 00:36:44 11:50 min/m
17 141 265 Laura CORTES 5285 00:38:56 12:33 min/m
18 147 279 Kathryn MCMURRAY 2041 00:39:35 12:46 min/m
19 159 291 Rebekah FAULSTICH 5725 00:40:40 13:07 min/m
20 164 298 April MUMMERT 5745 00:41:01 13:13 min/m
21 177 314 Jody ULLERY 5432 00:41:44 13:27 min/m
22 188 336 Sarah STASSEN 5397 00:42:40 13:45 min/m
23 195 345 Sarah WHEELER 5763 00:43:06 13:54 min/m
24 202 354 Roxanne AROCHO 5504 00:43:50 14:08 min/m
25 205 360 Sara SPRINGFIELD SCHMIT 5335 00:44:16 14:16 min/m
26 217 376 Kely GUZMAN 5469 00:44:54 14:28 min/m
27 259 429 Dawn HUGHES 5621 00:47:16 15:14 min/m
28 296 487 Sara SAENZ 5595 00:52:51 17:02 min/m
29 348 559 Kristen LEVELL 5405 00:59:53 19:18 min/m
30 352 564 Lindsay BAGBY 5259 01:00:01 19:21 min/m
31 357 570 Hilary COLDEWEY 5288 01:00:29 19:30 min/m
Male
1 81 153 Jared FINCH 5743 00:34:09 11:00 min/m
2 82 154 Michael MAINWARING 5268 00:34:10 11:00 min/m
3 83 160 Christos FOUNTZILAS 5359 00:34:17 11:03 min/m
4 84 161 Roy VARUGHESE 5081 00:34:18 11:03 min/m
5 88 167 Travis DEBOCK 5147 00:34:23 11:05 min/m
6 101 205 Tim LENDRUM 5740 00:35:51 11:33 min/m
7 109 235 Ryan COLLINS 5408 00:37:13 12:00 min/m
8 116 252 Cruz GALVAN 5227 00:38:25 12:23 min/m
9 143 328 Aaron JONES 5660 00:42:16 13:37 min/m
10 152 355 Pedro AROCHO 5505 00:43:51 14:08 min/m
11 202 541 Joshua HOOVER 5067 00:56:43 18:17 min/m
12 211 560 Ramsey CANTI 5377 01:00:00 19:21 min/m
13 214 574 Matthew VALDEZ 5525 01:00:38 19:33 min/m
14 215 582 Anthony PEREZ 5791 01:01:55 19:58 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 3 14 Janie ROSALES 5718 00:24:42 7:57 min/m
2 11 41 Kelly STINNER 5070 00:27:25 8:50 min/m
3 16 52 Erin HURT 568 00:28:12 9:05 min/m
4 18 54 Jessica HAGGERTY 5252 00:28:15 9:06 min/m
5 25 72 Dima KALAKECH 5204 00:29:04 9:22 min/m
6 32 87 Echo WALBY 5480 00:30:03 9:41 min/m
7 37 95 Suzanne CASAS 752 00:30:33 9:50 min/m
8 44 108 Mayra SALINAS 5771 00:30:59 9:59 min/m
9 47 115 Susannah RABOURN 5482 00:31:30 10:09 min/m
10 50 119 Theresa NARAMORE 5355 00:31:53 10:16 min/m
11 61 140 Sheila FITZMORRIS 5485 00:33:41 10:51 min/m
12 73 156 Gloria FERRER 5264 00:34:11 11:01 min/m
13 74 157 Vicky TORRES 5313 00:34:15 11:02 min/m
14 75 158 Rose BURDWELL 5375 00:34:15 11:02 min/m
15 77 164 Melanie JOHNSON 5027 00:34:21 11:04 min/m
16 85 175 Rosa CERVANTES 5780 00:34:48 11:13 min/m
17 93 191 Jodi ASHBROOK 5368 00:35:15 11:22 min/m
18 97 195 Beth KLUSMANN 5461 00:35:29 11:26 min/m
19 107 212 Rebecca ZERTUCHE 5328 00:36:00 11:36 min/m
20 138 256 Wendi MCNULTY 5419 00:38:32 12:25 min/m
21 144 271 Angela HALE 5695 00:39:12 12:38 min/m
22 145 275 Lesly FICHTEL 5098 00:39:17 12:40 min/m
23 146 278 Cathleen CASWELL 5339 00:39:33 12:45 min/m
