2016 Republic of Texas Run Results

[ Half Marathon | 1/4 Marathon | 5K ]
2016 Republic of Texas Run
Half Marathon Results
Categ Pos Gender Pos Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace (from gun)
Ages 14 - 19
Female
1 9 36 Rebecca VOLKERS 218 01:43:04 7:52 min/m
2 26 85 Mallory EILERS 221 01:52:22 8:34 min/m
3 31 100 Carlin CHERRY 287 01:55:55 8:50 min/m
4 36 109 Caroline ANDREWS 219 01:57:20 8:57 min/m
5 39 115 Kelly ROACH 401 01:57:53 8:59 min/m
6 40 117 Aine COX 161 01:58:05 9:00 min/m
7 51 138 Helen SANCHEZ 125 02:00:51 9:13 min/m
8 69 164 Sara WOJCAK 361 02:06:34 9:39 min/m
9 75 175 Sophie D'AMICO 52 02:08:59 9:50 min/m
10 90 192 Rachel WHISMAN 79 02:12:07 10:05 min/m
11 92 196 Georgia LOVE 177 02:12:28 10:06 min/m
12 109 226 Peyton SALES 150 02:17:38 10:30 min/m
13 145 276 Bethany MALINAK 232 02:29:13 11:23 min/m
14 151 285 Hannah LEGARE 206 02:32:34 11:38 min/m
15 156 290 Aya OWIDA 112 02:34:13 11:46 min/m
16 163 298 Kaitlin BRIANNE 398 02:37:39 12:02 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Aaron WHITEHEAD 147 01:29:22 6:49 min/m
2 16 17 Trace PANTZIS 77 01:36:09 7:20 min/m
3 27 35 David BULGERIN 350 01:42:37 7:50 min/m
4 87 135 Evan HOWARD 326 02:00:28 9:11 min/m
5 112 214 Cody CHEAIRS 355 02:15:21 10:19 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 3 19 Stephanie PELIKAN 246 01:36:28 7:21 min/m
2 12 44 Elizabeth KAMENICKY 302 01:44:36 7:59 min/m
3 14 47 Lauren EHLE 173 01:45:32 8:03 min/m
4 15 48 Sarah SCHOCH 175 01:45:32 8:03 min/m
5 21 65 Katelyn ACKER 389 01:48:56 8:18 min/m
6 24 81 Caroline SLADIC 156 01:51:42 8:31 min/m
7 28 94 Paige OTWAY 216 01:54:01 8:42 min/m
8 33 103 Maura MITCHELL 329 01:56:14 8:52 min/m
9 35 108 Parker ACKERMAN 277 01:57:09 8:56 min/m
10 38 114 Ashley HENRY 251 01:57:48 8:59 min/m
11 43 120 Morgan MCCLAIN 267 01:58:38 9:03 min/m
12 47 125 Charlotte DOE 142 01:59:21 9:06 min/m
13 48 129 Jennifer BOTTERON 325 01:59:49 9:08 min/m
14 50 137 Bethany NOACK 256 02:00:40 9:12 min/m
15 53 140 Kelly PETTERSEN 181 02:00:55 9:13 min/m
16 56 143 Makena MCPHERSON 204 02:01:17 9:15 min/m
17 67 160 Kailey PETERS 96 02:05:23 9:34 min/m
18 68 162 Anisa WAKIL 38 02:05:35 9:35 min/m
19 74 174 Karrie JENKINS 336 02:08:53 9:50 min/m
20 76 176 Alexandra BRUNS 148 02:09:01 9:50 min/m
21 77 177 Katherine STEINHAUSER 178 02:09:01 9:50 min/m
22 80 181 Mary NATOLI 273 02:10:16 9:56 min/m
23 83 185 Katherine JOHNSON 154 02:11:03 10:00 min/m
24 96 203 Rachael CADWELL 333 02:12:57 10:08 min/m
25 98 206 Courtney WETZEL 149 02:13:05 10:09 min/m
26 100 209 Leah YATES 247 02:14:02 10:13 min/m
27 102 212 Cassia JOHNSON 233 02:14:26 10:15 min/m
28 103 217 Julia ARNOLD 103 02:15:47 10:21 min/m
29 108 223 Lisa BOWKER 66 02:17:19 10:29 min/m
30 115 235 Katie CARTER 192 02:19:25 10:38 min/m
31 117 238 Amanda RITZMAN 143 02:20:56 10:45 min/m
32 125 246 Teresa MARIAN 2 02:22:59 10:54 min/m
33 128 250 Lizzie NICHOLS 159 02:24:22 11:01 min/m
34 129 252 Maddie WEST 89 02:24:40 11:02 min/m
35 137 264 Tara MARIAN 1 02:26:33 11:11 min/m
36 143 273 Damaris KELLEY 327 02:28:47 11:21 min/m
37 146 279 Maddy SAUTNER 95 02:32:09 11:36 min/m
38 149 283 Kelsey KEHLENBECK 155 02:32:33 11:38 min/m
39 150 284 Katrina SCHILLING 92 02:32:34 11:38 min/m
40 162 297 Haley EDGAR 122 02:37:13 12:00 min/m
41 165 302 Ashley BROWDER 134 02:40:07 12:13 min/m
42 166 303 Devin DAKOTA 381 02:40:59 12:17 min/m
43 169 308 Alex HOWARD 91 02:42:50 12:25 min/m
44 181 323 Victoria SOBOL 123 02:50:36 13:01 min/m
45 186 333 Kayce LEECH 168 02:56:42 13:29 min/m
46 191 339 Niki SHEWCHUK 135 02:59:35 13:42 min/m
47 194 342 Annie KRUEGER 71 03:01:26 13:51 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Cameron SINGLETON 315 01:22:34 6:18 min/m
2 4 4 Gustavo ROMAN JR 318 01:24:35 6:27 min/m
3 8 8 Nathan SEAGO 420 01:29:57 6:51 min/m
4 9 9 Jordan SEVILLA 225 01:30:40 6:55 min/m
5 10 10 Alex FONTES 217 01:31:06 6:57 min/m
6 12 12 Austin VILLANUEVA 231 01:32:08 7:02 min/m
7 18 21 Steve TURNER 378 01:36:55 7:23 min/m
8 25 33 Ryan HORNE 93 01:39:21 7:35 min/m
9 29 38 Taylor TELLEZ 421 01:43:23 7:53 min/m
10 30 39 Robert CHAMPION 349 01:43:36 7:54 min/m
11 32 43 Heine LAW 347 01:44:25 7:58 min/m
12 40 58 Dillon BRISCOE 209 01:47:50 8:13 min/m
13 44 64 Andrew SMITH 49 01:48:45 8:18 min/m
14 58 82 Turner WIGGINS 157 01:51:43 8:31 min/m
15 66 93 Anthony ROBERTS 409 01:53:58 8:42 min/m
16 81 128 Austin CONNELL 353 01:59:48 9:08 min/m
17 92 156 Zachary LOFTON 245 02:04:57 9:32 min/m
18 104 194 Daniel BROECKELMANN 198 02:12:11 10:05 min/m
19 107 202 Vincent VALENTI 338 02:12:50 10:08 min/m
20 109 208 Jacob TUCKER 252 02:14:02 10:13 min/m
21 118 227 Tanner CARROLL 153 02:17:39 10:30 min/m
22 136 299 Charles SHEWCHUK 137 02:37:39 12:02 min/m
23 148 335 Matthew WEIDEMAN 110 02:56:59 13:30 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 1 14 Heidi ANDERSEN 311 01:34:25 7:12 min/m
