2016 Missions Marathon Half Results

[ Half Marathon | 10K | 5K ]
2016 Missions Marathon Half Results
Half Marathon
Categ Pos Gender Pos Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace (from gun)
Overall
Female
1 1 11 Nadia RACZEK 167 01:36:20 7:21 min/m
2 2 14 Melissa MORENO 361 01:38:21 7:30 min/m
3 3 26 Denisa DRISKILL 340 01:42:19 7:48 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Michael GONZALEZ 347 01:26:18 6:35 min/m
2 2 2 Agapito GAYTAN 842 01:28:14 6:44 min/m
3 3 3 Paul BURGER 278 01:29:07 6:48 min/m
Masters
Female
1 9 44 Diana RUDERMAN 397 01:47:41 8:13 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Silverio HERNANDEZ 155 01:32:55 7:05 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 231 424 Alexis AGUALLO 470 03:08:15 14:22 min/m
Male
1 143 267 Nick ADAMS 133 02:25:31 11:06 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 91 221 Rebecca BARRERA 223 02:17:14 10:28 min/m
2 140 297 Cassidy BEST 169 02:33:45 11:44 min/m
3 141 298 Avery COWAN 170 02:33:45 11:44 min/m
Male
1 8 8 Andrew JOY 429 01:34:58 7:14 min/m
2 28 32 Alexander MAURER 438 01:43:44 7:55 min/m
3 80 111 Caleb MCKINNEY 336 01:58:37 9:03 min/m
4 101 156 Zachary FELUX 430 02:07:28 9:43 min/m
5 102 157 Jacob RODRIGUEZ 840 02:07:29 9:43 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 6 39 Vienna GARCIA 463 01:45:16 8:02 min/m
2 7 40 Kaylin BALLEY 193 01:45:50 8:04 min/m
3 13 49 Tiffany PITTMAN 366 01:48:20 8:16 min/m
4 16 68 Lauraly WADE 466 01:52:01 8:33 min/m
5 21 85 Sara KANER 124 01:55:01 8:46 min/m
6 36 119 Caroline HISKEY 192 01:59:33 9:07 min/m
7 79 201 Anabel RODRIGUEZ 323 02:14:43 10:17 min/m
8 81 205 Olivia STEPHENS 413 02:15:08 10:18 min/m
9 149 309 Katherine ARMSTRONG 118 02:35:48 11:53 min/m
Male
1 36 50 Gerald PITTMAN 365 01:48:21 8:16 min/m
2 59 79 Jerry HERNANDEZ 416 01:54:32 8:44 min/m
3 83 120 Andrew ELLIS 136 01:59:34 9:07 min/m
4 125 215 Tyler LUKER 120 02:16:27 10:24 min/m
5 141 257 Mitchell PALERMO 119 02:24:00 10:59 min/m
6 165 341 Mario HERRERA 205 02:42:23 12:23 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 5 38 Michelle ROMERO 269 01:45:07 8:01 min/m
2 20 82 Victoria RAMOS 2 01:54:46 8:45 min/m
3 24 92 Jillian PIERUCCI 144 01:56:06 8:51 min/m
4 26 96 Nicole THEURER 102 01:57:01 8:56 min/m
5 27 97 Kelsey COOK 103 01:57:03 8:56 min/m
6 28 103 Emily ADAMS 313 01:57:45 8:59 min/m
7 30 110 Kathryn KIRKPATRICK 237 01:58:21 9:02 min/m
8 40 130 Allison STASYSZEN 76 02:02:54 9:22 min/m
9 49 145 Kathrine ANDERSON 191 02:04:56 9:32 min/m
10 57 164 Tiara WALZ 152 02:08:57 9:50 min/m
11 62 172 Jessica RAHE 142 02:10:03 9:55 min/m
12 68 183 Elsie VIDAL 411 02:12:07 10:05 min/m
13 77 199 Brittany HARDY 190 02:14:34 10:16 min/m
14 78 200 Monica RUIZ 289 02:14:43 10:17 min/m
15 86 214 Erica OCEGUEDA 319 02:16:22 10:24 min/m
16 92 222 Paige CARPENTER 185 02:17:20 10:29 min/m
17 101 240 Daniela HINOJOSA 474 02:21:06 10:46 min/m
18 105 247 Maryann MOYER 254 02:22:49 10:54 min/m
19 121 269 Diana DOU 83 02:26:12 11:09 min/m
20 124 276 Ashley BURRIS 435 02:28:37 11:20 min/m
21 148 308 Sharra RODRIGUEZ 164 02:35:01 11:50 min/m
22 153 314 Emily CAMPBELL 468 02:36:06 11:55 min/m
23 195 374 Anne BARING 372 02:47:41 12:48 min/m
24 228 421 Laura GARZA 451 03:07:26 14:18 min/m
25 235 428 Raquel BARRERA 222 03:08:41 14:24 min/m
26 252 449 Sarah HITT 19 03:26:11 15:44 min/m
27 262 462 Jessica DROMGOOLE 93 03:37:54 16:38 min/m
Male
1 11 12 Jonathon DIAS 57 01:37:04 7:24 min/m
2 68 93 Michael LESTER 275 01:56:13 8:52 min/m
3 74 102 Cristian HURTADO 349 01:57:41 8:59 min/m
4 89 129 Jeff STASYSZEN 77 02:02:53 9:22 min/m
5 97 148 Miguel VERGARA 370 02:05:53 9:36 min/m
6 98 152 Henry VELASQUEZ 329 02:07:00 9:41 min/m
7 106 167 Daniel ANTALEK 475 02:09:16 9:52 min/m
8 152 293 Evan CARPENTER 184 02:32:16 11:37 min/m
9 156 313 Brett SCHULTE 471 02:36:06 11:55 min/m
10 178 386 Mike ROCHA 436 02:52:05 13:08 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 4 27 Erin OTTO 273 01:42:29 7:49 min/m
2 17 72 Yvette MUNOZ 341 01:53:04 8:37 min/m
3 25 95 Laura MICHELSON 98 01:56:34 8:53 min/m
4 34 117 Stephanie PEPI 79 01:59:32 9:07 min/m
5 35 118 Sandra PETT 387 01:59:33 9:07 min/m
6 39 128 Stacey CRAGO 886 02:02:43 9:22 min/m
7 54 154 Susan KROGH 363 02:07:17 9:42 min/m
8 59 166 Krista BURKE 171 02:09:09 9:51 min/m
9 63 173 Ariana CARRUTH 294 02:10:19 9:56 min/m
10 82 209 Therese KRISTIANSEN 419 02:16:09 10:23 min/m
11 88 217 Holly Ann TRICHE 250 02:16:47 10:26 min/m
12 112 255 Erica ELLIS 221 02:23:52 10:58 min/m
13 115 260 Mayra OCEGUEDA 315 02:24:42 11:02 min/m
14 119 265 Valerie FLORES 472 02:25:11 11:04 min/m
15 123 275 Crystal YBANEZ 216 02:27:30 11:15 min/m
16 135 290 Christina ROBINSON 251 02:31:16 11:32 min/m
17 136 291 Jean VILLARREAL 405 02:32:14 11:37 min/m
18 138 295 Amanda FLORES 452 02:33:05 11:41 min/m
19 151 311 Georgina GARCIA 12 02:36:04 11:54 min/m
20 163 329 Gabriela DEHOYOS 127 02:40:03 12:13 min/m
21 169 338 Lori LINVILLE 428 02:41:25 12:19 min/m
22 170 339 Erika WEST 359 02:41:27 12:19 min/m
23 176 347 Elizabeth RICHTER 104 02:43:38 12:29 min/m
24 180 352 Michelle CARDENAS 281 02:44:07 12:31 min/m
25 181 354 Darby DEVRIES 386 02:44:43 12:34 min/m
26 190 368 Lynn GUION 131 02:46:42 12:43 min/m
27 248 442 Lori DE LA GARZA 9 03:19:57 15:15 min/m
28 256 454 Kristen TYK 198 03:27:40 15:51 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Brad LANDRY 212 01:29:40 6:50 min/m
2 5 5 Christopher WEST 301 01:32:51 7:05 min/m
3 25 29 David DY 224 01:43:03 7:52 min/m
4 30 35 Joshua SOMERS 225 01:44:27 7:58 min/m
5 37 51 Charles BLADES 55 01:48:29 8:16 min/m
6 40 54 Ryan HAWKINS 442 01:49:24 8:21 min/m
7 55 73 Joshua VELASCO 439 01:53:09 8:38 min/m
8 61 81 David TORRES JR 188 01:54:43 8:45 min/m
9 71 99 Matthew NORRIS 215 01:57:07 8:56 min/m
10 91 132 Alan FOGARASI 84 02:03:14 9:24 min/m
11 94 139 Derrick TAYLOR 824 02:03:52 9:27 min/m
12 104 160 Trey ADAMS 183 02:08:20 9:47 min/m
13 115 188 Daniel CRAGO 895 02:12:59 10:09 min/m
14 135 239 Matthew LOPEZ 822 02:20:13 10:42 min/m
15 139 248 Kyle ELLIS 279 02:22:51 10:54 min/m
16 147 273 Patrick RICHTER 111 02:27:25 11:15 min/m
17 149 278 Cristopher ESCALANTE 473 02:28:47 11:21 min/m
18 159 320 Justin STRASSMAIER 186 02:36:37 11:57 min/m
