2015 St Peter's Fall 5K Results

2015 St Peter's Fall 5K Results
Age Group
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace
Overall Winner
Female
1 1 4 Jenny Breuer 415 00:18:33 5:59 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Varon Jones 467 00:17:57 5:47 min/m
Ages 10 - 14
Female
1 2 14 Molly Breuer 416 00:22:19 7:12 min/m
2 3 20 Katie Almeter 564 00:23:56 7:43 min/m
3 19 55 Corrin Jones 465 00:28:03 9:03 min/m
4 21 58 Shannon Breuer 417 00:28:33 9:12 min/m
5 22 59 Annalie Scheidt 493 00:28:48 9:17 min/m
6 33 76 Summer Schiffelbein 496 00:32:29 10:28 min/m
7 34 77 Caroline Fitzgerald 441 00:32:30 10:29 min/m
8 38 82 Jordan Hoever 461 00:33:51 10:55 min/m
9 39 83 Ciera Bland 407 00:33:53 10:55 min/m
Male
1 4 5 Jason Almeter 565 00:18:54 6:05 min/m
2 8 9 Wyatt Landis 519 00:20:13 6:31 min/m
3 15 17 Reid Kuhl 473 00:23:25 7:33 min/m
4 17 19 Michael Niescier 481 00:23:45 7:39 min/m
5 28 35 Evan Kuhl 470 00:25:36 8:15 min/m
6 41 67 Riley Mackrell 532 00:30:46 9:55 min/m
7 49 95 Brett Rhode 543 00:39:41 12:48 min/m
8 53 105 Caleb Rainey 487 00:44:09 14:14 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 37 81 Emma Rhode 542 00:32:47 10:34 min/m
2 53 107 Christina Crawford 429 00:44:35 14:23 min/m
3 63 121 Ana Cecilia Gray 449 00:47:58 15:28 min/m
4 64 122 Maria Gray 452 00:47:59 15:29 min/m
5 77 140 Helena Briede 418 00:52:51 17:03 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Jacob Laquey 474 00:18:05 5:50 min/m
2 69 153 Christian Rodriquez 570 00:55:44 17:58 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 52 104 Taylor Breaux 548 00:43:52 14:09 min/m
Male
1 24 29 Blake Rhode 541 00:24:57 8:03 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 29 71 Shaun Ripley 490 00:31:31 10:10 min/m
2 42 88 Marley Lipka 568 00:38:15 12:20 min/m
3 45 92 Justine Jarratt 463 00:39:27 12:43 min/m
4 58 115 Kristen Kunz 518 00:46:55 15:08 min/m
5 67 128 Kaitlin Breaux 549 00:52:05 16:48 min/m
6 82 150 Amanda Torralva 571 00:53:36 17:17 min/m
Male
1 7 8 Paul Herman 459 00:19:32 6:18 min/m
2 14 16 Trey Hartley 458 00:23:21 7:32 min/m
3 52 103 Kort Breaux 547 00:43:52 14:09 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 13 47 Kelsey Ehlinger 440 00:27:03 8:43 min/m
2 18 54 Erin Clarkson 428 00:27:35 8:54 min/m
3 26 65 Krystle Hartley 457 00:30:07 9:43 min/m
4 36 80 Stephanie Cross 431 00:32:47 10:34 min/m
5 80 147 Heidi Stevener 580 00:53:21 17:12 min/m
Male
1 5 6 Jacob Wells 508 00:19:27 6:16 min/m
2 10 11 James Brady jr. 411 00:21:15 6:51 min/m
3 40 66 Jason Bland 408 00:30:12 9:44 min/m
4 43 73 Mark Cross 432 00:31:47 10:15 min/m
5 64 141 Robert Stevener 578 00:52:52 17:03 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 16 52 Jade Hoever 460 00:27:30 8:52 min/m
2 17 53 Summer Calong 421 00:27:34 8:53 min/m
