2016 Tri for Old Glory Results

[ Sprint Tri ] [ Sprint Swim/Bike] [ Sprint Swim/Run ] [ Sprint Bike/Run ]
[ Olympic Tri ] [ Olympic Swim/Bike] [ Olympic Swim/Run ] [ Olympic Bike/Run ]

2016 Tri for Old Glory
Olympic Triathlon Results
Overall Swim
(1500M)
T1 Bike
(24m)
T1 Run
(6.2m)
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 7 Nusha BLADINIERES-JONES 313 02:19:46 1 5 21 00:27:17 1:49 sec/100m 1 5 27 00:00:59 1 1 9 01:05:10 21.6 m/hr 1 2 17 00:00:48 1 1 13 00:45:30 7:50 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Ben RAWSON 257 02:03:32 1 7 10 00:24:51 1:39 sec/100m 1 3 4 00:00:30 1 1 1 00:57:40 24.4 m/hr 1 6 7 00:00:39 1 1 1 00:39:50 6:52 min/m
Masters
Female
1 4 38 Shane ALLUA 27 02:41:16 1 7 28 00:28:52 1:55 sec/100m 1 6 28 00:00:59 1 3 28 01:10:57 19.9 m/hr 1 10 46 00:01:13 1 17 65 00:59:12 10:12 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Chris RULON 123 02:13:17 1 9 13 00:25:18 1:41 sec/100m 1 26 34 00:01:05 1 3 3 01:00:26 23.3 m/hr 1 30 38 00:01:03 1 12 12 00:45:23 7:49 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Male
1 26 29 Zack HEMMEN 81 02:35:44 1 8 12 00:25:18 1:41 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:00:23 1 31 34 01:12:12 19.5 m/hr 1 1 1 00:00:30 1 45 58 00:57:19 9:52 min/m
2 70 100 Barrett YARBROUGH 318 03:27:51 2 41 54 00:31:48 2:07 sec/100m 2 59 95 00:02:18 2 77 118 01:42:45 13.7 m/hr 2 32 40 00:01:04 2 65 94 01:09:54 12:03 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 17 68 Allison JOHNSTON 85 02:57:23 1 18 66 00:33:06 2:12 sec/100m 1 4 23 00:00:54 2 28 99 01:27:03 16.2 m/hr 1 3 18 00:00:49 1 9 49 00:55:30 9:34 min/m
2 23 80 Jennifer KING 87 03:05:41 2 28 91 00:37:18 2:29 sec/100m 2 40 105 00:02:46 1 24 90 01:23:31 16.9 m/hr 2 41 111 00:02:52 2 18 66 00:59:12 10:12 min/m
Male
1 16 19 John GOMEZ-SIMMONS 67 02:30:23 1 17 22 00:27:35 1:50 sec/100m 2 38 56 00:01:29 2 16 17 01:08:35 20.6 m/hr 2 31 39 00:01:03 2 26 30 00:51:38 8:54 min/m
2 17 20 John GRONDIN 72 02:31:09 2 37 47 00:30:38 2:02 sec/100m 1 30 38 00:01:08 1 14 15 01:07:39 20.8 m/hr 3 47 71 00:01:42 1 19 22 00:50:01 8:37 min/m
3 42 51 Andrew BERNING 32 02:50:34 3 38 48 00:30:57 2:03 sec/100m 3 40 60 00:01:39 3 36 40 01:13:15 19.2 m/hr 1 21 25 00:00:54 3 54 79 01:03:47 10:59 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 5 39 Emilee LETARTE 91 02:41:59 1 2 5 00:23:13 1:32 sec/100m 2 18 53 00:01:23 1 17 76 01:20:14 17.6 m/hr 2 24 70 00:01:42 1 8 48 00:55:26 9:33 min/m
2 14 60 Leslie ORR 106 02:54:36 2 12 51 00:31:06 2:04 sec/100m 1 14 48 00:01:20 2 19 80 01:20:56 17.4 m/hr 4 31 87 00:01:58 2 19 67 00:59:14 10:12 min/m
3 28 97 Dana FORMON 60 03:25:45 3 31 95 00:38:05 2:32 sec/100m 3 34 91 00:02:14 3 42 119 01:43:46 13.6 m/hr 1 8 37 00:01:02 3 20 69 01:00:35 10:26 min/m
4 43 119 Lisa HUMAN 82 04:02:42 4 32 97 00:39:52 2:39 sec/100m 4 38 100 00:02:26 4 44 121 01:49:17 12.9 m/hr 3 26 75 00:01:46 4 40 113 01:29:20 15:24 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Justin ARNOSKY 29 02:06:19 1 2 3 00:21:30 1:26 sec/100m 2 12 14 00:00:50 1 2 2 01:00:06 23.5 m/hr 1 2 2 00:00:30 1 4 4 00:43:20 7:28 min/m
2 11 14 Tyler BOWMAN 36 02:23:44 4 33 42 00:30:22 2:01 sec/100m 3 19 22 00:00:54 2 10 11 01:05:45 21.4 m/hr 3 5 6 00:00:38 2 14 15 00:46:03 7:56 min/m
3 33 36 Wesley CULBERT 52 02:40:36 3 32 41 00:30:02 2:00 sec/100m 6 71 112 00:02:54 5 51 60 01:17:13 18.3 m/hr 5 37 47 00:01:19 3 17 20 00:49:06 8:28 min/m
4 36 41 Casey KING 301 02:42:40 5 42 56 00:31:58 2:07 sec/100m 4 57 90 00:02:14 4 38 42 01:13:33 19.2 m/hr 4 33 41 00:01:06 4 34 40 00:53:48 9:16 min/m
5 39 47 Julian RANGEL 310 02:49:15 6 50 68 00:33:31 2:14 sec/100m 1 7 8 00:00:35 3 29 32 01:11:58 19.6 m/hr 2 4 5 00:00:36 5 53 74 01:02:33 10:47 min/m
6 75 112 Joel CHAMBERS 45 03:45:02 2 14 18 00:26:05 1:44 sec/100m 5 67 108 00:02:50 6 76 116 01:41:55 13.8 m/hr 6 71 112 00:02:52 6 75 116 01:31:19 15:44 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 3 12 Carly CONRAD 322 02:22:35 1 1 2 00:20:26 1:21 sec/100m 1 2 12 00:00:49 1 4 37 01:12:28 19.5 m/hr 2 9 44 00:01:12 1 3 18 00:47:38 8:12 min/m
2 9 49 Megon THURMAN 135 02:49:34 4 14 55 00:31:55 2:07 sec/100m 3 13 46 00:01:17 3 20 82 01:21:16 17.3 m/hr 5 23 68 00:01:40 2 6 37 00:53:23 9:12 min/m
3 10 52 Jenna GUTIERREZ 74 02:50:37 3 13 53 00:31:44 2:06 sec/100m 5 17 52 00:01:22 2 13 68 01:18:26 18.0 m/hr 4 17 58 00:01:29 3 14 60 00:57:33 9:55 min/m
4 13 59 Julia BEVERLEY 33 02:53:48 2 3 7 00:23:50 1:35 sec/100m 2 11 44 00:01:12 4 21 85 01:22:37 17.1 m/hr 3 13 51 00:01:25 4 26 80 01:04:42 11:09 min/m
5 26 95 Stephanie CROSS 51 03:21:38 6 25 85 00:36:30 2:26 sec/100m 4 16 50 00:01:21 5 32 104 01:31:16 15.4 m/hr 1 7 33 00:01:00 5 30 96 01:11:30 12:19 min/m
6 33 105 Lauren LOZANO 95 03:35:47 5 17 64 00:32:43 2:10 sec/100m 6 22 63 00:01:42 6 35 110 01:32:40 15.2 m/hr 6 28 78 00:01:47 6 39 112 01:26:53 14:58 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Jeff RAINES 117 02:15:16 1 6 9 00:24:11 1:36 sec/100m 1 5 6 00:00:33 1 8 8 01:04:46 21.8 m/hr 2 7 8 00:00:39 1 9 9 00:45:05 7:46 min/m
2 24 27 Christopher HANNIFIN 76 02:34:36 3 19 24 00:28:04 1:52 sec/100m 2 31 39 00:01:10 2 21 22 01:09:22 20.3 m/hr 1 3 4 00:00:36 4 40 47 00:55:23 9:32 min/m
3 37 42 Brad TARRILLION 134 02:43:31 2 15 19 00:26:43 1:46 sec/100m 3 35 51 00:01:22 4 44 49 01:15:20 18.7 m/hr 5 60 94 00:02:11 5 47 61 00:57:53 9:58 min/m
4 46 58 Dan POLLOCK 112 02:53:42 5 56 79 00:35:01 2:20 sec/100m 5 63 101 00:02:32 7 61 78 01:20:17 17.6 m/hr 3 43 63 00:01:35 3 37 43 00:54:15 9:21 min/m
5 48 63 Jerome EVANS 59 02:55:27 7 72 104 00:41:30 2:46 sec/100m 4 36 54 00:01:26 5 55 67 01:18:17 18.0 m/hr 6 65 100 00:02:26 2 27 31 00:51:46 8:55 min/m
