2015 Masquerade Half Marathon, Relay, 10k & 5k Results

[ Half Marathon | 10K | 5K ]
2015 Masquerade Half Marathon, Relay, 10k & 5k
Half Marathon Results
Categ Pos Gender Pos Pos Name Race No 1st Split 2nd Split Finish
Time
Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 4 Sara SCALZITTI 380 01:13:33 00:28:42 01:42:15 7:48 min/m
2 2 5 Heather BENDET 231     01:42:16 7:48 min/m
3 3 6 Lori KUYT 390 01:14:09 00:28:33 01:42:43 7:50 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Juan CURIMAN 72 01:12:30 00:27:58 01:40:29 7:40 min/m
2 3 3 Ayub ODERA 366 00:36:06 01:05:47 01:41:53 7:46 min/m
3 4 8 Matthew LAPETODA 349 00:42:36 01:00:43 01:43:20 7:53 min/m
Masters
Female
1 5 17 Rachel LEIER 439 00:47:12 01:02:36 01:49:49 8:22 min/m
Male
1 5 9 Jose MORAGA 386 01:15:03 00:28:59 01:44:02 7:56 min/m
Grand Masters
Female
1 13 40 Randi GARVEY 361 00:50:33 01:09:48 02:00:22 9:11 min/m
Male
1 7 11 Francisco KING 345 00:43:30 01:01:38 01:45:09 8:01 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 100 179 Electra ELISE 323 01:02:28 01:34:22 02:36:50 11:58 min/m
2 133 220 Dominique VELASQUEZ 437 00:57:27 01:45:53 02:43:21 12:28 min/m
3 139 226 Rachel MCKITTRICK 320 01:02:30 01:42:37 02:45:07 12:36 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 22 59 Meg WLADIMIRSKI 153 00:53:42 01:10:48 02:04:31 9:30 min/m
2 23 60 Hailey GRANT 413 00:50:54 01:13:43 02:04:37 9:30 min/m
3 36 81 Kylie NOVIA 420 00:56:07 01:12:59 02:09:07 9:51 min/m
4 39 89 Katie PETT 325 01:01:02 01:10:06 02:11:08 10:00 min/m
5 50 111 Katlin BURLEY 168 00:52:40 01:23:31 02:16:11 10:23 min/m
6 57 119 Samantha HALE 114 00:54:39 01:25:17 02:19:57 10:41 min/m
7 84 159 Sabre MASTERS 392 01:02:32 01:28:35 02:31:08 11:32 min/m
8 111 196 Larissa GARTRELL 297 00:58:04 01:41:09 02:39:14 12:09 min/m
9 115 202 Julie DUNLAP 13 01:01:51 01:39:02 02:40:54 12:16 min/m
10 121 208 Alexandra BARIKIAN 418 00:57:50 01:44:12 02:42:02 12:22 min/m
Male
1 24 35 Andrew MACKENZIE 270 00:35:55 01:23:11 01:59:07 9:05 min/m
2 50 91 Cameron JACOX 415 00:55:26 01:16:03 02:11:30 10:02 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 9 29 Francesca LOVE-WATKINS 199 00:48:37 01:07:03 01:55:40 8:49 min/m
2 11 36 Tracie BEATTY 368 00:49:22 01:09:50 01:59:13 9:06 min/m
3 30 70 Cristian VALDEZ 336 00:52:28 01:14:12 02:06:40 9:40 min/m
4 33 77 Nina DYER 400 00:51:27 01:17:05 02:08:33 9:48 min/m
5 34 78 Victoria RAMOS 281 00:52:13 01:16:21 02:08:34 9:48 min/m
6 52 113 Christina AYRES 167 00:56:53 01:20:43 02:17:36 10:30 min/m
7 59 121 Melissa HIGGINS 283 01:00:27 01:19:33 02:20:01 10:41 min/m
8 65 127 Jacqueline ROBINSON 129 00:53:21 01:28:44 02:22:06 10:50 min/m
9 72 138 Daniela HINOJOSA 407 00:55:02 01:29:30 02:24:33 11:02 min/m
10 81 155 Colleen CLINE 21 01:02:28 01:27:23 02:29:52 11:26 min/m
11 99 178 Elodie CORONADO 215 00:59:06 01:37:38 02:36:45 11:57 min/m
12 109 191 Lindsey JORDAN 289 01:04:35 01:34:01 02:38:36 12:06 min/m
13 123 210 Flora CORIZZI 419 00:57:49 01:44:14 02:42:03 12:22 min/m
14 132 219 Desiree CORREA 90 00:59:40 01:43:22 02:43:02 12:26 min/m
15 136 223 Melanie SANDOVAL 187 01:02:15 01:42:39 02:44:55 12:35 min/m
16 137 224 Monica BARRERA-WHITE 362 01:05:16 01:39:40 02:44:57 12:35 min/m
17 160 255 Kristin BITSIS 341 01:07:46 01:45:13 02:52:59 13:12 min/m
18 164 259 Tiffany HENDERSON 152 01:08:05 01:49:12 02:57:18 13:32 min/m
19 170 265 Lea SCHAUER 229 01:12:44 01:45:55 02:58:40 13:38 min/m
20 177 274 Susanna WATSON 2 01:15:54 01:47:45 03:03:39 14:01 min/m
21 196 295 Amanda WILLIS 200 01:13:39 01:59:29 03:13:09 14:44 min/m
22 198 298 Amanda SALINAS 101 01:10:07 02:04:50 03:14:57 14:52 min/m
23 212 315 Victoria ACEVEDO 64 01:15:22 02:07:15 03:22:38 15:28 min/m
Male
1 6 10 Sean ARMSTRONG 388 00:45:53 00:59:04 01:44:58 8:00 min/m
2 10 15 Emlyn DAVIES 429 00:48:00 01:00:56 01:48:57 8:19 min/m
3 19 28 Jesus MORALES 189 00:48:00 01:07:14 01:55:15 8:47 min/m
4 33 53 Ben CAMPANA 328 00:47:01 01:16:36 02:03:38 9:26 min/m
5 44 82 Eli WATTS 421 00:56:09 01:12:57 02:09:07 9:51 min/m
6 48 88 Rudy PETT 324 01:00:59 01:10:07 02:11:07 10:00 min/m
7 62 134 Brenton FERRIS 375 01:00:58 01:22:54 02:23:52 10:58 min/m
8 66 144 Michael TUNGOL 381 00:58:27 01:28:34 02:27:01 11:13 min/m
9 69 148 Troy MILLER 84 01:00:17 01:27:51 02:28:08 11:18 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 4 7 Rachelle LAYMAN 220 00:43:42 00:59:31 01:43:13 7:52 min/m
2 37 83 April LAPETODA 1 00:55:06 01:14:46 02:09:53 9:54 min/m
3 41 94 Stephanie TIJERINA 39 00:52:26 01:19:08 02:11:35 10:02 min/m
4 48 108 Kelli NEWLON 307 00:56:31 01:18:48 02:15:19 10:19 min/m
5 51 112 Shannon PRESLAR 179 00:54:32 01:22:59 02:17:32 10:29 min/m
6 54 116 Beatrice KEARNEY 11 00:52:42 01:26:03 02:18:46 10:35 min/m
7 58 120 Kristen SNYDER 160 00:56:33 01:23:26 02:19:59 10:41 min/m
8 69 131 Hillary HUNT 416 01:02:14 01:20:50 02:23:04 10:55 min/m
9 70 133 Tiffany GARZA 350 00:58:59 01:24:43 02:23:43 10:58 min/m
10 71 136 Faith PENA 435 00:56:00 01:28:09 02:24:09 11:00 min/m
11 74 141 Adrianna LEVESQUE 235 00:57:06 01:28:43 02:25:49 11:07 min/m
12 75 143 Valerie FLORES 273 00:59:21 01:27:17 02:26:39 11:11 min/m
13 80 154 Sally DERROUGH 344 01:04:33 01:25:17 02:29:51 11:26 min/m
14 86 161 Erika LUNA 102 00:55:14 01:36:52 02:32:06 11:36 min/m
15 90 168 Yanina NERSESOVA 379 01:04:35 01:29:40 02:34:15 11:46 min/m
16 91 169 Suzanne POKORNY 383 01:02:51 01:31:57 02:34:48 11:49 min/m
17 93 171 Deann WALLEN 18 01:03:10 01:31:58 02:35:09 11:50 min/m
18 101 180 Jennifer ANGER 6 00:56:15 01:41:11 02:37:27 12:01 min/m