3 30 72 Lacey Sorrell 500 00:31:33 10:10 min/m
4 35 79 Rosali Castillon 426 00:32:33 10:30 min/m
5 40 84 Jennifer Ritchie 560 00:34:07 11:00 min/m
6 43 89 Wendy Lutz 475 00:38:19 12:21 min/m
Male
1 27 32 Wally Gonzales 517 00:25:06 8:05 min/m
2 44 78 Paul Castillon 425 00:32:33 10:30 min/m
3 66 145 Martin Escajoda 566 00:53:10 17:09 min/m
Ages 4 and Under
Male
1 63 138 Cooper Stevener 579 00:52:49 17:02 min/m
Ages 40- 44
Female
1 8 37 Amy Vogel 506 00:25:46 8:19 min/m
2 14 48 Connie Polson 486 00:27:04 8:44 min/m
3 20 56 Darcy Maciolek 476 00:28:10 9:05 min/m
4 23 60 Karen Boyd 410 00:28:51 9:18 min/m
5 24 63 Kathryn Kuhl 471 00:29:09 9:24 min/m
6 28 69 Julie Scheidt 494 00:31:25 10:08 min/m
7 47 96 Theresa Garza 446 00:42:07 13:35 min/m
8 70 132 Christiane David 433 00:52:23 16:53 min/m
9 81 149 Vanessa Garcia 445 00:53:25 17:13 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Toby Vicknair 529 00:18:27 5:57 min/m
2 6 7 Ed Breuer 414 00:19:30 6:17 min/m
3 21 24 Daniel David 434 00:24:19 7:50 min/m
4 36 51 Eric Kuhl 469 00:27:23 8:50 min/m
5 45 85 Frank Ritchie 559 00:34:07 11:00 min/m
6 61 127 Brandon Breaux 550 00:52:03 16:47 min/m
7 68 148 Nathan Garcia 444 00:53:24 17:13 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 4 26 Jane Bujnoch 420 00:24:40 7:57 min/m
2 5 27 Stephanie Pickett 485 00:24:44 7:58 min/m
3 6 33 Nicole Richard 489 00:25:23 8:11 min/m
4 15 49 Sue Oviedo 482 00:27:05 8:44 min/m
5 41 87 Kristen Rhode 540 00:36:43 11:50 min/m
6 49 98 Pamela Filewood 552 00:42:34 13:44 min/m
7 51 102 Sherry Michalec 477 00:43:35 14:03 min/m
8 79 144 Linda Uriegas 502 00:53:08 17:08 min/m
Male
1 9 10 Von Jones 468 00:20:52 6:44 min/m
2 11 12 Gil Cason 423 00:22:17 7:11 min/m
3 30 40 Regis Mackrell 530 00:26:23 8:30 min/m
4 34 46 Charlie Boyd 409 00:27:02 8:43 min/m
5 35 50 Tim Clark 427 00:27:14 8:47 min/m
6 48 94 Mark Rhode 539 00:39:39 12:47 min/m
7 54 106 Jim Rainey 488 00:44:09 14:14 min/m
8 58 120 Scott Gray 453 00:47:54 15:27 min/m
Ages 5 - 9
Female
1 27 68 Riley Scheidt 495 00:30:51 9:57 min/m
2 55 110 Samantha Uriegas 503 00:46:20 14:57 min/m
3 75 137 Mariella Stevener 577 00:52:49 17:02 min/m
Male
1 16 18 Colin Breuer 413 00:23:41 7:38 min/m
2 18 21 Lucas David 435 00:24:06 7:46 min/m
3 25 30 Owen Kuhl 472 00:24:58 8:03 min/m
4 32 44 Thomas David 436 00:26:57 8:41 min/m
5 59 124 Connor Breaux 551 00:50:37 16:19 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 7 34 Carol Fuentes 514 00:25:23 8:11 min/m
2 10 39 Robin Cason 424 00:25:53 8:21 min/m
3 12 43 Susan Devloo 439 00:26:56 8:41 min/m
4 25 64 Donna Foley 554 00:29:25 9:29 min/m
5 54 108 Rita Crawford 430 00:44:35 14:23 min/m
6 57 114 Elsa Oviedo 572 00:46:52 15:07 min/m
7 59 116 Jami Sims 497 00:47:16 15:14 min/m
8 61 118 Mary Cook 526 00:47:41 15:23 min/m
