Windcrest Freshman Triathlon Results

[ | Swim/Run ]
2016 Windcrest Freshman Triathlon
Triathlon Results
Overall Swim
--100m--
T1 Bike
--8 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Overall
Female
1 1 33 Amy BURRELL 238 01:01:06 1 11 59 00:04:57 2:28 sec/100m 1 3 20 00:01:06 1 2 35 00:34:34 17.4 m/hr 1 34 85 00:01:08 1 5 41 00:19:19 9:12 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Douglas MCPHERSON 382 00:47:39 1 2 2 00:03:11 1:35 sec/100m 1 12 13 00:00:49 1 1 1 00:27:24 21.9 m/hr 1 29 46 00:00:46 1 7 7 00:15:27 7:21 min/m
Masters
Female
1 2 40 Victoria RODRIGUEZ 207 01:03:58 1 28 98 00:06:20 3:10 sec/100m 1 11 37 00:01:27 1 7 52 00:37:10 16.1 m/hr 1 1 5 00:00:23 1 2 33 00:18:36 8:51 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Matthew BORGMAN 377 00:47:50 1 6 6 00:03:30 1:45 sec/100m 1 16 18 00:01:02 1 3 3 00:28:57 20.7 m/hr 1 6 7 00:00:25 1 2 2 00:13:53 6:37 min/m
Ages 19 and Under
Female
1 3 44 Emma SCHNELLE 244 01:04:47 1 1 8 00:03:35 1:47 sec/100m 1 19 73 00:02:02 1 8 56 00:37:24 16.0 m/hr 1 4 14 00:00:29 1 10 54 00:21:16 10:07 min/m
2 33 103 Elaina SCHNELLE 243 01:22:23 2 3 14 00:03:54 1:57 sec/100m 2 20 74 00:02:02 3 39 118 00:50:35 11.9 m/hr 2 7 20 00:00:31 3 27 87 00:25:19 12:03 min/m
3 35 106 Savannah CAMACHO 288 01:23:42 3 26 96 00:06:12 3:06 sec/100m 3 38 115 00:03:14 4 41 120 00:51:15 11.7 m/hr 3 13 38 00:00:39 2 15 61 00:22:20 10:38 min/m
4 39 114 Vanessa BELL 264 01:27:05 4 31 104 00:06:30 3:15 sec/100m 4 39 116 00:03:14 2 33 110 00:47:42 12.6 m/hr 4 30 78 00:01:02 4 36 109 00:28:34 13:36 min/m
Male
1 9 9 Christian DESCHAMPS 216 00:52:56 2 7 7 00:03:31 1:45 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:00:20 1 9 9 00:31:18 19.2 m/hr 1 1 1 00:00:21 3 18 18 00:17:24 8:17 min/m
2 13 13 Evan LANDEZ 231 00:54:07 4 40 46 00:04:38 2:19 sec/100m 2 10 11 00:00:46 2 21 21 00:32:42 18.3 m/hr 4 31 51 00:00:48 1 5 5 00:15:12 7:14 min/m
3 23 23 Isaac PEARCE 403 00:58:46 3 10 12 00:03:47 1:53 sec/100m 3 26 36 00:01:26 3 42 48 00:36:53 16.3 m/hr 3 19 29 00:00:35 2 9 9 00:16:03 7:38 min/m
4 41 43 Andre SIMAS 394 01:04:36 1 4 4 00:03:26 1:43 sec/100m 4 46 61 00:01:47 4 55 67 00:39:12 15.3 m/hr 2 4 4 00:00:22 4 38 43 00:19:47 9:25 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 13 72 Maria SHORT 287 01:13:52 1 17 81 00:05:45 2:52 sec/100m 2 29 95 00:02:19 1 19 81 00:41:23 14.5 m/hr 2 32 81 00:01:04 1 20 71 00:23:18 11:06 min/m
2 46 124 Stephanie BOEHM 299 01:35:55 2 20 84 00:05:48 2:54 sec/100m 1 16 66 00:01:51 2 46 126 00:53:44 11.2 m/hr 1 28 71 00:00:59 2 43 123 00:33:30 15:57 min/m
Male
1 14 14 Ryan REYES 373 00:56:21 1 28 33 00:04:23 2:11 sec/100m 1 19 22 00:01:06 1 19 19 00:32:29 18.5 m/hr 1 26 39 00:00:39 1 20 20 00:17:42 8:26 min/m