6 57 78 Dean CHUANG 46 03:05:27 4 28 36 00:29:32 1:58 sec/100m 7 74 117 00:03:12 3 39 43 01:13:40 19.1 m/hr 7 74 115 00:03:02 7 69 101 01:15:59 13:06 min/m
7 62 85 Matthew RIORDAN 119 03:09:07 6 59 83 00:36:01 2:24 sec/100m 6 73 115 00:03:06 6 60 77 01:20:15 17.6 m/hr 4 53 82 00:01:53 6 57 85 01:07:50 11:41 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 2 11 Sara DASSO 53 02:22:33 1 4 11 00:25:04 1:40 sec/100m 1 1 3 00:00:26 1 2 23 01:09:24 20.3 m/hr 1 1 3 00:00:34 1 2 16 00:47:03 8:06 min/m
2 11 53 Amy MIRIALAKIS 102 02:51:44 4 23 76 00:34:28 2:17 sec/100m 6 29 77 00:01:59 2 8 57 01:16:54 18.3 m/hr 2 12 50 00:01:24 3 11 54 00:56:58 9:49 min/m
3 12 56 Erin MANN 97 02:53:21 2 11 49 00:31:00 2:04 sec/100m 2 7 31 00:01:02 3 9 59 01:17:09 18.3 m/hr 5 20 62 00:01:34 5 22 75 01:02:33 10:47 min/m
4 19 71 Renee PATLAN 108 02:59:12 5 29 93 00:37:27 2:29 sec/100m 5 28 73 00:01:54 5 26 97 01:25:46 16.4 m/hr 4 18 59 00:01:31 2 5 34 00:52:33 9:03 min/m
5 24 88 Stephanie PEPI 110 03:10:36 3 22 75 00:34:22 2:17 sec/100m 8 44 119 00:03:31 4 22 88 01:23:09 17.0 m/hr 8 44 119 00:03:22 6 28 83 01:06:11 11:24 min/m
6 32 102 Leslie LOCKHART 93 03:34:01 6 37 112 00:44:05 2:56 sec/100m 4 24 65 00:01:45 7 36 111 01:33:24 15.1 m/hr 7 32 89 00:02:03 7 31 97 01:12:42 12:32 min/m
7 35 108 Janie ROSALES 122 03:40:10 8 45 122 01:10:54 4:43 sec/100m 3 23 64 00:01:45 6 30 102 01:28:48 15.9 m/hr 3 15 54 00:01:26 4 13 57 00:57:15 9:52 min/m
8 40 115 J. SWAN 133 03:53:18 7 42 119 00:55:45 3:43 sec/100m 7 30 80 00:02:02 8 37 112 01:34:00 15.0 m/hr 6 29 79 00:01:49 8 33 103 01:19:40 13:44 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Adrian CAMERON 40 02:05:47 1 1 1 00:19:13 1:16 sec/100m 4 15 17 00:00:51 1 4 4 01:02:40 22.5 m/hr 6 19 23 00:00:52 1 2 2 00:42:09 7:16 min/m
2 6 6 Todd SAPIO 126 02:17:39 5 13 17 00:25:42 1:42 sec/100m 1 4 5 00:00:31 5 15 16 01:07:58 20.7 m/hr 8 22 26 00:00:55 2 3 3 00:42:32 7:20 min/m
3 9 10 Nick SEIDEL 130 02:21:27 4 12 16 00:25:41 1:42 sec/100m 2 9 10 00:00:41 8 19 20 01:09:05 20.4 m/hr 7 20 24 00:00:52 4 10 10 00:45:06 7:46 min/m
4 12 15 Michael GUTIERREZ 73 02:25:36 9 30 39 00:29:53 1:59 sec/100m 5 20 24 00:00:54 3 6 6 01:03:36 22.2 m/hr 4 17 20 00:00:51 5 21 24 00:50:19 8:40 min/m
5 13 16 Joshua DIEHL 55 02:26:39 2 4 6 00:23:21 1:33 sec/100m 9 33 43 00:01:11 4 13 14 01:07:30 20.9 m/hr 3 15 16 00:00:48 8 33 39 00:53:48 9:16 min/m
6 15 18 Jared LAHTI 88 02:27:19 12 43 59 00:32:10 2:08 sec/100m 6 28 36 00:01:05 6 17 18 01:08:38 20.5 m/hr 13 44 64 00:01:37 3 5 5 00:43:48 7:33 min/m
7 22 25 Will MEREDITH 101 02:33:36 6 20 26 00:28:27 1:53 sec/100m 17 58 93 00:02:16 9 22 24 01:10:11 20.1 m/hr 15 57 88 00:02:02 6 23 27 00:50:38 8:43 min/m
8 25 28 John GOODWIN 69 02:35:04 10 34 43 00:30:23 2:01 sec/100m 12 46 74 00:01:55 7 18 19 01:08:47 20.5 m/hr 14 45 67 00:01:38 7 29 33 00:52:19 9:01 min/m
9 30 33 Kristofor HEALEY 77 02:37:35 7 22 29 00:29:03 1:56 sec/100m 7 29 37 00:01:06 10 32 35 01:12:16 19.5 m/hr 9 26 31 00:00:58 9 36 42 00:54:10 9:20 min/m
10 40 48 Jonathan GEREN 65 02:49:19 11 40 52 00:31:07 2:04 sec/100m 13 49 78 00:02:02 14 50 58 01:17:00 18.3 m/hr 10 36 45 00:01:13 11 48 62 00:57:55 9:59 min/m
11 47 62 Mitchell KERN 86 02:55:01 13 49 67 00:33:06 2:12 sec/100m 11 45 72 00:01:52 13 49 56 01:16:52 18.3 m/hr 1 8 9 00:00:40 13 52 73 01:02:28 10:46 min/m
12 52 70 Christopher POWELL 114 02:58:56 8 24 32 00:29:23 1:57 sec/100m 14 50 79 00:02:02 15 53 62 01:17:25 18.2 m/hr 5 18 21 00:00:52 15 61 89 01:09:13 11:56 min/m
13 53 73 Jose GARZA 63 02:59:55 17 68 100 00:40:28 2:41 sec/100m 18 66 107 00:02:48 11 35 39 01:12:37 19.4 m/hr 18 73 114 00:02:57 12 50 70 01:01:02 10:31 min/m
14 60 83 Luis VARGAS 139 03:08:17 19 71 103 00:40:59 2:43 sec/100m 10 39 59 00:01:33 18 72 101 01:28:37 15.9 m/hr 12 41 57 00:01:29 10 41 50 00:55:37 9:35 min/m
15 61 84 Tommy AGUILAR 304 03:08:42 15 64 92 00:37:19 2:29 sec/100m 8 32 41 00:01:11 12 45 50 01:15:34 18.7 m/hr 11 38 48 00:01:19 17 67 99 01:13:18 12:38 min/m
16 63 86 Jeremy FREEMAN 311 03:09:24 18 69 101 00:40:39 2:42 sec/100m 15 53 86 00:02:07 16 56 71 01:19:05 17.8 m/hr 16 58 91 00:02:04 14 55 81 01:05:27 11:17 min/m
17 65 89 Aldo VALVERDE 308 03:15:24 14 61 86 00:36:37 2:26 sec/100m 19 69 110 00:02:53 17 68 92 01:23:44 16.8 m/hr 17 63 98 00:02:16 16 63 92 01:09:51 12:02 min/m
18 74 110 Mason POUNDS 113 03:41:48 16 65 96 00:38:36 2:34 sec/100m 16 56 89 00:02:13 19 73 106 01:31:25 15.4 m/hr 19 75 116 00:03:07 18 73 111 01:26:24 14:53 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 6 44 Meredith TERRANOVA 299 02:44:18 1 8 31 00:29:19 1:57 sec/100m 1 8 33 00:01:04 2 11 64 01:17:28 18.2 m/hr 4 30 86 00:01:57 2 7 45 00:54:27 9:23 min/m
2 7 45 Lexa RIJOS 118 02:45:54 5 21 74 00:34:15 2:17 sec/100m 3 15 49 00:01:21 4 14 69 01:18:48 17.9 m/hr 1 5 28 00:00:57 1 4 26 00:50:32 8:42 min/m
3 15 61 Jennie SANCHEZ 292 02:54:39 3 15 57 00:32:03 2:08 sec/100m 2 9 40 00:01:10 1 7 55 01:16:40 18.4 m/hr 2 21 65 00:01:38 5 25 78 01:03:06 10:52 min/m
4 20 72 Jen BARRE-HECHT 31 02:59:41 4 16 58 00:32:09 2:08 sec/100m 5 27 69 00:01:48 3 12 66 01:18:16 18.0 m/hr 3 27 77 00:01:46 6 27 82 01:05:40 11:19 min/m
5 21 77 Julie BURNS 39 03:05:12 2 10 45 00:30:27 2:01 sec/100m 6 33 84 00:02:04 5 29 100 01:27:57 16.0 m/hr 5 33 90 00:02:03 4 23 76 01:02:39 10:48 min/m
6 29 98 Belinda COLOMBO 49 03:26:06 8 39 114 00:47:10 3:08 sec/100m 8 39 102 00:02:33 6 33 105 01:31:22 15.4 m/hr 8 40 110 00:02:50 3 21 71 01:02:09 10:42 min/m
7 36 109 Leah SCHWARZ 129 03:41:29 6 35 109 00:42:55 2:51 sec/100m 4 26 68 00:01:47 7 34 107 01:32:18 15.3 m/hr 9 43 118 00:03:15 7 36 107 01:21:10 13:59 min/m