9 62 119 Laura Gray 528 00:47:43 15:23 min/m
10 65 123 Debbie Densmore 438 00:49:25 15:56 min/m
11 69 131 Sharon Berry 567 00:52:11 16:50 min/m
12 74 136 Marsha Garces 442 00:52:48 17:02 min/m
13 76 139 Donna Ferry 546 00:52:51 17:03 min/m
14 87 157 Danielle Goehring 516 01:15:29 24:21 min/m
Male
1 22 25 Gregory Pratt 522 00:24:37 7:56 min/m
2 29 36 Raul Ipina 462 00:25:40 8:17 min/m
3 31 41 Michael Verastegui 504 00:26:44 8:37 min/m
4 39 62 Gerry Bacuta 402 00:29:03 9:22 min/m
5 46 86 Jesse Oviedo 573 00:35:13 11:21 min/m
6 50 99 Ronnie Filewood 553 00:42:35 13:44 min/m
7 56 111 Simon Garces 443 00:46:22 14:57 min/m
8 62 129 Barry Halbert 455 00:52:10 16:49 min/m
9 71 158 Christopher Goehring 515 01:15:33 24:22 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 9 38 Irene Buesing 419 00:25:53 8:21 min/m
2 11 42 Linda Gavette 448 00:26:54 8:40 min/m
3 31 74 Diane Stephen 501 00:31:47 10:15 min/m
4 32 75 Kathleen McBride 523 00:32:22 10:26 min/m
5 46 93 Linda Wells 509 00:39:36 12:46 min/m
6 50 101 Josie Rodriguez 491 00:43:17 13:57 min/m
7 56 113 Lisa Strain 562 00:46:50 15:06 min/m
8 60 117 Janet Sims 498 00:47:20 15:16 min/m
9 71 133 Jenny Halbert 456 00:52:30 16:56 min/m
10 78 142 Maria Wladika 510 00:52:56 17:04 min/m
11 85 154 Jeanne Rodriquez 569 00:55:48 18:00 min/m
Male
1 13 15 Dellan Gavette 447 00:22:23 7:13 min/m
2 19 22 WAYNE CANNON 422 00:24:08 7:47 min/m
3 23 28 Ron Almeter 563 00:24:47 7:59 min/m
4 37 57 John Niescier 480 00:28:18 9:07 min/m
5 55 109 Mike Cook 527 00:45:42 14:44 min/m
6 57 112 Bill Strain 561 00:46:23 14:57 min/m
7 65 143 William Wladika 511 00:52:59 17:05 min/m
8 67 146 Leroy Ferry 545 00:53:11 17:09 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 48 97 Linda Garza 544 00:42:11 13:36 min/m
2 66 126 Patty Bender 405 00:52:02 16:47 min/m
3 84 152 Dorelle Oesterreicher 574 00:55:20 17:51 min/m
4 86 155 Yolanda Kovac 535 01:09:20 22:21 min/m
Male
1 20 23 Jim Foley 555 00:24:14 7:49 min/m
2 38 61 Charles Wells 507 00:29:03 9:22 min/m
3 42 70 Mike Msuey 576 00:31:25 10:08 min/m
4 60 125 Joe Haggerty 454 00:51:54 16:44 min/m
5 70 156 David Kovac 536 01:09:31 22:25 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 73 135 paula savant 492 00:52:46 17:01 min/m
Male
1 12 13 Richard McCormick 520 00:22:17 7:11 min/m
2 26 31 David Breaux 412 00:25:03 8:05 min/m
3 33 45 Bruce Anderson 401 00:26:57 8:41 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Female
1 44 91 Christine Park 483 00:38:55 12:33 min/m
2 83 151 Darlene Smith 499 00:55:19 17:50 min/m
Ages 75 - 79
Female
1 72 134 Carrie Zapata 512 00:52:43 17:00 min/m
Male
1 47 90 Dick Park 484 00:38:53 12:32 min/m
2 51 100 Jay Zapata 513 00:43:10 13:55 min/m
Unknown/No Age
Female
1 68 130 Kandi Malley 575 00:52:11 16:50 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.