2 7 26 Jenna JURICA 286 01:38:17 7:30 min/m
3 13 45 Carleigh KUTAC 109 01:44:49 8:00 min/m
4 18 57 Molly HAERER 385 01:47:27 8:12 min/m
5 32 102 Lauren HEILBORN 417 01:56:12 8:52 min/m
6 78 179 Michelle VANA 56 02:10:07 9:56 min/m
7 85 187 Isabel CHIRASE 382 02:11:22 10:01 min/m
8 101 210 Amanda SINK 166 02:14:09 10:14 min/m
9 112 231 Leah CROWDER 144 02:18:47 10:35 min/m
10 113 232 Kendall DANIEL 298 02:18:59 10:36 min/m
11 118 239 Christie BARBATO 299 02:21:21 10:47 min/m
12 120 241 Mallory STOCKER 266 02:21:39 10:48 min/m
13 135 260 Erin HANLON 215 02:25:50 11:07 min/m
14 140 268 Carrissa WOOD 118 02:27:45 11:16 min/m
15 141 269 Michelle WHITEHEAD 406 02:27:45 11:16 min/m
16 148 281 Melanie PUCHOT 60 02:32:16 11:37 min/m
17 153 287 Meghan MARTIN 274 02:33:38 11:43 min/m
18 172 311 Suzanne ALEKSANDER 171 02:44:10 12:31 min/m
19 173 313 Trisha DUNCAN 331 02:46:02 12:40 min/m
20 175 316 Summer JONES 335 02:47:43 12:48 min/m
21 182 325 Elizabeth LACKEY 140 02:51:07 13:03 min/m
22 198 346 Danielle LARGE 304 03:06:48 14:15 min/m
23 201 352 Brittany SUELL 4 03:33:41 16:18 min/m
Male
1 11 11 Aaron CONTRERAS 357 01:31:20 6:58 min/m
2 15 16 Jairam KATTA 423 01:34:53 7:14 min/m
3 23 30 Kasey MCCARTHY 172 01:38:54 7:33 min/m
4 38 55 Yao YAO 45 01:47:06 8:10 min/m
5 43 62 Matthew HANSEN 300 01:48:07 8:15 min/m
6 45 66 Colin NOE 265 01:48:59 8:19 min/m
7 49 70 Jay MAXWELL 386 01:50:09 8:24 min/m
8 60 86 Dean MATTER 364 01:52:23 8:34 min/m
9 68 96 Logan NICHOLS 67 01:54:04 8:42 min/m
10 69 99 Dustin SHIPPEY 328 01:55:52 8:50 min/m
11 72 105 Michael SINGLETON 314 01:56:30 8:53 min/m
12 76 112 Justin PIERCE 11 01:57:46 8:59 min/m
13 93 158 Dustin ADLER 101 02:05:09 9:33 min/m
14 102 183 Zhe FAN 43 02:10:50 9:59 min/m
15 108 205 Siddharth BAL 356 02:13:03 10:09 min/m
16 116 224 Daniel PARRISH 65 02:17:21 10:29 min/m
17 121 237 Takuya MAESHIRO 365 02:20:44 10:44 min/m
18 137 301 Zhili WEI 46 02:38:20 12:05 min/m
19 140 312 John DUNCAN 332 02:46:02 12:40 min/m
20 142 317 Chris JONES 337 02:47:43 12:48 min/m
21 149 347 Steven LARGE 305 03:06:48 14:15 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 4 22 Mandy PIPER 130 01:37:36 7:27 min/m
2 11 42 Jacqueline MORTON 235 01:44:06 7:56 min/m
3 17 53 Tracy BATES 278 01:46:13 8:06 min/m
4 20 63 Meghan MORAN 373 01:48:38 8:17 min/m
5 25 84 Stephanie MIKESKA 141 01:52:16 8:34 min/m
6 34 106 Alyson KLAVERWEIDEN 408 01:56:36 8:54 min/m
7 45 122 Jenny BRAMWELL 301 01:58:57 9:04 min/m
8 52 139 Karly SIMMONS 213 02:00:53 9:13 min/m
9 134 259 Lisa PERKINS 51 02:25:44 11:07 min/m
10 139 267 Valerie TREVINO 195 02:27:11 11:14 min/m
11 147 280 Jacqueline BLOCH 62 02:32:15 11:37 min/m
12 152 286 Lindsay PORTER 35 02:33:02 11:40 min/m
13 161 296 Tyra WATTS 306 02:36:58 11:58 min/m
14 168 306 Sara HOWARD 281 02:42:27 12:24 min/m
15 177 319 Jennifer BUTNETT 422 02:49:33 12:56 min/m
16 187 334 Amanda HICKS 352 02:56:43 13:29 min/m
17 200 349 Andrea SHAW 282 03:07:26 14:18 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Justin LANGE 115 01:22:36 6:18 min/m
2 14 15 Andy HOOD 236 01:34:47 7:14 min/m
3 24 31 Michael JONES 330 01:38:57 7:33 min/m
4 33 46 Tony CAO 416 01:44:56 8:00 min/m
5 41 59 Patrick WIGGINS 169 01:47:51 8:13 min/m
6 46 67 John FRANKE 183 01:49:20 8:20 min/m
7 59 83 Francisco ARELLANO 41 01:51:57 8:32 min/m
8 63 89 Miguel ORELLANA 42 01:53:40 8:40 min/m
9 65 91 Clint DAVID 84 01:53:54 8:41 min/m
10 88 144 Adam SNIDOW 348 02:01:32 9:16 min/m
11 94 161 Kristopher ULRICH 107 02:05:29 9:34 min/m
12 101 178 Dillon LACKEY 139 02:09:07 9:51 min/m
13 124 253 Rodrigo ARZATE 244 02:24:46 11:03 min/m
14 127 263 Daniel BINDER 5 02:26:12 11:09 min/m
15 129 270 Cary SANFORD 359 02:28:02 11:18 min/m
16 133 278 Humberto URBINA 6 02:31:16 11:32 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 5 24 Nancy GUTIERREZ 99 01:37:48 7:27 min/m
2 10 40 Kelly BRANTNER 383 01:43:37 7:54 min/m
3 22 71 Sara HUGGINS 24 01:50:09 8:24 min/m
4 29 97 Irma ARELLANO 414 01:55:21 8:48 min/m
5 44 121 Mary Alice PEEL 380 01:58:50 9:04 min/m
6 59 147 Julie WHITE 202 02:02:08 9:19 min/m
7 63 153 Lauren HODDE 83 02:04:10 9:28 min/m
8 65 157 Mary Jane PINEDA 379 02:05:09 9:33 min/m
9 71 166 Robin COMBS 10 02:06:48 9:40 min/m
10 82 184 Yesenia EMERY 395 02:10:53 9:59 min/m
11 84 186 Jolie LAND 85 02:11:21 10:01 min/m
12 86 188 Alison DIESEL 344 02:11:36 10:02 min/m
13 87 189 Deidra NEEL 412 02:11:49 10:03 min/m
14 93 198 Ladeitra LEE 322 02:12:38 10:07 min/m
15 94 199 Anna ERSKINE 270 02:12:41 10:07 min/m
16 97 204 Ivonne LYONS 237 02:12:58 10:09 min/m
17 119 240 Jill WOODALL 259 02:21:39 10:48 min/m
18 131 256 Laura HENRY 102 02:25:04 11:04 min/m
19 136 261 Diana ROKES 44 02:25:50 11:07 min/m
20 138 265 Andrea HINNANT 394 02:26:40 11:11 min/m
21 144 274 Kim KRAUTER 54 02:28:55 11:22 min/m