8 39 114 Jennifer NICKEL 104 03:52:38 9 41 116 00:47:38 3:10 sec/100m 7 35 92 00:02:15 8 38 113 01:35:01 14.8 m/hr 6 34 93 00:02:09 9 38 110 01:25:32 14:44 min/m
9 41 117 Mariana GONZALEZ 68 03:58:51 7 38 113 00:46:26 3:05 sec/100m 9 41 106 00:02:47 9 43 120 01:43:52 13.6 m/hr 7 36 101 00:02:30 8 37 108 01:23:14 14:21 min/m
Male
1 18 21 Greg BODENSTEIN 34 02:31:29 4 31 40 00:29:56 1:59 sec/100m 1 6 7 00:00:34 2 25 27 01:10:57 19.9 m/hr 1 13 14 00:00:46 3 18 21 00:49:15 8:29 min/m
2 20 23 Victor TREVINO 137 02:32:53 2 21 27 00:28:31 1:54 sec/100m 2 17 20 00:00:53 6 42 47 01:14:18 19.0 m/hr 3 24 29 00:00:57 2 16 19 00:48:12 8:18 min/m
3 21 24 Eric BELANGER 179 02:33:35 5 35 44 00:30:26 2:01 sec/100m 6 37 55 00:01:28 1 20 21 01:09:21 20.3 m/hr 5 28 35 00:01:01 5 24 28 00:51:18 8:50 min/m
4 23 26 Roland MORENO 303 02:34:01 3 26 34 00:29:29 1:57 sec/100m 4 24 30 00:01:02 3 34 38 01:12:32 19.4 m/hr 2 16 19 00:00:50 4 20 23 00:50:06 8:38 min/m
5 28 31 Mark HECHT 79 02:36:37 1 16 20 00:27:14 1:48 sec/100m 10 61 98 00:02:20 4 40 45 01:13:52 19.1 m/hr 4 25 30 00:00:58 6 28 32 00:52:11 8:59 min/m
6 43 54 Christian LAMBERT 89 02:51:57 10 67 99 00:40:10 2:40 sec/100m 12 72 114 00:02:56 11 63 83 01:21:51 17.2 m/hr 9 61 95 00:02:13 1 8 8 00:44:45 7:43 min/m
7 50 65 Genean LISBOA 92 02:55:46 8 51 69 00:33:34 2:14 sec/100m 11 65 104 00:02:42 9 58 74 01:19:46 17.7 m/hr 11 66 104 00:02:36 7 44 55 00:57:06 9:50 min/m
8 56 76 Jeff BOWLES 35 03:04:53 7 45 61 00:32:25 2:09 sec/100m 3 23 29 00:01:02 5 41 46 01:14:04 19.0 m/hr 7 56 85 00:01:57 11 68 100 01:15:23 12:59 min/m
9 58 81 Alberto ARENAS 307 03:06:46 9 54 77 00:34:36 2:18 sec/100m 7 42 67 00:01:46 8 54 65 01:17:53 18.1 m/hr 12 67 105 00:02:39 10 62 91 01:09:50 12:02 min/m
10 59 82 Ronald GOTANCO 70 03:06:46 11 73 105 00:42:10 2:48 sec/100m 9 54 87 00:02:12 10 59 75 01:19:58 17.6 m/hr 10 62 97 00:02:15 8 49 68 01:00:10 10:22 min/m
11 64 87 Tim PEARSON 109 03:09:47 6 36 46 00:30:29 2:01 sec/100m 5 25 32 00:01:03 7 46 52 01:16:07 18.5 m/hr 6 49 73 00:01:44 12 71 105 01:20:22 13:51 min/m
12 71 103 Vince JIMENEZ 83 03:35:41 12 77 118 00:51:32 3:26 sec/100m 8 47 75 00:01:57 12 74 108 01:32:28 15.2 m/hr 8 59 92 00:02:05 9 56 84 01:07:37 11:39 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 8 46 Kathryn COTHERN 50 02:46:57 1 9 37 00:29:46 1:59 sec/100m 3 21 61 00:01:40 2 10 63 01:17:26 18.2 m/hr 1 4 22 00:00:52 2 12 56 00:57:12 9:51 min/m
2 16 67 Sharon BEDFORD 302 02:57:06 4 34 107 00:42:31 2:50 sec/100m 1 10 42 00:01:11 1 6 51 01:16:00 18.5 m/hr 2 11 49 00:01:23 1 10 51 00:55:58 9:39 min/m
3 22 79 Tiffany BRIGGS 37 03:05:33 3 30 94 00:37:55 2:31 sec/100m 4 31 82 00:02:03 3 25 96 01:25:18 16.5 m/hr 3 16 56 00:01:28 3 15 63 00:58:47 10:08 min/m
4 25 91 Nicola WILLIAMS 140 03:16:46 2 20 71 00:34:00 2:16 sec/100m 2 19 57 00:01:31 4 39 114 01:35:53 14.7 m/hr 4 35 96 00:02:15 4 24 77 01:03:06 10:52 min/m
5 44 120 Nydia HEINTZ 80 04:14:08 5 40 115 00:47:28 3:09 sec/100m 5 36 94 00:02:18 5 41 117 01:42:28 13.8 m/hr 5 37 102 00:02:30 5 44 120 01:39:22 17:08 min/m
Male
1 31 34 Chris WINIEWICZ 141 02:38:55 1 18 23 00:27:55 1:51 sec/100m 1 16 19 00:00:52 2 27 30 01:11:35 19.7 m/hr 1 34 42 00:01:06 5 46 59 00:57:25 9:53 min/m
2 34 37 Phil HARTUNG 315 02:40:44 3 47 63 00:32:32 2:10 sec/100m 4 64 103 00:02:40 1 26 29 01:11:01 19.9 m/hr 4 55 84 00:01:55 2 30 35 00:52:34 9:03 min/m
3 38 43 Robert SCHAFER 128 02:43:36 2 27 35 00:29:29 1:57 sec/100m 3 44 71 00:01:50 3 33 36 01:12:19 19.5 m/hr 7 77 122 00:15:31 1 6 6 00:44:25 7:39 min/m
4 41 50 Kenneth CARRAWAY 43 02:49:56 5 60 84 00:36:08 2:24 sec/100m 7 77 121 00:03:55 4 37 41 01:13:27 19.2 m/hr 2 48 72 00:01:44 4 39 46 00:54:41 9:25 min/m
5 44 55 Ricardo AGUILAR 25 02:52:05 4 55 78 00:34:53 2:19 sec/100m 2 41 62 00:01:41 5 57 73 01:19:35 17.7 m/hr 5 64 99 00:02:19 3 32 38 00:53:35 9:14 min/m
6 68 93 Michael FULLER 61 03:19:41 7 74 108 00:42:33 2:50 sec/100m 6 75 118 00:03:21 6 67 91 01:23:38 16.9 m/hr 3 54 83 00:01:54 6 58 86 01:08:13 11:45 min/m
7 72 104 Barry MADSEN 96 03:35:43 6 66 98 00:40:06 2:40 sec/100m 5 70 111 00:02:53 7 71 95 01:24:37 16.7 m/hr 6 72 113 00:02:52 7 72 109 01:25:13 14:41 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 18 69 Sharon TINNELL 284 02:58:05 4 26 89 00:37:03 2:28 sec/100m 3 20 58 00:01:32 2 15 70 01:19:01 17.8 m/hr 2 14 52 00:01:25 1 16 64 00:59:04 10:11 min/m
2 27 96 Kemper DOTSON 56 03:21:55 5 33 106 00:42:16 2:49 sec/100m 4 25 66 00:01:46 5 27 98 01:26:46 16.2 m/hr 4 22 66 00:01:38 2 29 90 01:09:27 11:58 min/m
3 31 101 Linda LAZO 90 03:28:35 2 19 70 00:33:49 2:15 sec/100m 5 32 83 00:02:03 3 18 79 01:20:38 17.5 m/hr 5 25 74 00:01:44 4 41 114 01:30:18 15:34 min/m
4 34 106 Yvonne BAYS 178 03:36:53 3 24 80 00:35:03 2:20 sec/100m 2 12 45 00:01:12 6 40 115 01:38:02 14.4 m/hr 3 19 60 00:01:31 3 35 106 01:21:02 13:58 min/m
5 38 113 Cynthia SALAZAR 124 03:48:06 1 6 25 00:28:27 1:53 sec/100m 1 3 18 00:00:51 1 5 44 01:13:47 19.1 m/hr 1 6 32 00:00:59 6 45 121 02:04:00 21:22 min/m
6 42 118 Rhonda GREEN 71 04:02:02 6 44 121 00:56:56 3:47 sec/100m 6 42 113 00:02:55 4 23 89 01:23:14 16.9 m/hr 6 39 107 00:02:43 5 43 119 01:36:12 16:35 min/m
Male
1 8 9 Keith SIMMONS 132 02:21:22 2 23 30 00:29:09 1:56 sec/100m 1 11 13 00:00:49 1 9 10 01:05:17 21.6 m/hr 1 14 15 00:00:46 1 11 11 00:45:18 7:48 min/m
2 35 40 Tim KURPIEWSKI 293 02:42:22 1 10 14 00:25:27 1:41 sec/100m 3 48 76 00:01:59 3 52 61 01:17:13 18.3 m/hr 2 39 53 00:01:26 3 42 52 00:56:16 9:42 min/m
3 51 66 Raul MARTINEZ 98 02:56:47 5 63 88 00:36:59 2:27 sec/100m 5 52 85 00:02:04 6 70 94 01:24:32 16.7 m/hr 4 46 69 00:01:42 2 25 29 00:51:28 8:52 min/m