19 161 328 Salvador M. VALDEZ IV 207 02:39:30 12:10 min/m
20 163 333 David RICE 374 02:40:37 12:15 min/m
21 167 351 Ricardo CARDENAS 280 02:44:07 12:31 min/m
22 176 381 Prakash SINGH 288 02:48:53 12:53 min/m
23 191 456 John TYK 206 03:27:41 15:51 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 8 41 Alisia VALENCIA 864 01:46:40 8:08 min/m
2 10 45 Larissa WEIR 408 01:47:44 8:13 min/m
3 12 48 Sarah FLORES-VALDEZ 825 01:48:12 8:15 min/m
4 32 115 Natalie M. FLORES 398 01:59:18 9:06 min/m
5 33 116 Elly MOTLOCH 257 01:59:22 9:06 min/m
6 42 135 Ofelia ELIZONDO 242 02:03:25 9:25 min/m
7 43 136 Heidi MCKEE 108 02:03:25 9:25 min/m
8 44 138 Julie NAHRGANG 217 02:03:50 9:27 min/m
9 47 143 Cynthia MEDINA 128 02:04:42 9:31 min/m
10 50 146 Kimberly K MASON 446 02:05:26 9:34 min/m
11 55 161 Beth HEITING 74 02:08:21 9:47 min/m
12 60 170 Tracy LINDSEY 821 02:09:55 9:55 min/m
13 61 171 Erin GRIMME 393 02:10:03 9:55 min/m
14 67 181 Rachel BERUMEN 356 02:11:49 10:03 min/m
15 71 189 Kristen HENRY 199 02:13:00 10:09 min/m
16 76 198 Heather FREIERMUTH 417 02:14:03 10:14 min/m
17 85 212 Rachel REITAN 418 02:16:11 10:23 min/m
18 87 216 Christina HESS 123 02:16:33 10:25 min/m
19 90 220 Andrea JENNINGS 311 02:17:03 10:27 min/m
20 97 231 Lisenka WUNDER 335 02:18:53 10:36 min/m
21 99 237 Rachel FRASER 467 02:19:41 10:39 min/m
22 100 238 Cristy HAYNES 63 02:20:03 10:41 min/m
23 103 244 Velma COOK 284 02:21:37 10:48 min/m
24 107 250 Jennifer KASPER 54 02:23:10 10:55 min/m
25 108 251 Suzanne SYREK 268 02:23:19 10:56 min/m
26 109 252 Julia DAVIES 409 02:23:25 10:56 min/m
27 113 258 Mj ROBLES 367 02:24:02 10:59 min/m
28 128 282 Erin CAVAZOS 146 02:30:05 11:27 min/m
29 133 288 Denise VASQUEZ 271 02:30:59 11:31 min/m
30 137 292 Melissa BARRERA-PINTOR 403 02:32:16 11:37 min/m
31 139 296 Crystal FOSTER 166 02:33:15 11:41 min/m
32 146 306 Therese FRENTZ 373 02:34:51 11:49 min/m
33 154 316 Mandy DE LA CRUZ 243 02:36:14 11:55 min/m
34 158 322 Monique GUTIERREZ 187 02:36:39 11:57 min/m
35 175 346 Jacqueline VALDES 453 02:43:27 12:28 min/m
36 177 348 Marlene MOLINA-TIJERINA 460 02:43:45 12:30 min/m
37 182 356 Jill GOMEZ 450 02:45:02 12:35 min/m
38 185 359 Annelle GARCIA 357 02:45:04 12:36 min/m
39 186 360 Priscilla YBARRA 64 02:45:04 12:36 min/m
40 192 370 Diane ALLEMANN 75 02:47:02 12:45 min/m
41 207 392 Linda LUNA 43 02:53:32 13:14 min/m
42 216 403 Sally GONZALES 456 02:58:33 13:37 min/m
43 218 405 Mystery Girl 937 02:59:49 13:43 min/m
44 225 415 Svenja FUHRIG 32 03:05:41 14:10 min/m
45 232 425 Amy AGUALLO 469 03:08:15 14:22 min/m
46 258 457 Becky VILLASENOR 96 03:29:20 15:58 min/m
47 263 463 Janelle UROFF 328 03:40:08 16:48 min/m
48 268 469 April WARDEN 210 04:01:35 18:26 min/m
Male
1 17 19 Steve COX 158 01:39:17 7:34 min/m
2 18 20 Andrew MONKS 332 01:39:18 7:34 min/m
3 19 21 Patrick BALLANTYNE 282 01:39:53 7:37 min/m
4 26 30 David BARTOSKI 157 01:43:05 7:52 min/m
5 29 34 Mark SCHWARTZ 113 01:44:05 7:56 min/m
6 33 42 Sebastian SCHREINER 91 01:46:59 8:10 min/m
7 38 52 Pedro CONTRERAS 829 01:48:44 8:18 min/m
8 42 56 Richard BINKS 831 01:49:55 8:23 min/m
9 51 67 Shannon GARDNER 337 01:51:55 8:32 min/m
10 58 76 Rudy LEONARD 58 01:53:45 8:41 min/m
11 65 89 Julio GONZALEZ 862 01:55:42 8:49 min/m
12 69 94 Ronald HERRMANN 327 01:56:20 8:52 min/m
13 77 106 Michael HOFFMAN 173 01:58:11 9:01 min/m
14 78 108 Larry WHEAT 820 01:58:20 9:01 min/m
15 87 126 Anthony ALLEN 433 02:00:45 9:13 min/m
16 92 134 Eduardo ROMERO 441 02:03:19 9:24 min/m
17 96 147 Art ORDOQUI 18 02:05:29 9:34 min/m
18 103 159 Ray RYLANDER 434 02:07:57 9:46 min/m
19 110 176 Keita SUZUKI 414 02:10:52 9:59 min/m
20 113 182 Matthew CAVELLIER 290 02:11:53 10:04 min/m
21 122 207 Jeremy RUSH 839 02:15:42 10:21 min/m
22 126 219 David NIELSEN 248 02:16:58 10:27 min/m
23 130 228 Nathan SWINNEY 325 02:18:37 10:34 min/m
24 157 315 Michael REPPER 459 02:36:08 11:55 min/m
25 158 318 Jimmy WISEMAN 292 02:36:33 11:57 min/m
26 168 353 Corey REICHENBERG 125 02:44:25 12:33 min/m
27 175 380 Ernest FERNANDEZ 371 02:48:48 12:53 min/m
28 177 382 Benito GONZABA 846 02:48:59 12:53 min/m
29 188 445 Ethan NEWLUN 211 03:22:29 15:27 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 11 46 Elaine ROJEK 214 01:47:50 8:13 min/m
2 19 78 Bridget JACKSON 457 01:54:24 8:43 min/m
3 22 87 Terri BROWN 145 01:55:21 8:48 min/m
4 29 107 Yvonne GARCIA 143 01:58:14 9:01 min/m
5 31 112 Maura HOSE 270 01:58:44 9:03 min/m
6 38 124 Lisa CHABOT 306 02:00:26 9:11 min/m
7 52 150 Ann WILKINSON 454 02:06:37 9:39 min/m
8 56 162 Sonya WALKER 179 02:08:26 9:48 min/m
9 58 165 Tara ZOLL 260 02:09:03 9:51 min/m
10 64 175 Eva SHIH 176 02:10:49 9:59 min/m
11 65 178 Leticia REYES 431 02:10:57 9:59 min/m
12 66 180 Song JOHNS 50 02:11:07 10:00 min/m
13 74 193 Diana HERNANDEZ 226 02:13:23 10:10 min/m
14 83 210 Mary GRAY 201 02:16:09 10:23 min/m
15 95 229 Maricela ZAPATA 293 02:18:38 10:34 min/m
16 96 230 Jessica HERAS 134 02:18:45 10:35 min/m
17 110 253 Jeanette DRAKE 298 02:23:27 10:57 min/m
18 129 283 Laurie YOCHUM 147 02:30:06 11:27 min/m
19 130 284 Stacey YORK 244 02:30:31 11:29 min/m
20 147 307 Elizabeth DURRETT 189 02:34:58 11:49 min/m
21 156 319 Roberta DARNELL 342 02:36:35 11:57 min/m
22 159 323 Cindy HERRERA 35 02:36:45 11:57 min/m
23 160 324 Sonya LERMA 338 02:36:52 11:58 min/m
24 165 332 Juanita FRANCO 38 02:40:33 12:15 min/m
25 168 337 Loan OBRIEN 246 02:41:10 12:18 min/m
26 184 358 Mary RODRIGUEZ 228 02:45:03 12:36 min/m
27 191 369 Vanessa BARRERA 200 02:46:44 12:43 min/m
28 193 372 Claudette GUERRERO 412 02:47:31 12:47 min/m
29 200 383 Jonann WHITE 390 02:49:08 12:54 min/m
30 211 398 Jennifer OSBORNE 385 02:54:17 13:18 min/m
31 220 408 Ginger MCDANIEL 153 03:01:18 13:50 min/m
32 224 414 Julia NORSWORTHY 62 03:05:16 14:08 min/m
33 233 426 Cindy NEWLUN 100 03:08:31 14:23 min/m
34 240 434 Amanda TELLEZ 424 03:13:25 14:45 min/m
35 245 439 Alda DOBBS 110 03:15:27 14:55 min/m
36 247 441 Catharine MADELEY 256 03:16:59 15:02 min/m
37 249 443 Emma DROMGOOLE 3 03:21:36 15:23 min/m
38 253 450 Carrie CRANE 10 03:26:11 15:44 min/m
39 255 453 Julie AMMON 296 03:26:30 15:45 min/m
40 259 458 Buffie VESELKA 423 03:32:13 16:12 min/m
Male
1 7 7 Carlos TORRES 415 01:34:55 7:14 min/m
2 9 9 Louie RUBIOLA 476 01:35:27 7:17 min/m
3 13 15 Feliciano SANDOVAL 299 01:38:30 7:31 min/m
