2016 Bucket List Triathlon Results

[ Veteran Triathlon | Open Triathlon | Veteran Swim/Run | Open Swim/Run ]
2016 Bucket List Triathlon
Veteran Triathlon Results
Overall Swim
--100m--
T1 Bike
--8 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 9 23 Lauren JONAS 6 00:54:14 1 1 7 00:03:25 1:42 sec/100m 1 1 9 00:01:18 1 11 27 00:29:14 16.4 m/hr 1 1 1 00:00:23 2 13 26 00:19:52 9:56 min/m
2 11 25 Anna BERGMAN 27 00:55:23 2 9 22 00:04:09 2:04 sec/100m 2 4 13 00:01:30 2 13 30 00:30:12 15.9 m/hr 2 3 6 00:00:33 1 8 21 00:18:57 9:28 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Reese VANNERSON 41 00:41:04 1 4 4 00:03:15 1:37 sec/100m 1 2 2 00:00:53 1 9 10 00:23:38 20.3 m/hr 1 3 5 00:00:33 1 4 4 00:12:43 6:21 min/m
2 12 14 Christian MIGLIACCIO 48 00:48:14 2 6 6 00:03:23 1:41 sec/100m 3 4 4 00:01:02 3 15 22 00:26:18 18.2 m/hr 2 4 7 00:00:35 2 13 18 00:16:54 8:27 min/m
3 14 21 Riley ASH 47 00:52:12 3 15 25 00:04:27 2:13 sec/100m 2 3 3 00:00:56 2 14 20 00:25:54 18.5 m/hr 3 11 23 00:01:00 3 14 27 00:19:53 9:56 min/m
Ages 15 - 24
Female
1 2 12 Keaton NELLIGAN 2 00:46:05 1 4 11 00:03:33 1:46 sec/100m 1 2 11 00:01:29 1 3 15 00:24:27 19.6 m/hr 1 13 24 00:01:00 1 2 11 00:15:34 7:47 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Kenneth MCKENZIE 10 00:38:14 1 1 1 00:02:49 1:24 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:00:53 1 5 6 00:21:41 22.1 m/hr 1 1 2 00:00:28 1 2 2 00:12:21 6:10 min/m
Ages 25 - 34
Female
1 6 19 Elisabeth BUTTON 15 00:52:07 2 10 23 00:04:14 2:07 sec/100m 2 8 20 00:02:03 2 6 19 00:25:28 18.8 m/hr 2 9 16 00:00:54 1 10 23 00:19:25 9:42 min/m
2 8 22 Suzi ALEKSANDER 17 00:53:38 1 5 13 00:03:35 1:47 sec/100m 1 6 18 00:01:54 1 5 17 00:25:13 19.0 m/hr 3 17 31 00:01:21 3 15 31 00:21:33 10:46 min/m
3 15 30 Heather QUALMAN 9 00:59:41 3 16 34 00:05:23 2:41 sec/100m 3 15 29 00:03:03 3 15 32 00:30:34 15.7 m/hr 1 6 11 00:00:48 2 12 25 00:19:52 9:56 min/m
      Jessica SCARFUTO 32 00:36:35       00:03:31 1:45 sec/100m       00:01:51       00:13:21 36.0 m/hr       00:00:42       00:17:08 8:34 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Daniel PFUNDSTEIN 16 00:37:58 2 3 3 00:03:02 1:31 sec/100m 2 8 8 00:01:14 3 4 4 00:20:51 23.0 m/hr 1 5 8 00:00:35 1 1 1 00:12:14 6:07 min/m
2 3 3 Thomas SNAVELY 11 00:39:07 3 9 14 00:03:35 1:47 sec/100m 1 5 5 00:01:09 2 3 3 00:20:50 23.0 m/hr 2 6 13 00:00:49 2 3 3 00:12:43 6:21 min/m
3 5 5 Zachary HESTER 50 00:40:43 1 2 2 00:02:57 1:28 sec/100m 3 10 14 00:01:34 1 1 1 00:20:09 23.8 m/hr 3 7 15 00:00:52 3 7 8 00:15:09 7:34 min/m
Ages 35 - 44
Female