22 157 291 Jeanne HALL 391 02:34:34 11:47 min/m
23 159 294 Kimberly CAMARILLO 126 02:36:41 11:57 min/m
24 160 295 Jennifer KOVASOVIC 158 02:36:41 11:57 min/m
25 164 300 Kate DENNING 190 02:37:53 12:03 min/m
26 171 310 Jacque' ROBERTS 323 02:44:06 12:31 min/m
27 174 315 Monica GRAVENMIER 127 02:47:37 12:47 min/m
28 176 318 Jessica COBOS 368 02:49:25 12:55 min/m
29 179 321 Dana ROSEN 73 02:50:22 13:00 min/m
30 189 337 Tricia WILKERSON 174 02:59:16 13:41 min/m
31 195 343 Brooke DAVIS 163 03:03:17 13:59 min/m
Male
1 36 51 Michael DAVID 303 01:45:41 8:04 min/m
2 54 77 Joel STRETCH 146 01:50:46 8:27 min/m
3 64 90 Cody CLEMENS 260 01:53:46 8:41 min/m
4 67 95 Hyunho CHOI 376 01:54:04 8:42 min/m
5 70 101 Jose FUENTES 242 01:56:05 8:51 min/m
6 95 163 Eric PFEIL 108 02:06:29 9:39 min/m
7 114 216 Clinton WEISS 8 02:15:44 10:21 min/m
8 117 225 Zeljko RADULOVIC 37 02:17:33 10:30 min/m
9 120 233 Brent PETERSON 400 02:19:09 10:37 min/m
10 135 292 Jerrod HICKS 405 02:34:57 11:49 min/m
11 138 304 Joshua GROSS 193 02:41:12 12:18 min/m
12 146 331 Javier ROCHA 340 02:55:18 13:22 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 16 52 Sonia ELABD 72 01:45:54 8:05 min/m
2 19 61 Jill KELLER 165 01:48:03 8:14 min/m
3 23 75 C. STEPHENSON-LAKE 343 01:50:42 8:27 min/m
4 55 142 Constance HAUF 317 02:01:16 9:15 min/m
5 58 146 Tatyana IGUMENOVA 346 02:01:55 9:18 min/m
6 60 149 Lisa GILMORE 17 02:02:25 9:20 min/m
7 62 152 Cerissa MARTINEZ 342 02:03:32 9:25 min/m
8 66 159 Jennifer HESTER 239 02:05:22 9:34 min/m
9 81 182 Alma VELEZ 80 02:10:39 9:58 min/m
10 91 195 Candi SEABACK 199 02:12:18 10:05 min/m
11 104 219 Kirbie TEPFENHART 222 02:15:54 10:22 min/m
12 106 221 Becky ALMANY 200 02:17:09 10:28 min/m
13 107 222 Michelle PEACOCK 366 02:17:10 10:28 min/m
14 111 230 Tanya CHROUST 87 02:18:25 10:34 min/m
15 126 248 Jothi SUKKAWALA 324 02:23:49 10:58 min/m
16 132 257 Emily RHODES 288 02:25:36 11:06 min/m
17 133 258 Svatek DIANE 424 02:25:36 11:06 min/m
18 155 289 Anita ROBBINS 194 02:33:51 11:44 min/m
19 158 293 Brandee BROOKS 188 02:36:40 11:57 min/m
20 170 309 Rafaela PRINCE 285 02:43:28 12:28 min/m
21 193 341 Julie LEAHY 212 03:01:03 13:49 min/m
22 196 344 Jennifer FORD 164 03:03:17 13:59 min/m
Male
1 17 20 Benjamin MUNGUIA 176 01:36:30 7:22 min/m
2 21 28 John HAGLUND 50 01:38:38 7:31 min/m
3 26 34 Charles JIMENEZ 191 01:41:04 7:42 min/m
4 34 49 Michael DEVEAU 345 01:45:36 8:03 min/m
5 35 50 Gabriel ALVAREZ 388 01:45:38 8:03 min/m
6 39 56 Frank LEAL 390 01:47:20 8:11 min/m
7 47 68 Marcel LEJEUNE 369 01:49:24 8:21 min/m
8 50 72 Jose SOLIS 210 01:50:24 8:25 min/m
9 51 73 Cleon BARROSO 374 01:50:35 8:26 min/m
10 55 78 Scott GILMORE 16 01:50:51 8:27 min/m
11 71 104 Angel COLON 295 01:56:16 8:52 min/m
12 78 123 Gary TOBOLA 29 01:59:14 9:06 min/m
13 83 131 Francisco LORTA 180 02:00:04 9:09 min/m
14 89 148 Nazario ALMARAZ 81 02:02:13 9:19 min/m
15 100 171 Jose SANDOVAL 397 02:07:47 9:45 min/m
16 103 193 Brad HOLLAS 418 02:12:08 10:05 min/m
17 106 200 James SMITH 410 02:12:41 10:07 min/m
18 113 215 Erik STURTEVANT 9 02:15:44 10:21 min/m
19 125 255 Joe INGRAM 47 02:24:58 11:04 min/m
20 126 262 Matthew HUDSON 59 02:25:50 11:07 min/m
21 131 275 Blaine KRAUTER 55 02:28:55 11:22 min/m
22 139 307 Eric ELLSWORTH 75 02:42:38 12:24 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 6 25 Becky NESBITT 275 01:37:58 7:28 min/m
2 27 92 Kim ACKER 419 01:53:56 8:41 min/m
3 37 113 Ashlynn LEBLANC 182 01:57:48 8:59 min/m
4 42 119 Amy HINCKLEY 88 01:58:21 9:02 min/m
5 46 124 Kim SHAW 162 01:59:14 9:06 min/m
6 54 141 Sandy CARTER 370 02:01:13 9:15 min/m
7 61 150 Debra BARTOSHEVICH 426 02:02:33 9:21 min/m
8 64 155 Kim BROESCHE 32 02:04:30 9:30 min/m
9 70 165 Angie PANTZIS 76 02:06:44 9:40 min/m
10 72 172 Liza MARTINEZ 415 02:07:47 9:45 min/m
11 73 173 Shelley JONES 25 02:08:03 9:46 min/m
12 79 180 Lori RHOADS 413 02:10:14 9:56 min/m
13 110 229 Monica MONTOYA 291 02:17:59 10:32 min/m
14 123 244 Stephanie COOK 399 02:21:46 10:49 min/m
15 127 249 Jennifer FRIEDMAN 234 02:23:49 10:58 min/m
16 130 254 Janice MOREY 100 02:24:58 11:04 min/m
17 178 320 Beverly LILIE 228 02:49:51 12:57 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Jose GARCIA 316 01:24:28 6:26 min/m
2 13 13 Robert SPEAKMAN 82 01:32:12 7:02 min/m
3 19 23 Gregory KUHLMAN 240 01:37:36 7:27 min/m
4 20 27 Scott SMITH 86 01:38:30 7:31 min/m
5 22 29 David CAPEK 255 01:38:40 7:31 min/m
6 28 37 Richard THOMAS 22 01:43:15 7:52 min/m
7 37 54 Michael COCHRAN 269 01:46:52 8:09 min/m
8 53 76 Wren WICKLIFFE 53 01:50:46 8:27 min/m
9 62 88 Scott LETENDRE 21 01:53:16 8:38 min/m
10 74 110 John JOHNSON 384 01:57:25 8:57 min/m
11 75 111 Julio LOYA 1193 01:57:34 8:58 min/m
12 82 130 Tracy SIMPSON 121 02:00:00 9:09 min/m
13 111 213 Courtland CROUCHET 396 02:14:53 10:17 min/m
14 122 247 Cliff THOMPSON 230 02:23:13 10:56 min/m