4 54 74 Kenneth ROBILLARD 120 03:00:28 3 29 38 00:29:52 1:59 sec/100m 6 55 88 00:02:13 2 43 48 01:14:45 18.9 m/hr 6 76 120 00:03:32 5 66 95 01:10:04 12:04 min/m
5 66 90 Jonas GIRON 66 03:16:24 6 75 110 00:43:08 2:52 sec/100m 4 51 81 00:02:02 4 62 81 01:21:14 17.4 m/hr 3 42 61 00:01:34 4 59 87 01:08:23 11:47 min/m
6 73 107 Scott GERDES 64 03:37:32 4 62 87 00:36:38 2:26 sec/100m 2 43 70 00:01:49 5 69 93 01:24:13 16.7 m/hr 5 52 81 00:01:52 6 76 117 01:32:58 16:01 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 30 99 Elle SHELLEY 131 03:27:23 1 27 90 00:37:08 2:28 sec/100m 1 43 116 00:03:12 2 31 103 01:29:44 15.7 m/hr 2 45 121 00:04:04 1 32 98 01:13:13 12:37 min/m
2 37 111 Cynthia CARUTHERS 44 03:43:22 2 43 120 00:56:52 3:47 sec/100m 2 45 122 00:04:14 1 16 72 01:19:05 17.8 m/hr 1 42 117 00:03:13 2 34 104 01:19:55 13:46 min/m
Male
1 7 8 Mark HANLON 75 02:20:19 1 11 15 00:25:40 1:42 sec/100m 3 21 25 00:00:55 2 12 13 01:07:10 21.0 m/hr 1 9 10 00:00:42 2 13 14 00:45:50 7:54 min/m
2 14 17 John ORSINGHER 107 02:27:04 5 52 72 00:34:03 2:16 sec/100m 2 14 16 00:00:51 1 11 12 01:06:26 21.2 m/hr 3 35 43 00:01:07 1 7 7 00:44:35 7:41 min/m
3 27 30 Mark HAAS 294 02:36:10 4 46 62 00:32:30 2:10 sec/100m 4 27 35 00:01:05 3 24 26 01:10:24 20.0 m/hr 5 51 80 00:01:49 3 22 25 00:50:20 8:40 min/m
4 32 35 Lane CARNES 42 02:39:39 2 25 33 00:29:28 1:57 sec/100m 1 10 11 00:00:46 4 30 33 01:11:59 19.6 m/hr 2 27 34 00:01:01 5 43 53 00:56:23 9:43 min/m
5 45 57 Hector TROCHE 331 02:53:42 3 44 60 00:32:10 2:08 sec/100m 7 68 109 00:02:52 7 66 87 01:22:45 17.0 m/hr 4 50 76 00:01:46 4 35 41 00:54:07 9:19 min/m
6 67 92 Michael KANE 222 03:18:09 6 53 73 00:34:11 2:16 sec/100m 5 60 96 00:02:19 5 64 84 01:22:28 17.1 m/hr 6 68 106 00:02:42 7 70 102 01:16:28 13:11 min/m
7 69 94 Glen RAGGIO 115 03:19:43 7 70 102 00:40:45 2:43 sec/100m 8 76 120 00:03:40 6 65 86 01:22:39 17.1 m/hr 7 69 108 00:02:44 6 64 93 01:09:53 12:03 min/m
8 76 116 Kirk AUSTIN 30 03:56:34 8 76 117 00:47:50 3:11 sec/100m 6 62 99 00:02:25 8 75 109 01:32:34 15.2 m/hr 8 70 109 00:02:44 8 74 115 01:30:59 15:41 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Male
1 10 13 Douglas MCPHERSON 23 02:23:01 1 3 4 00:22:47 1:31 sec/100m 4 22 26 00:00:57 1 7 7 01:04:11 22.0 m/hr 2 12 13 00:00:42 2 38 44 00:54:22 9:22 min/m
2 29 32 Gary OSBORN 309 02:37:19 2 48 65 00:32:58 2:11 sec/100m 1 2 2 00:00:24 2 23 25 01:10:12 20.1 m/hr 1 11 12 00:00:42 1 31 36 00:53:01 9:08 min/m
3 49 64 Ted DUFOUR 57 02:55:35 3 57 81 00:35:13 2:20 sec/100m 3 18 21 00:00:54 3 47 53 01:16:21 18.5 m/hr 3 23 27 00:00:56 3 51 72 01:02:10 10:43 min/m
4 55 75 Randall SAROSDY 127 03:02:32 4 58 82 00:35:23 2:21 sec/100m 2 8 9 00:00:40 4 48 54 01:16:29 18.4 m/hr 4 40 55 00:01:27 4 60 88 01:08:32 11:49 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 45 121 Carol MEISEL 100 04:15:23 1 36 111 00:43:45 2:55 sec/100m 1 37 97 00:02:19 1 45 122 01:50:57 12.7 m/hr 1 38 103 00:02:31 1 42 118 01:35:48 16:31 min/m
Male
1 19 22 Michael S. DWYER 58 02:32:52 1 39 50 00:31:00 2:04 sec/100m 1 34 47 00:01:18 1 28 31 01:11:56 19.6 m/hr 1 29 36 00:01:02 1 15 17 00:47:34 8:12 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Sprint Tri ] [ Sprint Swim/Bike] [ Sprint Swim/Run ] [ Sprint Bike/Run ]
[ Olympic Tri ] [ Olympic Swim/Bike] [ Olympic Swim/Run ] [ Olympic Bike/Run ]

2016 Tri for Old Glory
Olympic Swim/Bike Results
Finish
Position
Name Race No Finish
Time
Gender Swim
Split
Swim
Pace
T1 Bike
Split
Bike
Pace
1 Lorenz ANDREAS 1 01:30:12 Male 00:21:27 1:25 sec/100m 00:00:33 01:08:11 20.7 m/hr
2 Scott RICHTER 5 01:33:42 Male 00:27:01 1:48 sec/100m 00:01:07 01:05:33 21.5 m/hr
3 John SMITH 6 01:35:46 Male 00:26:39 1:46 sec/100m 00:01:04 01:08:03 20.7 m/hr
4 Bill HORN 3 01:38:05 Male 00:26:00 1:44 sec/100m 00:01:07 01:10:56 19.9 m/hr
5 Kim OERKFITZ 149 01:57:41 Female 00:35:25 2:21 sec/100m 00:01:18 01:20:56 17.4 m/hr
6 Allison JONES 4 02:00:53 Female 00:36:45 2:27 sec/100m 00:03:26 01:20:40 17.5 m/hr
7 Ann VITT 7 02:07:46 Female 00:29:14 1:56 sec/100m 00:01:10 01:37:21 14.5 m/hr
8 Timothy CONWAY 2 02:09:52 Male 00:36:21 2:25 sec/100m 00:02:00 01:31:31 15.4 m/hr
9 Francelia REYNA 314 02:24:12 Female 00:35:29 2:21 sec/100m 00:02:21 01:46:21 13.3 m/hr
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Sprint Tri ] [ Sprint Swim/Bike] [ Sprint Swim/Run ] [ Sprint Bike/Run ]
[ Olympic Tri ] [ Olympic Swim/Bike] [ Olympic Swim/Run ] [ Olympic Bike/Run ]

2016 Tri for Old Glory
Olympic Swim/Run Results
Finish
Position
Name Race No Finish
Time
Gender Swim
Split
Swim
Pace
T1 Run
Split
Run
Pace
1 Mark ABELL 24 01:18:10 Male 00:28:49 1:55 sec/100m 00:01:10 00:48:11 8:18 min/m
2 Linda FOX 11 01:22:00 Female 00:23:03 1:32 sec/100m 00:01:02 00:57:55 9:59 min/m
3 Hailey VORAUER 13 01:22:02 Female 00:26:43 1:46 sec/100m 00:00:55 00:54:23 9:22 min/m
4 James WYATT 8 01:22:23 Male 00:27:00 1:48 sec/100m 00:01:24 00:53:58 9:18 min/m
5 Rainier Rene RODIL 12 01:23:59 Male 00:29:20 1:57 sec/100m 00:02:00 00:52:38 9:04 min/m
6 Tak CHAN 10 01:34:12 Male 00:32:24 2:09 sec/100m 00:02:40 00:59:07 10:11 min/m
7 Reyes LOPEZ 94 01:46:55 Male 00:34:20 2:17 sec/100m 00:16:07 00:56:26 9:43 min/m
8 Sara BRENNAN 9 01:53:54 Female 00:40:29 2:41 sec/100m 00:01:30 01:11:54 12:23 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Sprint Tri ] [ Sprint Swim/Bike] [ Sprint Swim/Run ] [ Sprint Bike/Run ]
[ Olympic Tri ] [ Olympic Swim/Bike] [ Olympic Swim/Run ] [ Olympic Bike/Run ]

2016 Tri for Old Glory
Olympic Bike/Run Results
Finish
Position
Name Race No Finish
Time
Gender Bike
Split
Bike
Pace
T1 Run
Split
Run
Pace
1 Brian ZAHM 142 01:51:16 Male 01:01:24 23.0 m/hr 00:00:22 00:49:28 8:31 min/m
2 Michael BEDARD 15 02:13:40 Male 01:15:14 18.7 m/hr 00:02:20 00:56:05 9:40 min/m