19 107 188 Jennifer CAVAZOS 409 00:56:14 01:42:18 02:38:33 12:06 min/m
20 116 203 Mary KIRCHNER 309 01:05:49 01:35:06 02:40:55 12:17 min/m
21 120 207 Elizabeth PAZIN 305 01:01:27 01:40:26 02:41:54 12:21 min/m
22 124 211 Laura CHAVARRIA 77 01:05:50 01:36:16 02:42:06 12:22 min/m
23 126 213 Lana WREN 285 01:05:19 01:37:19 02:42:38 12:24 min/m
24 127 214 Nicole SWENSON 284 01:05:19 01:37:20 02:42:39 12:24 min/m
25 148 236 Sarah MANHERTZ 331 01:04:23 01:42:22 02:46:46 12:43 min/m
26 153 247 Trisha BARTLETT 293 01:11:38 01:39:29 02:51:07 13:03 min/m
27 156 251 Vanessa ELIZONDO 53 01:06:53 01:45:38 02:52:31 13:10 min/m
28 171 266 Angelita RODRIGUEZ 313 01:10:03 01:49:19 02:59:23 13:41 min/m
29 172 267 Necola GLAZE 249 01:08:42 01:50:44 02:59:26 13:41 min/m
30 178 275 Kayla PASCHAL 100 01:13:13 01:51:17 03:04:31 14:05 min/m
31 183 281 Christina CLINGMAN 262     03:06:33 14:14 min/m
32 184 282 Ursula WALKER 127 01:14:09 01:53:32 03:07:42 14:19 min/m
33 200 300 Luisa RIOJAS 247 01:15:41 01:59:33 03:15:15 14:54 min/m
34 201 301 Lori DE LA GARZA 105     03:15:27 14:55 min/m
35 202 302 Amanda DONATO 271 01:11:04 02:04:26 03:15:30 14:55 min/m
36 220 323 Patrice FALZONE 402 01:22:43 02:07:57 03:30:40 16:04 min/m
37 222 326 Monique HODGES 147     03:33:40 16:18 min/m
Male
1 13 19 Chris CAPEHART 86 00:47:48 01:03:06 01:50:55 8:28 min/m
2 15 23 Marlon ALVARADO 202 00:43:07 01:08:20 01:51:28 8:30 min/m
3 16 24 Joseph IRELAN 252 01:16:50 00:34:55 01:51:45 8:31 min/m
4 25 37 David LOWERY 248 00:47:45 01:11:49 01:59:35 9:07 min/m
5 26 41 Wilson GOODRICH 370 00:52:08 01:08:17 02:00:25 9:11 min/m
6 30 48 Larry MARTINEZ 32 00:46:17 01:16:03 02:02:20 9:20 min/m
7 31 49 Andrew WARTHEN 355 00:48:40 01:14:03 02:02:44 9:22 min/m
8 52 96 Justin CRUZ 352 00:52:21 01:19:38 02:12:00 10:04 min/m
9 60 114 George ARECHIGA 282 00:54:31 01:23:08 02:17:39 10:30 min/m
10 61 132 James LATIMER 49 00:59:44 01:23:46 02:23:31 10:57 min/m
11 68 147 Peter COOK 67 01:19:19 01:08:40 02:28:00 11:17 min/m
12 71 151 Ryan REED 414 01:01:45 01:27:09 02:28:54 11:22 min/m
13 73 162 Gilberto CONTRERAS 340 00:56:24 01:35:54 02:32:19 11:37 min/m
14 79 189 Chris SCHULZ 288 01:04:32 01:34:03 02:38:36 12:06 min/m
15 81 193 Cristopher ESCALANTE 406 01:16:44 01:22:15 02:39:00 12:08 min/m
16 85 241 Joseph LUNA 103 00:56:56 01:51:45 02:48:41 12:52 min/m
17 90 269 Christopher AMICK 27 01:09:09 01:50:40 02:59:49 13:43 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 14 43 Larissa WEIR 391 00:47:45 01:13:08 02:00:54 9:13 min/m
2 26 64 Stephanie SMITH 257 00:53:08 01:12:59 02:06:07 9:37 min/m
3 29 69 Cynthia MEDINA 59 00:53:49 01:12:43 02:06:32 9:39 min/m
4 31 73 Nicole BUCCI 16 00:53:15 01:14:28 02:07:43 9:45 min/m
5 44 100 Sara TROUP 156 00:56:30 01:16:52 02:13:22 10:10 min/m
6 49 109 Reka JANISSE 112 00:56:34 01:18:46 02:15:20 10:19 min/m
7 53 115 Wendy BRANCONIER 430 00:53:25 01:24:59 02:18:24 10:33 min/m
8 55 117 Marlene MOLINA-TIJERINA 332 00:53:25 01:25:38 02:19:04 10:36 min/m
9 61 123 Lexi BOWDEN 308 00:56:35 01:23:57 02:20:33 10:43 min/m
10 62 124 Rachel FRASER 242 00:56:50 01:23:50 02:20:40 10:44 min/m
11 63 125 Kimberly DEA 369     02:21:12 10:46 min/m
12 64 126 Sally HOLTE 106 00:55:16 01:26:48 02:22:05 10:50 min/m
13 67 129 Cari BELL 176 00:58:47 01:23:29 02:22:16 10:51 min/m
14 82 157 Barbi SCHROEDER 181 00:59:50 01:30:17 02:30:08 11:27 min/m
15 83 158 Rebeca COX 423     02:31:08 11:32 min/m
16 85 160 Amy KEMTER 196 01:00:20 01:31:03 02:31:23 11:33 min/m
17 88 166 Regina HILLIS 104     02:33:19 11:42 min/m
18 92 170 Tiffany REA 192 01:02:37 01:32:28 02:35:05 11:50 min/m
19 102 181 Christine BARATTA 239     02:37:32 12:01 min/m
20 113 199 Jennifer TAYLOR-SMITH 434 01:01:24 01:39:11 02:40:36 12:15 min/m
21 130 217 Sandra ALVAREZ 133 01:08:40 01:34:21 02:43:01 12:26 min/m
22 138 225 Melissa BARRERA-PINTOR 358 01:05:19 01:39:38 02:44:57 12:35 min/m
23 143 231 Priscilla YBARRA 188 01:09:12 01:36:38 02:45:51 12:39 min/m
24 151 239 Marinee CHAVEZ 330 01:11:28 01:36:41 02:48:10 12:50 min/m
25 158 253 Katie BADOWSKI 256 01:11:34 01:41:16 02:52:50 13:11 min/m
26 159 254 Erica SILLER 326 01:07:44 01:45:13 02:52:57 13:12 min/m
27 162 257 Bernice PHILLIPS 396 01:09:14 01:45:59 02:55:13 13:22 min/m
28 167 262 Karina PERRY 280 01:13:24 01:44:40 02:58:04 13:35 min/m
29 175 271 Gabriella MCKITTRICK 321 01:14:37 01:46:12 03:00:50 13:48 min/m
30 176 273 Crystal CRUZ 351 01:03:04 01:58:29 03:01:34 13:51 min/m
31 190 289 Stephanie FRAYRE 82     03:10:31 14:32 min/m
32 193 292 Sally GONZALES 312 01:06:48 02:04:55 03:11:44 14:38 min/m
33 206 306 Tanya GARCIA 360     03:17:01 15:02 min/m
34 225 329 Rosio SOTELO 26 01:24:18 02:11:39 03:35:58 16:29 min/m
Male
      Brian MELLON 401 01:13:27 00:28:03 01:41:30 7:44 min/m
1 8 12 Jonathan GEREN 397 00:43:02 01:03:26 01:46:29 8:07 min/m
2 9 13 Aaron MATTHEWS 378 00:45:25 01:02:54 01:48:20 8:16 min/m
3 23 34 Richard LOMBARDINI 205 00:45:20 01:13:33 01:58:54 9:04 min/m
4 27 42 Devin TROUP 157     02:00:44 9:12 min/m
5 38 68 Larry WHEAT 382 00:52:35 01:13:55 02:06:31 9:39 min/m
6 54 99 Raymond RYLANDER 346 00:48:42 01:23:42 02:12:24 10:06 min/m
7 57 104 Michael REPPER 333 00:53:18 01:21:08 02:14:26 10:15 min/m
8 59 110 Jay JANISSE 113 00:56:32 01:18:49 02:15:21 10:19 min/m
9 63 135 Prakash JHUNJHUNWALA 197 00:55:54 01:28:06 02:24:00 10:59 min/m
10 64 137 Damon PENA 389 00:56:02 01:28:07 02:24:09 11:00 min/m
11 72 156 Corey REICHENBERG 178 01:00:36 01:29:16 02:29:53 11:26 min/m