15 143 324 Stuart ROSEN 74 02:50:44 13:02 min/m
16 144 329 Emmanuel DACUMOS JR 197 02:53:17 13:13 min/m
17 147 332 Robert CROUCH 411 02:55:48 13:25 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 30 98 Debbie RYCHLIK 309 01:55:46 8:50 min/m
2 41 118 Jan KRAMMER 201 01:58:16 9:01 min/m
3 89 191 Suha SREERAM 145 02:12:04 10:04 min/m
4 95 201 Alva BARBOSA 224 02:12:43 10:07 min/m
5 105 220 Stephanie GRANGER 283 02:17:03 10:27 min/m
6 114 234 Mary BARLING 403 02:19:13 10:37 min/m
7 116 236 Jenna ANDING 30 02:20:00 10:41 min/m
8 122 243 Jody JOHNSON 117 02:21:45 10:49 min/m
9 142 272 Jan WEST 113 02:28:42 11:21 min/m
10 154 288 Robin RODRIGUEZ 257 02:33:42 11:43 min/m
11 167 305 Megan ROONEY 248 02:42:14 12:23 min/m
12 180 322 Martha RANEY TAYLOR 293 02:50:26 13:00 min/m
13 184 327 Dennette MCDERMOTT 187 02:52:19 13:09 min/m
14 185 328 Farida SOHRABJI 151 02:52:44 13:11 min/m
15 188 336 Tanya TERRELL-WEIDEMAN 111 02:56:59 13:30 min/m
16 192 340 Kimberley MILLER 402 02:59:56 13:44 min/m
17 199 348 Yvette ROMASKO 69 03:06:49 14:15 min/m
18 202 353 Kendra WEXLER 226 03:33:43 16:18 min/m
19 203 354 D'lisa SIMMONS 393 03:51:18 17:39 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Robert SHANDLEY 205 01:24:48 6:28 min/m
2 31 41 Dan ROMASKO 68 01:43:51 7:55 min/m
3 42 60 Doug MCROREY 214 01:47:59 8:14 min/m
4 52 74 Wei ZHAN 116 01:50:37 8:26 min/m
5 56 79 Daryl GRANGER 284 01:50:53 8:27 min/m
6 57 80 Kent ROBERTS 90 01:51:42 8:31 min/m
7 73 107 Randy FIELD 250 01:56:57 8:55 min/m
8 79 126 Robby SINGLETON 313 01:59:37 9:07 min/m
9 80 127 Erin DOE 360 01:59:39 9:08 min/m
10 85 133 Jeff CONNER 104 02:00:21 9:11 min/m
11 90 151 Felipe ZAMBRANO BOJORQUEZ 407 02:02:59 9:23 min/m
12 96 167 Jack ANDING 31 02:06:52 9:41 min/m
13 110 211 John SAFFLE 387 02:14:13 10:14 min/m
14 123 251 Ajay VERMA 358 02:24:39 11:02 min/m
15 128 266 Richard JONES 26 02:26:52 11:12 min/m
16 134 282 Landon MCCLAIN 268 02:32:21 11:37 min/m
17 141 314 Keith COTROPIA 290 02:46:24 12:42 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 2 18 Lynn MALLOY 341 01:36:18 7:21 min/m
2 8 32 Sandra TAYLOR 371 01:39:10 7:34 min/m
3 49 136 Darl JONES 179 02:00:38 9:12 min/m
4 57 145 Lorna NOACK 258 02:01:41 9:17 min/m
5 88 190 Farah JAVID-MAJD 262 02:11:58 10:04 min/m
6 99 207 Barbara WHITING 404 02:13:28 10:11 min/m
7 121 242 Sharon ALLMON 292 02:21:43 10:49 min/m
8 183 326 Becky SHEWCHUK 138 02:51:07 13:03 min/m
9 197 345 Cindy PATE 241 03:06:09 14:12 min/m
Male
1 7 7 Kevin LOUGHNANE 377 01:29:53 6:51 min/m
2 48 69 Keith CLEMENTS 227 01:49:49 8:23 min/m
3 77 116 Russell COX 160 01:58:04 9:00 min/m
4 84 132 Douglas BAKENHUS 186 02:00:12 9:10 min/m
5 86 134 Scott SINGLETARY 238 02:00:22 9:11 min/m
6 91 154 Jim MURPHY 334 02:04:25 9:29 min/m
7 99 170 Jory GRASSINGER 167 02:07:14 9:42 min/m
8 115 218 Peter BARAJAS 362 02:15:48 10:22 min/m
9 151 351 John KELLEY 363 03:20:28 15:18 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 124 245 Kathy HAECKLER 375 02:21:47 10:49 min/m
2 190 338 Ona SOUTHERLAND 106 02:59:28 13:42 min/m
Male
1 61 87 Wayne SCHLOSSER 14 01:52:30 8:35 min/m
2 97 168 Guy SHEPPARD 36 02:06:57 9:41 min/m
3 98 169 Ming ZHU 339 02:07:08 9:42 min/m
4 105 197 Raney SOUTHERLAND 105 02:12:37 10:07 min/m
5 130 271 Rudy RUEDA 170 02:28:42 11:21 min/m
6 132 277 Masa TAKINO 211 02:29:19 11:23 min/m
7 150 350 Michael BARNES 392 03:10:59 14:34 min/m
Ages 70+
Male
1 119 228 Ram GALINDO 133 02:17:44 10:30 min/m
2 145 330 Ken JOHNSON 280 02:54:01 13:17 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Half Marathon | 1/4 Marathon | 5K ]

2016 Republic of Texas Run
1/4 Marathon Results
Categ Pos Gender Pos Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace (from gun)
Ages 14 - 19
Female
1 64 102 Kathryn BARRINGTON 1169 01:12:12 11:01 min/m
2 84 126 Madeleine PHILLIPS 1031 01:20:25 12:16 min/m
3 104 151 Hannah THOMASSON 1135 01:31:27 13:57 min/m
4 119 168 Emily FIEDLER 1149 01:53:47 17:22 min/m
Male
1 2 3 Collin CHASE 1145 00:46:48 7:08 min/m
2 5 6 Angel TORRES 1133 00:48:28 7:24 min/m
3 6 7 Contreras ORLANDO 1192 00:48:35 7:25 min/m
4 15 22 Caleb COBB 1026 00:55:54 8:32 min/m
5 32 68 Matthew BOWDEN 1070 01:03:59 9:46 min/m
6 37 98 Kooper HOBSON 1153 01:11:30 10:55 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 6 19 Kendelle PORTER 1179 00:54:41 8:20 min/m
2 8 25 Kassidi JOHNSON 1191 00:56:35 8:38 min/m
3 9 26 Allison BEVOLO 1072 00:56:58 8:41 min/m
4 15 36 Niki LAMBROU 1157 00:58:57 9:00 min/m
5 21 47 Thanchira SURIYAMONGKOL 1109 01:00:37 9:15 min/m
6 26 53 Candace RAMSDELL 1084 01:01:22 9:22 min/m
7 32 62 Christina SWEENEY 1057 01:02:28 9:32 min/m
8 35 66 Allison MARTINEZ 1172 01:02:54 9:36 min/m
9 48 80 Anna HOLLIS 1037 01:07:30 10:18 min/m
10 49 81 Amanda ROSE 189 01:07:31 10:18 min/m
11 53 86 Audrey BUTTS 1063 01:09:15 10:34 min/m