4 16 18 Jeff RAY 240 01:39:06 7:33 min/m
5 21 23 Tim PEARSON 194 01:40:57 7:42 min/m
6 22 24 Mario FIERRO 360 01:41:09 7:43 min/m
7 24 28 Sean WILSON 395 01:42:56 7:51 min/m
8 31 36 Jeff ORTIZ 304 01:45:03 8:01 min/m
9 32 37 Jason KEY 320 01:45:07 8:01 min/m
10 35 47 Miguel VALDEZ 826 01:48:11 8:15 min/m
11 46 61 Jerry GARCIA 458 01:50:57 8:28 min/m
12 48 63 Anthony HARTZLER 355 01:51:01 8:28 min/m
13 54 71 Bruno TATEOSSIAN 47 01:52:50 8:36 min/m
14 66 90 Victor TREVINO 823 01:55:46 8:50 min/m
15 73 101 Thomas ROURKE 49 01:57:36 8:58 min/m
16 75 104 Les BARTO 383 01:57:49 8:59 min/m
17 76 105 Tony MANDUJANO 868 01:58:01 9:00 min/m
18 85 123 William GRAY 202 02:00:22 9:11 min/m
19 88 127 Michael DOBBS 109 02:02:17 9:20 min/m
20 107 168 Atwell CERSLEY 172 02:09:48 9:54 min/m
21 108 169 Antonio Uzeta 236 02:09:52 9:54 min/m
22 112 179 Tim KIESOW 161 02:10:58 9:59 min/m
23 116 191 Greg DANET 348 02:13:17 10:10 min/m
24 118 195 Robert PICKERING 245 02:13:41 10:12 min/m
25 123 208 Aaron HOLMAN 21 02:15:52 10:22 min/m
26 136 241 Lloyd RAMOS 345 02:21:08 10:46 min/m
27 142 264 James ORTIZ 305 02:25:09 11:04 min/m
28 144 268 Fredrick ADAMS 132 02:25:31 11:06 min/m
29 145 270 Brian BAKER 375 02:26:15 11:09 min/m
30 180 393 Christopher POWERS 78 02:53:42 13:15 min/m
31 184 417 Carlos QUEZADA 392 03:06:09 14:12 min/m
32 193 464 Ray CORTEZ 14 03:42:49 17:00 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 14 57 Linda PRICE 832 01:49:58 8:23 min/m
2 15 65 Brenda BAXENDALE 377 01:51:38 8:31 min/m
3 18 77 Carolyn HOFFMANN 836 01:54:21 8:43 min/m
4 37 122 Rachel MYAING-MISFELDT 195 01:59:57 9:09 min/m
5 45 140 Jennifer BROWN 350 02:04:18 9:29 min/m
6 51 149 Nina YOUNG 203 02:06:36 9:39 min/m
7 69 185 Tracie HENNEKE 291 02:12:50 10:08 min/m
8 73 192 Christine WHITE 462 02:13:17 10:10 min/m
9 75 196 Lisa WALKER 834 02:13:46 10:12 min/m
10 84 211 Susan SCOTT 358 02:16:10 10:23 min/m
11 104 245 Cheryl GEORGE 154 02:22:30 10:52 min/m
12 111 254 Selma SANDOVAL 300 02:23:29 10:57 min/m
13 116 261 Jennifer SHERRY 233 02:25:06 11:04 min/m
14 120 266 Wanda STIGGER 33 02:25:24 11:06 min/m
15 122 271 Yvonne BRABHAM 107 02:26:28 11:10 min/m
16 132 287 Sylvia CARREON 130 02:30:55 11:31 min/m
17 143 300 Daisy SAGE 465 02:34:20 11:46 min/m
18 144 302 Maria Cristina YAMZON 241 02:34:48 11:49 min/m
19 145 304 Denise SEWELL 232 02:34:48 11:49 min/m
20 150 310 Sandy PEAK 400 02:35:55 11:54 min/m
21 152 312 Dawn CHRISTILLES 828 02:36:06 11:54 min/m
22 155 317 Kyra DETMER 165 02:36:15 11:55 min/m
23 157 321 Rachel CORTEZ 13 02:36:39 11:57 min/m
24 161 326 Tina RICHEY 259 02:38:01 12:03 min/m
25 164 330 Claudia L. GARCIA 369 02:40:24 12:14 min/m
26 166 334 Laura FIFFICK 406 02:40:57 12:17 min/m
27 172 343 Michelle PARISH 352 02:42:56 12:26 min/m
28 178 349 Regina SYLVESTER 885 02:43:45 12:30 min/m
29 199 379 Leticia MEDINA-SALINAS 238 02:48:28 12:51 min/m
30 201 384 Susan FILYK 230 02:50:12 12:59 min/m
31 202 385 Rebecca WEBSTER 283 02:51:55 13:07 min/m
32 204 389 Belinda DE HOYOS 258 02:52:49 13:11 min/m
33 205 390 Stacy FARLEY 394 02:52:59 13:12 min/m
34 206 391 Christie QUEZADA 391 02:53:00 13:12 min/m
35 208 394 Brenda LOPEZ 382 02:53:47 13:15 min/m
36 215 402 Maria HERNANDEZ 261 02:56:39 13:29 min/m
37 221 409 Kathleen Lukasik CUMMINGS 34 03:02:13 13:54 min/m
38 222 411 Teresa DOUGLAS 444 03:04:26 14:04 min/m
39 230 423 Elizabeth DALTON 30 03:08:06 14:21 min/m
40 234 427 Marilyn L RESENDEZ 15 03:08:36 14:23 min/m
41 238 432 Pamela D CULBERTSON 149 03:09:47 14:29 min/m
42 241 435 Kerry QUINN 343 03:13:38 14:46 min/m
Male
1 10 10 Kris MARTINEZ 362 01:36:07 7:20 min/m
2 14 16 Raul CORREA 404 01:38:38 7:31 min/m
3 15 17 Timothy PAULDING 159 01:39:05 7:33 min/m
4 34 43 Michael GAONA 841 01:47:29 8:12 min/m
5 39 53 Carlos MAURER 437 01:48:46 8:18 min/m
6 43 58 Jorge RINCON 378 01:50:18 8:25 min/m
7 50 66 Brent MIDDLETON 443 01:51:50 8:32 min/m
8 60 80 Morris CAMP 399 01:54:37 8:44 min/m
9 64 86 Tom ROBBINS 121 01:55:12 8:47 min/m
10 67 91 Aaron WELLS 85 01:55:56 8:51 min/m
11 81 113 Robert SUTTNER 833 01:58:53 9:04 min/m
12 82 114 Albert LONGORIA 857 01:59:05 9:05 min/m
13 86 125 Alberto ARROYO 339 02:00:39 9:12 min/m
14 99 153 Phil YOUNG 178 02:07:08 9:42 min/m
15 100 155 Deon COCKRELL 461 02:07:21 9:43 min/m
16 109 174 Mike VINSON 309 02:10:45 9:58 min/m
17 111 177 Craig RUSSELL 853 02:10:53 9:59 min/m
18 119 197 Martin YAMZON 220 02:14:02 10:13 min/m
19 121 206 Todd WARRIX 854 02:15:15 10:19 min/m
20 124 213 Steve SOLIZ 364 02:16:20 10:24 min/m
21 133 235 Steve GONZALES 23 02:19:24 10:38 min/m
22 137 243 Elias JALOMO 863 02:21:25 10:47 min/m
23 151 285 Jaime J CASTILLO 204 02:30:43 11:30 min/m
24 154 303 Jason BARRETT 858 02:34:48 11:49 min/m
25 160 325 Patrick FILYK 231 02:37:52 12:03 min/m
26 169 355 Kevin JAMES 317 02:44:52 12:35 min/m
27 173 367 Stuart LINDLAND 318 02:46:29 12:42 min/m
28 187 444 Jack ELKINS 114 03:21:43 15:23 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 48 144 Patricia WILLIAMS 174 02:04:54 9:32 min/m
2 53 151 Sue BERTOLDO 455 02:06:37 9:39 min/m
3 70 187 Franki SALDIVAR 135 02:12:53 10:08 min/m
4 72 190 Kemper DOTSON 346 02:13:16 10:10 min/m
5 93 224 Karen KIMBRELL 53 02:17:51 10:31 min/m
6 98 234 Maria ZAMORA 24 02:19:14 10:37 min/m
7 117 262 Terri MILEY 264 02:25:06 11:04 min/m
8 125 277 Julie STORER 89 02:28:45 11:21 min/m
9 127 281 Wilma KRAMER 302 02:29:44 11:25 min/m
10 131 286 Michele IHRKE 86 02:30:46 11:30 min/m
11 134 289 Olga ALANIS 316 02:31:12 11:32 min/m
12 142 299 Susan BEST 168 02:33:57 11:45 min/m
13 162 327 Monica LARA 388 02:39:02 12:08 min/m
14 167 335 Linda LAYMON 354 02:41:04 12:17 min/m
15 174 345 Judy FREUND 219 02:43:19 12:28 min/m
16 187 361 Terri MENGES 160 02:45:07 12:36 min/m
17 189 366 Donna FOLEY 899 02:46:23 12:42 min/m
18 194 373 Nora RODRIGUEZ 81 02:47:32 12:47 min/m
19 196 375 Maueen GOODRICH 884 02:48:12 12:50 min/m
20 197 376 Kimberly SMITH 422 02:48:13 12:50 min/m
21 198 378 Gina SEILER 427 02:48:14 12:50 min/m
22 210 397 Laurie GILMORE 39 02:54:04 13:17 min/m
23 213 400 Julia EVANS 308 02:55:18 13:22 min/m
24 226 416 Kathryn HALLORAN 449 03:05:43 14:10 min/m
25 229 422 Jo GARZA 896 03:07:26 14:18 min/m
26 237 431 Laura PAIGE 326 03:09:47 14:29 min/m
27 251 447 Kim TONEY 180 03:26:08 15:44 min/m