12 77 183 William PONDER JR. 318 00:59:55 01:38:02 02:37:57 12:03 min/m
13 86 244 Guilherme SALEMI 211 01:07:30 01:42:44 02:50:15 12:59 min/m
14 88 246 Robert BARTLETT 294 01:11:36 01:39:31 02:51:07 13:03 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 7 22 Olsa ELLIOT 443 00:46:41 01:04:42 01:51:24 8:30 min/m
2 8 27 Katie ESTILL 245 00:46:24 01:08:19 01:54:44 8:45 min/m
3 10 32 Terri BROWN 56 00:50:52 01:07:45 01:58:37 9:03 min/m
4 12 39 Bridget JACKSON 306 00:48:48 01:11:33 02:00:22 9:11 min/m
5 15 44 Stephanie EWING-OTTMERS 218 00:50:36 01:10:33 02:01:10 9:15 min/m
6 28 66 Heather HALL 316 00:49:25 01:16:52 02:06:17 9:38 min/m
7 32 76 Jennifer CAMPBELL 301 00:54:04 01:14:21 02:08:25 9:48 min/m
8 42 95 Celinda GUERRA 5 00:53:06 01:18:53 02:11:59 10:04 min/m
9 43 98 Bonnie SHORT 28 00:53:53 01:18:29 02:12:23 10:06 min/m
10 45 101 Terri FLORY 367 00:51:29 01:22:17 02:13:46 10:12 min/m
11 47 107 Shannon COOP 81 00:53:32 01:21:32 02:15:05 10:18 min/m
12 66 128 Yesenia ALCALA 52 00:58:30 01:23:36 02:22:06 10:50 min/m
13 73 140 Sandra RODRIGUEZ AMAYA 141 00:59:09 01:25:30 02:24:40 11:02 min/m
14 78 152 Johanna BOONE 334 01:05:00 01:24:17 02:29:18 11:23 min/m
15 94 172 Darla LOYLESS 255 00:59:35 01:35:48 02:35:24 11:51 min/m
16 106 187 Jennifer SANCHEZ 107 00:59:19 01:39:08 02:38:27 12:05 min/m
17 110 195 Lauren ROBERTS 433 01:06:13 01:32:54 02:39:08 12:08 min/m
18 125 212 Sharlean SCHAEFER 14 01:05:33 01:36:58 02:42:31 12:24 min/m
19 128 215 Adriana VILLARREAL 111 01:06:17 01:36:27 02:42:44 12:25 min/m
20 131 218 Gayla MILNER 134 01:08:41 01:34:20 02:43:01 12:26 min/m
21 140 227 Tramy TRAN 57 01:08:13 01:37:02 02:45:15 12:36 min/m
22 145 233 Terri DORN 342 01:05:37 01:40:15 02:45:52 12:39 min/m
23 163 258 Juanita FRANCO 286 01:07:58 01:48:03 02:56:02 13:26 min/m
24 168 263 Sylvia GONZALEZ 384     02:58:07 13:35 min/m
25 169 264 Kathryn FLORES-PEREZ 237 01:14:59 01:43:35 02:58:35 13:37 min/m
26 180 278 Renee MCCULLOCH 411 01:20:54 01:45:13 03:06:08 14:12 min/m
27 181 279 Kellee VIVENS 410 01:20:52 01:45:16 03:06:08 14:12 min/m
28 185 283 Andrea DEARY 425 01:14:08 01:53:35 03:07:43 14:19 min/m
29 188 287 Gina MURRAY 135     03:10:21 14:31 min/m
30 189 288 Caryn CORNWELL 236     03:10:30 14:32 min/m
31 194 293 Carisa HEISS 241 01:13:22 01:59:12 03:12:35 14:42 min/m
32 209 310 Tania KUHN 212     03:19:55 15:15 min/m
33 214 317 Kristi REGOTTI 98 01:22:00 02:06:36 03:28:36 15:55 min/m
34 215 318 Loan OBRIEN 219     03:28:38 15:55 min/m
35 218 321 Jodi RAGGIO 68 01:21:41 02:08:38 03:30:20 16:03 min/m
36 223 327 Emma DROMGOOLE 61 01:24:38 02:09:14 03:33:53 16:19 min/m
37 233 337 Cassie MCCORD 145     03:48:48 17:27 min/m
38 236 340 Antonette COCKRELL 295 01:37:26 02:14:03 03:51:29 17:40 min/m
39 240 345 Buffie VESELKA 432 01:40:39 02:29:03 04:09:43 19:03 min/m
Male
1 17 25 Scott BOGEMA 387 00:45:53 01:06:58 01:52:52 8:36 min/m
2 18 26 Neal MACHIN 46 00:47:10 01:07:25 01:54:36 8:44 min/m
3 29 47 John LOYLESS 254 00:49:40 01:12:23 02:02:04 9:19 min/m
4 34 56 Sean WILLIAMSON 377 00:49:12 01:14:31 02:03:44 9:26 min/m
5 49 90 Victor TREVINO 426 00:49:43 01:21:40 02:11:24 10:01 min/m
6 56 103 Christopher COOP 80 00:51:29 01:22:36 02:14:05 10:14 min/m
7 78 184 Brandon COX 422 01:04:06 01:33:55 02:38:02 12:03 min/m
8 82 198 Jon SHORT 66 01:02:31 01:36:54 02:39:25 12:10 min/m
9 83 201 Roberto MAYOTGA 3 00:58:53 01:41:59 02:40:53 12:16 min/m
10 94 309 Gary LOVING 385     03:19:45 15:14 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 16 46 Diep NGUYEN 58 00:50:54 01:11:00 02:01:54 9:18 min/m
2 17 50 Myra SCHWARTZ 93 00:49:57 01:13:15 02:03:13 9:24 min/m
3 18 52 Lisa KRIMMEL 54 00:51:32 01:11:58 02:03:31 9:25 min/m
4 25 63 April SANCHEZ 73 00:50:23 01:15:36 02:06:00 9:37 min/m
5 40 92 Dolores GARZA 125 00:57:48 01:13:43 02:11:31 10:02 min/m
6 95 173 Anissa DANTONIO 203 01:08:38 01:27:10 02:35:48 11:53 min/m
7 103 182 Tonia ROSEBROUGH 431 01:02:26 01:35:20 02:37:47 12:02 min/m
8 104 185 Theresa VALLADARES 403 01:02:06 01:36:11 02:38:18 12:05 min/m
9 108 190 Maria LOZANO 405 01:06:34 01:32:01 02:38:36 12:06 min/m
10 119 206 Maria Cristina YAMZON 319 01:06:19 01:35:29 02:41:49 12:21 min/m
11 129 216 Denise SEWELL 317 01:06:19 01:36:34 02:42:53 12:26 min/m
12 135 222 Kathleen Lukasik CUMMINGS 208 01:07:32 01:36:40 02:44:12 12:32 min/m
13 152 240 Sylvia CARREON 37 01:15:57 01:32:42 02:48:40 12:52 min/m
14 155 250 Lachandra RICHARDSON 9 00:55:26 01:56:26 02:51:52 13:07 min/m
15 161 256 Denise GRAYBEAL 7 01:04:08 01:49:42 02:53:50 13:16 min/m
16 179 277 Anh DOAN 122 01:16:35 01:48:19 03:04:55 14:06 min/m
17 191 290 Pamela D CULBERTSON 137     03:11:42 14:38 min/m
18 199 299 Jennifer VETRANO 224     03:15:15 14:54 min/m
19 205 305 Lynn PONDER 240     03:17:00 15:02 min/m
20 210 311 Sherry HALE 276     03:20:00 15:16 min/m
21 211 313 Karen HAYDEN 60     03:20:07 15:16 min/m
22 219 322 Melody DIMAS 217 01:21:43 02:08:37 03:30:20 16:03 min/m
23 229 333 Chris OLSEN 207 01:28:39 02:14:16 03:42:56 17:01 min/m
24 230 334 Cynthia DURIEUX 322 01:30:58 02:16:31 03:47:30 17:22 min/m
25 232 336 Marquitta MORFIN 47 01:31:51 02:16:15 03:48:06 17:24 min/m
26 234 338 Wanda STIGGER 34 01:37:21 02:11:44 03:49:05 17:29 min/m
Male
1 14 20 Rodney HUDNALL 198 01:31:15 00:19:50 01:51:06 8:28 min/m
2 21 31 Emmett GILL 265 00:46:39 01:11:41 01:58:20 9:02 min/m
3 35 58 Timothy SKOGG 291 00:50:38 01:13:17 02:03:56 9:27 min/m
4 36 61 Ron ANDERSON 424 00:50:45 01:13:53 02:04:38 9:30 min/m
5 37 67 John HERMANN 264 00:54:00 01:12:17 02:06:18 9:38 min/m