3 Les BARTO 14 02:26:26 Male 01:20:49 17.4 m/hr 00:00:45 01:04:52 11:11 min/m
4 Carmelo TRINIDAD 22 02:42:29 Male 01:31:55 15.3 m/hr 00:04:06 01:06:27 11:27 min/m
5 Emily OWENS 19 02:44:48 Female 01:40:10 14.1 m/hr 00:02:43 01:01:54 10:40 min/m
6 David CONNERY 17 02:51:55 Male 01:40:18 14.1 m/hr 00:02:34 01:09:02 11:54 min/m
7 Darius BUZENAS 16 02:55:41 Male 01:34:56 14.9 m/hr 00:01:56 01:18:48 13:35 min/m
8 Angel CUNANAN 18 02:59:06 Male 01:32:10 15.3 m/hr 00:04:08 01:22:47 14:16 min/m
9 Terry ROBIN 171 03:13:45 Male 01:40:49 14.0 m/hr 00:01:19 01:31:35 15:47 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Sprint Tri ] [ Sprint Swim/Bike] [ Sprint Swim/Run ] [ Sprint Bike/Run ]
[ Olympic Tri ] [ Olympic Swim/Bike] [ Olympic Swim/Run ] [ Olympic Bike/Run ]

2016 Tri for Old Glory
Sprint Triathlon Results
Overall Swim
(500M)
T1 Bike
(11m)
T1 Run
(2.9m)
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 3 Trisha STAVINOHA 274 01:10:06 1 6 20 00:11:26 2:17 sec/100m 1 14 35 00:01:16 1 2 8 00:34:57 18.9 m/hr 1 8 26 00:00:56 1 1 1 00:21:30 7:24 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Carlos TORRES 305 01:02:42 1 1 2 00:09:35 1:55 sec/100m 1 2 4 00:00:43 1 1 1 00:29:10 22.6 m/hr 1 5 8 00:00:38 1 2 3 00:22:33 7:46 min/m
Masters
Female
1 2 4 Victoria PIPER 247 01:10:32 1 2 3 00:09:36 1:55 sec/100m 1 5 7 00:00:46 1 1 3 00:32:57 20.0 m/hr 1 5 15 00:00:47 1 4 14 00:26:24 9:06 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Eric MATA 235 01:07:06 1 8 10 00:10:08 2:01 sec/100m 1 8 18 00:00:59 1 4 5 00:33:37 19.6 m/hr 1 10 19 00:00:51 1 1 2 00:21:30 7:24 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 4 7 Heather WELSCH 298 01:14:09 1 5 18 00:10:57 2:11 sec/100m 1 1 2 00:00:25 1 7 26 00:38:16 17.2 m/hr 1 1 1 00:00:21 1 2 6 00:24:08 8:19 min/m
2 30 69 Katie OMEIS 223 01:38:03 3 21 59 00:13:55 2:47 sec/100m 3 33 68 00:01:59 2 35 84 00:47:15 14.0 m/hr 3 12 39 00:01:05 2 29 65 00:33:48 11:39 min/m
3 36 84 Emma SEILER 266 01:42:29 2 12 41 00:13:02 2:36 sec/100m 2 12 31 00:01:13 3 40 89 00:48:59 13.5 m/hr 2 10 36 00:01:03 3 36 79 00:38:10 13:09 min/m
4 46 105 Vanessa BELL 181 02:10:56 4 46 106 00:20:05 4:01 sec/100m 4 44 101 00:03:47 4 46 103 00:55:43 11.8 m/hr 4 41 93 00:02:14 4 43 101 00:49:06 16:56 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 45 103 Maria SHORT 268 02:06:49 1 23 62 00:14:05 2:49 sec/100m 1 19 44 00:01:29 1 50 110 01:11:26 9.2 m/hr 1 15 45 00:01:13 1 37 81 00:38:34 13:18 min/m
Male
1 6 10 Jeffrey WATSON 288 01:14:32 2 17 25 00:11:49 2:21 sec/100m 1 5 12 00:00:51 1 12 16 00:36:42 18.0 m/hr 3 27 50 00:01:15 1 4 5 00:23:53 8:14 min/m
2 21 32 Oliver MARQUEZ 319 01:24:04 5 49 88 00:16:04 3:12 sec/100m 2 7 17 00:00:56 2 15 21 00:37:42 17.5 m/hr 1 12 22 00:00:53 2 15 23 00:28:27 9:48 min/m
3 36 65 Matthew BERNING 182 01:37:00 4 47 84 00:15:53 3:10 sec/100m 4 44 84 00:02:32 5 51 94 00:50:16 13.1 m/hr                  
4 38 68 Gautam AHUJA 295 01:37:55 1 11 13 00:10:21 2:04 sec/100m 3 31 65 00:01:57 3 44 71 00:45:07 14.6 m/hr 2 24 41 00:01:06 3 45 85 00:39:22 13:34 min/m
5 49 90 Shyam PRASAD 250 01:46:06 3 30 46 00:13:18 2:39 sec/100m 5 55 105 00:04:00 4 47 78 00:45:48 14.4 m/hr 4 49 95 00:02:20 4 49 91 00:40:38 14:00 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 5 18 Rachel BREWER 193 01:19:59 1 3 14 00:10:26 2:05 sec/100m 2 35 75 00:02:06 2 20 57 00:42:26 15.5 m/hr                  
2 21 53 Christina RAGGIO 253 01:31:47 2 20 58 00:13:48 2:45 sec/100m 3 45 102 00:03:47 1 17 49 00:41:42 15.8 m/hr 1 25 57 00:01:29 2 19 48 00:31:00 10:41 min/m
3 23 55 Mandy PENA 297 01:33:10 4 51 114 01:07:29 13:29 sec/100m       -00:46:34 3 25 68 00:44:21 14.9 m/hr                  
4 27 61 Daniela PRADO 316 01:34:32 3 43 100 00:17:41 3:32 sec/100m 1 34 70 00:02:02 4 28 73 00:45:23 14.5 m/hr 2 43 97 00:02:21 1 6 17 00:27:03 9:19 min/m
Male
1 35 63 Tanner BRUSNIGHAN 196 01:36:08 4 51 91 00:16:19 3:15 sec/100m 5 59 112 00:05:13 1 26 41 00:40:41 16.2 m/hr 5 55 105 00:02:56 2 29 47 00:30:57 10:40 min/m
2 44 79 Michael LOUGH 317 01:39:49 2 38 64 00:14:19 2:51 sec/100m 3 30 64 00:01:57 3 45 74 00:45:24 14.5 m/hr 3 37 73 00:01:41 3 38 73 00:36:27 12:34 min/m
3 50 91 Chad RAMOS 326 01:48:46 3 46 82 00:15:45 3:09 sec/100m 4 40 80 00:02:18 2 42 67 00:44:20 14.9 m/hr 2 32 65 00:01:37 4 52 96 00:44:44 15:25 min/m
4 55 102 Justin PALATINI 242 02:05:30 1 10 12 00:10:18 2:03 sec/100m 1 4 10 00:00:49 4 58 112 01:23:48 7.9 m/hr 1 1 2 00:00:26 1 26 41 00:30:06 10:23 min/m
5 60 114 Ben BOLORAD 320 03:13:34 5 59 113 00:34:02 6:48 sec/100m 2 21 37 00:01:16 5 59 113 01:31:30 7.2 m/hr 4 47 91 00:02:08 5 58 109 01:04:36 22:16 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 8 25 Lacy HEALEY 78 01:21:18 1 7 23 00:11:40 2:20 sec/100m 4 16 39 00:01:19 2 11 34 00:39:38 16.7 m/hr 5 29 64 00:01:36 1 5 16 00:27:03 9:19 min/m
2 9 28 Sasha THEW 281 01:22:33 2 11 37 00:12:50 2:34 sec/100m 3 13 34 00:01:15 1 9 31 00:38:53 17.0 m/hr 2 9 34 00:01:02 2 10 25 00:28:31 9:50 min/m
3 13 43 Lindsay THORSTENSON 282 01:28:31 3 13 42 00:13:03 2:36 sec/100m 2 9 16 00:00:55 4 16 48 00:41:41 15.8 m/hr 4 19 49 00:01:15 6 22 52 00:31:34 10:53 min/m
4 18 49 Scout LANIER 227 01:29:49 4 16 48 00:13:24 2:40 sec/100m 5 38 85 00:02:33 5 19 53 00:41:53 15.8 m/hr 1 2 9 00:00:40 5 21 51 00:31:18 10:47 min/m
5 19 51 Blythe SMITH 273 01:31:34 8 37 92 00:16:24 3:16 sec/100m 1 8 15 00:00:54 3 12 35 00:40:08 16.4 m/hr 3 14 44 00:01:10 7 25 61 00:32:54 11:20 min/m
6 28 64 Dinorah BOYKIN 190 01:37:00 5 24 65 00:14:22 2:52 sec/100m 7 40 88 00:02:34 6 33 82 00:46:59 14.0 m/hr 7 40 88 00:01:57 4 20 49 00:31:07 10:43 min/m