24 152 284 Jill WATSON 5092 00:39:53 12:51 min/m
25 154 286 Monica TORRES 5378 00:40:14 12:58 min/m
26 155 287 Amanda CONAWAY 5309 00:40:24 13:01 min/m
27 165 299 Alma PEREZ 5723 00:41:06 13:15 min/m
28 166 300 Jess OLEY 5431 00:41:07 13:15 min/m
29 173 308 Alicia VENEGAS 5374 00:41:26 13:21 min/m
30 187 335 Reeba DANIEL 5460 00:42:38 13:44 min/m
31 194 344 Stephanie DIAZ 5591 00:42:56 13:50 min/m
32 204 358 Jennifer GENTRY 5728 00:44:09 14:14 min/m
33 212 369 Dawn KETCHAM 5747 00:44:38 14:23 min/m
34 218 377 Bethany RAYMER 5284 00:44:56 14:29 min/m
35 244 411 Kelley HELLER-VELA 5171 00:46:43 15:04 min/m
36 274 451 Lisa TREVINO 5793 00:49:37 16:00 min/m
37 295 484 Kristy GUZMAN 5734 00:51:47 16:42 min/m
38 299 490 Lisa AGUILAR 5043 00:53:17 17:11 min/m
39 306 500 Crystal SIMS 5220 00:54:08 17:27 min/m
40 323 522 Dalila PAXTON 5391 00:55:45 17:58 min/m
41 337 539 Cindy LUNA 5072 00:56:23 18:10 min/m
42 338 540 Charlene HOOVER 5066 00:56:40 18:16 min/m
43 345 554 Doris FERNANDEZ 5635 00:58:52 18:59 min/m
44 369 588 Danielle GONZALEZ 5094 01:02:16 20:05 min/m
45 380 602 Bianca REYES 5732 01:04:26 20:46 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Brandon BRISTOW 5020 00:23:01 7:25 min/m
2 27 38 Matt MARKELL 5750 00:27:16 8:47 min/m
3 30 42 Daniel STINNER 5069 00:27:26 8:50 min/m
4 35 51 Morriss HURT 5302 00:28:11 9:05 min/m
5 43 65 David CASWELL 5340 00:28:40 9:14 min/m
6 56 89 Manuel ROSALES 5719 00:30:11 9:43 min/m
7 64 109 Andrew VALDEZ 1273 00:31:08 10:02 min/m
8 71 124 Brian PROVOST 5435 00:32:13 10:23 min/m
9 74 128 Joshua HAGGERTY 5253 00:32:26 10:27 min/m
10 87 165 James TOMLINSON 5255 00:34:22 11:05 min/m
11 104 210 Christopher DELGADO 5792 00:35:57 11:35 min/m
12 148 342 Erik ARREDONDO 5653 00:42:51 13:49 min/m
13 149 343 Robert CORTES 5286 00:42:52 13:49 min/m
14 150 347 Chad MERCER 5367 00:43:07 13:54 min/m
15 151 348 Jason WHEELER 5762 00:43:07 13:54 min/m
16 177 453 Talal TAY 5420 00:49:51 16:04 min/m
17 180 461 Randall SLOAN 5279 00:50:42 16:20 min/m
18 189 485 David ZAPATA 5349 00:52:18 16:51 min/m
19 193 496 Todd ROBINSON 5527 00:53:35 17:17 min/m
20 206 550 Chris VARELLA 5679 00:58:38 18:54 min/m
21 207 551 Juan RAMIREZ 5521 00:58:39 18:54 min/m
22 223 604 Jeff PAXTON 5392 01:04:36 20:50 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 23 68 Amy PATRICK 5108 00:28:48 9:17 min/m
2 27 77 Emily JAMES 5064 00:29:16 9:26 min/m
3 29 80 Lisa MILLER 5292 00:29:25 9:29 min/m
4 34 91 Melissa PEREZ 1029 00:30:14 9:45 min/m
5 35 92 Angela WEST-KATZ 5084 00:30:16 9:45 min/m
6 38 97 Clarie BRISTOW 5019 00:30:33 9:51 min/m
7 41 102 Anel DE LEON 5011 00:30:52 9:57 min/m