6 42 75 Brian HILL 234 01:30:15 00:38:06 02:08:21 9:47 min/m
7 46 85 Le Nard KEARNEY 12 00:48:44 01:21:25 02:10:10 9:56 min/m
8 51 93 Dean GARZA 124 00:57:45 01:13:49 02:11:34 10:02 min/m
9 55 102 David SALGADO 300 00:52:51 01:21:08 02:14:00 10:13 min/m
10 58 105 Derek RABEY 94 00:53:03 01:21:37 02:14:40 10:16 min/m
11 70 149 Arturo HOMMA 132 01:01:48 01:26:29 02:28:17 11:19 min/m
12 80 192 Rene GARZA 22 01:07:09 01:31:37 02:38:47 12:07 min/m
13 87 245 Jeff HIGGINS 365 01:05:03 01:45:34 02:50:37 13:01 min/m
14 89 248 Sean YOUNG 165 01:04:03 01:47:10 02:51:13 13:04 min/m
15 91 272 Daniel LOZANO 408 01:14:37 01:46:19 03:00:56 13:48 min/m
16 95 312 Robert HALE 161     03:20:01 15:16 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 21 57 Denise DENICOLO 226 00:51:33 01:12:22 02:03:56 9:27 min/m
2 35 80 Teresa MORRIS 274 00:51:00 01:17:55 02:08:56 9:50 min/m
3 56 118 Mariann STOCKE 75 00:57:34 01:22:02 02:19:36 10:39 min/m
4 76 146 Lisa PERKINS 287 01:02:55 01:24:16 02:27:11 11:14 min/m
5 77 150 Maria ZAMORA 130 01:01:55 01:26:22 02:28:17 11:19 min/m
6 79 153 Chau DOAN 96 00:59:41 01:29:37 02:29:19 11:23 min/m
7 87 165 Monica LARA 184 01:02:25 01:30:29 02:32:55 11:40 min/m
8 98 177 Terry FISHER 298 01:03:28 01:33:00 02:36:28 11:56 min/m
9 117 204 Leslie MCWILLIAMS 261 01:06:00 01:35:18 02:41:18 12:18 min/m
10 142 229 Briseida MENDOZA 266 01:01:34 01:44:08 02:45:43 12:39 min/m
11 144 232 Barbara PURKHISER 335 01:13:13 01:32:37 02:45:51 12:39 min/m
12 146 234 Patricia QUILLEN 394 01:06:23 01:39:40 02:46:04 12:40 min/m
13 154 249 Wilma KRAMER 356 01:08:08 01:43:21 02:51:29 13:05 min/m
14 173 268 Connie MORRISON 395     02:59:40 13:42 min/m
15 174 270 Martha LEATHERMAN 279 01:13:22 01:46:39 03:00:01 13:44 min/m
16 182 280 Tammy BLAKLEY 99 01:13:16 01:53:03 03:06:19 14:13 min/m
17 192 291 Laura PAIGE 364 01:21:20 01:50:21 03:11:42 14:38 min/m
18 203 303 Diana MOCZYGEMBA 95     03:16:02 14:57 min/m
19 204 304 Nancy HENDERSON 230     03:16:13 14:58 min/m
20 207 307 Joan A SIMON 183 01:20:13 01:58:31 03:18:45 15:10 min/m
21 208 308 Pamela GRIFFIN 427 01:20:14 01:58:33 03:18:47 15:10 min/m
22 213 316 Bonnie HEINRICH 158 01:27:37 02:00:09 03:27:47 15:51 min/m
23 217 320 Alicia CARLTON 150 01:31:58 01:57:01 03:28:59 15:57 min/m
24 224 328 Suzanne GARZA 23 01:28:26 02:05:57 03:34:23 16:21 min/m
25 231 335 Delia ABBOTT 440     03:48:06 17:24 min/m
Male
1 11 16 Greg BEAM 38 01:31:24 00:17:55 01:49:20 8:20 min/m
2 12 18 David TOMES 70 00:45:35 01:05:15 01:50:50 8:27 min/m
3 20 30 Donald HOOPER 191 00:48:31 01:09:06 01:57:37 8:58 min/m
4 22 33 Alan BAST 174 00:50:27 01:08:17 01:58:45 9:03 min/m
5 28 45 John SMITH 110 00:50:36 01:10:39 02:01:15 9:15 min/m
6 32 51 Brad ANDERSON 290 01:28:55 00:34:31 02:03:26 9:25 min/m
7 39 71 James MOORE 311 00:52:44 01:14:04 02:06:49 9:40 min/m
8 40 72 Nelson BURGOS 15 00:53:15 01:14:27 02:07:42 9:44 min/m
9 43 79 Daniel GALLANT 302 00:54:04 01:14:34 02:08:38 9:49 min/m
10 47 86 Per Johan BRANDVIK 428 00:50:47 01:19:55 02:10:42 9:58 min/m
11 74 163 Toon PETERS 357 01:01:07 01:31:45 02:32:52 11:40 min/m
12 84 230 Jeffrey KUTAC 268 01:05:38 01:40:09 02:45:48 12:39 min/m
13 92 276 Fred AVILA 123 01:16:36 01:48:19 03:04:55 14:06 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 19 54 Mae CHOI 44 00:50:25 01:13:12 02:03:38 9:26 min/m
2 20 55 Fay BELL-GUILLORY 304 00:52:38 01:11:04 02:03:43 9:26 min/m
3 24 62 Lisa SHORT 25 00:52:21 01:13:12 02:05:34 9:35 min/m
4 105 186 Debra CALICA 404 01:02:09 01:36:08 02:38:18 12:05 min/m
5 112 197 Rosie FLORES 119 01:06:06 01:33:14 02:39:20 12:09 min/m
6 118 205 R Samantha PLOURDE 76 01:03:27 01:38:17 02:41:44 12:20 min/m
7 122 209 Harriet TOMES 71 01:06:08 01:35:55 02:42:03 12:22 min/m
8 147 235 Pam BLACKWELL 169 01:08:28 01:37:53 02:46:22 12:41 min/m
9 157 252 Anita WABEKE 69 01:08:19 01:44:19 02:52:38 13:10 min/m
10 166 261 Diane WALTER 315 01:12:33 01:45:21 02:57:55 13:34 min/m
11 186 284 Irene STILES 116 01:15:19 01:53:24 03:08:44 14:24 min/m
12 195 294 Belita BERNARD 444 01:18:25 01:54:15 03:12:41 14:42 min/m
13 216 319 Rebecca SNELL 4 01:24:49 02:03:52 03:28:41 15:55 min/m
14 221 324 Patrice LENHART 399 01:22:43 02:08:00 03:30:44 16:05 min/m
15 228 332 Patti ELLISOR 166     03:41:22 16:53 min/m
16 235 339 Jennifer HOUGHTON 144 01:32:49 02:16:53 03:49:43 17:32 min/m
17 239 343 Debbi RUTHERFORD 50 01:35:15 02:24:26 03:59:42 18:17 min/m
Male
1 41 74 Terry DUNLAP 438 00:51:56 01:16:05 02:08:02 9:46 min/m
2 45 84 Douglas ARNESON 292 00:55:06 01:14:47 02:09:53 9:54 min/m
3 67 145 Michael MATTESON 263 01:02:52 01:24:18 02:27:11 11:14 min/m
4 93 297 Donald LAHTI 74 01:21:35 01:52:43 03:14:18 14:49 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 27 65 Elaine MOORE 238 00:51:37 01:14:40 02:06:17 9:38 min/m
2 38 87 Theresa MOONEY 97     02:10:46 9:58 min/m
3 97 176 Sylvia ORTIZ 186 01:02:30 01:33:38 02:36:09 11:55 min/m
4 149 237 Ruth MCBRIDE 417 01:08:35 01:39:22 02:47:57 12:49 min/m
5 165 260 Susan GRAY 228 01:11:15 01:46:38 02:57:53 13:34 min/m
6 237 341 Beverly WILLIAMS-HAWKINS 201     03:54:18 17:53 min/m
Male
1 53 97 Dave ARMSTRONG 348 00:54:36 01:17:37 02:12:14 10:05 min/m
2 65 139 Jay WHITE 363 00:59:10 01:25:26 02:24:36 11:02 min/m
3 75 164 Don DALTON 185 01:02:26 01:30:28 02:32:54 11:40 min/m
4 96 314 Paul MCWILLIAMS 260 01:22:15 01:59:08 03:21:24 15:22 min/m
5 98 344 George RUTHERFORD 51 01:35:16 02:24:26 03:59:42 18:17 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 226 330 Christy MCWILLIAMS 259 01:26:56 02:12:41 03:39:37 16:45 min/m