1 10 24 Jennifer NICKEL 39 00:54:16 1 13 29 00:04:56 2:28 sec/100m 1 5 16 00:01:40 1 8 23 00:26:37 18.0 m/hr 1 7 12 00:00:48 1 14 28 00:20:13 10:06 min/m
2 16 33 Leslie KURTZ 44 01:04:45 2 14 31 00:05:03 2:31 sec/100m 2 13 26 00:02:23 2 16 34 00:31:32 15.2 m/hr 2 11 19 00:00:57 2 16 32 00:24:48 12:24 min/m
3 18 36 Erin STANSELL 43 01:17:42 3 15 32 00:05:05 2:32 sec/100m 3 17 31 00:03:23 3 18 36 00:38:46 12.4 m/hr 3 12 20 00:00:57 3 18 36 00:29:28 14:44 min/m
Male
1 7 8 Tim COCKERHAM 3 00:44:07 2 12 17 00:03:43 1:51 sec/100m 1 7 7 00:01:14 2 10 12 00:23:45 20.2 m/hr 1 8 18 00:00:56 1 6 6 00:14:26 7:13 min/m
2 9 10 Paul DYSON 21 00:44:34 1 7 9 00:03:27 1:43 sec/100m 2 11 15 00:01:38 1 7 8 00:22:12 21.6 m/hr 2 10 22 00:01:00 2 10 13 00:16:14 8:07 min/m
      Jeremy HANSEN 22 00:34:38       00:03:29 1:44 sec/100m       00:03:03       00:11:12 42.8 m/hr       00:00:57       00:15:55 7:57 min/m
Ages 45 - 54
Female
1 1 7 Mary TIMONEY 1 00:42:03 1 2 8 00:03:27 1:43 sec/100m 1 3 12 00:01:30 1 1 5 00:21:15 22.6 m/hr 2 8 14 00:00:49 1 1 7 00:15:01 7:30 min/m
2 3 15 Julie KASTOR 34 00:49:05 5 12 27 00:04:48 2:24 sec/100m 2 7 19 00:01:59 3 4 16 00:24:46 19.4 m/hr 5 15 29 00:01:14 2 4 14 00:16:17 8:08 min/m
3 4 16 Deborah CLINEBELL 19 00:49:14 4 8 21 00:04:06 2:03 sec/100m 4 10 22 00:02:04 2 2 11 00:23:42 20.3 m/hr 4 14 28 00:01:12 5 7 20 00:18:08 9:04 min/m
4 7 20 Lynda RUFFINO 23 00:52:09 3 7 20 00:04:06 2:03 sec/100m 3 9 21 00:02:04 4 9 25 00:27:46 17.3 m/hr 1 4 9 00:00:40 4 6 19 00:17:31 8:45 min/m
5 13 27 Jennifer FRIEDMAN 26 00:57:26 2 6 19 00:04:00 2:00 sec/100m 5 14 28 00:02:48 6 14 31 00:30:33 15.7 m/hr 3 10 17 00:00:55 6 9 22 00:19:07 9:33 min/m
6 14 28 Linda CAUSEY 35 00:58:14 6 17 35 00:05:54 2:57 sec/100m 6 18 35 00:04:24 5 12 28 00:29:52 16.1 m/hr 6 18 33 00:01:30 3 5 17 00:16:32 8:16 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Buddy MAZUREK 20 00:40:42 3 11 16 00:03:42 1:51 sec/100m 1 6 6 00:01:14 1 2 2 00:20:35 23.3 m/hr 3 12 25 00:01:00 1 5 5 00:14:10 7:05 min/m
2 8 9 Ted BOONE 107 00:44:27 1 5 5 00:03:22 1:41 sec/100m 2 12 17 00:01:46 2 6 7 00:21:44 22.1 m/hr 4 13 26 00:01:05 3 11 15 00:16:29 8:14 min/m
3 10 11 Bill GUTIERREZ 198 00:44:50 2 8 12 00:03:34 1:47 sec/100m 3 13 23 00:02:08 3 8 9 00:22:38 21.2 m/hr 2 9 21 00:01:00 2 9 10 00:15:29 7:44 min/m
4 15 29 Gary REYNOLDS 29 00:59:01 4 13 18 00:03:51 1:55 sec/100m 4 16 33 00:03:34 4 17 29 00:30:03 16.0 m/hr 1 2 4 00:00:31 4 16 30 00:20:59 10:29 min/m
      Sean HANLEY 49 00:56:03       00:05:15 2:37 sec/100m       00:05:00       00:17:25 27.5 m/hr       00:00:41       00:27:40 13:50 min/m