12 57 92 Isis GABER 1114 01:10:26 10:45 min/m
13 68 108 Lindsey ZIPOY 1129 01:14:59 11:26 min/m
14 70 110 Katie CHAMBERLAIN 1017 01:16:16 11:38 min/m
15 72 113 Lauren THOMPSON 1044 01:16:45 11:43 min/m
16 79 120 Margarita DOWLEN 1034 01:19:02 12:04 min/m
17 101 145 Quincy TAYLOR 1156 01:29:56 13:43 min/m
Male
1 7 8 Dillon SMITH 1186 00:49:45 7:35 min/m
2 20 34 Jason SCARMARDO 1067 00:58:28 8:55 min/m
3 26 46 Andrew ASTLE 1163 01:00:26 9:13 min/m
4 27 48 Hudson BERKHOUSE 1115 01:00:37 9:15 min/m
5 30 61 Josh ZIPOY 1131 01:02:27 9:32 min/m
6 45 146 Tyler LEWIS 1091 01:30:00 13:44 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 1 2 Diana PRIETO 7 00:45:27 6:56 min/m
2 5 17 Olivia FLORES 1106 00:54:18 8:17 min/m
3 12 30 Madison USREY 1101 00:58:06 8:52 min/m
4 18 41 Meghan HAVEMAN 1048 01:00:01 9:09 min/m
5 23 50 Brittany WALLACE 1058 01:01:13 9:20 min/m
6 24 51 Annalyse ESCALANTE 1082 01:01:16 9:21 min/m
7 25 52 Shinhye AHN 1019 01:01:17 9:21 min/m
8 30 59 Katherine NGUYEN 1189 01:02:14 9:30 min/m
9 34 65 Sarah BARENTINE 1024 01:02:42 9:34 min/m
10 40 72 Sarah MONTES 1025 01:05:18 9:58 min/m
11 52 84 Lauren REISTINO 1170 01:09:00 10:32 min/m
12 58 94 Ashley MONEY 1150 01:10:29 10:45 min/m
13 60 96 Kara LILIE 1085 01:10:42 10:47 min/m
14 63 101 Peerada SAMUNUAL 1014 01:11:43 10:57 min/m
15 65 105 Laura WALPOLE 1071 01:14:09 11:19 min/m
16 66 106 Rachel REISTINO 1103 01:14:28 11:22 min/m
17 67 107 Ashley THOMPSON 1128 01:14:59 11:26 min/m
18 76 117 Ofelizabeth GUTIERREZ 1055 01:18:38 12:00 min/m
19 82 124 Brittney WADE 1122 01:19:44 12:10 min/m
20 91 133 Ruth TORRES 1079 01:22:08 12:32 min/m
21 92 134 Kayla RAMSDELL 1083 01:22:08 12:32 min/m
22 96 138 Emily MEKELBURG 1015 01:23:53 12:48 min/m
23 97 139 Cassie REYNOLDS 1012 01:24:53 12:57 min/m
24 99 143 Allison GUY 1104 01:26:26 13:11 min/m
25 102 147 Jenni LEWIS 1090 01:30:02 13:44 min/m
26 115 163 Mandy WILLIAMS 1093 01:39:12 15:08 min/m
Male
1 4 5 Andrew LIU 1143 00:47:08 7:11 min/m
2 8 9 Jacob HAMMOND 1117 00:49:47 7:36 min/m
3 9 11 Kyle SHAFFER 1098 00:50:19 7:40 min/m
4 10 12 Jorge GRANADOS 1077 00:50:20 7:41 min/m
5 12 16 Patrick MCMAHON 1161 00:52:06 7:57 min/m
6 16 23 Dadao HOU 1110 00:56:08 8:34 min/m
7 33 85 Nathan HAERER 1165 01:09:13 10:34 min/m
8 34 87 Jason EVARD 1062 01:09:16 10:34 min/m
9 40 104 Kittipong SOMCHAT 1108 01:13:44 11:15 min/m
10 49 166 Raul GARZA 1147 01:41:41 15:31 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 3 13 Grace MOUGHON 1111 00:50:53 7:46 min/m
2 19 42 Monica LOVE 1076 01:00:07 9:10 min/m
3 20 43 Carrie MAREK 1045 01:00:14 9:11 min/m
4 22 49 Leah ALEXANDER 1187 01:01:04 9:19 min/m
5 33 64 Denise PUGA 1081 01:02:38 9:33 min/m
6 38 70 Deanna JOHNSTON 128 01:05:10 9:56 min/m
7 55 89 Rachel BAYANI 1121 01:09:18 10:34 min/m
8 56 91 Claudene MARSHALL 1054 01:09:48 10:39 min/m
9 59 95 Jennifer RAU-HUG 1089 01:10:40 10:47 min/m
10 61 97 Cary BAKER 1141 01:11:01 10:50 min/m
11 74 115 Rebecca THOMPSON 1166 01:17:53 11:53 min/m
12 78 119 Cory MUELLER 1167 01:18:41 12:00 min/m
13 83 125 Leah MORALES 196 01:19:57 12:12 min/m
14 103 148 Christina NARDINI 1146 01:30:12 13:46 min/m
15 105 152 Ashley LOYD 1023 01:31:40 13:59 min/m
16 114 162 Brandy WILKES 1049 01:38:28 15:02 min/m
17 117 165 Monica GARZA 1148 01:41:41 15:31 min/m
18 118 167 Eichele SHAFER 1006 01:41:56 15:33 min/m
19 121 170 Norma MADRIGAL 1007 02:03:51 18:54 min/m
20 122 171 Rebekah WILLIAMS 1008 02:03:54 18:55 min/m
Male
1 11 15 Navadon KHUNLERTGIT 1107 00:51:29 7:51 min/m
2 13 18 Daniel BRACEWELL 1178 00:54:30 8:19 min/m
3 23 38 Chris THOMPSON 1185 00:59:18 9:03 min/m
4 25 45 Joseph DITTFURTH 1162 01:00:26 9:13 min/m
5 36 93 Forest CLARK 1188 01:10:26 10:45 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 2 10 Kelly BRACEWELL 1175 00:49:58 7:37 min/m
2 7 21 Susan FOX 1126 00:55:48 8:31 min/m
3 17 40 Megan YAZZIE 1105 00:59:49 9:08 min/m
4 36 67 Amanda HOLT 1180 01:03:11 9:38 min/m
5 37 69 Casey SCHELER 1177 01:04:12 9:48 min/m
6 41 73 Carrie FRANZETTI 1194 01:05:36 10:01 min/m
7 43 75 Amber GRAHAM 1159 01:05:48 10:02 min/m
8 47 79 Amanda WILDER 1068 01:07:14 10:16 min/m
9 77 118 Bridgette INGRAM 1087 01:18:41 12:00 min/m
10 80 121 Heather MCCANN 1118 01:19:05 12:04 min/m
11 81 122 Beth WHITTLE 1120 01:19:06 12:04 min/m
12 86 128 Christie BROD 1124 01:21:08 12:23 min/m
13 95 137 Kristin MACDONALD 131 01:23:26 12:44 min/m
14 100 144 Toni MORRISON 1116 01:29:44 13:41 min/m
15 109 156 Adrienne BERNAL 1016 01:33:03 14:12 min/m
16 120 169 Terri ULRICH 1013 01:53:49 17:22 min/m
Male
1 3 4 James SPENCER 1100 00:46:58 7:10 min/m
2 22 37 Bj MIKESKA 1021 00:58:59 9:00 min/m
3 24 44 Robert CUNNINGHAM 1181 01:00:17 9:12 min/m
4 42 123 Scott MCCANN 1119 01:19:39 12:09 min/m
5 43 141 Graham CRIGLOW 1182 01:25:43 13:05 min/m