2 238 342 Barbara TURNER 296     03:54:18 17:53 min/m
Male
1 76 175 John WHITE 88 01:02:41 01:33:24 02:36:05 11:54 min/m
2 97 325 Larry MCWILLIAMS 258 01:26:17 02:06:29 03:32:47 16:14 min/m
Mens Relay
Male
1 1 1 UNIVERSAL WEATHER & AVIATION INC. 2007 00:40:31 00:59:11 01:39:43 7:36 min/m
Mixed Relay
Mixed
1 1 14 BARNETT CLAN 2011 00:54:59 00:53:27 01:48:26 8:16 min/m
2 2 38 RUN FLORES RUN! 2020 00:47:37 01:12:31 02:00:08 9:10 min/m
3 3 142 THE POWERS 2002 01:03:52 01:22:22 02:26:14 11:09 min/m
4 4 194 OUT CHASING BOOTY 2018 00:59:03 01:40:03 02:39:06 12:08 min/m
5 5 242 DAYRAY 2023 01:14:05 01:36:02 02:50:08 12:59 min/m
6 6 243 WARRENBURG 2022 01:16:12 01:33:59 02:50:12 12:59 min/m
7 7 285 CARTER 2005 01:26:44 01:42:05 03:08:50 14:24 min/m
Womens Relay
1 6 21 MOMSONTHERUN 2006 01:01:16 00:49:52 01:51:09 8:29 min/m
2 46 106 MONSTER MASHERS 2013 00:53:19 01:21:25 02:14:45 10:17 min/m
3 60 122 J&J BROCK 2004 00:58:18 01:21:54 02:20:12 10:42 min/m
4 68 130 TAG YOU'RE IT 2003 01:12:10 01:10:07 02:22:17 10:51 min/m
5 89 167 THE FORCE 2008 01:02:08 01:31:15 02:33:24 11:42 min/m
6 96 174 K SQUARED 2015 00:58:29 01:37:35 02:36:04 11:54 min/m
7 134 221 DIVAS ON THE RUN 2001 01:05:45 01:38:00 02:43:46 12:30 min/m
8 141 228 MOTHER RUNNERS 2017 01:14:02 01:31:26 02:45:28 12:37 min/m
9 150 238 RUN BABY RUN 2019 01:07:11 01:40:51 02:48:02 12:49 min/m
10 187 286 LAUGHING LOVELIES 2024 01:17:14 01:52:35 03:09:49 14:29 min/m
11 197 296 JEWELS OF JESUS 2014 01:15:33 01:58:43 03:14:16 14:49 min/m
12 227 331 THE CRYSTAL BALLS 2000 01:34:17 02:05:40 03:39:58 16:47 min/m
Please Contact Timer
(You are missing info)
Female
1 114 200 Stephanie FRASER 441 01:05:44 01:34:55 02:40:39 12:15 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Half Marathon | 10K | 5K ]

2015 Masquerade Half Marathon, Relay, 10k & 5k
10K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 3 Ellen WILLARD 1097 00:44:25.00 7:09 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Sipho NGXONGO 1000 00:34:06.00 5:29 min/m
Ages 16 - 19
Female
1 65 93 Carrington QUEZADA 1023 01:15:19.00 12:08 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 5 11 Brianna BALLI 1062 00:50:47.00 8:11 min/m
2 8 16 Kristi DOCWRA 1113 00:51:42.00 8:20 min/m
3 11 22 Averie MALDONADO 1060 00:55:48.00 8:59 min/m
4 14 25 Lisa GILL 1140 00:56:33.00 9:07 min/m
5 17 31 Chelsea BARRERA 1063 00:57:58.00 9:20 min/m
6 19 33 Dorothy WOODHOUSE 1091 00:59:01.00 9:31 min/m
7 20 35 Angelika LAPETODA 1122 00:59:17.00 9:33 min/m
8 29 49 Torie MARQUEZ 1059 01:02:54.00 10:08 min/m
9 31 51 Leslie SALAZAR 1028 01:04:08.00 10:20 min/m
10 34 55 Ann WATSON 1044 01:04:29.00 10:23 min/m
11 39 61 Mirjana NORTHROP 1136 01:06:44.00 10:45 min/m
12 42 64 Allison DIEHL 1040 01:07:05.00 10:49 min/m
13 47 69 Beverly ADAMS 1111 01:08:04.00 10:58 min/m
14 53 76 Caitlin EHLERS 1118 01:09:55.00 11:16 min/m
15 56 81 Renee TOWNSEND 87 01:11:54.00 11:35 min/m
16 57 82 Melissa FANCHER 1083 01:12:14.00 11:38 min/m
17 76 107 Mary HALL 1041 01:18:51.00 12:42 min/m
18 81 113 Ebony AUGUSTUS 1145 01:22:29.00 13:18 min/m
19 99 132 Tasha SMITH 1054 01:30:48.00 14:38 min/m
20 100 133 Kaitlyn VANCLEAVE 1049 01:30:50.00 14:38 min/m
21 102 135 Stacey MELANCON 1110 01:32:21.00 14:53 min/m
Male
1 4 7 Chris MARQUEZ 1061 00:48:38.00 7:50 min/m
2 6 9 Kyle GIBBS 1046 00:49:13.00 7:56 min/m
3 12 26 Matthew WATKINS 1039 00:56:35.00 9:07 min/m
4 16 38 Paul LOVERO 1131 00:59:46.00 9:38 min/m
5 32 108 Phillip WEISS 1045 01:18:51.00 12:42 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 3 6 Loretta MALDONADO-MENCHEY 177 00:48:14.00 7:46 min/m
2 4 10 Louise OKPYCH 1100 00:49:14.00 7:56 min/m
3 7 15 Rachel STEWARD 1089 00:51:23.00 8:17 min/m
4 9 18 Cyndi MENDEZ 1124 00:54:48.00 8:50 min/m
5 10 19 Angela MURPHY 85 00:54:53.00 8:51 min/m
6 15 29 Jenny GRAF 1081 00:57:44.00 9:18 min/m
7 16 30 Gina TAI SEE 8 00:57:49.00 9:19 min/m
8 21 36 Jami WARD 1092 00:59:26.00 9:35 min/m
9 27 43 Heather ZIMMERMAN 1107 01:00:47.00 9:48 min/m
10 28 48 Denise GRANGER 1052 01:02:19.00 10:03 min/m
11 30 50 Norma OLIVARRI-HERNANDEZ 1030 01:03:18.00 10:12 min/m
12 33 54 Tasha DUNCAN 1087 01:04:19.00 10:22 min/m
13 40 62 Valerie POKORNY 1134 01:06:44.00 10:45 min/m
14 43 65 Crystal BAKER 42 01:07:06.00 10:49 min/m
15 48 70 Elisa CORTEZ 1096 01:08:32.00 11:03 min/m
16 49 72 Liz HOUCK 1056 01:08:59.00 11:07 min/m
17 54 78 Jennifer EISENACH 1042 01:10:57.00 11:26 min/m
18 55 80 Amanda HERNANDEZ 1142 01:11:36.00 11:32 min/m
19 60 87 Alyson MILLER 1109 01:13:19.00 11:49 min/m
20 66 94 Jenny WRAY 1137 01:16:28.00 12:19 min/m
21 74 103 Alisa DE LUNA 1132 01:18:42.00 12:41 min/m
22 83 115 Noralba LEONES 40 01:22:39.00 13:19 min/m
23 84 116 Amy CUNNINGHAM 1058 01:23:04.00 13:23 min/m
24 85 117 Amy DULLNIG 1143 01:23:19.00 13:26 min/m
25 87 119 Melodi FLORANCE 146 01:23:56.00 13:32 min/m
26 93 126 Veronica LOPEZ 1138 01:29:20.00 14:24 min/m
27 95 128 Claudia CONWAY 1117 01:30:26.00 14:35 min/m
28 97 130 Jennifer GONZALES 1011 01:30:29.00 14:35 min/m
29 101 134 Meagan BAKER 1026 01:31:36.00 14:46 min/m
30 103 136 Lashauna EVANS 1013 01:32:49.00 14:58 min/m
31 106 139 Chelsea ODOM 1025 01:39:12.00 15:59 min/m
32 107 140 Wendy MORIN 1148 01:48:52.00 17:33 min/m
Male
1 5 8 Alex JAMIESON 450 00:49:13.00 7:56 min/m
2 8 14 Trey HERNANDEZ 1141 00:51:22.00 8:17 min/m
3 13 27 Marcus WELLS 1010 00:56:59.00 9:11 min/m
4 21 52 Joseph MENCHEY 1032 01:04:10.00 10:20 min/m