7 31 71 Jeny GRAF 214 01:38:18 6 27 71 00:14:35 2:55 sec/100m 6 39 87 00:02:34 7 41 90 00:49:02 13.5 m/hr 8 46 101 00:02:37 3 14 36 00:29:28 10:09 min/m
8 42 96 Melanie ANDRAUS 176 01:54:12 7 29 73 00:14:43 2:56 sec/100m 8 46 104 00:03:56 8 45 101 00:54:10 12.2 m/hr 6 35 80 00:01:48 8 39 86 00:39:32 13:37 min/m
Male
1 12 16 Christopher BREWER 192 01:16:35 1 19 27 00:12:04 2:24 sec/100m 2 17 28 00:01:09 2 19 28 00:38:18 17.2 m/hr 3 8 16 00:00:48 1 5 7 00:24:13 8:21 min/m
2 15 21 Ralph JOHNSON 220 01:20:26 2 23 33 00:12:32 2:30 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:00:23 1 14 20 00:37:39 17.5 m/hr 1 2 3 00:00:30 3 22 35 00:29:20 10:06 min/m
3 29 42 Darren HAYNES 217 01:28:11 3 35 57 00:13:43 2:44 sec/100m 5 37 74 00:02:06 5 37 58 00:42:33 15.5 m/hr 2 4 7 00:00:37 2 21 34 00:29:10 10:03 min/m
4 34 62 Adan ROSALES 262 01:36:03 5 42 74 00:14:47 2:57 sec/100m 6 53 100 00:03:29 3 23 38 00:40:35 16.3 m/hr 6 45 89 00:02:03 4 36 70 00:35:06 12:06 min/m
5 42 74 Alan FOGARASI 209 01:38:38 4 36 60 00:13:58 2:47 sec/100m 4 36 73 00:02:04 4 32 50 00:41:43 15.8 m/hr 5 44 84 00:01:52 5 43 83 00:39:00 13:26 min/m
6 46 83 Pete RAMIREZ 254 01:41:46 6 44 79 00:15:19 3:03 sec/100m 3 27 54 00:01:44 6 43 70 00:44:44 14.8 m/hr 4 14 24 00:00:53 6 44 84 00:39:05 13:28 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 3 6 Jill ROGERS 259 01:13:24 1 1 1 00:09:23 1:52 sec/100m 1 4 6 00:00:46 1 3 12 00:36:24 18.1 m/hr 1 6 18 00:00:51 1 3 12 00:25:58 8:57 min/m
2 7 23 Ginny DIEHL 208 01:20:58 2 4 17 00:10:57 2:11 sec/100m 3 22 49 00:01:37 2 8 27 00:38:18 17.2 m/hr 3 13 40 00:01:06 2 12 31 00:28:59 9:59 min/m
3 20 52 Regina MCCLENDON 237 01:31:42 4 22 61 00:14:00 2:48 sec/100m 4 24 52 00:01:40 5 24 66 00:44:12 14.9 m/hr 5 32 72 00:01:41 3 16 42 00:30:08 10:23 min/m
4 22 54 Amy BOWLES 189 01:33:08 3 19 54 00:13:38 2:43 sec/100m 5 37 78 00:02:16 4 22 63 00:43:41 15.1 m/hr 2 11 38 00:01:04 5 24 58 00:32:27 11:11 min/m
5 25 59 Bianca VASILOU 287 01:33:45 5 45 102 00:18:13 3:38 sec/100m 6 41 92 00:02:40 3 13 36 00:40:09 16.4 m/hr 6 44 98 00:02:24 4 17 44 00:30:17 10:26 min/m
6 49 112 Michele LAHTI 226 02:26:23 6 49 110 00:28:21 5:40 sec/100m 7 50 113 00:05:59 6 44 98 00:52:49 12.5 m/hr 7 49 111 00:05:32 6 45 105 00:53:40 18:30 min/m
Male
1 10 14 Michael YOUNG 290 01:16:28 2 5 7 00:09:52 1:58 sec/100m 3 18 32 00:01:14 1 11 14 00:36:25 18.1 m/hr 5 35 68 00:01:39 4 13 20 00:27:16 9:24 min/m
2 11 15 Nate BARRON 328 01:16:34 1 3 5 00:09:43 1:56 sec/100m 1 10 20 00:01:00 3 24 39 00:40:36 16.3 m/hr 1 9 17 00:00:48 1 7 9 00:24:25 8:25 min/m
3 16 22 James STEVES 275 01:20:32 4 12 16 00:10:48 2:09 sec/100m 5 23 42 00:01:23 2 22 33 00:39:33 16.7 m/hr 6 36 69 00:01:40 3 12 18 00:27:06 9:20 min/m
4 17 24 Peter BLAISDELL 185 01:21:01 3 6 8 00:09:54 1:58 sec/100m 7 26 51 00:01:40 4 28 43 00:41:17 16.0 m/hr 7 42 81 00:01:49 2 10 13 00:26:19 9:04 min/m
5 27 39 Luke HEJL 218 01:26:58 7 32 52 00:13:33 2:42 sec/100m 8 45 86 00:02:33 6 30 46 00:41:32 15.9 m/hr 3 26 43 00:01:10 5 14 22 00:28:08 9:42 min/m
6 31 50 Doug MCCLENDON 238 01:31:00 6 25 35 00:12:49 2:33 sec/100m 2 15 26 00:01:07 9 40 62 00:43:40 15.1 m/hr 4 29 58 00:01:29 6 32 54 00:31:53 10:59 min/m
7 32 57 Brian SEPKO 267 01:33:26 8 39 66 00:14:23 2:52 sec/100m 4 22 41 00:01:23 7 31 47 00:41:39 15.8 m/hr 8 48 92 00:02:10 8 35 66 00:33:49 11:39 min/m
8 37 67 Nathaniel BROWN 195 01:37:42 5 16 24 00:11:48 2:21 sec/100m 6 24 45 00:01:29 8 39 61 00:43:04 15.3 m/hr 2 18 30 00:00:59 9 48 89 00:40:19 13:54 min/m
9 40 72 Emmanuel COLON 205 01:38:19 9 54 103 00:18:24 3:40 sec/100m 9 52 99 00:03:23 5 29 44 00:41:18 16.0 m/hr 9 56 106 00:03:03 7 33 56 00:32:09 11:05 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 6 20 Elizabeth JOHNSON 323 01:20:25 3 14 44 00:13:08 2:37 sec/100m 1 2 3 00:00:40 1 6 19 00:37:18 17.7 m/hr 1 4 14 00:00:46 4 11 26 00:28:31 9:50 min/m
2 11 34 Lisa BARNES 177 01:24:53 1 9 30 00:12:16 2:27 sec/100m 2 21 48 00:01:36 2 15 45 00:41:24 15.9 m/hr 4 34 78 00:01:45 2 8 21 00:27:50 9:36 min/m
3 12 41 Natasha MACK 233 01:27:23 2 10 36 00:12:50 2:34 sec/100m 3 30 61 00:01:54 3 23 65 00:44:07 15.0 m/hr 2 21 52 00:01:20 1 7 19 00:27:11 9:22 min/m
4 26 60 Gracie LUNA 232 01:34:29 5 41 97 00:17:03 3:24 sec/100m 4 31 62 00:01:54 4 27 72 00:45:20 14.6 m/hr 3 31 71 00:01:40 3 9 24 00:28:30 9:49 min/m
5 40 92 Rebecca MARTINEZ 234 01:48:49 4 28 72 00:14:41 2:56 sec/100m 7 47 106 00:04:21 6 43 96 00:50:36 13.0 m/hr 5 45 100 00:02:37 5 34 74 00:36:33 12:36 min/m
6 44 98 Michelle MEYER 240 01:59:42 6 42 98 00:17:04 3:24 sec/100m 5 36 77 00:02:15 5 36 85 00:47:36 13.9 m/hr 6 47 108 00:03:58 6 42 100 00:48:48 16:49 min/m
7 50 113 Vanessa PERRY 245 02:57:45 7 48 109 00:21:58 4:23 sec/100m 6 42 97 00:03:17 7 51 114 01:31:45 7.2 m/hr 7 48 109 00:04:40 7 46 107 00:56:03 19:19 min/m
Male
1 3 5 Todd THETFORD 280 01:11:07 1 13 19 00:11:22 2:16 sec/100m 1 6 13 00:00:52 1 2 2 00:32:33 20.3 m/hr 2 28 54 00:01:25 2 8 10 00:24:52 8:34 min/m
2 5 9 Tim GOEMANS 212 01:14:24 2 15 22 00:11:33 2:18 sec/100m 3 35 72 00:02:03 2 8 10 00:35:57 18.4 m/hr 1 21 33 00:01:01 1 3 4 00:23:48 8:12 min/m
3 20 29 Ramie MILLER 241 01:22:49 3 18 26 00:11:50 2:22 sec/100m 2 32 66 00:01:59 3 20 29 00:38:30 17.1 m/hr 4 31 62 00:01:33 4 19 30 00:28:55 9:58 min/m
4 26 38 Bill REMLING 258 01:26:57 4 29 45 00:13:11 2:38 sec/100m 5 49 94 00:02:51 4 25 40 00:40:39 16.2 m/hr 3 30 61 00:01:32 3 18 29 00:28:42 9:53 min/m
5 56 104 Stephen BELL 180 02:10:51 5 56 105 00:20:00 4:00 sec/100m 6 54 103 00:03:52 6 55 102 00:55:33 11.9 m/hr 6 57 107 00:03:09 5 55 99 00:48:15 16:38 min/m