Ages 55 - 64
Female
1 5 18 Renee GOLDEN 4 00:51:22 3 18 36 00:06:22 3:11 sec/100m 1 11 24 00:02:17 1 7 21 00:26:14 18.3 m/hr 1 2 3 00:00:30 1 3 12 00:15:57 7:58 min/m
2 12 26 Gwen BARBER 13 00:55:30 1 3 10 00:03:29 1:44 sec/100m 2 12 25 00:02:19 2 10 26 00:29:05 16.5 m/hr 2 5 10 00:00:44 2 11 24 00:19:51 9:55 min/m
3 17 35 Jacki STRACK 33 01:06:05 2 11 26 00:04:39 2:19 sec/100m 3 16 30 00:03:22 3 17 35 00:31:47 15.1 m/hr 3 16 30 00:01:17 3 17 33 00:24:57 12:28 min/m
Male
1 11 13 Louis TASSINARY 46 00:46:10 2 14 24 00:04:21 2:10 sec/100m 1 9 10 00:01:28 1 11 13 00:23:52 20.1 m/hr 1 14 27 00:01:09 1 8 9 00:15:18 7:39 min/m
2 13 17 Gerald DAVIS 45 00:50:02 3 16 28 00:04:53 2:26 sec/100m 2 14 27 00:02:47 2 12 14 00:24:19 19.7 m/hr 2 15 32 00:01:30 2 12 16 00:16:31 8:15 min/m
3 16 31 David KASTOR 38 01:02:34 4 17 30 00:04:57 2:28 sec/100m 4 18 36 00:06:10 3 16 24 00:27:45 17.3 m/hr 4 18 36 00:02:49 3 15 29 00:20:51 10:25 min/m
4 18 34 Marty LISK 18 01:05:51 1 10 15 00:03:42 1:51 sec/100m 3 17 34 00:03:50 4 18 33 00:30:39 15.7 m/hr 3 16 34 00:01:45 4 17 34 00:25:53 12:56 min/m
Ages 65 - 74
Male
1 17 32 Doug TREMAINE 31 01:03:26 1 18 33 00:05:16 2:38 sec/100m 1 15 32 00:03:26 1 13 18 00:25:28 18.8 m/hr 1 17 35 00:01:59 1 18 35 00:27:15 13:37 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Veteran Triathlon | Open Triathlon | Veteran Swim/Run | Open Swim/Run ]

2016 Bucket List Triathlon
Open Triathlon Results
Overall Swim
--100m--
T1 Bike
--8 Miles--
T2 Run
--2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Ages 14 and Under
Male
      Joseph TOUSSAINT 119 00:39:13       00:03:56 1:58 sec/100m       00:02:21       00:14:57 32.1 m/hr       00:00:43       00:17:13 8:36 min/m
Ages 15 - 24
Female
1 4 13 Rebecca RATLIFF 116 00:49:57 3 13 27 00:04:09 2:04 sec/100m 1 2 3 00:01:41 2 12 33 00:27:53 17.2 m/hr 3 12 15 00:00:38 1 4 10 00:15:34 7:47 min/m
2 11 28 Carlie BLOCK 161 00:54:37 4 14 28 00:04:10 2:05 sec/100m 2 5 8 00:02:02 1 6 26 00:27:02 17.8 m/hr 4 18 26 00:00:46 6 24 47 00:20:35 10:17 min/m
3 12 30 Raegan PENNELL 212 00:54:58 5 19 36 00:04:24 2:12 sec/100m 5 29 50 00:03:12 4 25 57 00:30:54 15.5 m/hr 1 1 1 00:00:24 2 6 15 00:16:02 8:01 min/m
4 16 37 Kira GOLDEN 96 00:57:29 1 6 8 00:03:34 1:47 sec/100m 3 20 35 00:02:56 3 24 54 00:30:27 15.8 m/hr 2 3 4 00:00:27 5 22 44 00:20:03 10:01 min/m
5 17 38 Abigayle ENGLISH 185 00:58:01 2 12 26 00:04:09 2:04 sec/100m 6 34 64 00:03:42 5 38 72 00:32:57 14.6 m/hr 5 23 34 00:00:52 3 7 18 00:16:19 8:09 min/m