5 23 71 Nicholas CONNORS 1057 01:08:59.00 11:07 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 2 4 Kelly BRAUN 1119 00:46:40.00 7:31 min/m
2 12 23 Dacia ALLEN 1033 00:56:20.00 9:05 min/m
3 13 24 Eva MATHENA 1035 00:56:24.00 9:05 min/m
4 18 32 Cecilia ROSADIA 1121 00:58:29.00 9:25 min/m
5 25 41 Letty LUX 1064 01:00:29.00 9:45 min/m
6 26 42 Rachel CARPINA 1076 01:00:42.00 9:47 min/m
7 32 53 Deborah REINAGEL 1114 01:04:17.00 10:22 min/m
8 35 56 Lisa TESKE 1051 01:04:35.00 10:24 min/m
9 37 58 Lori FANNING 1024 01:05:10.00 10:30 min/m
10 38 59 Martha SANCHEZ 1095 01:05:53.00 10:37 min/m
11 41 63 Carolyn EATON-NOWINSKI 1104 01:06:51.00 10:46 min/m
12 44 66 Irma LOGAN 1129 01:07:23.00 10:52 min/m
13 58 83 Josie GUTIERREZ 1130 01:12:24.00 11:40 min/m
14 59 84 Chrysande MERCER 1053 01:12:44.00 11:43 min/m
15 61 88 Sharonda NIXON 1031 01:13:24.00 11:50 min/m
16 63 90 Cristela PEREZ 1123 01:14:22.00 11:59 min/m
17 64 91 Zandra BEYLER 1004 01:14:28.00 12:00 min/m
18 67 95 Stacy FARLEY 1019 01:16:46.00 12:22 min/m
19 68 96 Cassie QUEZADA 1022 01:16:47.00 12:22 min/m
20 69 97 Christie QUEZADA 1021 01:16:47.00 12:22 min/m
21 72 100 Sara RODGERS 1067 01:17:53.00 12:33 min/m
22 73 102 Shirley ROBINSON 1133 01:18:42.00 12:41 min/m
23 75 106 Yolanda LEE 1126 01:18:47.00 12:42 min/m
24 77 109 Yvette GUTIERREZ 1014 01:19:37.00 12:50 min/m
25 78 110 Cynthia ALONSO 1008 01:21:06.00 13:04 min/m
26 79 111 Leslie CROFT 1007 01:21:06.00 13:04 min/m
27 82 114 Jeannie REED 398 01:22:35.00 13:19 min/m
28 86 118 Joyce AUGUSTUS 1144 01:23:25.00 13:27 min/m
29 88 120 Terri CARMONA 1027 01:24:21.00 13:36 min/m
30 89 121 Mari CLARK 1038 01:24:56.00 13:41 min/m
31 94 127 Julie HALL WILSON 1050 01:29:41.00 14:27 min/m
32 104 137 Melinda HENNE 173 01:33:54.00 15:08 min/m
33 105 138 Julie DOHERTY 1120 01:33:54.00 15:08 min/m
Male
1 9 17 Jason LUX 1065 00:53:45.00 8:40 min/m
2 14 28 Ryan KIRCHNER 1012 00:57:14.00 9:13 min/m
3 19 46 R Nold BALLEZ 1072 01:01:38.00 9:56 min/m
4 20 47 Phil FARLEY 1020 01:02:14.00 10:02 min/m
5 22 60 John BAKER 43 01:06:38.00 10:44 min/m
6 25 79 Jay BEYLER 1005 01:11:05.00 11:27 min/m
7 27 86 Karl WYGANT 299 01:12:48.00 11:44 min/m
8 28 92 Sze Ching WO 1073 01:15:10.00 12:07 min/m
9 29 101 Allan LAPIDARIO 1068 01:18:24.00 12:38 min/m
10 30 104 Sean HAMILTON 1006 01:18:44.00 12:41 min/m
11 31 105 Kevin BOTTS 1127 01:18:47.00 12:42 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 6 13 Ruth RICE 1101 00:51:11.00 8:15 min/m
2 22 37 Sandra ELLING 1048 00:59:28.00 9:35 min/m
3 23 39 Jeanna BURE 1077 01:00:01.00 9:40 min/m
4 24 40 Annettelese@gmail.Com LESE 1086 01:00:02.00 9:40 min/m
5 36 57 Leslie CHAMPION 1088 01:04:51.00 10:27 min/m
6 46 68 Janet BARTEK 1074 01:08:01.00 10:58 min/m
7 50 73 Donna ESCOBAR 1098 01:09:33.00 11:13 min/m
8 51 74 Stephanie KRUEGER 1099 01:09:34.00 11:13 min/m
9 52 75 Jeanne SALAZAR 1029 01:09:38.00 11:13 min/m
10 62 89 Janae' FLORANCE 148 01:13:54.00 11:55 min/m
11 70 98 Bev HELVERSON 1084 01:17:12.00 12:27 min/m
12 92 125 Terri MAULDIN 1003 01:28:51.00 14:19 min/m
13 96 129 Maria WATKINS 1116 01:30:26.00 14:35 min/m
14 98 131 Carmen B RAMIREZ 1108 01:30:33.00 14:36 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Hugh RICE 1102 00:44:01.00 7:05 min/m
2 3 5 Chester Spaulding 1093 00:47:55.00 7:43 min/m
3 7 12 Todd CARTER 1015 00:51:01.00 8:13 min/m
4 15 34 Noel LA GUARDIA 1071 00:59:12.00 9:32 min/m
5 17 44 Michael RAMIREZ 1139 01:00:57.00 9:49 min/m
6 18 45 John NOWINSKI 1103 01:01:24.00 9:54 min/m
7 24 77 Victor LOPEZ 1125 01:10:50.00 11:25 min/m
8 26 85 Gregg HENDERSON 1080 01:12:48.00 11:44 min/m
9 33 124 Matt MAULDIN 1002 01:28:50.00 14:19 min/m
Ages 60+
Female
1 71 99 Debi HINES 1009 01:17:42.00 12:31 min/m
2 80 112 Ann WHITE 1149 01:21:34.00 13:09 min/m
3 90 122 Beverly WILSON 1075 01:26:06.00 13:53 min/m
4 91 123 Sylvia BRADFORD 1078 01:26:17.00 13:54 min/m
Male
1 11 21 Philip DENICOLO 1055 00:55:45.00 8:59 min/m
Please Contact Timer
(you are missing info)
Female
1 45 67 Jennifer WELLS 1034 01:07:26.00 10:52 min/m
Male
1 10 20 Alex JAMIESON 1047 00:55:25.00 8:56 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Half Marathon | 10K | 5K ]

2015 Masquerade Half Marathon, Relay, 10k & 5k
5K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 3 Olivia BARRON 5173 00:20:41 6:40 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Joel VANDERWORP 5202 00:18:18 5:54 min/m
Ages 15 and Under
Female
1 6 15 Natalie SILLER 5159 00:25:14 8:08 min/m
2 9 23 Dani AGUILAR 5191 00:26:36 8:34 min/m
3 11 27 Alyssa COURY 5076 00:26:51 8:39 min/m
4 17 39 Delaney SANTRE 5169 00:29:23 9:28 min/m
5 30 61 Kaylee FLUGEL 5168 00:32:06 10:21 min/m
6 45 84 Allison BAILEY 659 00:34:44 11:12 min/m
7 46 85 Samantha KIMBERLIN 5122 00:34:53 11:15 min/m
8 69 116 Mara WHEAT 5220 00:37:49 12:12 min/m
9 80 131 Micah RABEY 5019 00:39:15 12:39 min/m
10 86 138 Bayleigh CRANE 5116 00:39:57 12:53 min/m
11 92 146 Arianna MAYORGA 5128 00:40:50 13:10 min/m
12 95 149 Palmer Q. K. DESBOROUGH 5177 00:41:45 13:28 min/m
13 100 156 Gracie MAINOO 5108 00:43:31 14:02 min/m
14 112 172 Mary CANDLAND 5200 00:45:46 14:45 min/m
15 131 192 Anastasia GRANT 639 00:50:56 16:25 min/m
16 134 196 Madison ESTILL 5197 00:51:11 16:30 min/m
17 162 229 Gladys MAINOO 5109 01:05:16 21:03 min/m
Male
1 3 5 Joseph HANSON 5153 00:22:09 7:08 min/m
2 4 6 Darren LOPEZ 5161 00:22:11 7:09 min/m
3 5 7 Tate UNDERWOOD 5167 00:22:30 7:15 min/m
4 11 17 Daniel SORRELL 644 00:25:23 8:11 min/m
5 12 20 John HANSON 5154 00:25:46 8:18 min/m
6 13 21 Danny CANDLAND 5199 00:25:54 8:21 min/m