8 46 114 Taiwan SIGALA 5721 00:31:25 10:07 min/m
9 49 117 Alicia FRANK 1060 00:31:45 10:14 min/m
10 59 138 Gwenell PRICE 5739 00:33:12 10:42 min/m
11 69 150 Deborah TOWNLEY 5180 00:34:03 10:58 min/m
12 72 155 Sylvia MARTINEZ 5479 00:34:10 11:01 min/m
13 82 171 Carey PROVOST 5236 00:34:37 11:09 min/m
14 89 182 Debra WEST 5439 00:35:06 11:19 min/m
15 96 194 Monica SILVA 5381 00:35:23 11:24 min/m
16 98 196 Flavia HURST LECAVALIER 5733 00:35:29 11:26 min/m
17 110 215 Madison RODRIGUEZ 5598 00:36:07 11:38 min/m
18 112 218 Amy CHASE 5110 00:36:24 11:44 min/m
19 114 220 Cassandra GOTTHARDT 5212 00:36:38 11:48 min/m
20 128 239 Yolanda GONZALEZ 5579 00:37:20 12:02 min/m
21 137 255 Claudia DOVALINA-GUZMAN 5464 00:38:31 12:25 min/m
22 139 261 Julie PARADIS 5332 00:38:43 12:29 min/m
23 143 269 Leticia ESPINOSA 848 00:39:10 12:37 min/m
24 149 281 Kristy HARDCASTLE 5443 00:39:48 12:50 min/m
25 157 289 Mary Joy HAMISCH 5185 00:40:30 13:03 min/m
26 162 296 Julie BOYD 5109 00:40:57 13:12 min/m
27 178 315 Vanessa MARELLI 5567 00:41:45 13:28 min/m
28 180 318 Kelly GOOD 5717 00:41:50 13:29 min/m
29 182 322 Bridget BONARD 5243 00:42:05 13:34 min/m
30 190 338 Sarah RODRIGUEZ 1268 00:42:42 13:46 min/m
31 192 340 Deirdre HESTER 5189 00:42:43 13:46 min/m
32 196 346 Stacy HOPPER 5366 00:43:06 13:54 min/m
33 200 352 Martha STRICKLAND 5320 00:43:48 14:07 min/m
34 201 353 Lindsey STRICKLAND 5321 00:43:48 14:07 min/m
35 214 373 Esme MEZA 5059 00:44:41 14:24 min/m
36 215 374 Janet MORENO 5262 00:44:45 14:25 min/m
37 227 389 Roxana QUINBAR 5562 00:45:48 14:46 min/m
38 237 401 Lisa WEISBECK CHABOT 5029 00:46:24 14:57 min/m
39 239 404 Rhonda ESPARZA 5040 00:46:25 14:58 min/m
40 246 414 Rosa RODRIGUEZ 5597 00:46:49 15:05 min/m
41 255 425 Carrie CRANE 5005 00:47:00 15:09 min/m
42 264 434 Stephanie COLLINS 5478 00:48:13 15:33 min/m
43 265 435 Caroline COLLINS 5702 00:48:13 15:33 min/m
44 270 444 Alison MANIBUSAN 5161 00:48:54 15:46 min/m
45 280 459 Veronica CHAVEZ 5456 00:50:16 16:12 min/m
46 285 468 Jennifer SINGLETON 5125 00:50:58 16:26 min/m
47 286 469 Winona PYLES 5566 00:51:01 16:27 min/m
48 287 473 Tara MOSHIER 5470 00:51:07 16:29 min/m
49 288 475 Heather LOTTS 5270 00:51:22 16:33 min/m
50 292 479 Gretta LECKBEE 5034 00:51:35 16:38 min/m
51 294 483 Holly PHILBIN 5103 00:51:44 16:41 min/m
52 303 497 Michelle HOWELL 5042 00:53:41 17:18 min/m
53 304 498 Dawn PENA 5124 00:53:44 17:19 min/m
54 311 508 Liza PANKAU 5131 00:54:21 17:31 min/m
55 312 509 Amanda KASSLER 5514 00:54:32 17:35 min/m
56 353 565 Joann ARISTA 5785 01:00:05 19:22 min/m
57 361 576 Jennifer MEJIA 5790 01:01:14 19:45 min/m
58 365 580 Kimberly CANTU 5376 01:01:39 19:53 min/m
59 372 592 Terri CRIMMINS-TUBB 5508 01:02:38 20:12 min/m