2 64 88 Erik MCCULLOUGH 258 01:18:22 2 48 58 00:04:57 2:28 sec/100m 2 31 43 00:01:33 2 73 100 00:44:31 13.5 m/hr 2 39 65 00:00:54 2 67 95 00:26:25 12:34 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 4 46 Mechella LARA 281 01:05:35 6 25 95 00:06:10 3:05 sec/100m 1 6 26 00:01:11 4 11 64 00:38:42 15.5 m/hr 2 3 12 00:00:28 1 3 37 00:19:02 9:04 min/m
2 8 54 Kara JOHNSON 272 01:06:53 2 7 47 00:04:39 2:19 sec/100m 8 44 122 00:03:54 3 6 47 00:36:48 16.3 m/hr 5 18 47 00:00:46 3 9 51 00:20:43 9:52 min/m
3 10 61 Jen HART 204 01:09:41 1 2 10 00:03:44 1:52 sec/100m 3 17 71 00:01:59 5 15 74 00:40:41 14.7 m/hr 1 2 9 00:00:25 5 16 66 00:22:49 10:52 min/m
4 15 74 Maggie RODRIGUEZ 266 01:14:52 4 9 49 00:04:39 2:19 sec/100m 6 37 113 00:02:54 1 3 40 00:35:48 16.8 m/hr 3 9 25 00:00:33 7 41 119 00:30:56 14:44 min/m
5 20 82 Heather BURRELL 285 01:17:09 3 8 48 00:04:39 2:19 sec/100m 2 8 30 00:01:14 2 4 44 00:36:30 16.4 m/hr 6 31 79 00:01:04 8 44 124 00:33:41 16:02 min/m
6 21 83 Daniela HINOJOSA 228 01:17:11 8 34 110 00:06:46 3:23 sec/100m 7 41 118 00:03:18 6 29 104 00:46:03 13.0 m/hr 7 33 82 00:01:05 2 6 44 00:19:57 9:30 min/m
7 29 97 Sarah HEADY 259 01:20:26 5 13 68 00:05:09 2:34 sec/100m 5 34 107 00:02:43 7 36 114 00:49:14 12.2 m/hr 8 35 93 00:01:12 4 13 58 00:22:07 10:31 min/m
8 43 120 Megan BUNGER 280 01:30:14 7 33 109 00:06:45 3:22 sec/100m 4 27 92 00:02:16 8 42 121 00:51:37 11.6 m/hr 4 12 37 00:00:38 6 39 114 00:28:57 13:47 min/m
Male
1 12 12 Julian RANGEL 214 00:53:56 1 19 23 00:04:04 2:02 sec/100m 1 2 2 00:00:23 1 7 7 00:30:43 19.5 m/hr 2 9 11 00:00:26 1 29 30 00:18:16 8:42 min/m
2 60 76 Niall REED 276 01:15:01 2 58 72 00:05:19 2:39 sec/100m 3 54 70 00:01:58 3 67 90 00:42:31 14.1 m/hr 3 67 107 00:01:32 2 54 75 00:23:38 11:15 min/m
3 82 130 Zachary BROWN 298 01:52:51 3 83 130 00:30:04 15:02 sec/100m 2 34 47 00:01:36 2 38 41 00:35:53 16.7 m/hr 1 2 2 00:00:21 3 83 130 00:44:55 21:23 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 36 109 Jessica OCHOA 239 01:24:59 1 30 102 00:06:23 3:11 sec/100m 2 32 103 00:02:36 2 31 107 00:46:55 12.8 m/hr 1 17 45 00:00:46 2 35 108 00:28:16 13:28 min/m
2 37 112 Yvonne FLORES 265 01:26:07 2 45 127 00:08:39 4:19 sec/100m 1 25 86 00:02:12 1 30 105 00:46:50 12.8 m/hr 2 36 96 00:01:14 1 33 101 00:27:10 12:56 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Noah ALMANZA 208 00:49:18 2 8 9 00:03:39 1:49 sec/100m 1 6 6 00:00:28 1 4 4 00:29:41 20.2 m/hr 1 16 23 00:00:32 1 4 4 00:14:56 7:06 min/m
2 36 37 Albert SOLIS 397 01:02:18 4 44 53 00:04:50 2:25 sec/100m 3 45 60 00:01:46 2 43 49 00:36:54 16.3 m/hr 4 76 118 00:01:45 2 15 15 00:17:01 8:06 min/m
3 53 64 Damontre PAMILTON 401 01:10:48 1 3 3 00:03:17 1:38 sec/100m 2 40 54 00:01:39 4 68 91 00:42:47 14.0 m/hr 2 23 34 00:00:37 3 48 63 00:22:26 10:40 min/m