28 257 455 Lorrie TYK 274 03:27:41 15:51 min/m
29 264 465 Lori ALLEN 8 03:50:18 17:34 min/m
Male
1 12 13 Mick FULTON 380 01:37:31 7:26 min/m
2 23 25 Kent JACKSON 837 01:41:27 7:44 min/m
3 44 59 Mark FENDER 140 01:50:23 8:25 min/m
4 45 60 Miguel MENDEZ 861 01:50:54 8:27 min/m
5 49 64 Jesse DEHOYOS 196 01:51:04 8:28 min/m
6 53 70 Keith MILEY 263 01:52:23 8:34 min/m
7 56 74 David TOMES 68 01:53:34 8:40 min/m
8 62 83 Michael ROCHA 432 01:54:54 8:46 min/m
9 63 84 James MONTALBO 307 01:55:00 8:46 min/m
10 70 98 Timothy SKOGG 331 01:57:04 8:56 min/m
11 72 100 James MCCOY 175 01:57:15 8:57 min/m
12 79 109 Matthew FRANKE 235 01:58:20 9:02 min/m
13 84 121 Erick PASCHALL 59 01:59:37 9:07 min/m
14 90 131 Toon PETERS 303 02:02:58 9:23 min/m
15 95 141 Richard VELASQUEZ 448 02:04:26 9:29 min/m
16 128 226 Chris NEU 464 02:18:08 10:32 min/m
17 132 233 Arturo HOMMA 25 02:19:14 10:37 min/m
18 134 236 Arthur YOUNG 148 02:19:35 10:39 min/m
19 150 280 Val DE LA FUENTE 87 02:29:32 11:24 min/m
20 162 331 Hector GARCIA 368 02:40:24 12:14 min/m
21 166 342 Darin PARISH 353 02:42:56 12:26 min/m
22 181 395 Jay GILMORE 40 02:54:04 13:17 min/m
23 182 407 Rick RUE 115 03:00:35 13:47 min/m
24 185 419 Phillip JOHNSON 396 03:07:04 14:16 min/m
25 192 461 Terry JERMOLAJEVS 94 03:37:54 16:38 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 41 133 Mae CHOI 42 02:03:19 9:24 min/m
2 114 259 Lydia REYES-BRADY 28 02:24:07 11:00 min/m
3 118 263 Teresa SMITH 266 02:25:07 11:04 min/m
4 126 279 Rosie FLORES 52 02:29:03 11:22 min/m
5 171 340 Mari GLAMSER-SAMUEL 324 02:42:10 12:22 min/m
6 173 344 Harriet TOMES 69 02:42:57 12:26 min/m
7 179 350 Anita WABEKE 407 02:43:52 12:30 min/m
8 188 362 Annemarie ST CLAIR 426 02:45:08 12:36 min/m
9 203 387 Lori SCOVILL 45 02:52:14 13:08 min/m
10 209 396 Judy MOLDENHAUER 410 02:54:04 13:17 min/m
11 217 404 Katheryn BARLOW 138 02:58:48 13:39 min/m
12 219 406 Diane WALTER 137 03:00:12 13:45 min/m
13 227 420 Elizabeth ALONZO 401 03:07:05 14:16 min/m
14 236 429 Dee Dee URQUHART 312 03:09:35 14:28 min/m
15 239 433 Mary JORDAN 116 03:13:09 14:44 min/m
16 243 437 Susan STEPHENS 297 03:14:03 14:48 min/m
17 250 446 Rebecca SNELL 65 03:23:02 15:29 min/m
18 261 460 Mary WILSON 122 03:37:46 16:37 min/m
19 265 466 Hilda HALL 209 03:50:18 17:34 min/m
20 266 467 Ruth JOHNSTON 106 03:53:22 17:48 min/m
Male
1 27 31 Guy WILLEFORD 321 01:43:29 7:54 min/m
2 41 55 David GONZALES 445 01:49:33 8:21 min/m
3 47 62 Guy CROCCO 447 01:50:57 8:28 min/m
4 52 69 Gregory SMITH 265 01:52:23 8:34 min/m
5 105 163 Coach Eddie HERNANDEZ 213 02:08:48 9:49 min/m
6 114 184 Don CARPENTER 181 02:12:36 10:07 min/m
7 131 232 Jeff BOWMAN 67 02:18:54 10:36 min/m
8 174 371 Chris MCGINTY 80 02:47:30 12:47 min/m
9 179 388 Terry SCOVILL 46 02:52:14 13:08 min/m
10 186 430 James REIMANN 162 03:09:36 14:28 min/m
11 190 452 Leland JOHNSON 314 03:26:14 15:44 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 23 88 Rose POETTGEN 827 01:55:35 8:49 min/m
2 80 203 Nancy WELCH 88 02:15:03 10:18 min/m
3 89 218 Nancy MATHIS 197 02:16:50 10:26 min/m
4 94 225 Maggie MOUNT 333 02:17:58 10:31 min/m
5 102 242 Mobi WARREN 126 02:21:13 10:46 min/m
6 183 357 Denise MARTINEZ 286 02:45:02 12:35 min/m
7 212 399 Cheryl HEATH 420 02:54:45 13:20 min/m
8 214 401 Mary MISURACA 17 02:56:02 13:26 min/m
9 223 413 Janet KENDALL 384 03:05:12 14:08 min/m
10 242 436 Patti FUCHS 295 03:14:00 14:48 min/m
11 246 440 Stuart PHILLIPS 227 03:16:49 15:01 min/m
12 254 451 Mary HITT 4 03:26:12 15:44 min/m
Male
1 20 22 Gerardo RUEDA 60 01:40:43 7:41 min/m
2 120 202 Ray JIMENEZ 177 02:14:51 10:17 min/m
3 127 223 David GALINDO 835 02:17:36 10:30 min/m
4 129 227 Donald FLYNN 440 02:18:32 10:34 min/m
5 140 256 Don DALTON 389 02:23:53 10:59 min/m
6 155 305 Buck Ford 942 02:34:49 11:49 min/m
7 172 365 Jim FOLEY 900 02:46:22 12:42 min/m
8 189 448 Mike COOK 27 03:26:10 15:44 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 106 249 Phyllis COX 330 02:23:05 10:55 min/m
2 244 438 Loraine MODGLING 101 03:14:36 14:51 min/m
3 260 459 Vicki BENNETT 421 03:33:58 16:20 min/m
4 267 468 Robie RICE 48 03:53:26 17:49 min/m
Male
1 93 137 Lee MILLER 117 02:03:34 9:25 min/m
2 138 246 Donnie OVERSTREET 151 02:22:38 10:53 min/m
3 153 294 William MILLS JR 5 02:32:16 11:37 min/m
4 170 363 Cecil ST CLAIR 425 02:45:11 12:36 min/m
5 171 364 Patrick MARTIN 287 02:46:03 12:40 min/m
6 183 410 Tom ROGERS 322 03:02:56 13:57 min/m
Ages 70 & Up
Male
1 117 194 David MYER 344 02:13:40 10:12 min/m
2 146 272 Don HENDERSON 402 02:26:43 11:12 min/m
3 148 274 Don WINKLEY 830 02:27:26 11:15 min/m
4 164 336 John MACINTYRE 36 02:41:08 12:18 min/m
Hand Bike
Female
1 46 142 Monica SZYMANSKI 843 02:04:30 9:30 min/m
Missing Info
Male
1 57 75 Unknown Unknown 267 01:53:43 8:40 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Half Marathon | Relay Half Marathon |10K | 5K ]

2016 Missions Marathon Half Results
Relay Half Marathon
Categ Pos Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace (from gun) 1st
Split
2nd
Split
Relay
1 33 NOT LAST 2014 01:44:04 7:56 min/m 00:53:54 00:50:10
2 158 ANDERSON/CURRY 2004 02:07:40 9:44 min/m 01:05:19 01:02:21
3 186 THE BERGERS 2010 02:12:52 10:08 min/m 01:10:42 01:02:10
4 204 THE TORTOISE AND THE HAERER 2012 02:15:07 10:18 min/m 01:20:10 00:54:56
5 301 LUNACY 2002 02:34:39 11:48 min/m 01:17:11 01:17:28
6 377 THE FUNLEYS 2008 02:48:14 12:50 min/m 01:21:22 01:26:51
7 412 IN IT TO FINISH 2006 03:04:51 14:06 min/m 01:09:54 01:54:56
8 418 DA CARTER 2000 03:06:18 14:13 min/m 01:37:47 01:28:31
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Half Marathon | 10K | 5K ]

2016 Missions Marathon Half Results
10K
Categ Pos Gender Pos Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace (from gun)
Overall
Female
1 1 6 Evelyn POLLARD 1107 00:43:29 7:00 min/m
2 2 20 Jessica BAERG 1224 00:49:12 7:56 min/m
3 3 21 Emily WILLIAMS 1159 00:49:25 7:58 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Eric HETTLER 881 00:39:26 6:21 min/m
2 2 2 Ulises MARRUFO 1025 00:39:57 6:26 min/m
3 3 3 Keith LA LONDE 1123 00:41:11 6:38 min/m
Masters
Female
1 4 24 Arlyce WING 1155 00:50:37 8:09 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Bennett GREY 1216 00:43:06 6:57 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Male