60 377 599 Amanda KASSLER 5513 01:04:14 20:43 min/m
61 378 600 Amanda KASSLER 5512 01:04:15 20:43 min/m
62 385 612 Donna TOLBERT 5046 01:07:07 21:38 min/m
63 389 616 Laura MOODIE 5503 01:10:42 22:48 min/m
64 392 620 Tracy CHRISTIAN 5152 01:30:28 29:10 min/m
65 393 622 Louise BROWN 5565 01:31:21 29:27 min/m
66 394 623 Lori LOPEZ 5206 01:31:48 29:36 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Craig HARDY 5497 00:23:25 7:33 min/m
2 14 17 Bien MILAN 5528 00:25:00 8:03 min/m
3 17 22 Shay UNDERWOOD 1188 00:25:21 8:10 min/m
4 20 27 Les BRACKENBURY 5494 00:25:54 8:21 min/m
5 24 32 Eduardo LORENZANA 5224 00:26:48 8:38 min/m
6 25 36 David GARCIA 5560 00:27:04 8:43 min/m
7 28 39 Joey PEREZ 5087 00:27:22 8:49 min/m
8 31 43 Jason PATRICK 5107 00:27:27 8:51 min/m
9 46 71 Charles SMITH 5205 00:29:03 9:22 min/m
10 60 101 Benjamin SIGALA 5722 00:30:49 9:56 min/m
11 80 143 Ryan FRAMES 5334 00:33:53 10:55 min/m
12 98 198 Michael PYLES 5520 00:35:44 11:31 min/m
13 111 240 Adam KATZ 5083 00:37:27 12:04 min/m
14 132 292 Keith CRANFORD 5127 00:40:50 13:10 min/m
15 133 293 Jason HICKEY 5024 00:40:51 13:10 min/m
16 134 301 Dwight SIMS 5219 00:41:12 13:17 min/m
17 144 330 Lloyd DANIEL 5078 00:42:28 13:41 min/m
18 154 359 John CAVAZOS 5307 00:44:15 14:16 min/m
19 164 402 Adan GONZALES 5041 00:46:25 14:58 min/m
20 165 405 Guillermo MANCHA 5758 00:46:28 14:59 min/m
21 168 416 Phillip RODRIGUEZ 5541 00:46:53 15:07 min/m
22 172 440 Benjamin FACTOR 5768 00:48:45 15:43 min/m
23 184 471 Edward ALFORD 5411 00:51:04 16:28 min/m
24 197 510 Brian KASSLER 5515 00:54:34 17:35 min/m
25 216 583 Tarl HAMISCH 5186 01:01:55 19:58 min/m
26 228 621 Chris BROWN 5650 01:30:53 29:19 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 9 34 Stacy LORENZANA 5225 00:27:00 8:42 min/m
2 26 76 Kelly TRAMONTANO 5296 00:29:15 9:25 min/m
3 39 99 Megan LANGAS 874 00:30:39 9:53 min/m
4 53 127 Sandra ZEPEDA 5231 00:32:24 10:26 min/m
5 66 147 Jo TSOSIE 5578 00:33:58 10:57 min/m
6 86 179 Sandy NGUYEN 5196 00:34:57 11:16 min/m
7 87 180 Maria Elena GONZALEZ 5767 00:35:05 11:18 min/m
8 88 181 Yvonne GARCIA 5462 00:35:05 11:18 min/m
9 105 208 Rhonda BROOKS 5039 00:35:56 11:35 min/m
10 108 213 Stephanie ABSHIRE 5073 00:36:06 11:38 min/m
11 111 217 Patricia DAUPHINE 5693 00:36:12 11:40 min/m
12 115 221 Charla BAILEY 5203 00:36:41 11:49 min/m
13 121 229 Cindy GRAVELL 5051 00:37:08 11:58 min/m
14 123 232 Michelle HARRIS 5007 00:37:10 11:59 min/m
15 125 234 Nubia A FLORES 423 00:37:13 12:00 min/m
16 129 243 Laura CASKEY 5278 00:37:50 12:12 min/m
17 140 264 Nancy MCKAIG 5463 00:38:53 12:32 min/m
18 142 268 Shannon WEIL 5714 00:39:03 12:35 min/m