4 61 79 Brian BENAVIDEZ 296 01:16:29 5 50 62 00:05:04 2:32 sec/100m 4 77 114 00:03:02 3 56 69 00:39:31 15.2 m/hr 3 38 64 00:00:53 4 71 105 00:27:57 13:18 min/m
5 73 108 Cristopher ESCALANTE 201 01:24:37 3 33 39 00:04:30 2:15 sec/100m 5 79 124 00:04:07 5 70 94 00:43:34 13.8 m/hr 5 82 128 00:03:32 5 75 112 00:28:52 13:45 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 6 50 Amy BOWLES 385 01:06:17 1 12 60 00:04:58 2:29 sec/100m 1 13 44 00:01:34 1 10 61 00:38:20 15.7 m/hr 1 14 41 00:00:42 1 8 50 00:20:41 9:51 min/m
2 22 84 Elise BOLDT 246 01:17:20 2 19 83 00:05:47 2:53 sec/100m 2 36 112 00:02:50 2 14 73 00:39:47 15.1 m/hr 2 45 125 00:02:15 2 30 97 00:26:39 12:41 min/m
Male
1 5 5 Sean ZIEGLER 248 00:51:28 2 14 18 00:03:58 1:59 sec/100m 4 22 29 00:01:13 1 8 8 00:31:08 19.3 m/hr 1 13 18 00:00:30 1 3 3 00:14:37 6:57 min/m
2 10 10 Jose VELA 205 00:53:18 3 15 19 00:04:01 2:00 sec/100m 1 9 10 00:00:44 2 14 14 00:31:53 18.8 m/hr 2 17 27 00:00:35 2 10 10 00:16:03 7:38 min/m
3 18 18 Martin DENNIS 206 00:57:04 1 5 5 00:03:30 1:45 sec/100m 3 18 21 00:01:06 3 28 28 00:33:45 17.8 m/hr 6 78 122 00:02:00 3 12 12 00:16:41 7:57 min/m
4 35 36 Anthony RODRIGUEZ 240 01:02:17 4 16 20 00:04:01 2:00 sec/100m 2 14 16 00:00:54 4 40 43 00:36:14 16.6 m/hr 3 43 69 00:00:56 4 41 47 00:20:10 9:36 min/m
5 55 66 Dax ZAMPONI 260 01:11:44 5 46 55 00:04:53 2:26 sec/100m 5 43 57 00:01:41 5 47 54 00:37:18 16.1 m/hr 4 72 113 00:01:41 5 66 94 00:26:09 12:27 min/m
6 79 125 Kent MOSER 241 01:37:34 6 69 91 00:06:01 3:00 sec/100m 6 59 81 00:02:08 6 82 128 00:57:50 10.4 m/hr 5 77 120 00:01:56 6 76 116 00:29:37 14:06 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 11 62 Samantha ROJO 282 01:10:07 4 37 113 00:07:24 3:42 sec/100m 1 10 35 00:01:25 2 20 82 00:41:25 14.5 m/hr 1 8 24 00:00:32 2 4 40 00:19:19 9:12 min/m
2 12 71 Dawn PRESTON 256 01:13:48 3 32 108 00:06:36 3:18 sec/100m 2 15 58 00:01:41 1 17 79 00:40:58 14.6 m/hr 4 21 53 00:00:49 5 22 76 00:23:42 11:17 min/m
3 26 91 Stephanie EWING-OTTMERS 389 01:19:30 7 46 128 00:08:52 4:26 sec/100m 7 45 123 00:04:05 3 32 108 00:47:34 12.6 m/hr 6 26 63 00:00:53 1 1 25 00:18:04 8:36 min/m
4 28 95 Michelle PULLIN 388 01:19:59 1 5 24 00:04:06 2:03 sec/100m 4 28 94 00:02:19 5 43 122 00:52:08 11.5 m/hr 3 15 43 00:00:44 3 7 49 00:20:40 9:50 min/m
5 34 104 Elizabeth CANFIELD 222 01:22:31 2 6 37 00:04:26 2:13 sec/100m 3 21 79 00:02:08 4 40 119 00:51:01 11.8 m/hr 2 10 26 00:00:33 6 25 85 00:24:21 11:36 min/m
6 40 115 Amy SIMECEK 269 01:27:32 5 39 115 00:07:26 3:43 sec/100m 5 33 104 00:02:37 7 45 125 00:53:12 11.3 m/hr 5 24 61 00:00:52 4 21 72 00:23:23 11:08 min/m