7 16 25 Rob MCKENNA 5172 00:26:43 8:37 min/m
8 21 34 Jack PORIER 5157 00:28:21 9:08 min/m
9 25 48 Jacob BAILEY 658 00:31:09 10:03 min/m
10 26 50 Samuel PURCELL 5113 00:31:19 10:06 min/m
11 34 68 Cooper PURCELL 5114 00:32:30 10:29 min/m
12 41 88 Ethan BAILEY 5209 00:35:08 11:20 min/m
13 44 95 Dj AGLETON 657 00:35:18 11:23 min/m
14 46 108 Camden SMITH 5007 00:36:38 11:49 min/m
15 51 126 Ethan NELSON 608 00:38:46 12:30 min/m
16 55 150 Bryan SORRELL 645 00:41:48 13:29 min/m
17 58 165 Corbin SHORT 5013 00:44:33 14:22 min/m
18 64 208 Jeremy GARZA 5004 00:53:34 17:16 min/m
Ages 16 - 19
Female
1 26 54 Michaela HENDERSON 1069 00:31:49 10:15 min/m
2 65 111 Carolina ARRIAGA 630 00:37:15 12:01 min/m
3 133 194 Veronika GRANT 638 00:51:00 16:27 min/m
Male
1 56 155 Parker CANDLAND 5212 00:43:29 14:01 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 8 19 Tasha TASHA 5204 00:25:42 8:17 min/m
2 10 26 Sadie NAVARRO 5066 00:26:48 8:38 min/m
3 15 37 Mardel Judith MINALDO 5193 00:29:04 9:22 min/m
4 24 49 Ashley MARTINEZ 5150 00:31:18 10:06 min/m
5 32 63 Aquila DUNN 5095 00:32:19 10:25 min/m
6 37 73 Maddie VINCENT 649 00:32:36 10:31 min/m
7 42 80 Laura HEGSTROM 5195 00:33:38 10:51 min/m
8 55 99 Katrina PETERSON 5194 00:35:55 11:35 min/m
9 56 100 Scout ALLEN 5089 00:35:57 11:36 min/m
10 57 101 Jacklyn RUDD 5175 00:36:00 11:36 min/m
11 63 109 Brittany BARANOWSKI 643 00:37:09 11:59 min/m
12 94 148 Elizabeth HENDERSON 5063 00:41:42 13:27 min/m
13 106 163 Adrienne HINOJOSA 5045 00:44:27 14:20 min/m
14 107 164 Christina CERDA 5044 00:44:27 14:20 min/m
15 111 170 Kirsten SHORT 5012 00:45:32 14:41 min/m
16 114 175 Alexandra HUNT 5189 00:46:42 15:03 min/m
17 122 183 Marion BARNES 5061 00:48:35 15:40 min/m
18 128 189 Margaret NOE 640 00:49:36 16:00 min/m
19 142 205 Mercedes SMITH 5132 00:52:46 17:01 min/m
20 151 216 Alexandra HAGERMAN 5099 00:56:02 18:04 min/m
21 157 223 Claudia MONTOYA 5134 01:01:35 19:51 min/m
22 160 226 Leslie HERNANDEZ 5137 01:03:45 20:34 min/m
Male
1 17 29 Hank WILKINS 628 00:27:31 8:52 min/m
2 20 33 Brett LINDER 5139 00:28:18 9:07 min/m
3 24 46 Ean NIETO 5135 00:31:07 10:02 min/m
4 57 162 Matthew HIBOJOSA 5046 00:44:26 14:20 min/m
5 59 166 Nathan SHORT 5011 00:45:05 14:32 min/m
6 66 217 Jonathan HAGERMAN 5098 00:56:05 18:05 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 5 13 Laura PENNINGTON 5156 00:25:11 8:07 min/m
2 7 18 Charity BARAN 5203 00:25:28 8:13 min/m
3 13 30 Stephanie LOPEZ 5162 00:27:36 8:54 min/m
4 14 36 Jennifer FEHRENBACHER 5031 00:28:56 9:20 min/m
5 16 38 Kristin HAMMACK 5123 00:29:21 9:28 min/m
6 19 41 Clarissa JACQUEZ 5048 00:29:51 9:38 min/m
7 20 43 Karla HENDRICKSON 619 00:30:41 9:53 min/m
8 21 44 Gabriela MORAGA 5151 00:30:54 9:58 min/m
9 22 45 Katie LEHMAN 5187 00:30:59 9:59 min/m
10 23 47 Rose BURDWELL 621 00:31:08 10:02 min/m
11 25 52 Lisa AGUILAR 5020 00:31:28 10:09 min/m
12 28 58 Rachel LOWERY 5079 00:32:00 10:19 min/m
13 31 62 Heather UNDERWOOD 5166 00:32:09 10:22 min/m
14 35 69 Christina ROBINSON 5027 00:32:30 10:29 min/m
15 36 71 April PURCELL 5112 00:32:31 10:29 min/m
16 38 75 Jody ULLERY 5207 00:33:02 10:39 min/m
17 43 81 Vanessa VALENZUELA 5104 00:33:39 10:51 min/m
18 47 86 Monica GARCIA 5146 00:35:00 11:17 min/m
19 49 90 Christina ALLEN 223 00:35:11 11:21 min/m
20 50 91 Dana DELEON 5047 00:35:13 11:21 min/m
21 51 93 Valerie GONZALEZ 5176 00:35:16 11:22 min/m
22 52 96 Dana WALKER 5028 00:35:20 11:24 min/m
23 58 102 Frances HODGE 647 00:36:12 11:40 min/m
24 59 103 Janelle FLORES 5117 00:36:13 11:41 min/m
25 67 114 Kristy ARMSTRONG 609 00:37:36 12:07 min/m
26 70 118 Margaret LUMBRERAS 5062 00:37:57 12:14 min/m
27 72 120 Cristina PENON 5216 00:38:16 12:20 min/m
28 73 122 Patrick ROSAS 652 00:38:21 12:22 min/m
29 74 123 Alicia VENEGAS 624 00:38:23 12:23 min/m
30 75 124 Brenda PE±A 5088 00:38:38 12:28 min/m
31 82 133 Liedy SPAULDING 5103 00:39:25 12:42 min/m
32 88 140 Melissa SUMMERVILLE 5041 00:39:59 12:54 min/m
33 89 143 Lindsey POWELL 5016 00:40:43 13:08 min/m
34 90 144 Christie POWELL 5015 00:40:44 13:08 min/m
35 91 145 Diana ESPINO 601 00:40:48 13:09 min/m
36 93 147 Veronica RABEY 5018 00:40:53 13:11 min/m
37 96 151 Angela SORRELL 646 00:42:03 13:34 min/m
38 124 185 Veronica IBARRA 5077 00:48:53 15:46 min/m
39 125 186 Miriam ARRIAGA 5078 00:48:55 15:46 min/m
40 127 188 April SHADDEN 631 00:49:21 15:55 min/m
41 129 190 Ashley VOSS 627 00:49:37 16:00 min/m
42 130 191 Toni ROMERO 5152 00:50:00 16:07 min/m
43 136 198 Margo RAMIREZ 5129 00:51:46 16:41 min/m
44 145 210 Kacee COPUS 603 00:54:04 17:26 min/m
45 150 215 Allison CORNWELL 5160 00:55:33 17:55 min/m
46 156 222 Kristi CASANOVA 5067 01:00:00 19:21 min/m
47 158 224 Jennifer SAUCEDA 5136 01:01:38 19:52 min/m
48 163 230 Tiara BLACKWOOD 5149 01:06:34 21:28 min/m
49 165 232 Heather CONKLE 5022 01:07:00 21:36 min/m
50 166 234 Karenrose VELA 5026 01:07:27 21:45 min/m
Male
1 6 9 Charles MCDEW 5186 00:23:27 7:33 min/m
2 7 10 Reginald BLACKWELL 650 00:24:09 7:47 min/m
3 9 14 Brandon HUNT 5188 00:25:14 8:08 min/m
4 10 16 Vincent SANCHEZ 5163 00:25:21 8:10 min/m
5 14 22 Adrian CASTANEDA 5133 00:26:27 8:32 min/m
6 19 32 Angelo MEJIA 653 00:28:11 9:05 min/m
7 29 55 James GARZA 606 00:31:49 10:15 min/m
8 30 56 Patrick PACANINS 614 00:31:50 10:16 min/m
9 43 94 Sam SLOAN 604 00:35:17 11:23 min/m
10 60 171 Samuel PENON 5217 00:45:33 14:41 min/m
11 65 209 Robert SMITH 5141 00:54:02 17:26 min/m
12 67 227 Marco REYES 5147 01:04:00 20:38 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 2 4 Kim HATTON 5218 00:21:39 6:59 min/m