6 44 142 Randy REYES 1066 01:25:57 13:07 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 10 27 Valery VILLARREAL 1123 00:57:15 8:44 min/m
2 16 39 Belinda KIRCHNER 1127 00:59:38 9:06 min/m
3 28 56 Amy CEASER 1132 01:01:48 9:26 min/m
4 45 77 Connie MATHIS 1096 01:06:14 10:06 min/m
5 50 82 Traci RICKETSON 1171 01:07:40 10:19 min/m
6 62 99 Sheri MEYER 1183 01:11:38 10:56 min/m
7 73 114 Nicole TINDOL 1030 01:17:43 11:52 min/m
8 75 116 Julia NORSWORTHY 1138 01:18:20 11:57 min/m
9 88 130 Maria ESCOBAR-LEMMON 1113 01:21:19 12:25 min/m
10 90 132 Veronica DE LEON 1053 01:22:07 12:32 min/m
11 93 135 Lori GABRIEL 1004 01:22:11 12:32 min/m
12 94 136 Jamie MCDOUGALD 1020 01:23:07 12:41 min/m
13 98 140 Carolyn CRIGLOW 1038 01:25:42 13:05 min/m
14 106 153 Britta WRIGHT 1003 01:32:07 14:03 min/m
15 110 157 Linda SUAREZ 1064 01:33:40 14:18 min/m
16 113 161 Anise HENLEY 1144 01:35:38 14:36 min/m
17 116 164 Mariah SPENGLER 152 01:39:59 15:15 min/m
Male
1 14 20 Brian BAKER 1142 00:55:20 8:26 min/m
2 18 28 Yossef ELABD 1155 00:57:30 8:46 min/m
3 31 63 Neal SPEARS 1056 01:02:34 9:33 min/m
4 38 100 Kris HOBSON 1154 01:11:39 10:56 min/m
5 39 103 Casey JONES 1009 01:13:42 11:15 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 11 29 Rebecca WALL 1173 00:58:02 8:51 min/m
2 13 31 Elizabeth PAINE 1137 00:58:08 8:52 min/m
3 29 58 Karen WILSON 208 01:02:13 9:30 min/m
4 39 71 Katrin BECKER 1184 01:05:14 9:57 min/m
5 42 74 Karen MORAN 1136 01:05:39 10:01 min/m
6 44 76 Angie BYRD 1042 01:05:50 10:03 min/m
7 51 83 Amy WICKLIFFE 1092 01:08:34 10:28 min/m
8 71 112 Julie THOMPSON 1134 01:16:45 11:43 min/m
9 87 129 Julie SCAMARDO 1065 01:21:17 12:24 min/m
10 111 158 Julie WILSON 1027 01:34:39 14:27 min/m
11 112 159 Kristie ORR 1028 01:34:39 14:27 min/m
Male
1 17 24 Roy PARSONS 1097 00:56:20 8:36 min/m
2 35 90 Bradley HUGGINS 1002 01:09:46 10:39 min/m
3 46 149 Bret HUMPHREY 1059 01:30:19 13:47 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 4 14 Debra SANNWALDT 1074 00:51:07 7:48 min/m
2 14 32 Juliet MCROREY 1040 00:58:13 8:53 min/m
3 27 54 Niki POTTBERG 1088 01:01:32 9:23 min/m
4 54 88 Nancy BIRNBAUM 1047 01:09:16 10:34 min/m
5 69 109 Dana WOOD 1022 01:15:20 11:30 min/m
6 85 127 Rita Joy COOPER 1010 01:20:49 12:20 min/m
7 108 155 Shelley BOWMAN 1139 01:32:56 14:11 min/m
Male
1 19 33 Mark BRAUER 1158 00:58:16 8:53 min/m
2 21 35 Kyle BARRINGTON 1168 00:58:42 8:57 min/m
3 28 55 Mariappan MUTHUCHAMY 1164 01:01:46 9:25 min/m
4 41 111 Randal ALLISON 1075 01:16:17 11:38 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 31 60 Janice CROCKETT 1005 01:02:25 9:31 min/m
2 46 78 Janeen WOOD 1151 01:07:02 10:14 min/m
3 89 131 Diane WALTER 1152 01:22:00 12:31 min/m
4 107 154 Jamie PECK 1033 01:32:43 14:09 min/m
Male
1 29 57 Jeff BOWMAN 1140 01:01:48 9:26 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Male
1 1 1 Edward SANNWALDT 1073 00:44:25 6:46 min/m
2 47 150 Charles NORRIS 1094 01:30:44 13:51 min/m
Ages 70+
Male
1 48 160 Howard EILERS 28 01:34:48 14:28 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Half Marathon | 1/4 Marathon | 5K ]

2016 Republic of Texas Run
5K Results
Categ Pos Gender Pos Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time Pace (from gun)
Ages 10 and Under
Female
1 14 43 Alyssa TRAN 2104 00:27:27 8:51 min/m
2 83 144 Emily JACKSON 2149 00:37:52 12:13 min/m
3 134 210 Ella VEACH 2174 00:56:13 18:08 min/m
Male
1 12 13 Logan CHASE 2213 00:22:15 7:10 min/m
2 21 24 Unknown UNKNOWN 2280 00:24:23 7:52 min/m
3 30 45 Riley ASH 2262 00:27:35 8:53 min/m
4 38 67 Zakary KASTNER 2146 00:29:39 9:34 min/m
5 63 160 Colton WALLEK 2205 00:40:29 13:03 min/m
Ages 11 and 12
Male
1 7 7 Isaac WHITE 2250 00:20:04 6:28 min/m
2 11 12 Ben ROETH 2107 00:21:51 7:02 min/m
3 62 154 David HEBERT 2254 00:39:09 12:37 min/m
4 76 209 Kaden VEACH 2166 00:56:12 18:08 min/m
Ages 13 - 15
Female
1 4 25 Eliza ROETH 2108 00:24:33 7:55 min/m
2 7 28 Stephanie SANCHEZ 2208 00:25:30 8:13 min/m
3 26 62 Skylar TODARO 2054 00:29:03 9:22 min/m
4 28 65 Yanira PENA 2017 00:29:30 9:31 min/m
5 87 148 Emily PARKER 2210 00:38:17 12:21 min/m
Male
1 8 8 Henry BOEDEKER 2018 00:20:47 6:42 min/m
2 43 91 Francisco MONTANEZ 2220 00:32:06 10:21 min/m
3 52 114 Zachery PREJEAN 2189 00:34:46 11:12 min/m
Ages 16 - 19
Female
1 8 31 Yana ARNHOLT 2141 00:26:13 8:27 min/m
2 13 38 Antara DATTAGUPTA 2235 00:27:23 8:50 min/m
3 15 44 Lauren KINNEAR 2009 00:27:29 8:52 min/m
4 22 56 Bekah NORRIS 2274 00:28:06 9:04 min/m
5 48 90 Sara BURCHFIELD 2223 00:32:00 10:19 min/m
6 65 118 Arden ROBERTSON 2247 00:35:06 11:19 min/m
7 67 121 Ashlynn HELM 2044 00:35:23 11:24 min/m
8 85 146 Haily PARKER 2209 00:37:53 12:13 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Bryan HOLMDOHL 2193 00:20:00 6:27 min/m
2 10 11 Diego RUIZ 2016 00:21:24 6:54 min/m
3 15 16 Dylan FRANKE 2081 00:22:38 7:18 min/m
4 17 18 Jay KHATHRI 2236 00:22:58 7:24 min/m