1 66 152 Michael PEREZ 1116 01:15:54 12:14 min/m
2 75 200 Aidan ALVAREZ 1135 01:37:59 15:48 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 29 72 Marissa MANZANAREZ 1180 00:59:32 9:36 min/m
2 109 177 Hannah CUMMINGS 1143 01:25:02 13:43 min/m
3 131 207 Lacey NIGHSWANDER 1152 01:39:57 16:07 min/m
4 144 224 Margaret CUMMINGS 1142 01:49:32 17:40 min/m
Male
1 9 10 Robert SZYMANSKI 1158 00:45:53 7:24 min/m
2 12 13 Tripp CAMP 1182 00:47:01 7:35 min/m
3 48 91 Garrett STEFFES 1219 01:02:36 10:05 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 7 28 Nancy ALCANTAR SALGADO 1136 00:53:21 8:36 min/m
2 8 30 Megan ROYER 1014 00:53:28 8:37 min/m
3 11 42 Kara LEANN 1147 00:55:50 9:00 min/m
4 36 83 Amber SEGURA 1187 01:00:56 9:49 min/m
5 43 90 Katie WIATREK 1144 01:02:29 10:04 min/m
6 53 106 Heather MENDIZßBAL 1209 01:05:02 10:29 min/m
7 60 116 Casey COX 865 01:07:17 10:51 min/m
8 62 118 Katherine MATHER 1204 01:07:50 10:56 min/m
9 67 126 Jennifer PETT 1192 01:08:15 11:00 min/m
10 70 129 Brooke ESPINOZA 1241 01:08:32 11:03 min/m
11 73 132 Steffanie MORTIS 1160 01:09:15 11:10 min/m
3 75 136 Kayse ECKELMAN 1131 01:09:35 11:13 min/m
12 81 142 Stephanie GAONA 1240 01:12:10 11:38 min/m
13 83 147 Dominique VELASQUEZ 1212 01:12:46 11:44 min/m
14 86 151 Sophia LAMAR 1115 01:15:54 12:14 min/m
15 95 162 Ashley BURGAMY 1081 01:19:02 12:44 min/m
16 96 163 Angelica GOMEZ 1083 01:19:03 12:45 min/m
17 110 178 Victoria HARING 1137 01:26:47 13:59 min/m
18 119 192 Regina CHAPA 1082 01:32:39 14:56 min/m
19 121 194 Natalie KEENE 1095 01:34:59 15:19 min/m
20 139 218 Lauren KENDRICK 877 01:43:02 16:37 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Micah FLORENCE 1222 00:42:25 6:50 min/m
2 6 7 Jonathan BARRIENTOS 1149 00:45:16 7:18 min/m
3 8 9 Austen SCHUETTE 1067 00:45:42 7:22 min/m
4 22 29 Julio C. RUIZ 1211 00:53:25 8:36 min/m
5 23 32 Frank PEREZ 1049 00:54:11 8:44 min/m
6 51 101 John DE LEON 1165 01:04:26 10:23 min/m
7 55 112 Peter DANG 1048 01:06:34 10:44 min/m
8 56 113 Jorge MARTINEZ 1104 01:06:36 10:44 min/m
9 58 120 Edward RUIZ 1098 01:07:52 10:56 min/m
10 59 125 Joshua PETT 1191 01:08:15 11:00 min/m
11 61 135 Russell HORTON 1032 01:09:34 11:13 min/m
12 71 184 Nathan MONCIVAIZ 1188 01:28:02 14:11 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 9 31 Marisa BALDERAS 1235 00:53:45 8:40 min/m
2 10 35 Katie BETTS 1077 00:54:27 8:47 min/m
3 14 45 Reylin SEGURA 1111 00:56:24 9:05 min/m
4 15 46 Debra GARANSUAY 1215 00:56:25 9:06 min/m
5 16 47 Melissa KANE 1030 00:56:29 9:06 min/m
6 18 53 Tracey RICKERT 1108 00:57:19 9:14 min/m
7 19 55 Cindy MONTALBO 1139 00:57:32 9:16 min/m
8 20 56 Priscilla CRUZ 1145 00:57:32 9:16 min/m
9 21 58 Lyndsey STEVENS 1189 00:57:38 9:17 min/m
10 22 59 Laura HATCH 1012 00:57:39 9:17 min/m
11 23 62 Jamie STOCKWELL 1223 00:58:06 9:22 min/m
12 26 65 Jennifer COOK 1217 00:58:26 9:25 min/m
13 30 73 Heather PETERSON 1242 00:59:33 9:36 min/m
14 34 80 Elizabeth ARGUBRIGHT 1052 01:00:48 9:48 min/m
15 37 84 Kathrine ANDERSEN 1207 01:01:00 9:50 min/m
16 38 85 Cindy VIDRINE 1113 01:01:20 9:53 min/m
17 39 86 Aurea MARTINEZ 1054 01:02:09 10:01 min/m
18 40 87 Vanessa NOLTNER 1213 01:02:10 10:01 min/m
19 44 92 Kathleen MONTOYA 1105 01:02:37 10:06 min/m
20 45 94 Sara THOMAS 1151 01:02:55 10:08 min/m
21 47 97 Amy TURZAI NORTON 1027 01:03:24 10:13 min/m
22 48 98 Ashley PAJAK 1126 01:03:26 10:13 min/m
23 50 100 Jennifer SCOTTWILLIAMS 1237 01:04:09 10:20 min/m
24 52 105 Anna Aileen MONCRIEF 1001 01:04:53 10:27 min/m
25 54 107 Lindsey NIELSEN 1122 01:05:42 10:35 min/m
26 56 110 Kristina JONES 1085 01:05:56 10:38 min/m
27 57 111 Mayra BALTAZAR 1198 01:06:13 10:40 min/m
28 64 122 Raquel STEWART 1185 01:08:03 10:58 min/m
29 65 123 Shelly BOSSE 1079 01:08:10 10:59 min/m
30 66 124 Beth ROTHWELL 1023 01:08:12 11:00 min/m
31 72 131 Lois VIVES 1150 01:09:04 11:08 min/m
32 74 134 Essence PETERMAN 1201 01:09:22 11:11 min/m
33 82 143 Alyson MILLER 1017 01:12:16 11:39 min/m
34 85 149 Nicole GOLDSMITH 1055 01:14:59 12:05 min/m
35 92 158 Rachael NORBERG 1026 01:16:43 12:22 min/m
36 94 161 Brianne WOODWARD 1167 01:18:41 12:41 min/m
37 98 165 Christina ELIZONDO 1164 01:19:54 12:53 min/m
38 102 169 Megan RUTLEDGE 1102 01:21:14 13:06 min/m
39 103 170 Brenda Lenartowicz 1096 01:21:26 13:08 min/m
40 104 171 Trisha WALKER 1088 01:21:28 13:08 min/m
41 108 176 Marcyanna NIGHSWANDER 1130 01:23:48 13:31 min/m
42 115 186 Vanessa FERNANDEZ 1018 01:28:48 14:19 min/m
43 117 188 Claudia CONWAY 1020 01:30:30 14:35 min/m
44 127 202 Amy PEARSON 1173 01:39:24 16:02 min/m
45 129 204 Ashley NORVELL 1168 01:39:37 16:04 min/m
46 130 206 Lorraine VEGA 879 01:39:52 16:06 min/m
47 138 217 Casey JOHNSON 1153 01:43:01 16:37 min/m
48 155 237 Leigh HENDERSON 1037 03:17:37 31:52 min/m
Male
1 7 8 Joshua SLADEK 1203 00:45:33 7:20 min/m
2 10 11 Edwin JARAMILLO 882 00:46:24 7:29 min/m
3 17 18 Arturo BALTAZAR 1199 00:48:58 7:53 min/m
4 18 19 Joshua MORALES 1114 00:49:01 7:54 min/m
5 25 34 Mark LOGRECO 1064 00:54:26 8:46 min/m
6 26 36 Ronald DUBUQUE 880 00:54:35 8:48 min/m
7 30 40 Patrick MOLLOY 1045 00:55:41 8:58 min/m
8 37 57 Jeremy STEVENS 1190 00:57:37 9:17 min/m
9 39 61 Justin SOLOMONIC 1022 00:57:58 9:21 min/m
10 40 66 John COOK 1218 00:58:26 9:25 min/m
11 41 69 Brannon NORTON 1028 00:59:20 9:34 min/m
12 42 70 Chad SMITH 1127 00:59:26 9:35 min/m
13 44 75 Anthony CASTILLO 1239 00:59:59 9:40 min/m
14 45 77 Rick LANE 1072 01:00:44 9:47 min/m
15 46 79 Clifford TOLIVER II 1053 01:00:48 9:48 min/m
16 49 93 Richard WALKER 1089 01:02:52 10:08 min/m
17 60 133 John STEVENS 1161 01:09:15 11:10 min/m
18 62 144 Harry BAKER II 1015 01:12:23 11:40 min/m
19 64 146 Ryan CHILDERS 1073 01:12:41 11:43 min/m
20 74 199 David HILDEBRAND 1220 01:36:59 15:38 min/m
21 76 205 Ron NORVELL 1169 01:39:37 16:04 min/m
22 81 227 Danny VILLALOBOS 1186 02:11:27 21:12 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 5 26 Steffi OCKENFELS 249 00:50:56 8:12 min/m
2 12 43 Nancy MONTALVO 1148 00:55:53 9:00 min/m
3 24 63 Jennifer SALAMON 1163 00:58:12 9:23 min/m
4 25 64 Cecilia ROSADIA 1175 00:58:16 9:23 min/m
5 28 68 Elissa SZYMANSKI 1157 00:59:03 9:31 min/m
6 31 74 Denise HODGES 1043 00:59:53 9:39 min/m
7 32 76 Carol KASPRZAK 1221 01:00:28 9:45 min/m
8 33 78 Vanessa CHARLES 1110 01:00:45 9:47 min/m