19 150 282 Sherry HALE 5697 00:39:52 12:51 min/m
20 156 288 Janie HERNANDE 5384 00:40:29 13:03 min/m
21 161 295 Yvonne MIER 5730 00:40:57 13:12 min/m
22 167 302 Roxanne PRITCHARD 5266 00:41:13 13:17 min/m
23 170 305 Elizabeth AGUILAR-VILLARREAL 5797 00:41:17 13:18 min/m
24 175 310 Ana CAVAZOS 5369 00:41:33 13:24 min/m
25 181 321 Blanca SEARUGGS 5563 00:42:01 13:33 min/m
26 183 323 Cammy MIKULENCAK 5448 00:42:06 13:34 min/m
27 198 350 Caryn BARNES 5193 00:43:18 13:57 min/m
28 206 361 Gloria CONTRERAS 5229 00:44:17 14:17 min/m
29 219 378 Terri MARLATT 5331 00:45:00 14:30 min/m
30 220 380 Dolores ZAPATA 5788 00:45:02 14:31 min/m
31 234 396 Unknown UNKNOWN 5295 00:46:12 14:53 min/m
32 236 400 Mary CHAVEZ 5101 00:46:21 14:56 min/m
33 248 417 Jennifer DICOCCO 5344 00:46:53 15:07 min/m
34 250 419 Lisa RICHARDSON 5363 00:46:56 15:08 min/m
35 261 431 Veronica ESCOBEDO 5795 00:47:23 15:16 min/m
36 268 441 Carrie PEWITT-WOODWARD 5627 00:48:49 15:44 min/m
37 271 446 Joelia HARTY 5364 00:49:04 15:49 min/m
38 273 450 Jana MIDDLESWART 5492 00:49:12 15:52 min/m
39 275 452 Claudia SIERRA 5789 00:49:46 16:02 min/m
40 279 457 Debbie MANSKE 5572 00:50:13 16:11 min/m
41 281 463 Bertha VITAL 5326 00:50:45 16:22 min/m
42 290 477 Denise GRAYBEAL 5346 00:51:27 16:35 min/m
43 291 478 Tammy HAYDEN 5301 00:51:28 16:35 min/m
44 302 495 Michelle ROBINSON 5687 00:53:35 17:16 min/m
45 307 501 Elsa CRANFORD 5126 00:54:08 17:27 min/m
46 315 513 Aline CARMICHAEL 5400 00:54:47 17:40 min/m
47 317 515 Katherine BOWER 5025 00:54:49 17:40 min/m
48 318 516 Monica ATWOOD 5216 00:54:56 17:43 min/m
49 322 521 Maria T. ZERTUCHE 5342 00:55:12 17:48 min/m
50 330 531 Teresa DEETER 5257 00:56:16 18:08 min/m
51 344 553 Cindy CARROLL 5438 00:58:48 18:57 min/m
52 347 557 Jennifer WINSLOW 5633 00:59:33 19:12 min/m
53 363 578 Belinda CORLEY 5786 01:01:18 19:46 min/m
54 364 579 Nancy HODGKINSON 5481 01:01:23 19:47 min/m
55 387 614 Monica REISCH 5245 01:09:33 22:25 min/m
Male
1 7 7 Paul VAN DER MOST 5498 00:23:45 7:39 min/m
2 8 8 Derek SMOLIK 5550 00:24:02 7:44 min/m
3 12 15 Chris WHITE 5748 00:24:50 8:00 min/m
4 26 37 Stefan SHILGALIS 5451 00:27:15 8:47 min/m
5 38 57 Vincent TSOSIE 5533 00:28:19 9:08 min/m
6 39 58 Chris BROWER 5487 00:28:21 9:08 min/m
7 40 60 Jimmy HESTER 5192 00:28:26 9:10 min/m
8 50 78 Mike WOODWARD 5673 00:29:22 9:28 min/m
9 53 83 Stephen GARZA 5752 00:29:43 9:35 min/m
10 61 103 Lindy MURFF 5119 00:30:52 9:57 min/m
11 63 107 Peter MCKENNA 5772 00:30:58 9:59 min/m
12 65 110 Steven LOTZ 5445 00:31:21 10:06 min/m
13 93 183 Jonathan WEST 5440 00:35:06 11:19 min/m
14 114 245 Oscar GARCIA 5061 00:37:59 12:14 min/m
15 115 249 Miguel CARTER 5299 00:38:14 12:19 min/m