7 47 127 Shannon PIERCE 297 01:39:47 6 43 123 00:08:01 4:00 sec/100m 6 42 119 00:03:22 6 44 123 00:52:29 11.4 m/hr 7 37 98 00:01:17 7 46 126 00:34:37 16:29 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Andrew MORGAN 203 00:52:08 1 1 1 00:02:58 1:29 sec/100m 1 3 3 00:00:24 4 15 15 00:31:54 18.8 m/hr 6 30 48 00:00:46 2 8 8 00:16:03 7:38 min/m
2 7 7 Tim PEARSON 381 00:52:29 3 13 17 00:03:57 1:58 sec/100m 2 8 9 00:00:42 2 5 5 00:29:51 20.1 m/hr 4 21 32 00:00:37 3 17 17 00:17:19 8:15 min/m
3 8 8 Jeff BOWLES 378 00:52:45 2 12 15 00:03:54 1:57 sec/100m 3 13 15 00:00:52 1 2 2 00:28:56 20.7 m/hr 1 5 6 00:00:24 5 32 34 00:18:38 8:52 min/m
4 15 15 Joson ROSALES 404 00:56:30 8 55 67 00:05:09 2:34 sec/100m 9 69 99 00:02:32 3 12 12 00:31:24 19.1 m/hr 12 80 124 00:02:07 1 6 6 00:15:16 7:16 min/m
5 17 17 Marty ERICH 234 00:56:46 5 36 42 00:04:35 2:17 sec/100m 6 33 46 00:01:34 5 16 16 00:32:05 18.7 m/hr 3 18 28 00:00:35 4 21 21 00:17:54 8:31 min/m
6 21 21 Chad WOLD 399 00:58:27 4 26 31 00:04:19 2:09 sec/100m 5 21 28 00:01:12 6 17 17 00:32:13 18.6 m/hr 2 14 21 00:00:31 6 42 48 00:20:10 9:36 min/m
7 43 47 Patrick MORAN 289 01:05:51 12 71 99 00:06:21 3:10 sec/100m 7 41 55 00:01:40 7 23 23 00:32:53 18.2 m/hr 10 58 92 00:01:12 8 55 77 00:23:44 11:18 min/m
8 44 49 Carlos CARRANZA 374 01:06:09 7 49 61 00:05:01 2:30 sec/100m 4 15 17 00:00:57 8 49 58 00:37:41 15.9 m/hr 7 45 73 00:01:00 7 45 55 00:21:28 10:13 min/m
9 54 65 Maulik SUTHAR 365 01:11:06 6 43 52 00:04:49 2:24 sec/100m 8 44 59 00:01:46 9 51 60 00:38:20 15.7 m/hr 5 28 42 00:00:44 9 61 88 00:25:25 12:06 min/m
10 63 87 Aristotle SOLIMAN 396 01:17:57 10 66 86 00:05:52 2:56 sec/100m 10 74 108 00:02:45 10 66 88 00:42:15 14.2 m/hr 8 46 75 00:01:02 10 64 92 00:26:02 12:24 min/m
11 67 94 Ambrosio SILVA 249 01:19:57 9 61 76 00:05:39 2:49 sec/100m 11 76 110 00:02:48 11 69 92 00:42:47 14.0 m/hr 9 49 80 00:01:04 11 69 103 00:27:37 13:09 min/m
12 76 116 Stephen BELL 274 01:27:36 11 70 94 00:06:09 3:04 sec/100m 12 81 126 00:04:11 12 77 109 00:47:39 12.6 m/hr 11 70 110 00:01:39 12 70 104 00:27:56 13:18 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 5 48 Michelle KANNEY 255 01:05:59 2 15 75 00:05:32 2:46 sec/100m 2 12 40 00:01:31 1 1 33 00:34:14 17.5 m/hr 2 20 50 00:00:47 4 23 78 00:23:53 11:22 min/m
2 7 52 Karen ABELL 250 01:06:28 1 10 57 00:04:53 2:26 sec/100m 1 7 27 00:01:12 2 9 57 00:37:40 15.9 m/hr 1 19 49 00:00:46 1 12 57 00:21:55 10:26 min/m
3 16 75 Lora HUDGINS 223 01:14:52 5 41 120 00:07:40 3:50 sec/100m 5 40 117 00:03:16 3 13 68 00:39:18 15.3 m/hr 4 41 112 00:01:40 3 19 69 00:22:57 10:55 min/m
4 30 98 Tonya STILWELL 380 01:20:44 3 21 87 00:05:52 2:56 sec/100m 6 46 127 00:04:29 4 16 77 00:40:54 14.7 m/hr 6 47 129 00:03:40 5 28 91 00:25:47 12:17 min/m