6 47 85 Niki TERRY 183 01:19:11 6 40 66 00:05:34 2:47 sec/100m 4 27 48 00:03:08 6 56 95 00:49:23 9.7 m/hr 6 52 87 00:02:05 4 18 37 00:18:59 9:29 min/m
      Lauren EHLE 115 00:36:13       00:04:58 2:29 sec/100m       00:02:35       00:12:38 38.0 m/hr       00:00:48       00:15:11 7:35 min/m
      Asia SAIS-MARQUEZ 101 00:42:41       00:04:37 2:18 sec/100m       00:03:32       00:15:33 30.9 m/hr       00:00:48       00:18:10 9:05 min/m
      Lauren GUSMAN 121 00:40:44       00:03:19 1:39 sec/100m       00:02:30       00:13:36 35.3 m/hr       00:00:42       00:20:34 10:17 min/m
Male
1 9 12 Anthony GUZMAN 159 00:49:57 2 10 19 00:04:00 2:00 sec/100m 1 21 46 00:03:07 1 23 39 00:28:41 16.7 m/hr 2 9 30 00:00:48 1 2 3 00:13:19 6:39 min/m
2 23 42 Caleb ROGERS 157 00:58:50 1 9 16 00:03:55 1:57 sec/100m 2 25 55 00:03:20 2 37 76 00:34:52 13.8 m/hr 1 3 14 00:00:38 2 10 16 00:16:03 8:01 min/m
Ages 25 - 34
Female
1 2 4 Jenna JURICA 147 00:46:18 4 9 18 00:03:56 1:58 sec/100m 3 10 14 00:02:20 2 4 18 00:26:12 18.3 m/hr 2 9 11 00:00:35 1 1 2 00:13:13 6:36 min/m
2 3 5 Summer BIRMINGHAM 134 00:47:03 2 7 14 00:03:53 1:56 sec/100m 1 6 9 00:02:02 1 2 10 00:25:10 19.1 m/hr 5 14 18 00:00:40 3 3 8 00:15:16 7:38 min/m
3 5 15 Shannon TEURMAN 150 00:50:50 9 29 51 00:04:54 2:27 sec/100m 8 22 38 00:03:02 3 5 24 00:27:01 17.8 m/hr 4 11 13 00:00:37 2 2 7 00:15:15 7:37 min/m
4 14 35 Noel NIX 197 00:56:01 6 15 29 00:04:13 2:06 sec/100m 4 11 17 00:02:22 5 22 52 00:30:14 15.9 m/hr 11 36 53 00:01:09 4 15 32 00:18:01 9:00 min/m
5 15 36 Laura LANGE 125 00:56:36 3 8 17 00:03:56 1:58 sec/100m 2 9 13 00:02:17 4 13 34 00:27:54 17.2 m/hr 1 8 10 00:00:35 10 30 55 00:21:52 10:56 min/m
6 20 44 Christine DAVIS 153 00:59:09 5 10 20 00:04:01 2:00 sec/100m 9 24 43 00:03:06 8 27 60 00:31:04 15.4 m/hr 7 20 28 00:00:47 6 23 45 00:20:09 10:04 min/m
7 23 48 Rebecca MALCIK 178 00:59:38 7 17 34 00:04:22 2:11 sec/100m 5 12 21 00:02:33 6 23 53 00:30:21 15.8 m/hr 8 24 35 00:00:53 8 28 53 00:21:27 10:43 min/m
8 30 59 Kalie VOGELER 112 01:03:07 1 3 4 00:03:22 1:41 sec/100m 6 16 27 00:02:48 7 26 59 00:31:01 15.5 m/hr 14 46 76 00:01:45 12 41 71 00:24:09 12:04 min/m
9 31 61 Stephanie BROADUS 169 01:04:33 8 26 48 00:04:48 2:24 sec/100m 12 38 69 00:03:55 10 32 66 00:32:08 14.9 m/hr 3 10 12 00:00:36 11 37 65 00:23:04 11:32 min/m
10 32 62 Stephanie CURTIS 102 01:04:38 11 33 56 00:05:07 2:33 sec/100m 7 17 30 00:02:53 11 40 77 00:35:01 13.7 m/hr 6 16 22 00:00:43 7 26 49 00:20:52 10:26 min/m
11 34 64 Tyra WATTS 162 01:04:44 13 43 72 00:05:52 2:55 sec/100m 11 37 68 00:03:52 9 31 64 00:32:07 14.9 m/hr 10 35 52 00:01:09 9 29 54 00:21:43 10:51 min/m