16 119 258 Pete CHASE 5160 00:38:35 12:26 min/m
17 125 267 Charles LECKBEE 5035 00:39:02 12:35 min/m
18 126 270 Robert HALE 5696 00:39:12 12:38 min/m
19 129 274 Lawrence WOOD 5276 00:39:16 12:39 min/m
20 130 276 Frank FICHTEL 5099 00:39:17 12:40 min/m
21 137 316 David MIRELES 5399 00:41:47 13:28 min/m
22 153 357 Greg LANGAS 5234 00:44:08 14:13 min/m
23 158 371 Billy COLLINS 5705 00:44:39 14:23 min/m
24 160 382 Terrance MARTIN 5221 00:45:17 14:36 min/m
25 166 408 David SCHMIDT 5529 00:46:31 15:00 min/m
26 174 445 Patrick HARTY 5365 00:49:04 15:49 min/m
27 181 462 Joshua MACIEL 5325 00:50:45 16:22 min/m
28 190 486 Arthur ZERTUCHE 5345 00:52:22 16:53 min/m
29 196 506 Kenan PANKAU 5132 00:54:20 17:31 min/m
30 204 546 David RAMIREZ 5028 00:57:26 18:31 min/m
31 210 558 James WINSLOW 5675 00:59:36 19:13 min/m
32 219 591 Benjamin TUBB 5509 01:02:36 20:11 min/m
33 220 594 Chaz REILLY 5370 01:03:32 20:29 min/m
34 225 608 Alex PERCHES 5265 01:06:25 21:25 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 14 46 Denise DENICOLO 5759 00:27:31 8:52 min/m
2 31 85 Karen ROLAND 5459 00:29:58 9:39 min/m
3 43 106 Sandra ELLING 5021 00:30:58 9:59 min/m
4 52 123 Sheri PATTILLO 5701 00:32:08 10:21 min/m
5 63 144 Donna KUHNEN 5267 00:33:54 10:55 min/m
6 70 151 Terri LABUTE 5506 00:34:04 10:59 min/m
7 95 193 Karen GLACKEN 5086 00:35:22 11:24 min/m
8 131 246 Veronica DOMINGUEZ 5706 00:38:02 12:15 min/m
9 151 283 SISTERS 2028 00:39:53 12:51 min/m
10 160 294 Mary HOWES 5736 00:40:52 13:10 min/m
11 163 297 Karen SINGLETON 5729 00:40:58 13:12 min/m
12 169 304 Rhonda SCHWARTZ 2029 00:41:15 13:18 min/m
13 171 306 Debbi FIELDSEND 5290 00:41:22 13:20 min/m
14 179 317 Susanne SERNA 5651 00:41:48 13:28 min/m
15 209 364 Linda STOCKTON 5484 00:44:22 14:18 min/m
16 221 381 Deborah HERNANDEZ 5426 00:45:15 14:35 min/m
17 222 383 Britta MARTIN 5223 00:45:18 14:36 min/m
18 224 385 Kim GREENBERG 5273 00:45:31 14:40 min/m
19 225 387 Beth ADOUE-POLK 5121 00:45:41 14:43 min/m
20 231 393 Martha RODRIGUZ 5427 00:45:56 14:48 min/m
21 233 395 Lisa BYINGTON 5256 00:46:11 14:53 min/m
22 242 409 Yvette VILLALOBOS 5158 00:46:38 15:02 min/m
23 245 413 Peggy LEWIS 5090 00:46:44 15:04 min/m
24 247 415 Leticia INOCENCIO 5787 00:46:52 15:07 min/m
25 251 420 Teresa WITSCHEN 5454 00:46:57 15:08 min/m
26 256 426 Kim TONEY 5056 00:47:00 15:09 min/m
27 266 436 Jenny DREHER 5564 00:48:18 15:34 min/m
28 272 448 Riva HERON 5211 00:49:10 15:51 min/m
29 276 454 Holly LACY 5238 00:50:00 16:07 min/m
30 305 499 Lori ALLEN 5004 00:54:02 17:25 min/m
31 331 532 Eileen CARTWRIGHT 5280 00:56:16 18:08 min/m
32 333 535 Melanie JOHNSON 5137 00:56:18 18:09 min/m
33 341 545 Cathryn PATTERSON 5194 00:57:21 18:29 min/m