5 38 113 Lan TRAN 368 01:26:08 6 47 129 00:09:45 4:52 sec/100m 4 35 111 00:02:48 6 35 113 00:48:54 12.3 m/hr 5 43 119 00:01:49 2 17 67 00:22:50 10:52 min/m
6 44 121 Crystal UZQUIANO 235 01:30:36 4 35 111 00:06:46 3:23 sec/100m 3 23 82 00:02:09 5 22 87 00:42:05 14.3 m/hr 3 38 99 00:01:17 6 47 129 00:38:16 18:13 min/m
Male
1 20 20 Hsu DAN 253 00:58:16 1 11 13 00:03:51 1:55 sec/100m 8 55 75 00:02:02 7 33 34 00:34:21 17.5 m/hr 2 10 13 00:00:28 2 19 19 00:17:32 8:21 min/m
2 26 26 David GUARRIELLO 226 00:59:41 5 30 35 00:04:24 2:12 sec/100m 1 23 31 00:01:17 1 22 22 00:32:45 18.3 m/hr 5 53 87 00:01:10 7 40 46 00:20:03 9:33 min/m
3 28 28 Troy SHEPHERD 271 00:59:58 10 62 77 00:05:40 2:50 sec/100m 4 30 42 00:01:33 8 35 37 00:35:27 16.9 m/hr 1 3 3 00:00:22 1 14 14 00:16:55 8:03 min/m
4 29 29 Collier BASHARA 371 01:00:25 2 18 22 00:04:04 2:02 sec/100m 11 70 100 00:02:34 3 29 29 00:33:45 17.8 m/hr 3 33 54 00:00:50 5 35 38 00:19:11 9:08 min/m
5 31 31 Kris PATEL 363 01:00:50 11 64 80 00:05:44 2:52 sec/100m 2 24 32 00:01:19 4 30 30 00:33:50 17.7 m/hr 4 42 68 00:00:56 4 34 36 00:18:59 9:02 min/m
6 32 32 Mark MORTON 237 01:00:59 7 51 63 00:05:05 2:32 sec/100m 10 66 93 00:02:18 6 32 32 00:34:02 17.6 m/hr 8 63 101 00:01:21 3 28 29 00:18:11 8:39 min/m
7 38 39 Gilbert F YTUARTE 393 01:03:30 6 38 44 00:04:37 2:18 sec/100m 7 49 64 00:01:48 2 24 24 00:33:07 18.1 m/hr 6 54 88 00:01:10 9 50 65 00:22:46 10:50 min/m
8 40 42 Scott LAWRENCE 254 01:04:15 9 57 70 00:05:10 2:35 sec/100m 6 42 56 00:01:41 9 37 39 00:35:38 16.8 m/hr 11 74 115 00:01:42 6 39 45 00:20:02 9:32 min/m
9 42 45 Dave WEBB 392 01:05:20 8 52 64 00:05:05 2:32 sec/100m 5 35 48 00:01:36 5 31 31 00:33:56 17.7 m/hr 12 75 117 00:01:44 10 51 70 00:22:57 10:55 min/m
10 50 59 Nelson UZQUIANO 236 01:08:09 3 24 29 00:04:15 2:07 sec/100m 3 25 33 00:01:21 11 54 65 00:38:46 15.5 m/hr 10 68 108 00:01:35 8 46 59 00:22:10 10:33 min/m
11 51 60 Jorge BONILLA 402 01:09:09 4 27 32 00:04:21 2:10 sec/100m 12 73 106 00:02:41 10 45 51 00:37:06 16.2 m/hr 9 65 103 00:01:25 11 52 73 00:23:33 11:13 min/m
12 69 99 Norm SIMPSON 290 01:21:44 13 81 125 00:08:25 4:12 sec/100m 13 83 129 00:05:26 12 58 71 00:39:38 15.1 m/hr 13 83 130 00:04:14 12 56 79 00:23:59 11:25 min/m
13 74 110 Deon COCKRELL 242 01:25:06 12 79 119 00:07:39 3:49 sec/100m 9 60 83 00:02:10 13 76 106 00:46:52 12.8 m/hr 7 62 100 00:01:20 13 68 98 00:27:02 12:52 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 17 77 Rhonda BARTLING 291 01:15:42 4 42 121 00:07:47 3:53 sec/100m 2 9 34 00:01:25 2 18 80 00:41:18 14.5 m/hr 1 11 31 00:00:36 1 26 86 00:24:34 11:42 min/m
2 24 86 Denise EISEL 367 01:17:50 12 77 116 00:07:33 3:46 sec/100m 12 68 98 00:02:28 11 61 76 00:40:50 14.7 m/hr 3 36 59 00:00:51 12 65 93 00:26:05 12:25 min/m