12 36 66 Tracy LACOX 168 01:05:04 14 45 75 00:05:54 2:57 sec/100m 10 25 45 00:03:07 13 46 84 00:36:11 13.3 m/hr 9 30 41 00:00:56 5 17 36 00:18:53 9:26 min/m
13 45 80 Katrina JEWELL 155 01:15:15 10 32 55 00:05:05 2:32 sec/100m 13 42 76 00:04:18 14 48 86 00:38:33 12.4 m/hr 15 49 82 00:01:53 13 47 79 00:25:23 12:41 min/m
14 52 91 Katie FINCH 215 01:21:46 12 34 57 00:05:08 2:34 sec/100m 14 45 79 00:04:41 12 44 82 00:35:57 13.4 m/hr 12 38 58 00:01:20 15 55 94 00:34:38 17:19 min/m
15 56 95 Christine LUCIANO 106 01:35:09 16 56 93 00:08:01 4:00 sec/100m 16 56 94 00:07:24 15 54 93 00:46:18 10.4 m/hr 16 53 91 00:02:17 14 52 88 00:31:07 15:33 min/m
16 57 96 Ashley LOMAS 193 01:41:33 15 52 89 00:07:18 3:39 sec/100m 15 47 82 00:05:03 16 57 96 00:52:16 9.2 m/hr 13 39 60 00:01:22 16 56 95 00:35:33 17:46 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Robert SMITH 200 00:40:44 4 4 10 00:03:38 1:49 sec/100m 1 5 15 00:02:21 2 2 2 00:23:07 20.8 m/hr 4 14 45 00:01:00 1 1 1 00:10:36 5:18 min/m
2 4 7 Michael MASSEY 111 00:47:24 3 3 9 00:03:34 1:47 sec/100m 4 8 19 00:02:26 3 6 7 00:24:18 19.8 m/hr 7 20 57 00:01:17 4 8 12 00:15:47 7:53 min/m
3 5 8 Nathan LEWIS 130 00:48:56 2 2 7 00:03:32 1:46 sec/100m 2 6 16 00:02:21 4 9 11 00:25:13 19.0 m/hr 1 7 23 00:00:44 6 14 27 00:17:04 8:32 min/m
4 6 9 Robby GLASS 86 00:48:59 5 7 13 00:03:53 1:56 sec/100m 11 29 61 00:03:39 5 12 14 00:25:32 18.8 m/hr 5 15 46 00:01:00 2 5 6 00:14:53 7:26 min/m
5 7 10 Hunter SWAN 217 00:49:20 7 21 45 00:04:46 2:23 sec/100m 3 7 18 00:02:23 1 1 1 00:22:48 21.0 m/hr 6 17 51 00:01:08 8 19 34 00:18:13 9:06 min/m
6 8 11 Derek MURPHY 203 00:49:53 6 15 30 00:04:13 2:06 sec/100m 7 16 36 00:02:56 6 13 15 00:25:33 18.8 m/hr 10 27 69 00:01:36 3 6 9 00:15:33 7:46 min/m
7 19 31 Matthew THRAEN 114 00:54:59 1 1 1 00:02:57 1:28 sec/100m 5 11 24 00:02:37 7 20 25 00:27:01 17.8 m/hr 9 23 62 00:01:28 9 24 50 00:20:54 10:27 min/m
8 22 39 Mark DAVIS 154 00:58:08 9 27 67 00:05:35 2:47 sec/100m 6 13 29 00:02:52 10 33 58 00:30:57 15.5 m/hr 3 11 32 00:00:51 7 17 31 00:17:51 8:55 min/m
9 28 54 Grant HACKETHORN 151 01:02:12 8 26 63 00:05:16 2:38 sec/100m 10 23 53 00:03:17 8 29 47 00:29:36 16.2 m/hr 2 8 25 00:00:45 10 30 68 00:23:17 11:38 min/m
10 29 57 Matthew SIFUENTES 213 01:02:42 11 30 74 00:05:54 2:57 sec/100m 8 17 40 00:03:04 11 38 80 00:35:38 13.5 m/hr 8 21 59 00:01:20 5 13 22 00:16:45 8:22 min/m
11 35 79 Eduardo RIVERA 214 01:12:39 10 29 69 00:05:39 2:49 sec/100m 9 18 41 00:03:04 9 32 56 00:30:47 15.6 m/hr 11 36 88 00:02:06 11 36 86 00:31:01 15:30 min/m