2 3 8 Diana RUDERMAN 648 00:22:40 7:18 min/m
3 4 12 Jennifer COURY 5075 00:24:51 8:01 min/m
4 12 28 Amanda GONZALES 610 00:27:09 8:45 min/m
5 27 57 Kim PACANINS 613 00:31:50 10:16 min/m
6 29 59 Michelle HOWELL 5043 00:32:02 10:20 min/m
7 33 65 Melissa PARKER 5055 00:32:23 10:27 min/m
8 48 89 Stacey AGLETON 655 00:35:09 11:20 min/m
9 54 98 Patti VLIEGER 5214 00:35:43 11:31 min/m
10 60 104 Samantha JACKS 634 00:36:13 11:41 min/m
11 61 106 Davina HAWKINS 5183 00:36:30 11:46 min/m
12 64 110 Sherry JACKSON 642 00:37:09 11:59 min/m
13 66 113 Jobeth BRYAN 5071 00:37:36 12:07 min/m
14 68 115 Melvya BRYAN 5070 00:37:36 12:07 min/m
15 71 119 Cameron ARMSTRONG 5005 00:37:59 12:15 min/m
16 76 127 Linda BERGLING 5080 00:38:51 12:32 min/m
17 79 130 Cathy RAMIREZ 5145 00:39:09 12:37 min/m
18 84 135 Monica HENDERSON-DUNKLEY 5058 00:39:51 12:51 min/m
19 85 136 Sysun HOWELL 5051 00:39:54 12:52 min/m
20 87 139 Kathrine MOORE 5148 00:39:57 12:53 min/m
21 97 152 Belen OLGUIN 5074 00:42:25 13:41 min/m
22 98 153 Ana ESCOTO 641 00:42:50 13:49 min/m
23 101 157 Pam NELSON 607 00:43:45 14:07 min/m
24 104 160 Veronica MAYORGA 5164 00:44:13 14:15 min/m
25 105 161 Veronica MAYORGA 5127 00:44:14 14:16 min/m
26 109 168 Carrie CRANE 5115 00:45:07 14:33 min/m
27 115 176 Carla ALLEN 5185 00:46:55 15:08 min/m
28 117 178 Monica REISCH 5053 00:47:47 15:24 min/m
29 121 182 Mollie BARNES 5060 00:48:29 15:38 min/m
30 126 187 Clara MAINOO 5107 00:48:56 15:47 min/m
31 132 193 Jean GRANT 637 00:50:59 16:27 min/m
32 138 200 Marcy RINGER 615 00:52:02 16:47 min/m
33 143 206 Holly BROSAM 5049 00:52:56 17:04 min/m
34 147 212 Susan BANNER 5014 00:54:20 17:31 min/m
35 152 218 Tammy CERASANO 5205 00:57:50 18:39 min/m
36 153 219 Melinda MUELLER 5178 00:57:55 18:40 min/m
37 155 221 Lesley ROBERTSON 5206 00:59:45 19:16 min/m
38 159 225 Teri SORENSON 5138 01:01:41 19:54 min/m
39 164 231 Misty MCGEE 5118 01:06:58 21:36 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Raul CORREA 5126 00:20:26 6:35 min/m
2 8 11 Erick PORTILLA 632 00:24:43 7:58 min/m
3 15 24 Peter MCKENNA 5171 00:26:38 8:35 min/m
4 18 31 Shay UNDERWOOD 5165 00:27:40 8:55 min/m
5 22 35 David CARTWRIGHT 5105 00:28:45 9:16 min/m
6 27 51 Shad PURCELL 5111 00:31:20 10:06 min/m
7 31 60 Julian GARCIA 5219 00:32:06 10:21 min/m
8 32 64 Brent HENDRICKSON 620 00:32:23 10:26 min/m
9 33 66 Steve PARKER 5056 00:32:25 10:27 min/m
10 37 74 Albert URESTI 654 00:32:41 10:32 min/m
11 38 76 Jonathan PORIER 5158 00:33:19 10:44 min/m
12 42 92 Rudy SKONORD 5082 00:35:15 11:22 min/m
13 45 105 Randy KIMBERLIN 5121 00:36:17 11:42 min/m
14 47 112 Rudy ARRIAGA 629 00:37:15 12:01 min/m
15 52 137 Terrance DUNKLEY 5222 00:39:55 12:52 min/m
16 53 141 Carlos QUEZADA 5035 00:40:00 12:54 min/m
17 62 195 David ESTILL 5196 00:51:11 16:30 min/m
18 63 201 Jody RINGER 616 00:52:02 16:47 min/m
19 69 238 Guillermo AGUAYO 5211 03:15:15 2:59 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 18 40 Sylvia LOSOYA 625 00:29:34 9:32 min/m
2 34 67 Ruth WOOLSEY 635 00:32:27 10:28 min/m
3 39 77 Beth HENDERSON 5065 00:33:24 10:46 min/m
4 40 78 Tracy BRODHACKER 673 00:33:25 10:46 min/m
5 41 79 Camelia LONG 5032 00:33:34 10:49 min/m
6 44 83 Toni TROUART 5036 00:34:15 11:03 min/m
7 62 107 Laurie TAFOYA 5110 00:36:33 11:47 min/m
8 77 128 Laurie NELSON 5039 00:38:55 12:33 min/m
9 78 129 Chaula RANA 5096 00:39:05 12:36 min/m
10 99 154 Joel TROUART 5037 00:43:23 13:59 min/m
11 102 158 Linda MOCZYGEMBA 5057 00:43:54 14:09 min/m
12 103 159 Joellen CAROLL 5068 00:43:59 14:11 min/m
13 108 167 Kim TONEY 5050 00:45:07 14:33 min/m
14 110 169 Mary HITT 5002 00:45:07 14:33 min/m
15 118 179 Laurice PETERS 5072 00:47:49 15:25 min/m
16 119 180 Doreen TARANGO 5102 00:47:52 15:26 min/m
17 123 184 Barbara ARMSTRONG 5155 00:48:50 15:45 min/m
18 141 204 Susan KUTAC 269 00:52:42 17:00 min/m
19 146 211 Tammy COPUS 605 00:54:05 17:26 min/m
20 148 213 Lori ALLEN 5006 00:54:49 17:41 min/m
21 149 214 Hilda HALL 5198 00:54:50 17:41 min/m
22 154 220 Marsha FEWELL 5210 00:57:58 18:42 min/m
23 161 228 Linda LAYMON 5201 01:05:10 21:01 min/m
24 167 235 Sheri HONEA 5023 01:07:28 21:46 min/m
25 168 236 Lana LOGAN 5054 01:20:43 26:02 min/m
26 169 237 Lori LOGAN 5181 01:20:45 26:02 min/m
Male
1 23 42 Steven BADOWSKI 5179 00:30:22 9:48 min/m
2 28 53 David AGLETON 656 00:31:41 10:13 min/m
3 35 70 Richard WOOLSEY 636 00:32:31 10:29 min/m
4 36 72 David BRODHACKER 633 00:32:32 10:29 min/m
5 49 121 Glenn CHAMPION 5100 00:38:19 12:21 min/m
6 50 125 Joel LOVE 5094 00:38:40 12:28 min/m
7 54 142 Marshall COPUS 602 00:40:11 12:57 min/m
8 61 174 Steven DRENNON 5182 00:46:13 14:54 min/m
9 68 233 Gilbert HONEA 5024 01:07:11 21:40 min/m
Ages 60+
Female
1 81 132 Charlotte GUILMENOT 626 00:39:21 12:41 min/m
2 113 173 Leslie ABBOTT 5125 00:46:13 14:54 min/m
3 116 177 Sherrie WALKER 5021 00:47:09 15:12 min/m
4 120 181 Cynthia RICE 5093 00:48:19 15:35 min/m
5 135 197 Loretta ROMERO 612 00:51:28 16:36 min/m
6 137 199 Mary Kay KNECHTEL 5140 00:51:46 16:42 min/m
7 139 202 Anna HERNANDEZ 5085 00:52:06 16:48 min/m
8 140 203 Patti WHITE 623 00:52:22 16:53 min/m
9 144 207 Carolyn JENSEN 5064 00:53:19 17:12 min/m
Male
1 39 82 Elmo HOOSER 5106 00:33:44 10:52 min/m
2 40 87 Francisco CALICA 5174 00:35:05 11:19 min/m
3 48 117 Rich TOWNSEND 5119 00:37:56 12:14 min/m
Please Contact Timer
(you are missing info)
Female
1 53 97 Dana WALKER 5250 00:35:24 11:25 min/m
2 83 134 Juliet RAY 5249 00:39:51 12:51 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.