3 25 90 Sherri DAVIDSON 233 01:19:08 3 38 114 00:07:26 3:43 sec/100m 3 14 50 00:01:36 3 21 85 00:41:44 14.4 m/hr 4 42 116 00:01:42 2 29 96 00:26:37 12:40 min/m
4 27 92 Katherine MOORE 391 01:19:41 1 22 88 00:05:56 2:58 sec/100m 1 4 24 00:01:07 1 5 45 00:36:34 16.4 m/hr 3 39 104 00:01:26 4 45 125 00:34:37 16:29 min/m
5 32 102 Laura WINGFIELD 279 01:22:17 2 27 97 00:06:18 3:09 sec/100m 4 18 72 00:01:59 4 27 99 00:44:30 13.5 m/hr 2 22 55 00:00:50 3 37 110 00:28:37 13:37 min/m
Male
1 16 16 Robert ANGLE 210 00:56:39 2 22 27 00:04:10 2:05 sec/100m 3 27 38 00:01:29 2 13 13 00:31:42 18.9 m/hr 11 59 94 00:01:12 3 24 24 00:18:04 8:36 min/m
2 22 22 Franklin FEWELL 219 00:58:34 5 41 50 00:04:40 2:20 sec/100m 7 36 49 00:01:36 5 25 25 00:33:33 17.9 m/hr 13 69 109 00:01:35 1 16 16 00:17:07 8:09 min/m
3 24 24 Adam HARTMAN 268 00:58:56 9 60 74 00:05:28 2:44 sec/100m 5 29 41 00:01:32 4 20 20 00:32:34 18.4 m/hr 9 56 90 00:01:11 4 26 27 00:18:09 8:38 min/m
4 27 27 Steve YOUNG 257 00:59:57 6 47 56 00:04:53 2:26 sec/100m 1 11 12 00:00:48 3 18 18 00:32:22 18.5 m/hr 1 32 52 00:00:49 6 43 52 00:21:03 10:01 min/m
5 30 30 Francisco SIMAS 395 01:00:26 11 73 103 00:06:28 3:14 sec/100m 10 58 78 00:02:05 1 11 11 00:31:22 19.1 m/hr 8 55 89 00:01:11 5 36 39 00:19:18 9:11 min/m
6 45 51 Randall SCUSSEL 221 01:06:25 4 35 41 00:04:35 2:17 sec/100m 4 28 39 00:01:30 6 34 36 00:35:05 17.1 m/hr 7 51 84 00:01:05 10 59 82 00:24:08 11:29 min/m
7 46 53 Frank GOODMAN 252 01:06:46 3 34 40 00:04:34 2:17 sec/100m 8 39 53 00:01:39 8 46 53 00:37:17 16.1 m/hr 4 37 60 00:00:51 7 47 62 00:22:22 10:39 min/m
8 48 57 David BARRIENTOS 278 01:07:40 10 67 89 00:05:56 2:58 sec/100m 2 20 23 00:01:06 7 44 50 00:36:55 16.3 m/hr 6 44 72 00:01:00 8 49 64 00:22:41 10:48 min/m
9 52 63 Paul TIDD 220 01:10:40 1 9 11 00:03:46 1:53 sec/100m 13 72 105 00:02:40 10 59 72 00:39:40 15.1 m/hr 5 41 67 00:00:55 9 53 74 00:23:37 11:14 min/m
10 56 67 Clayton SMITH 217 01:12:32 8 59 73 00:05:26 2:43 sec/100m 11 67 96 00:02:22 9 50 59 00:37:46 15.9 m/hr 12 61 97 00:01:16 11 62 89 00:25:41 12:13 min/m
11 62 81 Nick GONZALES 364 01:16:57 13 80 122 00:07:52 3:56 sec/100m 9 48 63 00:01:48 13 78 112 00:48:28 12.4 m/hr 2 34 56 00:00:50 2 22 22 00:17:56 8:32 min/m
12 77 118 Michael SHORT 286 01:28:40 7 54 66 00:05:08 2:34 sec/100m 6 32 45 00:01:34 12 75 103 00:45:30 13.2 m/hr 10 57 91 00:01:11 13 81 127 00:35:15 16:47 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 9 55 Annabel SPARKMAN 209 01:06:54 1 4 16 00:03:56 1:58 sec/100m 2 5 25 00:01:11 1 12 66 00:39:10 15.3 m/hr 2 27 70 00:00:58 1 11 56 00:21:38 10:18 min/m
2 19 80 Yuvon ROBIN 273 01:16:54 3 23 92 00:06:04 3:02 sec/100m 1 2 14 00:00:50 2 23 89 00:42:19 14.2 m/hr 1 5 15 00:00:29 3 32 100 00:27:10 12:56 min/m