34 355 567 Anne THAYER 5002 01:00:16 19:26 min/m
35 358 571 Claudia SPYBUCK 5337 01:00:29 19:30 min/m
36 360 575 Beatriz JOSEPH 5799 01:01:12 19:44 min/m
37 373 593 Suzie REILLY 5371 01:03:32 20:29 min/m
38 375 596 Regina GONZALEZ 5230 01:03:38 20:31 min/m
Male
1 21 28 Rito A DOMINGUEZ 5707 00:26:26 8:31 min/m
2 32 47 Donald HOOPER 5407 00:27:31 8:52 min/m
3 68 118 Ramon HERNANDEZ 5783 00:31:49 10:15 min/m
4 70 121 Juan ARELLANO 5312 00:31:58 10:18 min/m
5 73 126 Albert PATTILLO 5700 00:32:23 10:26 min/m
6 97 190 Derek ROUNTREE 5330 00:35:15 11:22 min/m
7 107 228 John GRAVELL 5052 00:37:05 11:57 min/m
8 108 230 Guerry HARRIS 5008 00:37:09 11:58 min/m
9 138 319 Glenn BURBANK 5106 00:41:58 13:32 min/m
10 140 324 Johnny SANTAMARIA 5776 00:42:10 13:35 min/m
11 161 386 Patrick POLK 5120 00:45:40 14:43 min/m
12 175 447 Tom HERON 5210 00:49:10 15:51 min/m
13 178 458 Mark MCCALL 5654 00:50:14 16:12 min/m
14 185 472 Arthur YOUNG 5416 00:51:05 16:28 min/m
15 191 491 Charles WITSCHEN 5453 00:53:17 17:11 min/m
16 200 530 David MONSIVAIS 5195 00:56:14 18:08 min/m
17 208 552 Jon SABO 5437 00:58:47 18:57 min/m
18 212 569 Claudia SPYBUCK 5336 01:00:28 19:30 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 100 199 Julie CORMACK 5239 00:35:44 11:31 min/m
2 130 244 Toni TROUART 5030 00:37:56 12:14 min/m
3 132 247 Julie CHRISTIAN 5726 00:38:08 12:17 min/m
4 135 251 Denise MCLAWS 5319 00:38:23 12:22 min/m
5 185 329 Roswitha SANTAMARIA 5775 00:42:20 13:39 min/m
6 226 388 Kathy REYNOLDS 5689 00:45:44 14:45 min/m
7 229 391 Gerri REYNOLDS 5794 00:45:52 14:47 min/m
8 243 410 Joel TROUART 5032 00:46:38 15:02 min/m
9 257 427 Mary HITT 5003 00:47:11 15:12 min/m
10 269 443 Janet COOMBS 5022 00:48:53 15:45 min/m
11 278 456 Cindy LEE 5476 00:50:04 16:09 min/m
12 284 467 Leslie SMUTS 5016 00:50:53 16:24 min/m
13 300 492 Debra GONZABA 5258 00:53:25 17:13 min/m
14 310 507 Michele MAAS 5133 00:54:20 17:31 min/m
15 319 517 Nancy MUSSEY 5140 00:54:58 17:43 min/m
16 321 520 Elizabeth L DIXON 5139 00:55:00 17:44 min/m
17 325 524 Rose GARZA 5228 00:55:46 17:59 min/m
18 329 529 Lisa TRAMONTANO 5281 00:56:06 18:05 min/m
19 343 549 Maria A MENDEZ 5057 00:58:16 18:47 min/m
20 350 562 Victoria GLASSMAN 5303 01:00:01 19:21 min/m
21 354 566 Peggy SHARP 5163 01:00:14 19:25 min/m
22 367 586 Judy SMITH 5678 01:02:07 20:02 min/m
23 368 587 Doreen TARANGO 5113 01:02:16 20:04 min/m
24 374 595 Cathy PORLIER 5261 01:03:38 20:31 min/m
25 381 605 Tricia PAXTON 5100 01:04:38 20:50 min/m
Male
1 42 64 Robert JONAS 5055 00:28:39 9:14 min/m
2 62 105 Jerry VILLARREAL JR. 5038 00:30:57 9:58 min/m
3 79 142 Gary LABUTE 5507 00:33:50 10:54 min/m