9 35 82 Rachel SAAVEDRA 1112 01:00:53 9:49 min/m
10 42 89 Solvi KARLSVIK 1193 01:02:27 10:04 min/m
11 49 99 Mary CHAVEZ 1076 01:03:54 10:18 min/m
12 51 104 Lara ESSIG 1090 01:04:50 10:27 min/m
13 55 109 Corinna SALAS 1008 01:05:50 10:37 min/m
14 63 121 Kelly HERD 1039 01:07:52 10:56 min/m
15 68 127 Jessica CLUETTE 1194 01:08:17 11:00 min/m
16 69 128 Tamara FEARNO 229 01:08:30 11:02 min/m
17 71 130 Laura HANSON 844 01:09:03 11:08 min/m
18 76 137 Laura CADE 867 01:09:54 11:16 min/m
19 77 138 Melissa GARZA 1024 01:10:09 11:18 min/m
20 79 140 Sarah RIEGER 1170 01:11:51 11:35 min/m
21 80 141 Julie CHINNI 1171 01:11:51 11:35 min/m
22 84 148 Rachal CARDENAS 1060 01:14:49 12:04 min/m
23 89 155 Denise PINA 1063 01:16:04 12:16 min/m
24 91 157 Delores Manzanarez 1117 01:16:22 12:19 min/m
25 93 159 Bobbie Sue HEAD 1046 01:16:44 12:22 min/m
26 97 164 Teresa CELESTINO 1200 01:19:43 12:51 min/m
27 99 166 Wendy BRAND 1234 01:20:18 12:57 min/m
28 111 180 Sherry DOUCET 1070 01:27:23 14:05 min/m
29 112 181 Ana ESCOTO 1093 01:27:42 14:08 min/m
30 118 191 Kathy RODRIGUEZ 1229 01:32:26 14:54 min/m
31 120 193 Carol HEALEY 1103 01:34:17 15:12 min/m
32 122 195 Annabel RODRIGUEZ 1051 01:35:33 15:24 min/m
33 123 196 Kelly COAD 1184 01:36:38 15:35 min/m
34 125 198 Rebecca HILDEBRAND 1231 01:36:59 15:38 min/m
35 126 201 Deanna COLEGATE 1042 01:38:31 15:53 min/m
36 134 210 Liza PANKAU 1004 01:40:46 16:15 min/m
37 142 222 Jennifer MOFFETT 1092 01:46:33 17:11 min/m
38 145 225 Maria ESCALERA 1036 01:58:21 19:05 min/m
39 150 231 Terry GALBRAITH 1233 02:22:48 23:01 min/m
Male
1 11 12 Jeff SCHORR 1206 00:46:27 7:29 min/m
2 14 15 Dan SCHUETTE 1066 00:47:15 7:37 min/m
3 19 22 Juan Antonio FLORES 1236 00:50:22 8:07 min/m
4 20 23 Adolfo CARDENAS 1061 00:50:30 8:08 min/m
5 28 38 Jaime FERRER 1181 00:55:11 8:54 min/m
6 29 39 Adam SALINAS 1202 00:55:36 8:58 min/m
7 31 41 Kenneth NOLES 1106 00:55:45 8:59 min/m
8 32 48 Lei WANG 1084 00:56:41 9:08 min/m
9 34 51 Joe GONZALEZ 1129 00:56:57 9:11 min/m
10 35 52 Walter SANTIAGO 1138 00:56:58 9:11 min/m
11 38 60 Jose MARTINEZ 1232 00:57:46 9:19 min/m
12 43 71 Derek RABEY 1087 00:59:32 9:36 min/m
13 47 81 Jerry CHARLES 1227 01:00:48 9:48 min/m
14 52 102 Steve KANE 1029 01:04:28 10:23 min/m
15 54 108 Rodolfo SALAS JR 1009 01:05:50 10:37 min/m
16 63 145 William STRASBURG 1040 01:12:24 11:40 min/m
17 69 179 Chad DOUCET 1071 01:27:23 14:05 min/m
18 73 190 Joe RODRIGUEZ 1230 01:32:26 14:54 min/m
19 79 216 Kenan PANKAU 1005 01:42:58 16:36 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 17 49 Julie SCHORR 1205 00:56:45 9:09 min/m
2 27 67 Mona POWER 1035 00:58:38 9:27 min/m
3 41 88 Cathy MUNIZ 1065 01:02:10 10:01 min/m
4 46 96 Elizabeth OLDHAM 1068 01:03:02 10:10 min/m
5 58 114 Marie VARGAS 1050 01:06:38 10:44 min/m
6 59 115 Karen GLACKEN 1074 01:06:54 10:47 min/m
7 61 117 Stazie CHURCH 1238 01:07:38 10:54 min/m
8 78 139 Janae' FLORANCE 1091 01:10:43 11:24 min/m
9 87 153 Rebecca ANDRADE 1057 01:15:55 12:14 min/m
10 90 156 Rita BERRY 1099 01:16:12 12:17 min/m
11 100 167 Eva ALMENDAREZ 1094 01:20:57 13:03 min/m
12 101 168 Marlene NICHOLS 1080 01:20:58 13:03 min/m
13 105 172 Maria WATKINS 1019 01:23:08 13:24 min/m
14 106 173 Cindy DELAGARZA 1101 01:23:18 13:26 min/m
15 107 175 Janette CARPENTER 1047 01:23:43 13:30 min/m
16 113 183 Sheri GUILFOIL 1243 01:27:47 14:09 min/m
17 114 185 Lori ROBARGE 1044 01:28:39 14:17 min/m
18 116 187 Shelley BOWMAN 1002 01:29:54 14:30 min/m
19 124 197 Karon HENDERSON 1183 01:36:40 15:35 min/m
20 128 203 Diane TERRY 1166 01:39:26 16:02 min/m
21 132 208 Becca PEREZ 1162 01:40:10 16:09 min/m
22 133 209 Shannon ALVAREZ 1134 01:40:45 16:15 min/m
23 135 212 Kathleen DUNN-CANE 1086 01:42:25 16:31 min/m
24 136 213 Anne YEARY 1118 01:42:25 16:31 min/m
25 140 219 Elizabeth MCDOWELL 1140 01:43:24 16:40 min/m
26 141 221 Michele MAAS 1006 01:46:15 17:08 min/m
27 147 228 Denise SALZMAN 1208 02:17:37 22:11 min/m
28 149 230 Marianne RAMSEY 1172 02:22:46 23:01 min/m
29 151 233 Barbara RAMOS 1133 03:05:26 29:54 min/m
30 152 234 Eunice NEUHAUS 1195 03:09:17 30:31 min/m
31 153 235 Laura HIRES 1178 03:09:44 30:36 min/m
32 154 236 Nancy HENDERSON 1075 03:17:35 31:52 min/m
Male
1 15 16 Todd CARTER 1033 00:47:51 7:43 min/m
2 16 17 Phil WING 1154 00:47:54 7:43 min/m
3 21 25 Albert CARRISALEZ 247 00:50:56 8:12 min/m
4 24 33 Michael CADE 870 00:54:25 8:46 min/m
5 27 37 Joseph BONUGLI 1034 00:55:04 8:52 min/m
6 33 50 Carlos TORRES 1128 00:56:46 9:09 min/m
7 36 54 Michael OLDHAM 1069 00:57:31 9:16 min/m
8 50 95 Joel GERBER 1121 01:02:59 10:09 min/m
9 65 150 Harold DOSS 1214 01:15:05 12:06 min/m
10 67 160 Doug Byers 1124 01:17:13 12:27 min/m
11 68 174 Frank DELAGARZA 1100 01:23:21 13:26 min/m
12 70 182 Dean GUILFOIL 1244 01:27:46 14:09 min/m
13 72 189 Gerald HIRES 1179 01:31:56 14:49 min/m
14 77 211 Jay YEARY 845 01:42:25 16:31 min/m
15 78 215 Richard MAAS 1007 01:42:57 16:36 min/m
16 80 220 Louis LEVY 1141 01:44:51 16:54 min/m
17 82 232 Laurie GILMORE 1125 02:43:51 26:25 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 6 27 Ruth FERENCE 1225 00:52:20 8:26 min/m
2 13 44 Lou Ann ZIAKAS 1062 00:56:14 9:04 min/m
4 88 154 Mary Helen ANDRADE 1058 01:15:56 12:14 min/m
5 137 214 Marian OVERSTREET 1041 01:42:50 16:35 min/m
6 143 223 Ann BORIS 847 01:47:23 17:19 min/m
7 146 226 Cindy PIERSON 1109 02:04:44 20:07 min/m
8 148 229 Mary GARCIA 1132 02:17:38 22:12 min/m
Male
1 13 14 Frank GEORGE 1226 00:47:07 7:36 min/m
2 53 103 Rob VETTER 1176 01:04:46 10:26 min/m
Ages 70 and Over
Male
1 57 119 Stephen HARRIS 1156 01:07:51 10:56 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Half Marathon | 10K | 5K ]

2016 Missions Marathon Half Results
5K
Categ Pos Gender Pos Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace (from gun)
Overall
Female
1 1 9 Karla PRESA 5191 00:18:17 5:54 min/m
2 2 11 Caitlyn MOONEY 860 00:18:52 6:05 min/m
3 3 27 Yaneth MANCHA 5147 00:21:34 6:57 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Isaac GARZA 878 00:15:41 5:03 min/m
2 2 2 Adam SOTO 5189 00:16:26 5:18 min/m
3 3 3 Antonio ROSALES 5108 00:17:28 5:38 min/m
Masters
Female
1 5 33 Kelly ADAMS-WILLIAMS 5066 00:22:47 7:21 min/m
Male
1 11 13 Art HERNANDEZ 5011 00:19:20 6:14 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 24 82 Maiya ZURMUHLE 5155 00:26:47 8:38 min/m