3 23 85 Grace CODD 292 01:17:48 4 44 124 00:08:15 4:07 sec/100m 3 26 87 00:02:12 3 24 93 00:42:56 14.0 m/hr 4 40 105 00:01:28 2 18 68 00:22:55 10:54 min/m
4 31 100 Callie JACKS 386 01:22:06 2 16 78 00:05:40 2:50 sec/100m 4 30 97 00:02:26 4 26 97 00:44:01 13.6 m/hr 3 29 74 00:01:01 4 38 113 00:28:56 13:46 min/m
Male
1 25 25 Steven SLETTEN 218 00:59:00 1 31 36 00:04:25 2:12 sec/100m 1 17 19 00:01:03 1 27 27 00:33:43 17.8 m/hr 3 47 76 00:01:02 2 33 35 00:18:44 8:55 min/m
2 39 41 Rene MACIEL 372 01:04:12 3 74 105 00:06:31 3:15 sec/100m 3 75 109 00:02:48 3 39 42 00:36:12 16.6 m/hr 1 27 40 00:00:40 1 23 23 00:17:59 8:34 min/m
3 47 56 Sims BOB 270 01:07:11 2 45 54 00:04:52 2:26 sec/100m 2 47 62 00:01:48 2 36 38 00:35:36 16.8 m/hr 2 35 58 00:00:51 3 57 80 00:24:01 11:26 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 14 73 Debbie COTTRELL 383 01:14:49 1 18 82 00:05:46 2:53 sec/100m 1 22 80 00:02:08 1 25 95 00:43:50 13.7 m/hr 2 25 62 00:00:52 1 14 60 00:22:11 10:33 min/m
2 42 119 Carollyn FONTANA 379 01:29:36 2 29 101 00:06:22 3:11 sec/100m 2 43 120 00:03:22 2 38 116 00:50:06 12.0 m/hr 1 16 44 00:00:45 2 40 115 00:28:58 13:48 min/m
Male
1 11 11 Reyes LOPEZ 384 00:53:54 2 29 34 00:04:24 2:12 sec/100m 2 5 5 00:00:26 1 6 6 00:29:57 20.0 m/hr 2 15 22 00:00:31 2 30 31 00:18:34 8:50 min/m
2 33 34 Gary OSBORN 213 01:01:38 1 25 30 00:04:17 2:08 sec/100m 1 4 4 00:00:25 2 53 63 00:38:42 15.5 m/hr 3 71 111 00:01:39 1 11 11 00:16:34 7:53 min/m
3 49 58 Juan F HERNANDEZ 283 01:07:47 4 78 117 00:07:34 3:47 sec/100m 3 37 51 00:01:36 3 57 70 00:39:34 15.2 m/hr 1 7 8 00:00:25 3 31 32 00:18:36 8:51 min/m
4 65 89 Jeffery MANES 263 01:18:25 3 72 100 00:06:21 3:10 sec/100m 4 53 69 00:01:56 4 64 84 00:41:41 14.4 m/hr 4 81 127 00:02:44 4 63 90 00:25:41 12:14 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Male
1 34 35 Bill PIATT 224 01:02:16 1 37 43 00:04:36 2:18 sec/100m 2 63 89 00:02:13 1 41 46 00:36:39 16.4 m/hr 1 22 33 00:00:37 1 25 26 00:18:09 8:38 min/m
2 57 68 William DENNIS 275 01:12:43 2 65 85 00:05:50 2:55 sec/100m 1 56 76 00:02:04 2 52 62 00:38:39 15.5 m/hr 2 79 123 00:02:00 2 60 83 00:24:08 11:29 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Male
1 68 96 Rolf VON HELLENS 229 01:20:17 1 39 45 00:04:38 2:19 sec/100m 1 38 52 00:01:37 1 65 86 00:41:55 14.3 m/hr 1 64 102 00:01:23 1 78 118 00:30:42 14:37 min/m
Ages 75 - 79
Male
1 75 111 Jack SUTCLIFFE 225 01:25:19 1 53 65 00:05:07 2:33 sec/100m 1 52 68 00:01:55 1 60 75 00:40:46 14.7 m/hr 1 66 106 00:01:31 1 82 128 00:35:58 17:08 min/m
Fat Tire
Female
1 41 117 Harmony VASQUEZ 215 01:28:14 2 36 112 00:07:16 3:38 sec/100m 1 24 84 00:02:12 2 37 115 00:49:17 12.2 m/hr 2 44 121 00:01:58 2 34 102 00:27:30 13:06 min/m
