2015 RCNA Ranger Run 5K Results

2015 RCNA Ranger Run 5K Results
# of Finishers: 154
# of Women: 77
# of Men: 77
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 10 Jennifer POWELL 679 00:22:04 7:07 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Brandon BRICKLEY 527 00:19:56 6:25 min/m
Elementary
Female
1 10 34 Sophie MCGIRR 649 00:25:43 8:17 min/m
2 15 43 Ashley MCARTHUR 746 00:27:56 9:00 min/m
3 55 119 Sumita SINGH 753 00:38:58 12:34 min/m
4 56 120 Anne HENKE 589 00:39:06 12:36 min/m
5 64 130 Amelia SAENZ 699 00:40:47 13:09 min/m
Male
1 14 17 Logan SMITH 707 00:22:48 7:21 min/m
2 32 49 Pierce HOLMES 597 00:29:24 9:29 min/m
3 44 68 Mark EISSLER 740 00:31:52 10:16 min/m
4 46 71 Rocky CARRIKER 532 00:32:00 10:19 min/m
5 48 78 Luke HENKE 588 00:32:28 10:28 min/m
6 50 80 Miller KROHN 614 00:32:39 10:32 min/m
7 58 102 Evan KAELIN 609 00:35:26 11:26 min/m
8 63 117 Matthew LUCAS 632 00:38:41 12:28 min/m
6th Grade
Female
1 18 53 Emberlea BRADFORD 522 00:30:00 9:40 min/m
2 36 89 Richelle SAGALA 700 00:34:06 11:00 min/m
3 49 108 Adia NAIR 668 00:36:35 11:48 min/m
4 58 122 Harleigh ROBINSON 692 00:39:21 12:41 min/m
5 59 123 Marian KAELIN 608 00:39:27 12:43 min/m
6 68 136 Kennedy CHILDERS 535 00:41:36 13:25 min/m
7 69 137 Averie FIEDLER 551 00:41:36 13:25 min/m
Male
1 18 22 Mark HENKE 587 00:23:46 7:40 min/m
2 28 42 Adam HAVER 580 00:27:54 9:00 min/m
3 40 58 John POWELL 683 00:30:32 9:51 min/m
4 52 86 Giancarlo GARCIA 563 00:33:17 10:44 min/m
5 66 128 Michael SAENZ 698 00:40:45 13:08 min/m
6 69 138 Andrew COCKE 538 00:42:03 13:34 min/m
7 71 143 Nicholas COMINSKY 540 00:44:25 14:19 min/m
8 74 147 Arnan PAWAWONGSAK 678 00:46:10 14:53 min/m
7th grade
Female
1 6 26 Jordyn BABYAK 508 00:24:20 7:51 min/m
2 34 85 Annette BENNETT 514 00:33:17 10:44 min/m
3 39 94 Tanya PAWAWONGSAK 677 00:34:43 11:12 min/m
4 50 109 Leah LOUGHRAN 628 00:36:39 11:49 min/m
5 51 110 Hannah BOMER 518 00:36:39 11:49 min/m
6 66 132 Emma DUNCAN 548 00:41:09 13:16 min/m
7 67 135 Junhee PARK 671 00:41:33 13:24 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Miguel ALVARADO 505 00:20:53 6:44 min/m
2 4 4 James MCGIRR 648 00:20:59 6:46 min/m
3 8 8 Alessandro BUGH 529 00:21:51 7:03 min/m
4 22 28 Graham HOWELL 600 00:25:06 8:06 min/m
5 25 38 Andy BRABB 520 00:26:38 8:35 min/m
6 26 39 Lance BALIUS 510 00:26:38 8:35 min/m
7 34 51 Alex CONNELL 541 00:29:40 9:34 min/m
8 51 82 Max RAVINES 689 00:33:11 10:42 min/m
8th Grade
Female
1 4 19 Isabella GUERRA 571 00:23:09 7:28 min/m
2 7 29 Erin FLOOD 552 00:25:10 8:07 min/m
3 8 30 Isabella TRUJLLO 741 00:25:11 8:07 min/m
4 11 35 Sophia FRANGENBERG 560 00:25:43 8:18 min/m