5 22 29 Caleb PRINCE 2129 00:25:38 8:16 min/m
6 37 64 Travis BARNETT 2203 00:29:24 9:29 min/m
7 47 101 Jamie WILSON 2272 00:33:14 10:43 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 1 10 Jessica SANNWALDT 2076 00:21:24 6:54 min/m
2 3 23 Ellen ROUNDEY 2159 00:24:23 7:52 min/m
3 25 61 Emily WILDE 2065 00:28:43 9:16 min/m
4 27 63 Woojung KIM 2194 00:29:17 9:26 min/m
5 37 76 Kaitlynn BISSETT 2077 00:30:21 9:47 min/m
6 38 77 Tessa YOUNG 2078 00:30:21 9:47 min/m
7 59 109 Cristina FIGUEROA 2163 00:34:26 11:06 min/m
8 63 115 Michelle SANFORD 2085 00:34:53 11:15 min/m
9 64 116 Rayen GONZALEZ 2114 00:34:58 11:16 min/m
10 96 158 Hannah BARTNESKY 2021 00:40:24 13:02 min/m
11 99 164 Jennifer WELLS 2052 00:40:54 13:11 min/m
12 100 168 Laura WILHELM 2196 00:41:59 13:32 min/m
13 107 175 Alicia FRINK 2177 00:42:55 13:50 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Sean SANNWALDT 2068 00:18:25 5:56 min/m
2 5 5 Conor MITCHELL 2047 00:19:59 6:27 min/m
3 13 14 Danzel BRADY 2181 00:22:19 7:11 min/m
4 29 42 Grant WILDE 2066 00:27:27 8:51 min/m
5 46 100 Micah NUTALL 2273 00:33:14 10:43 min/m
6 50 107 Matthew RAMOS 2195 00:34:15 11:03 min/m
7 66 165 Matthew HUGHES 2048 00:41:20 13:20 min/m
8 67 166 Jacob PETERS 2088 00:41:20 13:20 min/m
9 68 167 Kyle CICIO 2240 00:41:21 13:20 min/m
10 74 204 Charlie BARNETT 2204 00:52:56 17:04 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 10 35 Valerie ANDREWS 2216 00:27:05 8:44 min/m
2 12 37 Bailey SERRATA 2060 00:27:20 8:49 min/m
3 23 57 Cassidy KOEHLER 2147 00:28:28 9:11 min/m
4 32 71 Sarah HAMM 2092 00:29:56 9:39 min/m
5 35 74 Haley HOMANN 2206 00:30:06 9:42 min/m
6 39 80 Ana HERNANDEZ 2024 00:30:38 9:53 min/m
7 43 85 Jennifer Ann SCASTA 2036 00:31:37 10:12 min/m
8 46 88 Phuong HUYNH 2180 00:31:57 10:18 min/m
9 51 95 Rebekah JOSEFY 2154 00:32:22 10:26 min/m
10 56 105 Vanessa MERTES 2115 00:34:08 11:00 min/m
11 60 111 Katelyn HORNER 2277 00:34:27 11:06 min/m
12 61 112 Jennifer RHINESMITH-CARRANZA 2164 00:34:30 11:08 min/m
13 77 135 Megan BROOKS 2221 00:36:54 11:54 min/m
14 81 141 Sara RADTKE 2079 00:37:21 12:03 min/m
15 94 156 Callie PERRY 2137 00:39:19 12:41 min/m
16 104 172 Jennifer BAYER 2170 00:42:06 13:34 min/m
17 106 174 Katie BOWLICK 2281 00:42:54 13:50 min/m
18 109 177 Ashleigh NELSON 2071 00:43:30 14:02 min/m
19 115 184 Danielle ASHLOCK 2096 00:45:48 14:46 min/m
20 116 186 Whitney ALBLINGER 2265 00:47:02 15:10 min/m
21 120 190 Carmen WILLIAMS 2187 00:48:56 15:47 min/m
22 122 192 Dawn LAUTZENHEISER 2258 00:49:42 16:02 min/m
23 131 205 Rachelle WENNERMARK 2251 00:53:32 17:16 min/m
24 140 217 Bridgette VICKERS 2198 01:00:43 19:35 min/m
Male
1 3 3 James DULKE 2270 00:19:21 6:14 min/m
2 18 19 Xavier JAIME 2053 00:23:37 7:37 min/m
3 23 30 Chirs HALL 2090 00:26:02 8:23 min/m
4 33 53 Nattapon LORTONG 2013 00:27:57 9:00 min/m
5 45 98 Mitch RADTKE 2080 00:33:11 10:42 min/m
6 54 119 Brandon ASHLOCK 2125 00:35:17 11:23 min/m
7 56 125 Gavin BARTNESKY 2022 00:35:51 11:34 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 9 33 Julia LYNCH 1176 00:27:00 8:42 min/m
2 11 36 Karen DAVID 2248 00:27:12 8:46 min/m
3 16 46 Allison WATTS 2130 00:27:38 8:55 min/m
4 20 52 Hilary PARK 2227 00:27:51 8:59 min/m
5 41 82 Cindy VILLARREAL 2231 00:31:11 10:03 min/m
6 62 113 Lisa VICKERS 2245 00:34:41 11:11 min/m
7 78 137 Karri VARGAS 2184 00:37:02 11:56 min/m
8 82 143 Katie FRANKE 2055 00:37:37 12:08 min/m
9 86 147 Courtney MOORE 2128 00:38:06 12:17 min/m
10 90 151 Jennifer DUNCAN 2279 00:38:37 12:27 min/m
11 98 163 Marybeth ROBERTS 2035 00:40:54 13:11 min/m
12 101 169 Jinon MCCORMICK 2031 00:42:02 13:33 min/m
13 103 171 Stacey MCFERRIN 2026 00:42:03 13:33 min/m
14 112 181 Shannon KNUDSON 2069 00:44:17 14:17 min/m
15 119 189 Megan DIDONATO 1102 00:47:43 15:23 min/m
16 121 191 Marsha KOCUREK 2259 00:49:41 16:01 min/m
17 123 193 Kristy VEGA 2029 00:49:54 16:05 min/m
Male
1 19 20 Darcey MORCOMBE 2271 00:23:56 7:43 min/m
2 42 84 Andy SCASTA 2037 00:31:37 10:12 min/m
3 49 104 Benjamin MERTES 2116 00:34:06 11:00 min/m
4 51 110 Tommy ROBERTS 2033 00:34:26 11:06 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 5 26 Caroline ROETH 2106 00:24:33 7:55 min/m
2 17 48 Krystina TRAN 2103 00:27:43 8:56 min/m
3 18 49 Kelly KOVACS 2041 00:27:45 8:57 min/m
4 45 87 Kammi GREEN 1080 00:31:43 10:14 min/m
5 49 93 Lacey GLENEWINKEL 2275 00:32:16 10:24 min/m
6 57 106 Megan MCINTIRE 2171 00:34:11 11:01 min/m
7 66 120 Leah HELM HYVL 2043 00:35:23 11:24 min/m
8 79 139 Kassi HORNER 1041 00:37:05 11:57 min/m
9 84 145 Katherine JACKSON 2148 00:37:53 12:13 min/m
10 88 149 Tracy ASH 2263 00:38:23 12:22 min/m
11 102 170 Jenni SYMONS 2027 00:42:03 13:33 min/m
12 117 187 Jessica TWARDESKI 2111 00:47:02 15:10 min/m
13 118 188 Danyel MARVIN 2249 00:47:41 15:22 min/m
14 124 194 Tracy GARCIA 2025 00:49:56 16:06 min/m
15 133 207 Shiloh MATOUSEK 2238 00:54:49 17:41 min/m