2 46 113 Audry CARRUTH 5085 00:28:51 9:18 min/m
3 92 172 Kaitlyn OLSON 5060 00:38:27 12:24 min/m
4 138 231 Addyson BINZ 891 00:49:12 15:52 min/m
5 140 233 Brooklyn ZUPO 5196 00:49:17 15:54 min/m
6 144 237 Savannah ZUPO 5195 00:49:44 16:02 min/m
Male
1 19 21 Egan MAZEIKA 5079 00:20:24 6:35 min/m
2 20 22 Zachary ZURMUHLE 5154 00:20:30 6:37 min/m
3 22 24 Tate KOCH 5198 00:21:03 6:47 min/m
4 33 39 Cohen NORRIS 5029 00:23:45 7:39 min/m
5 39 48 Julian TREVINO 5047 00:24:19 7:50 min/m
6 41 50 Seth GUTIERREZ 5046 00:24:19 7:50 min/m
7 47 58 Alex KOCH 5197 00:24:37 7:56 min/m
8 49 63 Alan ROSALES 5109 00:25:07 8:06 min/m
9 73 146 Yaniv KING 5068 00:33:38 10:51 min/m
10 95 239 Cayson BINZ 890 00:49:50 16:04 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 28 88 Kathryn OLSON 5058 00:27:05 8:44 min/m
2 38 102 Katherine DIAZ 5010 00:28:17 9:07 min/m
3 53 121 Coleen GRAY 5151 00:29:43 9:35 min/m
4 76 151 Miller CAMP 5136 00:34:14 11:02 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Mark MAINEZ 910 00:18:02 5:49 min/m
2 13 15 Jackson PINEDA 892 00:19:45 6:22 min/m
3 32 38 Robert DREAMKOWSKI 5193 00:23:35 7:36 min/m
4 52 69 Joshua PERALES 5133 00:25:26 8:12 min/m
5 54 72 Jordan O'BRIEN 5052 00:25:53 8:21 min/m
Ages 20 - 29
Female
1 10 53 Brittany WEYNAND 5126 00:24:24 7:52 min/m
2 20 76 Moira BENTON NEYLON 5213 00:26:32 8:33 min/m
3 21 78 Katherine M SHERMAN 810 00:26:38 8:35 min/m
4 29 89 Monserat PONCE 5210 00:27:10 8:45 min/m
5 32 94 Caitlin OLDHAM 5096 00:27:51 8:59 min/m
6 33 95 Jennise GARCIA 5032 00:27:51 8:59 min/m
7 35 98 Mary GRISHAM 5019 00:28:03 9:03 min/m
8 51 118 Drew CASTILLO 5098 00:29:37 9:33 min/m
9 61 130 Monica MARTINEZ 5185 00:30:40 9:53 min/m
10 67 138 Suzanne SWIERC 5083 00:32:24 10:27 min/m
11 69 140 Anne CALHOUN 5102 00:32:28 10:28 min/m
12 70 141 Natasha RICHARDSON 5057 00:32:29 10:28 min/m
13 94 174 Victoria S SAENZ 808 00:38:34 12:26 min/m
14 98 178 Clarissa HAESE 5142 00:39:40 12:47 min/m
15 108 193 Jackie STOVALL 856 00:42:19 13:39 min/m
16 115 200 Katy THALER 5166 00:43:18 13:58 min/m
17 136 229 Jacqueline DURAN 5183 00:48:02 15:29 min/m
18 142 235 Olivia CURRY 5167 00:49:34 15:59 min/m
Male
1 16 18 Chris MOLLEDA 5192 00:20:17 6:32 min/m
2 34 42 Andy MCERLEAN 5055 00:23:59 7:44 min/m
3 37 45 William BURNHAM 5056 00:24:02 7:45 min/m
4 42 51 Enrique MEJIA 5128 00:24:23 7:52 min/m
5 48 61 Gregory FLORES 5184 00:24:50 8:00 min/m
6 59 84 Gilbert RODRIGUEZ 5190 00:26:49 8:39 min/m
7 61 90 Brian VALENCIA 5206 00:27:11 8:46 min/m
8 63 97 Ekow ACQUAAH 5031 00:28:02 9:02 min/m
9 68 120 David PAEZ 5099 00:29:37 9:33 min/m
10 85 192 Zack STOVALL 855 00:42:18 13:38 min/m
11 90 214 Justin CHAVEZ 5111 00:46:09 14:53 min/m
12 92 225 Steven VEGA 5125 00:47:16 15:14 min/m
Ages 30 - 39
Female
1 4 30 Kathryn M QUINN 806 00:22:33 7:16 min/m
2 6 34 Judy FELDMEIER 5227 00:23:01 7:25 min/m
3 7 40 Priscilla CANALES 5150 00:23:46 7:40 min/m
4 11 54 Nicole CASTILLO 5222 00:24:24 7:52 min/m
5 12 59 Clarissa CORTINAS 5224 00:24:45 7:59 min/m
6 14 62 Lissette GARCIA 5072 00:24:52 8:01 min/m
7 15 64 Mayra SALINAS 5118 00:25:16 8:09 min/m
8 17 66 Stephany BAROCIO 5212 00:25:19 8:10 min/m
9 18 71 Jennifer MENDEZ-LEAL 5115 00:25:53 8:21 min/m
10 19 75 Norma ADAME 5172 00:26:29 8:32 min/m
11 26 85 Lindsey BUFF - SANCHEZ 5170 00:27:03 8:43 min/m
12 31 93 Kathryn ADAMS 182 00:27:43 8:56 min/m
13 37 101 Amalia LOPEZ 5243 00:28:09 9:05 min/m
14 40 106 Ramine CROMARTIE 5225 00:28:21 9:08 min/m
15 41 107 Marie SUTTON 811 00:28:22 9:09 min/m
16 45 111 Jessica VERGARA 889 00:28:43 9:16 min/m
17 47 114 Luz IBARRA 5203 00:28:55 9:19 min/m
18 48 115 Annette PERALES 803 00:28:58 9:20 min/m
19 49 116 Paige JACKSON 5234 00:29:04 9:22 min/m
20 52 119 Griselda CONDE-HOLMAN 22 00:29:37 9:33 min/m
21 54 122 Hope VICTORIA 5049 00:29:45 9:35 min/m
22 58 126 Alice Ruth ARMAS 5134 00:29:58 9:40 min/m
23 59 128 Faith VICTORIA 5043 00:30:18 9:46 min/m
24 62 131 Maria TSENG 5137 00:31:04 10:01 min/m
25 64 133 Eva L WILSON 818 00:31:32 10:10 min/m
26 65 136 Melissa RIVAS 869 00:31:54 10:17 min/m
27 68 139 Traci HARRIS 5149 00:32:27 10:28 min/m
28 71 143 Tracy DELING 898 00:33:13 10:43 min/m
29 73 145 Veronica BROWN 5182 00:33:24 10:46 min/m
30 74 149 Maira UGALDE 5033 00:33:53 10:56 min/m
31 77 153 Michelle PALMER 5088 00:34:18 11:03 min/m
32 79 155 Meghan O'MAHONEY 5002 00:34:28 11:07 min/m
33 81 157 Alyssa M MARTIN 5245 00:35:24 11:25 min/m
34 82 158 Didra M LARA 5242 00:35:25 11:25 min/m
35 83 160 Lucy G ORTIZ 802 00:35:55 11:35 min/m
36 87 165 Valerie G NORRIS 5249 00:36:38 11:49 min/m
37 90 169 Amber SLADEK 5201 00:37:59 12:15 min/m
38 91 171 Safia JACKSON 5081 00:38:09 12:18 min/m
39 103 187 Elizabeth MACIAS 5070 00:42:01 13:33 min/m
40 104 188 Jo MACIAS 5071 00:42:02 13:33 min/m
41 106 190 Ana L JORDAN 5238 00:42:06 13:34 min/m
42 107 191 Vicki E FOREMAN 5231 00:42:06 13:35 min/m
43 116 201 Allison R BREDA 5217 00:43:19 13:58 min/m
44 120 208 Elizenda BENAVIDEZ 866 00:45:06 14:33 min/m
45 121 209 Vanessa M GONZALEZ 5233 00:45:42 14:44 min/m
46 122 210 La Tanya CHAMBERLAIN 5175 00:45:53 14:48 min/m
47 132 223 Abby C NADER 5248 00:47:13 15:13 min/m
48 133 224 Marisol TORRES 812 00:47:13 15:14 min/m
49 135 228 Erica EYER 5045 00:47:33 15:20 min/m
50 139 232 Leigh Anne BINZ 5114 00:49:16 15:53 min/m
51 141 234 Priscilla ANAYA 5169 00:49:32 15:58 min/m
52 150 247 Bianca L CANTU 5220 00:55:34 17:55 min/m
53 151 248 Cristal C WILLIAMS 817 00:56:04 18:05 min/m
54 154 252 Barbara NORVELL 5130 00:59:19 19:08 min/m
55 156 255 Harmony VASQUEZ 5064 01:15:09 24:14 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Colin K. MCCURRY 5246 00:17:56 5:47 min/m
2 6 6 Albert CARILLO 5221 00:18:04 5:49 min/m
3 7 7 Sean W KEITH 5239 00:18:07 5:50 min/m
4 8 8 Jordan YOKLEY 859 00:18:10 5:51 min/m
5 9 10 James CORSO 5129 00:18:43 6:02 min/m
6 10 12 Aaron M GONZALES 5232 00:19:13 6:12 min/m
7 12 14 Eddie LOZANO 5244 00:19:38 6:20 min/m
8 14 16 Jared M LAHTI 5240 00:19:45 6:22 min/m
9 15 17 Sheldon R LAHTI 5241 00:20:10 6:30 min/m
10 18 20 Aaron ANAYA 5168 00:20:24 6:34 min/m
11 25 28 Luis E MELENDREZ 5247 00:21:34 6:57 min/m
12 26 29 Samir JARJOUI 5235 00:22:05 7:07 min/m
13 27 31 Azalea B ROMAN 807 00:22:34 7:17 min/m