2 45 123 Sharon THOMPSON 294 01:32:09 3 40 118 00:07:35 3:47 sec/100m 3 47 130 00:06:46 1 34 111 00:48:26 12.4 m/hr 3 46 126 00:02:15 1 31 99 00:27:05 12:54 min/m
3 48 129 Maria HERNANDEZ 211 01:47:53 1 24 93 00:06:06 3:03 sec/100m 2 31 102 00:02:35 3 47 130 01:06:08 9.1 m/hr 1 23 57 00:00:51 3 42 121 00:32:11 15:19 min/m
Male
1 37 38 Ernesto MACHADO 375 01:02:43 4 42 51 00:04:44 2:22 sec/100m 2 51 67 00:01:55 1 48 55 00:37:23 16.0 m/hr 1 11 16 00:00:29 1 27 28 00:18:09 8:39 min/m
2 58 69 Bob PIATT 227 01:12:54 3 23 28 00:04:13 2:06 sec/100m 7 71 101 00:02:34 2 62 78 00:40:55 14.7 m/hr 7 50 83 00:01:05 4 58 81 00:24:07 11:29 min/m
3 59 70 Isiah SEIN 360 01:13:37 6 63 79 00:05:43 2:51 sec/100m 4 62 88 00:02:13 4 71 96 00:43:58 13.6 m/hr 3 20 30 00:00:36 3 44 53 00:21:05 10:02 min/m
4 66 93 Jose TELLECHEA 376 01:19:46 1 17 21 00:04:03 2:01 sec/100m 1 50 65 00:01:50 8 80 124 00:53:10 11.3 m/hr 8 52 86 00:01:09 2 37 42 00:19:32 9:18 min/m
5 70 101 Rex ZAMPONI 245 01:22:06 5 56 69 00:05:10 2:35 sec/100m 5 64 90 00:02:14 6 74 101 00:44:52 13.4 m/hr 10 73 114 00:01:41 6 73 107 00:28:07 13:23 min/m
6 71 105 Daniel RICHARD 232 01:23:03 9 76 107 00:06:35 3:17 sec/100m 3 57 77 00:02:04 5 72 98 00:44:15 13.6 m/hr 2 12 17 00:00:29 8 77 117 00:29:38 14:06 min/m
7 72 107 Jerry THOMPSON 295 01:23:55 10 82 126 00:08:38 4:19 sec/100m 10 82 128 00:04:41 3 63 83 00:41:33 14.4 m/hr 6 48 77 00:01:02 5 72 106 00:27:59 13:19 min/m
8 78 122 David CAMACHO 366 01:30:54 8 75 106 00:06:34 3:17 sec/100m 9 80 125 00:04:08 7 79 117 00:50:27 11.9 m/hr 5 40 66 00:00:54 7 74 111 00:28:50 13:44 min/m
9 80 126 Wilbur MATTHEWS 390 01:37:38 7 68 90 00:05:58 2:59 sec/100m 8 78 121 00:03:40 9 81 127 00:54:03 11.1 m/hr 9 60 95 00:01:13 10 80 122 00:32:42 15:34 min/m
10 81 128 Joseph ANDRAUS 230 01:42:14 2 21 26 00:04:10 2:05 sec/100m 6 65 91 00:02:15 10 83 129 01:04:10 9.3 m/hr 4 24 35 00:00:38 9 79 120 00:30:59 14:45 min/m
Relay
1 1 4 RIOS-TOBIN-RIOS 398 00:49:19 1 1 25 00:04:10 2:05 sec/100m 1 1 7 00:00:30 1 1 10 00:31:19 19.2 m/hr 3 3 36 00:00:38 1 1 1 00:12:40 6:01 min/m
2 2 19 Team WRIGHT 387 00:57:30 2 2 38 00:04:29 2:14 sec/100m 3 3 85 00:02:12 2 2 26 00:33:33 17.9 m/hr 1 1 10 00:00:26 2 2 13 00:16:49 8:00 min/m
3 3 78 Team BENNETT 262 01:15:49 3 3 71 00:05:18 2:39 sec/100m 2 2 8 00:00:31 3 3 102 00:45:11 13.3 m/hr 2 2 19 00:00:31 3 3 84 00:24:17 11:33 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ | Swim/Run ]

2016 Windcrest Freshman Triathlon
Swim/Run Results
Overall Swim
--200m--
T Run
--2 Miles--
Pos Name Race No Time Swim
Time
Swim
Pace
T Run Run
Pace
1 Olivia AGEE 267 00:27:14 00:04:49 2:24 sec/100m 00:04:01 00:18:23 8:45 min/m

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.