5 21 61 Ashlyn MASHBURN 739 00:30:39 9:53 min/m
6 23 63 Audrey BIBB 515 00:30:56 9:58 min/m
7 27 73 Valerie ALVARADO 504 00:32:03 10:20 min/m
8 40 95 Abigail BRYAN 528 00:34:55 11:15 min/m
9 41 96 Reily GRAFE 566 00:34:56 11:16 min/m
10 42 97 Amanda LEWIS 622 00:34:57 11:16 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Ashton ACUNA 755 00:20:15 6:32 min/m
2 6 6 Jack BRADLEY 525 00:21:35 6:57 min/m
3 7 7 Aidan HAYS 583 00:21:38 6:58 min/m
4 10 12 Trent PATTERSON 675 00:22:17 7:11 min/m
5 15 18 Anirudh MADYASTHA 637 00:22:57 7:24 min/m
6 30 45 Daniel KURTEN 728 00:28:17 9:07 min/m
7 49 79 William Lee PARK 674 00:32:35 10:30 min/m
8 53 88 Joshua GALLAGHER 744 00:33:50 10:54 min/m
9 56 98 Junhyeong PARK 673 00:35:18 11:23 min/m
10 61 115 Max CARRIKER 533 00:37:50 12:12 min/m
High School +
Female
1 5 23 Ali MEISCH 655 00:23:56 7:43 min/m
2 37 91 Chiara ZACH 723 00:34:07 11:00 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Gabriel ALVARADO 506 00:21:24 6:54 min/m
2 11 13 William MEISCH 654 00:22:26 7:14 min/m
3 17 21 Elliot HOLMES 596 00:23:44 7:39 min/m
4 21 27 Gerard VILLARERDE 750 00:24:26 7:52 min/m
5 42 65 Victor MCINTOSH 651 00:31:03 10:01 min/m
6 72 145 Zach HILL 593 00:44:46 14:26 min/m
20 - 29
Female
1 16 46 Julianne MCDONALD 646 00:28:37 9:13 min/m
30 - 39
Female
1 2 11 Allison BRICKLEY 526 00:22:10 7:09 min/m
2 3 16 Gina HINSON 594 00:22:41 7:19 min/m
3 12 36 Melinda GALLAGHER 743 00:25:55 8:21 min/m
4 13 37 Stacey LUCAS 630 00:26:16 8:28 min/m
5 14 40 Dottie BARNHART 511 00:27:26 8:51 min/m
6 19 59 Candace JENNINGS 605 00:30:33 9:51 min/m
7 20 60 Gretchen GRIGSBY 716 00:30:33 9:51 min/m
8 22 62 Chantel ROMERO 693 00:30:55 9:58 min/m
9 25 70 Margaret EISSLER 738 00:31:59 10:19 min/m
10 28 75 Shirley MARTINEZ 641 00:32:04 10:20 min/m
11 33 84 Jennifer WOMACK 721 00:33:15 10:43 min/m
12 35 87 Andi ROBERTS 749 00:33:36 10:50 min/m
13 38 93 Angela ALLEN 501 00:34:39 11:10 min/m
14 43 99 Aruna KATHIRAVAN 610 00:35:18 11:23 min/m
15 45 104 Jami FOOSHEE 555 00:35:33 11:28 min/m
16 46 105 Amy MORENO 663 00:36:18 11:42 min/m
17 52 111 Jaime NAIR 666 00:36:44 11:51 min/m
18 61 125 Kelly HANSSEN 573 00:39:50 12:51 min/m
19 76 151 Linda SAENZ 697 00:51:36 16:38 min/m
Male
1 13 15 Chris OBERHOLTZER 670 00:22:31 7:16 min/m
2 16 20 Nicholas FOURNIER 557 00:23:21 7:32 min/m
3 27 41 Scott COOPER 756 00:27:50 8:59 min/m
4 31 47 Chris MCDONALD 647 00:28:38 9:14 min/m
5 39 57 Graham FOOSHEE 556 00:30:29 9:50 min/m
6 55 92 Harish NAIR 667 00:34:24 11:06 min/m
7 64 118 Enrique BARROSO 748 00:38:55 12:33 min/m
8 65 126 Randy LUCAS 631 00:40:33 13:04 min/m
9 70 139 John COCKE 539 00:42:18 13:38 min/m