14 28 32 Vance J FLORES 5229 00:22:39 7:18 min/m
15 29 35 Joseph W BRICHTA 5218 00:23:19 7:31 min/m
16 35 43 Aaron M BIHL 5215 00:24:00 7:44 min/m
17 36 44 Gerald D PINEDA 804 00:24:02 7:45 min/m
18 38 47 Jesse M FONT 5230 00:24:18 7:50 min/m
19 40 49 Marvin D JONES 5237 00:24:19 7:50 min/m
20 43 52 Graeton F TRIPP 814 00:24:23 7:52 min/m
21 45 56 Al TORRES 5101 00:24:31 7:54 min/m
22 46 57 Henry RIOS 5205 00:24:33 7:55 min/m
23 51 68 Anthony OCAMPO 801 00:25:25 8:12 min/m
24 53 70 Tyler BROOM 5181 00:25:26 8:12 min/m
25 56 74 Clarence ARMAS 5135 00:26:26 8:31 min/m
26 57 77 Martin A SALAS 809 00:26:32 8:33 min/m
27 60 86 David SANCHEZ 5171 00:27:03 8:43 min/m
28 67 112 Andrew CARRUTH 5086 00:28:51 9:18 min/m
29 69 127 Tyler DODDS 5082 00:30:01 9:41 min/m
30 74 147 Quincy KING 5067 00:33:38 10:51 min/m
31 75 148 Daniel UGALDE 5034 00:33:53 10:56 min/m
32 76 152 Joel PALMER 5087 00:34:17 11:03 min/m
33 83 184 Melinda H DE LEON 5226 00:40:36 13:06 min/m
34 93 226 Joseph REYNOLDS 5124 00:47:23 15:17 min/m
35 97 246 Jennifer L WITTMAN 819 00:55:31 17:54 min/m
36 98 249 Tracy M BOSQUE 5216 00:56:04 18:05 min/m
Ages 40 - 49
Female
1 8 41 Angie URRUTIA 16 00:23:56 7:43 min/m
2 9 46 Sofia GILLASPIE 5107 00:24:03 7:45 min/m
3 13 60 Carmen BARRERA 5005 00:24:47 7:59 min/m
4 16 65 Oralia LEATHER 5022 00:25:17 8:09 min/m
5 22 79 Kim GRIFFITHS 5180 00:26:38 8:35 min/m
6 25 83 Gwenell PRICE 5116 00:26:48 8:38 min/m
7 34 96 Lori ZURMUHLE 5152 00:27:58 9:01 min/m
8 36 99 Maria NICOLINI 1078 00:28:06 9:03 min/m
9 42 108 Matty SALINAS 5122 00:28:30 9:11 min/m
10 43 109 Odra MILLAN 5048 00:28:39 9:14 min/m
11 44 110 Belinda SUAREZ 5156 00:28:41 9:15 min/m
12 50 117 Kristy LIU 5117 00:29:19 9:27 min/m
13 56 124 Marva ALLEN 5004 00:29:55 9:39 min/m
14 60 129 Christie ESPINOZA 5069 00:30:39 9:53 min/m
15 72 144 Catherine O'BRIEN 5051 00:33:14 10:43 min/m
16 75 150 Dora ARIZMENDI 5199 00:34:06 11:00 min/m
17 78 154 Carrie TURNER-GRAY 5020 00:34:21 11:05 min/m
18 80 156 Ana NAVARRO 5001 00:34:29 11:07 min/m
19 86 164 Julie DOHERTY 5186 00:36:26 11:45 min/m
20 93 173 Deborah OLSON 5059 00:38:34 12:26 min/m
21 102 186 Monica BLOM 5148 00:41:29 13:23 min/m
22 110 195 Thelma HERNANDEZ 5012 00:42:25 13:41 min/m
23 111 196 Eva FERNICO-YOUNG 5188 00:42:37 13:45 min/m
24 119 207 Stacey GAYTAN 5121 00:45:01 14:31 min/m
25 124 213 Tutti SPINDOLA 5110 00:46:08 14:53 min/m
26 129 220 Sandra TREVINO 5076 00:46:53 15:07 min/m
27 143 236 Jennifer ZUPO 5113 00:49:43 16:02 min/m
28 145 240 Elizabeth CHAVEZ 5138 00:50:21 16:14 min/m
29 146 242 Melinda ESCOBAR 5174 00:51:01 16:27 min/m
30 147 243 Susan WALKER 5164 00:51:36 16:38 min/m
31 149 245 Angela GARCIA 5027 00:53:54 17:23 min/m
32 153 251 Barbara REYES 5146 00:56:07 18:06 min/m
Male
1 17 19 David CHAMBERLAIN 5176 00:20:19 6:33 min/m
2 23 25 Jim GRIFFITHS 5179 00:21:13 6:50 min/m
3 24 26 Paul MAZEIKA 5078 00:21:32 6:57 min/m
4 31 37 Paul ZURMUHLE 5153 00:23:29 7:34 min/m
5 44 55 Joel CRUZ 5084 00:24:24 7:52 min/m
6 50 67 Michael LEATHER 5023 00:25:19 8:10 min/m
7 55 73 Toraino HODGES 5016 00:26:21 8:30 min/m
8 72 142 Michael O'BRIEN 5050 00:33:10 10:41 min/m
9 78 161 Omar CAVAZOS 5132 00:36:09 11:39 min/m
10 81 180 Leonard WILSON 5207 00:39:54 12:52 min/m
11 84 185 Edward ALFORD 5014 00:41:02 13:14 min/m
12 86 202 David RAMIREZ 5003 00:43:29 14:01 min/m
13 87 203 Robert ZUPO 5194 00:43:50 14:08 min/m
14 94 238 Trae BINZ 893 00:49:47 16:03 min/m
15 96 241 Pete ESCOBAR 5173 00:51:01 16:27 min/m
Ages 50 - 59
Female
1 27 87 Irma LOGAN 5200 00:27:05 8:44 min/m
2 30 92 Cindi ADAMS 5036 00:27:42 8:56 min/m
3 39 103 Peggy DLUGOZIMA 5187 00:28:17 9:07 min/m
4 55 123 Laura MASON 5061 00:29:52 9:38 min/m
5 57 125 Marilu REYNA 5158 00:29:56 9:39 min/m
6 63 132 Linda SPEIGHTS 5062 00:31:26 10:08 min/m
7 66 137 Carolyn HUDSON 5140 00:32:06 10:21 min/m
8 84 162 Kalita BODNAR 888 00:36:15 11:41 min/m
9 85 163 Norma LEVAN 852 00:36:15 11:41 min/m
10 89 168 Phyllis MEBANE 5017 00:37:48 12:11 min/m
11 96 176 Julie OTTO 894 00:38:54 12:33 min/m
12 99 179 Gloria RODRIGUEZ 208 00:39:53 12:52 min/m
13 100 181 Allison DEGEROLAMI 5160 00:40:04 12:55 min/m
14 101 182 Rosanna SCHULZE 5161 00:40:04 12:55 min/m
15 105 189 Jo Ann MOLINA 5074 00:42:03 13:34 min/m
16 109 194 Anna DIAZ 5008 00:42:25 13:41 min/m
17 112 197 Rosann BERG 5021 00:42:54 13:50 min/m
18 113 198 Davina LOCK 5015 00:42:55 13:50 min/m
19 114 199 Linda COOK 5089 00:43:09 13:55 min/m
20 123 211 Elaine DAVILA 5139 00:45:54 14:48 min/m
21 125 216 Frances HERNANDEZ 5097 00:46:37 15:02 min/m
22 126 217 Georgia HERNANDEZ 5090 00:46:38 15:02 min/m
23 127 218 Mary HERNANDEZ 5093 00:46:41 15:03 min/m
24 128 219 Diana MOCZYGEMBA 5041 00:46:49 15:06 min/m
25 130 221 Grace ZUNIGA 5105 00:46:55 15:08 min/m
26 131 222 Norma ZUNIGA 5104 00:46:55 15:08 min/m
27 148 244 Rose Ann SAN MARTIN 5028 00:53:52 17:22 min/m
28 152 250 Lisa GARZA 5145 00:56:06 18:05 min/m
29 155 254 Elizabeth RUBIN 5209 01:00:34 19:32 min/m
Male
1 21 23 Patrick KARSHIS 5100 00:20:47 6:42 min/m
2 30 36 Juvenal LARA 5024 00:23:22 7:32 min/m
3 58 80 Russ FREEMAN 876 00:26:39 8:36 min/m
4 62 91 Suarez ESTEBAN 5157 00:27:42 8:56 min/m
5 64 100 Jose BARRERA JR 5006 00:28:06 9:03 min/m
6 65 104 Ricardo DIAZ 5009 00:28:18 9:07 min/m
7 71 135 Edward RAMOS 5204 00:31:53 10:17 min/m
8 79 166 Tony SAUCEDO 5018 00:36:44 11:51 min/m
9 82 183 Dan DODDS 5159 00:40:36 13:05 min/m
10 89 212 Ruben DAVILA 5141 00:45:54 14:48 min/m
11 99 253 Joe GUTIERREZ 5030 01:00:20 19:27 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 23 81 Nancy NEELON 5202 00:26:45 8:37 min/m
2 88 167 Charlotte GUILMENOT 5123 00:36:47 11:52 min/m
3 95 175 Edna OTTO 5042 00:38:53 12:32 min/m
4 97 177 Carole FORD 5075 00:39:36 12:46 min/m
5 117 205 Maria HERR 5177 00:44:01 14:12 min/m
6 118 206 Jacqueline GONZALEZ 5144 00:44:06 14:13 min/m
7 134 227 Debbie INMAN 5044 00:47:31 15:19 min/m
8 137 230 Sheila ROSE 5120 00:48:09 15:31 min/m
Male
1 66 105 Fr David GARCIA 5000 00:28:19 9:08 min/m
2 70 134 Raymond HEATH 5143 00:31:39 10:12 min/m
3 77 159 Wayne ROSE 5119 00:35:39 11:30 min/m
4 80 170 Josh SCOTT 5211 00:38:06 12:17 min/m
5 88 204 Roger HERR 5178 00:44:01 14:12 min/m
6 91 215 George MORA 5208 00:46:24 14:58 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.