6 59 108 Tony PINEDO 312 02:16:04 6 58 112 00:32:13 6:26 sec/100m 4 38 76 00:02:08 5 50 93 00:50:06 13.2 m/hr 5 34 67 00:01:38 6 56 102 00:49:57 17:13 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 10 31 Lisa BRINK 194 01:23:47 6 30 75 00:14:53 2:58 sec/100m 2 10 23 00:01:05 1 5 17 00:36:48 17.9 m/hr 3 20 51 00:01:17 2 15 38 00:29:42 10:14 min/m
2 15 46 Victoria RODRIGUEZ 296 01:29:11 7 32 80 00:15:29 3:05 sec/100m 3 15 38 00:01:17 4 21 59 00:42:40 15.5 m/hr 1 3 11 00:00:43 1 13 32 00:29:01 10:00 min/m
3 16 47 Laura HARMON 216 01:29:39 1 8 29 00:12:16 2:27 sec/100m 1 6 11 00:00:50 3 18 51 00:41:44 15.8 m/hr 4 22 53 00:01:23 3 27 63 00:33:24 11:31 min/m
4 17 48 Karen ABELL 174 01:29:39 2 15 47 00:13:19 2:39 sec/100m 4 17 40 00:01:23 2 14 37 00:40:09 16.4 m/hr 2 17 47 00:01:15 4 28 64 00:33:32 11:33 min/m
5 32 75 Myrna GONZALEZ CHILDRESS 213 01:38:51 4 18 53 00:13:36 2:43 sec/100m 6 25 53 00:01:42 5 29 76 00:45:48 14.4 m/hr 7 37 85 00:01:53 7 33 72 00:35:50 12:21 min/m
6 34 81 Barbara PASTALANIEC 243 01:40:06 3 17 49 00:13:24 2:40 sec/100m 8 48 107 00:04:22 6 31 79 00:45:54 14.4 m/hr 6 28 63 00:01:34 6 32 69 00:34:50 12:00 min/m
7 35 82 Yolimar PLAYTON 248 01:41:17 8 38 93 00:16:34 3:18 sec/100m 5 18 43 00:01:28 7 37 86 00:47:47 13.8 m/hr 5 23 55 00:01:26 5 30 67 00:34:00 11:43 min/m
8 41 93 Melinda COX 206 01:51:13 5 26 69 00:14:27 2:53 sec/100m 7 43 98 00:03:22 8 42 91 00:49:10 13.4 m/hr 8 42 94 00:02:19 8 41 94 00:41:53 14:26 min/m
Male
1 4 8 Eduardo LOZANO 231 01:14:23 4 24 34 00:12:40 2:32 sec/100m 1 3 9 00:00:49 1 5 6 00:34:00 19.4 m/hr 1 19 31 00:01:00 1 9 11 00:25:53 8:55 min/m
2 8 12 Brian SMITH 272 01:16:20 1 2 4 00:09:38 1:55 sec/100m 3 16 27 00:01:07 3 7 9 00:35:15 18.7 m/hr 2 25 42 00:01:10 3 20 33 00:29:08 10:02 min/m
3 9 13 Eduardo LORENZANA 230 01:16:23 2 4 6 00:09:52 1:58 sec/100m 4 29 63 00:01:56 2 6 7 00:34:14 19.3 m/hr 4 40 77 00:01:44 2 17 28 00:28:35 9:51 min/m
4 24 36 David LOGSDON 229 01:26:26 5 48 86 00:15:55 3:11 sec/100m 2 14 25 00:01:07 4 9 11 00:36:07 18.3 m/hr 3 33 66 00:01:37 5 31 53 00:31:38 10:54 min/m
5 33 58 Jorge BONILLA 188 01:33:43 3 22 32 00:12:32 2:30 sec/100m 6 56 108 00:04:43 6 38 60 00:42:52 15.4 m/hr 6 54 104 00:02:54 4 28 45 00:30:40 10:34 min/m
6 43 77 Reid CASHDOLLAR 200 01:39:22 6 52 94 00:16:47 3:21 sec/100m 5 46 89 00:02:35 5 35 55 00:42:02 15.7 m/hr 5 53 103 00:02:46 6 37 71 00:35:10 12:07 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 14 44 Kimberly GALLAND 210 01:28:49 1 44 101 00:18:07 3:37 sec/100m 1 20 47 00:01:32 1 4 15 00:36:28 18.1 m/hr 1 39 87 00:01:55 1 18 46 00:30:44 10:36 min/m
Male
1 18 26 Matthew SMART 271 01:21:22 2 26 38 00:12:54 2:34 sec/100m 3 39 79 00:02:18 2 18 25 00:38:13 17.3 m/hr 5 23 37 00:01:03 1 11 15 00:26:52 9:16 min/m
2 19 27 Scott TINNELL 285 01:22:19 1 20 28 00:12:15 2:27 sec/100m 1 12 22 00:01:05 3 21 30 00:38:37 17.1 m/hr 1 7 12 00:00:44 2 23 37 00:29:35 10:12 min/m
3 22 33 Steve YOUNG 289 01:24:39 3 27 40 00:12:59 2:35 sec/100m 2 25 46 00:01:32 1 10 13 00:36:25 18.1 m/hr 2 15 25 00:00:55 3 34 60 00:32:47 11:18 min/m
4 47 86 Tom BISCHAK 184 01:43:57 6 53 99 00:17:10 3:26 sec/100m 5 48 93 00:02:50 4 36 56 00:42:09 15.7 m/hr 6 43 82 00:01:50 4 46 87 00:39:56 13:46 min/m
5 51 94 Donald STREIT 278 01:51:51 4 40 67 00:14:24 2:52 sec/100m 6 50 95 00:03:00 6 54 100 00:53:17 12.4 m/hr 4 22 35 00:01:03 5 47 88 00:40:05 13:49 min/m
6 53 100 Christopher BUTLER 198 02:00:41 5 41 70 00:14:33 2:54 sec/100m 4 41 81 00:02:20 7 56 107 01:00:36 10.9 m/hr 3 16 27 00:00:57 6 51 95 00:42:14 14:33 min/m
7 58 107 Luis Miguel SISNIEGA 270 02:12:33 7 57 107 00:21:42 4:20 sec/100m 7 58 110 00:04:48 5 53 99 00:52:52 12.5 m/hr 7 58 110 00:05:10 7 54 98 00:47:59 16:32 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 24 56 Jeanne HICKMAN 219 01:33:12 1 33 83 00:15:48 3:09 sec/100m 2 28 59 00:01:49 1 10 32 00:39:22 16.8 m/hr 3 38 86 00:01:55 1 31 68 00:34:15 11:48 min/m
2 38 88 Marcie BISCHAK 183 01:44:19 2 36 89 00:16:05 3:13 sec/100m 1 23 50 00:01:38 2 32 80 00:45:58 14.4 m/hr 2 33 75 00:01:42 2 38 82 00:38:54 13:25 min/m
3 48 111 Barbara ROMANO 260 02:23:04 3 47 108 00:21:55 4:23 sec/100m 3 49 111 00:04:58 3 48 106 00:57:21 11.5 m/hr 1 16 46 00:01:15 3 47 108 00:57:34 19:51 min/m
Male
1 30 45 Charles OMEIS 203 01:28:58 1 31 50 00:13:27 2:41 sec/100m 1 47 91 00:02:40 1 27 42 00:41:09 16.0 m/hr 1 41 79 00:01:46 1 24 39 00:29:54 10:18 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 29 66 Sheila CARVER 199 01:37:22 1 31 78 00:15:13 3:02 sec/100m 4 29 60 00:01:49 2 30 77 00:45:48 14.4 m/hr 2 18 48 00:01:15 2 26 62 00:33:15 11:27 min/m
2 33 78 Maureen REININGER 306 01:39:38 3 35 87 00:15:57 3:11 sec/100m 3 27 57 00:01:47 4 38 87 00:48:13 13.7 m/hr 4 30 70 00:01:40 1 23 55 00:31:59 11:01 min/m
3 37 85 Tressa STORY 277 01:43:37 2 34 85 00:15:55 3:11 sec/100m 1 3 5 00:00:44 1 26 69 00:44:31 14.8 m/hr 1 7 21 00:00:53 4 40 93 00:41:33 14:19 min/m
4 39 89 Vicky GEISLER 211 01:45:15 4 39 95 00:16:48 3:21 sec/100m 2 26 55 00:01:46 3 34 83 00:47:10 14.0 m/hr 3 27 60 00:01:32 3 35 78 00:37:58 13:05 min/m
Male
1 7 11 Tom ROLAND 321 01:15:45 1 7 9 00:10:02 2:00 sec/100m 1 9 19 00:00:59 1 3 4 00:33:32 19.7 m/hr 3 17 29 00:00:59 3 27 43 00:30:10 10:24 min/m
2 13 17 Tom ROMANO 261 01:17:52 4 43 76 00:14:58 2:59 sec/100m 3 13 24 00:01:06 2 13 18 00:36:49 17.9 m/hr 1 3 6 00:00:37 1 6 8 00:24:19 8:23 min/m
3 14 19 John LEONARD 228 01:20:06 2 9 11 00:10:14 2:02 sec/100m 2 11 21 00:01:01 3 16 23 00:37:58 17.4 m/hr 2 11 20 00:00:53 2 25 40 00:29:58 10:20 min/m
4 23 35 Shayne BOLLMAN 186 01:25:13 3 34 56 00:13:42 2:44 sec/100m 4 20 36 00:01:16 4 17 24 00:38:03 17.3 m/hr 4 20 32 00:01:00 4 30 50 00:31:09 10:44 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 43 97 Kim HANFORD 215 01:57:59 1 25 68 00:14:26 2:53 sec/100m 1 7 14 00:00:53 1 39 88 00:48:14 13.7 m/hr 1 26 59 00:01:30 1 44 104 00:52:55 18:15 min/m