10 76 152 Chandramohan MANIKKAM 639 00:55:12 17:48 min/m
40 - 49
Female
1 24 67 Kimberly FARRINGTON 727 00:31:18 10:05 min/m
2 29 76 Jennifer MARTINEZ 640 00:32:06 10:21 min/m
3 30 77 Jennifer DERUYCK 547 00:32:27 10:28 min/m
4 32 83 Sylvia RUSALEZ 751 00:33:14 10:43 min/m
5 47 106 Carrie LEWIS 623 00:36:18 11:42 min/m
6 48 107 Sumi LEE 618 00:36:24 11:44 min/m
7 53 112 Calandra BRADFORD 521 00:37:15 12:01 min/m
8 54 113 Laura MAU 644 00:37:25 12:04 min/m
9 57 121 Lisa HENKE 590 00:39:07 12:37 min/m
10 62 127 Nancy BIBB 516 00:40:33 13:04 min/m
11 70 140 Marcie FIEDLER 550 00:42:48 13:48 min/m
12 74 148 Jennifer POWELL 680 00:50:34 16:18 min/m
13 77 154 Beverly KROHN 613 00:59:17 19:07 min/m
Male
1 19 24 Mike BREAKEY 757 00:24:02 7:45 min/m
2 20 25 Chad MILLER 656 00:24:12 7:48 min/m
3 23 31 Mark HOWELL 599 00:25:17 8:09 min/m
4 24 32 Eric CIFREO 536 00:25:18 8:09 min/m
5 35 52 Emerson ALLEN 502 00:29:51 9:37 min/m
6 36 54 Doug MARTIN 752 00:30:00 9:40 min/m
7 38 56 Cobalt BLUE 517 00:30:23 9:48 min/m
8 41 64 Shannon FRANGENBERG 559 00:30:59 9:59 min/m
9 43 66 Matt KROHN 616 00:31:14 10:04 min/m
10 47 74 David ALVARADO 503 00:32:03 10:20 min/m
11 60 114 Mariano GARCIA 565 00:37:34 12:07 min/m
12 68 134 Yonghe PARK 672 00:41:30 13:23 min/m
13 75 150 Mike SAENZ 696 00:51:34 16:38 min/m
14 77 153 Jason DECUIR 733 00:55:16 17:49 min/m
50 - 59
Female
1 65 131 Amanda WORRELL 722 00:40:53 13:11 min/m
2 75 149 Jill NOEL 669 00:50:37 16:19 min/m
Male
1 9 9 Kenneth MCCOY 645 00:22:00 7:06 min/m
2 12 14 Glen MCGUIRE 650 00:22:27 7:14 min/m
3 33 50 Rob BUGH 745 00:29:26 9:29 min/m
4 45 69 Stephen TEAL 737 00:31:52 10:16 min/m
5 54 90 Kenneth FOX 558 00:34:07 11:00 min/m
6 62 116 Mike POWELL 681 00:38:40 12:28 min/m
7 67 133 David DUNCAN 549 00:41:11 13:17 min/m
60 and Over
Female
1 44 100 Char BATEMAN 513 00:35:20 11:24 min/m
2 72 142 Linda ZECCOLA 724 00:43:32 14:02 min/m
Male
1 29 44 Brig SEAVER 704 00:28:10 9:05 min/m
2 37 55 Robert GRAFE 568 00:30:01 9:40 min/m
3 73 146 Norb FIRNHABER 758 00:45:42 14:44 min/m
Teacher
Female
1 17 48 Mindy RAVINES 688 00:29:12 9:25 min/m
2 26 72 Stephanie SLADOVNICK 706 00:32:01 10:19 min/m
3 31 81 Donna WHATLEY 718 00:32:51 10:35 min/m
4 63 129 Shandra HUGHES 601 00:40:46 13:09 min/m
5 71 141 Michelle STOEFFLER 708 00:42:49 13:48 min/m
6 73 144 Suellen HILL 592 00:44:46 14:26 min/m
Male
1 59 103 Jared LUGO 633 00:35:26 11:26 min/m
--No Age--
Female
1 9 33 Bianca MCARTHUR 747 00:25:23 8:11 min/m
2 60 124 Kelly KAELIN 606 00:39:39 12:47 min/m
Male
1 57 101 David KAELIN 607 00:35:26 11:25 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.