16 135 211 Melissa VEACH 2165 00:56:13 18:08 min/m
17 137 214 Josefa PENA 2070 00:57:06 18:25 min/m
Male
1 14 15 Steve WOOD 2179 00:22:29 7:15 min/m
2 16 17 Chris KOVACS 2042 00:22:53 7:22 min/m
3 25 34 Matt WOOD 2178 00:27:04 8:43 min/m
4 26 39 Jake SERRATA 2061 00:27:25 8:50 min/m
5 35 59 Carlos BOOHER 2101 00:28:41 9:15 min/m
6 36 60 Daniel RODRIGUEZ 2102 00:28:42 9:15 min/m
7 39 68 Kris KASTNER 2145 00:29:39 9:34 min/m
8 44 92 Chad ZORN 2012 00:32:14 10:23 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 19 51 Elizabeth COURTEAU 2186 00:27:50 8:58 min/m
2 24 58 Cindy PREJEAN 2188 00:28:31 9:12 min/m
3 30 69 Charlene CREED 2105 00:29:50 9:37 min/m
4 42 83 Amanda FLEMING 2158 00:31:28 10:09 min/m
5 47 89 Tina CHASE 2214 00:31:58 10:18 min/m
6 72 129 Adrienne RHODES 2218 00:36:03 11:38 min/m
7 74 131 Carrie KNIGHT 2006 00:36:20 11:43 min/m
8 93 155 Stephani LUEBBEN 1060 00:39:11 12:38 min/m
9 97 159 Donna MOREFIELD 2123 00:40:29 13:03 min/m
10 105 173 Mica HAM 2168 00:42:15 13:38 min/m
Male
1 28 41 Denis GROFF 2301 00:27:26 8:51 min/m
2 57 128 Rodney REEVES 2217 00:36:03 11:38 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 6 27 Lynda RUFFINO 2062 00:25:18 8:09 min/m
2 21 54 Jennifer WATSON 2089 00:28:04 9:03 min/m
3 29 66 Odette RIVERA 2135 00:29:33 9:32 min/m
4 40 81 Norma RAMIREZ 2257 00:31:07 10:02 min/m
5 52 96 Dana FAUST 2124 00:32:58 10:38 min/m
6 53 97 Anna MODER 2019 00:33:00 10:38 min/m
7 58 108 Christy RIPPEL 2049 00:34:15 11:03 min/m
8 113 182 Vivian GONZALES 2000 00:45:01 14:31 min/m
9 114 183 Christina VALADEZ 2023 00:45:24 14:38 min/m
10 129 200 Christy WILCOX 2075 00:52:51 17:03 min/m
11 139 216 Karen GONZALEZ 2211 00:58:42 18:56 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Radu STOLERU 2207 00:18:34 5:59 min/m
2 4 4 David GROFF 2266 00:19:53 6:24 min/m
3 20 22 Mark BENDIKSEN 2086 00:24:10 7:47 min/m
4 24 32 Adam ALVARADO 2091 00:26:30 8:32 min/m
5 32 50 Patrick BURCHFIELD 2222 00:27:50 8:58 min/m
6 34 55 John ROMERO 2162 00:28:05 9:03 min/m
7 61 142 Emiel MEDRANO 2001 00:37:29 12:05 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 2 21 Luz Maria ROMERO 40 00:24:04 7:45 min/m
2 33 72 Patty LAMPLEY 2121 00:29:57 9:39 min/m
3 44 86 Tricia O'QUINN 2261 00:31:39 10:12 min/m
4 54 99 Paula RODDY 2005 00:33:13 10:42 min/m
5 68 122 Mary LIWANAG 2224 00:35:26 11:26 min/m
6 70 126 Barbara PIERCE 2117 00:35:56 11:35 min/m
7 71 127 Leann MCCALL 2157 00:36:02 11:37 min/m
8 73 130 Vicki LEWIS 2136 00:36:19 11:43 min/m
9 75 132 Wendy KREIDER 2050 00:36:34 11:48 min/m
10 76 134 Judy COOK 2039 00:36:43 11:50 min/m
11 89 150 Beverly SHIMEK 2256 00:38:31 12:25 min/m
12 92 153 Terea MCCARTHY 2226 00:39:02 12:35 min/m
13 95 157 Sylvia MARQUEZ 2155 00:40:06 12:56 min/m
14 108 176 Melinda MILLER 2269 00:43:17 13:57 min/m
15 110 178 Jackie BLAIR 2264 00:43:58 14:11 min/m
Male
1 53 117 Kurc PREJEAN 2190 00:35:00 11:17 min/m
2 55 123 Jeffrey MODER 2020 00:35:28 11:26 min/m
3 58 133 Don COOK 2040 00:36:43 11:50 min/m
4 59 136 Fernando GONZALEZ 2252 00:36:54 11:54 min/m
5 70 185 James ALBLINGER 2267 00:47:01 15:10 min/m
6 73 203 Gordon SPRINGER 2134 00:52:53 17:03 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 31 70 Angie COMER 2229 00:29:52 9:38 min/m
2 36 75 Janie BARNETT 2201 00:30:09 9:43 min/m
3 50 94 Linda BENDIKSEN 2087 00:32:16 10:24 min/m
4 55 103 Kathleen GARANT 2241 00:33:30 10:48 min/m
5 69 124 Rhonda ELAM 2122 00:35:33 11:28 min/m
6 125 195 Ann HUDDELSTON 2232 00:50:21 16:14 min/m
7 127 197 Wanda HOELSCHER 2230 00:52:34 16:57 min/m
Male
1 9 9 Jesus GARCIA 2109 00:20:59 6:46 min/m
2 27 40 Emmett SHELTON 2058 00:27:25 8:50 min/m
3 31 47 David FLEEGER 2030 00:27:41 8:55 min/m
4 40 78 Gurimati SHARATH 2278 00:30:27 9:49 min/m
5 64 161 Akhil DATTAGUPTA 2233 00:40:49 13:10 min/m
6 69 179 John BLAIR 2084 00:43:59 14:11 min/m
7 72 201 Dwight SHEWCHUK 2255 00:52:51 17:03 min/m
8 75 208 Michael BOBINSKI 2237 00:54:53 17:42 min/m
Ages 60 - 69
Female
1 34 73 Karen DITTFURTH 2244 00:30:03 9:41 min/m
2 80 140 Ann GARRETT 2142 00:37:05 11:58 min/m
3 91 152 Laquita DUDLEY 2185 00:38:54 12:33 min/m
4 111 180 Maria SALDIERNA 2253 00:44:01 14:11 min/m
5 126 196 Deborah DANIEL 2010 00:52:34 16:57 min/m
6 128 198 Pat NICHOLS 2160 00:52:34 16:57 min/m
7 130 202 Regina WEAVER 2083 00:52:51 17:03 min/m
8 132 206 Patty STEELE 2260 00:54:13 17:29 min/m
9 136 212 Nancy INGLIS 2112 00:56:42 18:17 min/m
10 138 215 Sharon MERRELL 2212 00:58:41 18:55 min/m
Male
1 48 102 Charles BARNETT 2202 00:33:20 10:45 min/m
2 60 138 Kenny HORNER 1039 00:37:05 11:57 min/m
3 71 199 Dave BARNETT 2051 00:52:34 16:57 min/m
4 77 213 David DELLWO 2113 00:56:43 18:17 min/m
Ages 70+
Male
1 41 79 Jon DENTON 2028 00:30:33 9:51 min/m
2 65 162 Willie O. LINDSEY 2015 00:40:50 13:10 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.