2 47 110 Miriam RAVIV 256 02:22:36 2 40 96 00:16:48 3:21 sec/100m 2 32 67 00:01:59 2 47 104 00:56:21 11.7 m/hr 2 36 83 00:01:51 2 48 110 01:05:36 22:37 min/m
Male
1 25 37 Bill PIATT 246 01:26:46 1 28 43 00:13:06 2:37 sec/100m 1 42 82 00:02:31 1 33 52 00:41:53 15.8 m/hr 1 6 10 00:00:41 1 16 27 00:28:34 9:51 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Male
1 28 40 Bill MCCALL 236 01:27:00                                              
2 39 70 Donald POWERS 249 01:38:08 1 21 31 00:12:19 2:27 sec/100m 1 33 69 00:02:01 1 41 64 00:43:43 15.1 m/hr 1 38 74 00:01:41 1 42 80 00:38:22 13:14 min/m
3 52 99 Elliot SILVERSTONE 269 01:59:51 2 55 104 00:19:10 3:50 sec/100m 2 57 109 00:04:46 2 52 97 00:52:44 12.5 m/hr 2 50 96 00:02:21 2 50 92 00:40:49 14:04 min/m
Ages 75 - 79
Male
1 54 101 Jack SUTCLIFFE 279 02:04:10 1 45 81 00:15:41 3:08 sec/100m 1 34 71 00:02:02 1 49 92 00:49:10 13.4 m/hr 1 46 90 00:02:05 1 57 106 00:55:10 19:01 min/m
Ages 80+
Male
1 48 87 Craig KUGLEN 225 01:44:13 1 50 90 00:16:10 3:14 sec/100m 1 28 56 00:01:46 1 46 75 00:45:47 14.4 m/hr 1 51 99 00:02:31 1 41 77 00:37:57 13:05 min/m
2 Person Relay
1 1 30 THE PETERSON TWINS 145 01:23:23 1 1 15 00:10:40 2:08 sec/100m 3 3 58 00:01:49 1 1 22 00:37:50 17.4 m/hr 1 1 4 00:00:30 2 2 59 00:32:32 11:13 min/m
2 2 76 KIM & BILL 144 01:39:15 3 3 51 00:13:29 2:41 sec/100m 4 4 90 00:02:39 2 2 95 00:50:16 13.1 m/hr 2 2 5 00:00:37 1 1 57 00:32:10 11:05 min/m
3 3 95 SARAH & BARRY 143 01:53:43 4 4 77 00:15:01 3:00 sec/100m 1 1 8 00:00:48 3 3 105 00:56:42 11.6 m/hr 3 3 13 00:00:46 3 3 90 00:40:24 13:56 min/m
4 4 109 NETHER MANIACS 146 02:19:02 2 2 39 00:12:56 2:35 sec/100m 2 2 30 00:01:09 4 4 111 01:11:39 9.2 m/hr 4 4 28 00:00:59 4 4 103 00:52:17 18:01 min/m
Fat Tire
Male
1 41 73 David FAVER 330 01:38:22 2 33 55 00:13:38 2:43 sec/100m 2 51 96 00:03:16 1 34 54 00:41:56 15.7 m/hr 2 52 102 00:02:40 1 39 75 00:36:50 12:42 min/m
2 45 80 Bob PIATT 291 01:40:06 1 14 21 00:11:29 2:17 sec/100m 1 43 83 00:02:32 2 48 81 00:46:48 14.1 m/hr 1 39 76 00:01:43 2 40 76 00:37:32 12:56 min/m
Unknown Age
Male
1 57 106 Aaron CROTHES 329 02:11:21 1 37 63 00:14:17 2:51 sec/100m 1 19 33 00:01:14 1 57 109 01:09:56 9.4 m/hr 1 13 23 00:00:53 1 53 97 00:44:59 15:30 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Sprint Tri ] [ Sprint Swim/Bike] [ Sprint Swim/Run ] [ Sprint Bike/Run ]
[ Olympic Tri ] [ Olympic Swim/Bike] [ Olympic Swim/Run ] [ Olympic Bike/Run ]

2016 Tri for Old Glory
Sprint Swim/Bike Results
Finish
Position
Name Race No Finish
Time
Gender Swim
Split
Swim
Pace
T1 Bike
Split
Bike
Pace
1 Orb GREENWALD Male 148 00:43:25 00:10:08 2:01 sec/100m 00:00:47 00:32:29 20.3 m/hr
2 Craig PATAKY Male 300 00:49:16 00:10:58 2:11 sec/100m 00:01:21 00:36:56 17.9 m/hr
3 Eva RAMOS Female 255 00:49:59 00:12:50 2:34 sec/100m 00:00:53 00:36:15 18.2 m/hr
4 Davina FARRELL Female 147 00:53:38 00:11:23 2:16 sec/100m 00:01:46 00:40:28 16.3 m/hr
5 Kimberly ROLLINS Female 150 01:01:43 00:14:42 2:56 sec/100m 00:01:46 00:45:14 14.6 m/hr
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Sprint Tri ] [ Sprint Swim/Bike] [ Sprint Swim/Run ] [ Sprint Bike/Run ]
[ Olympic Tri ] [ Olympic Swim/Bike] [ Olympic Swim/Run ] [ Olympic Bike/Run ]

2016 Tri for Old Glory
Sprint Swim/Run Results
Finish
Position
Name Race No Finish
Time
Gender Swim
Split
Swim
Pace
T1 Run
Split
Run
Pace
1 Grace MORRIS 154 00:32:40 Female 00:08:13 1:38 sec/100m 00:00:35 00:23:50 8:13 min/m
2 Laurie STEVES 276 00:37:40 Female 00:15:04 3:00 sec/100m 00:03:21 00:19:14 6:38 min/m
3 Emmie CARRIGAN 153 01:26:39 Female 00:22:38 4:31 sec/100m 00:07:44 00:56:17 19:24 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Sprint Tri ] [ Sprint Swim/Bike] [ Sprint Swim/Run ] [ Sprint Bike/Run ]
[ Olympic Tri ] [ Olympic Swim/Bike] [ Olympic Swim/Run ] [ Olympic Bike/Run ]

2016 Tri for Old Glory
Sprint Bike/Run Results
Finish
Position
Name Race No Finish
Time
Gender Bike
Split
Bike
Pace
T1 Run
Split
Run
Pace
1 Joe BRATTON 156 01:00:11 Male 00:34:34 19.1 m/hr 00:00:27 00:25:10 8:40 min/m
2 Kimber ROTHBARD 172 01:00:55 Female 00:32:04 20.6 m/hr 00:00:50 00:28:01 9:39 min/m
3 Brandee BRATTON 157 01:03:20 Female 00:36:55 17.9 m/hr 00:00:31 00:25:53 8:55 min/m
4 Stacy LORENZANA 168 01:11:46 Female 00:42:19 15.6 m/hr 00:01:27 00:27:59 9:39 min/m
5 Yu Min LIU 167 01:13:55 Female 00:42:16 15.6 m/hr 00:01:42 00:29:56 10:19 min/m
6 Susan BURTON 159 01:14:19 Female 00:42:18 15.6 m/hr 00:01:31 00:30:29 10:30 min/m
7 Hunter LANE 165 01:15:24 Male 00:39:51 16.6 m/hr 00:01:10 00:34:22 11:51 min/m
8 Khiem NGUYEN 170 01:15:52 Male 00:41:27 15.9 m/hr 00:01:26 00:32:58 11:22 min/m
9 Sharon SWAN 173 01:20:44 Female 00:45:00 14.7 m/hr 00:01:34 00:34:09 11:46 min/m
10 Tae LANE 166 01:21:48 Female 00:44:41 14.8 m/hr 00:01:07 00:35:59 12:24 min/m
11 Gil RAMOS 327 01:24:26 Male 00:44:50 14.7 m/hr 00:01:58 00:37:37 12:58 min/m
12 Dan GEISLER 161 01:26:30 Male 00:49:46 13.3 m/hr 00:01:15 00:35:29 12:14 min/m
13 Tanya SEILER 21 01:27:08 Female 00:44:22 14.9 m/hr 00:00:53 00:41:51 14:26 min/m
14 Anne COUCH 160 01:27:10 Female 00:46:03 14.3 m/hr 00:02:16 00:38:51 13:23 min/m
15 Lorraine BARNHOUSE 155 01:27:16 Female 00:47:50 13.8 m/hr 00:03:13 00:36:11 12:28 min/m
16 Blaine KRAUTER 163 01:29:02 Male 00:52:48 12.5 m/hr 00:04:57 00:31:16 10:47 min/m
17 Jan BRUDER 158 01:33:30 Female 00:05:16 125 m/hr 00:48:07 00:40:06 13:49 min/m
18 Clay MADDOX 169 02:41:24 Male 00:05:11 127 m/hr 01:23:33 01:12:38 25:02 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.