4 86 163 Arnold MACIAS 5414 00:34:20 11:04 min/m
5 94 185 Marhsall WARREN 5385 00:35:12 11:21 min/m
6 103 209 Bill CORMACK 479 00:35:56 11:35 min/m
7 112 241 Ernest CARDENAS 5018 00:37:38 12:08 min/m
8 123 263 Jim DREHER 5645 00:38:52 12:32 min/m
9 139 320 Charles THOMPKINS 5664 00:42:00 13:32 min/m
10 141 325 Larry WILSON 5348 00:42:15 13:37 min/m
11 142 327 Jimmy BENEFIELD 5031 00:42:16 13:37 min/m
12 167 412 John GOULD 5091 00:46:43 15:04 min/m
13 195 505 Richard MAAD 5134 00:54:18 17:30 min/m
14 203 542 Jerry BETTY 5115 00:56:49 18:19 min/m
15 218 585 Gerry SMITH 5646 01:02:07 20:02 min/m
16 222 603 Meg WALKER 5017 01:04:33 20:49 min/m
17 227 618 Scott GRAHAM 5291 01:19:06 25:30 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 119 226 Brenda JORDAN 5014 00:36:56 11:54 min/m
2 186 332 Debbie HELLER 5172 00:42:31 13:42 min/m
3 191 339 Bev NEUBERT 5379 00:42:42 13:46 min/m
4 252 421 Julie CHRISTENSEN 5433 00:46:57 15:08 min/m
5 320 519 Glenda CURTIS 5012 00:55:00 17:44 min/m
6 327 526 Kelli RANDAHL 5277 00:56:00 18:03 min/m
7 336 538 Anne LEONARD 5317 00:56:22 18:10 min/m
8 339 543 Sharon BETTY 5114 00:56:49 18:19 min/m
9 349 561 Marysia MORRISON 5298 01:00:01 19:21 min/m
10 359 572 Monica KING 5287 01:00:30 19:30 min/m
11 366 581 Anne HOEFFNER 5519 01:01:55 19:58 min/m
12 390 617 Merrill ROSAS 5246 01:12:54 23:30 min/m
13 391 619 Barbara CAMPBELL 5412 01:22:30 26:36 min/m
Male
1 29 40 Philip DENICOLO 5760 00:27:25 8:50 min/m
2 37 56 Jeremy FIELDSEND 5289 00:28:19 9:07 min/m
3 135 311 Gary L SCHEPF 5167 00:41:34 13:24 min/m
4 188 482 Jerry HUNTER 5434 00:51:40 16:39 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 230 392 Bernadette HARDCASTLE 5354 00:45:53 14:47 min/m
2 235 397 Charlotte PATON 5088 00:46:13 14:54 min/m
3 249 418 Charlotte GUILMENOT 5058 00:46:55 15:08 min/m
4 301 493 Connie ABSHIRE 5075 00:53:27 17:14 min/m
5 388 615 Carol CASSELLS 5111 01:09:50 22:31 min/m
Male
1 77 136 Bill HARDCASTLE 5353 00:33:06 10:40 min/m
2 106 225 Leland BOSWORTH 5071 00:36:47 11:51 min/m
3 122 262 Danny GAINES 5179 00:38:49 12:31 min/m
4 124 266 Donald KLUSMANN 5490 00:39:00 12:34 min/m
5 162 398 Bob PATON 5089 00:46:13 14:54 min/m
6 179 460 Frank CORTINAS 5493 00:50:17 16:13 min/m
7 198 518 Dennis MUSSEY 5141 00:54:58 17:43 min/m
8 199 528 Frank MCINTYRE 5316 00:56:05 18:05 min/m
Ages 70 and Over
Female
1 309 504 Diana CAMERO 5777 00:54:18 17:30 min/m
2 346 556 Benita MENDOZA 5233 00:58:53 18:59 min/m
Male
1 170 437 Conrad HERNANDEZ 5428 00:48:31 15:38 min/m
2 209 555 Richard MENDOZA 5232 00:58:53 18:59 min/m
Switched from the Half Relay
1 1 21 THIS IS VACATION? 2040 00:25:16 8:08 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.