Ages 35 - 44
Female
1 6 16 Christie MAYER 94 00:50:55 8 22 41 00:04:31 2:15 sec/100m 3 7 10 00:02:05 4 9 30 00:27:31 17.4 m/hr 7 17 24 00:00:44 1 5 14 00:16:02 8:01 min/m
2 7 20 Andrea TOUSSAINT 117 00:52:55 1 1 2 00:03:18 1:39 sec/100m 9 28 49 00:03:11 2 7 27 00:27:13 17.6 m/hr 3 6 7 00:00:34 7 16 35 00:18:36 9:18 min/m
3 9 23 Brandy BATES 152 00:53:25 4 11 22 00:04:02 2:01 sec/100m 17 44 78 00:04:37 1 3 16 00:25:42 18.7 m/hr 19 54 92 00:02:19 3 9 21 00:16:43 8:21 min/m
4 10 26 Teri DYSON 142 00:53:50 14 38 64 00:05:24 2:42 sec/100m 1 1 2 00:01:41 7 16 37 00:28:34 16.8 m/hr 12 31 43 00:00:58 6 14 28 00:17:11 8:35 min/m
5 13 32 Amanda BUSH 173 00:55:17 9 24 44 00:04:42 2:21 sec/100m 7 23 39 00:03:03 10 20 50 00:30:00 16.0 m/hr 4 7 9 00:00:35 5 12 25 00:16:56 8:28 min/m
6 18 40 Crystal HANSEN 180 00:58:40 19 47 79 00:06:20 3:10 sec/100m 19 48 83 00:05:19 9 19 48 00:29:38 16.2 m/hr 14 33 48 00:01:01 2 8 19 00:16:21 8:10 min/m
7 19 41 Megan MASON 122 00:58:47 2 2 3 00:03:19 1:39 sec/100m 6 21 37 00:03:00 15 41 78 00:35:08 13.7 m/hr 1 2 3 00:00:26 4 11 24 00:16:52 8:26 min/m
8 21 45 Rachael HALL 108 00:59:13 7 21 39 00:04:29 2:14 sec/100m 2 4 7 00:01:58 8 18 42 00:28:53 16.6 m/hr 5 13 16 00:00:40 17 38 66 00:23:11 11:35 min/m
9 22 47 Jennifer BERRYHILL 127 00:59:25 6 18 35 00:04:23 2:11 sec/100m 11 32 60 00:03:39 5 10 31 00:27:33 17.4 m/hr 16 41 65 00:01:30 14 33 59 00:22:19 11:09 min/m
10 24 49 Kristine BROGLIO 171 01:00:34 5 16 31 00:04:14 2:07 sec/100m 13 36 67 00:03:51 6 11 32 00:27:47 17.3 m/hr 20 55 93 00:02:29 13 32 58 00:22:11 11:05 min/m
11 25 51 Jennifer BURRELL 172 01:00:55 10 25 46 00:04:46 2:23 sec/100m 8 26 47 00:03:07 13 33 67 00:32:31 14.8 m/hr 2 4 5 00:00:29 9 21 43 00:20:00 10:00 min/m
12 26 52 Melissa ROMERO 204 01:01:05 16 41 70 00:05:39 2:49 sec/100m 15 40 71 00:03:57 3 8 29 00:27:30 17.4 m/hr 13 32 47 00:01:00 16 36 64 00:22:55 11:27 min/m
13 27 55 Michelle GUERRERO 137 01:02:15 12 28 50 00:04:53 2:26 sec/100m 18 46 81 00:04:49 11 21 51 00:30:10 15.9 m/hr 18 44 71 00:01:37 10 25 48 00:20:44 10:22 min/m
14 29 58 Monica GRAVENMIER 182 01:02:43 18 44 73 00:05:53 2:56 sec/100m 4 14 25 00:02:37 12 28 61 00:31:23 15.3 m/hr 6 15 19 00:00:41 12 31 57 00:22:06 11:03 min/m
15 37 67 Nicole MIDKIFF 220 01:05:21 3 5 6 00:03:30 1:45 sec/100m 5 19 33 00:02:54 16 47 85 00:38:11 12.6 m/hr 9 21 29 00:00:48 8 20 42 00:19:56 9:58 min/m
16 42 75 Cindy VEGA 156 01:10:52 13 30 53 00:04:57 2:28 sec/100m 10 31 56 00:03:27 17 50 89 00:40:34 11.8 m/hr 8 19 27 00:00:46 11 27 52 00:21:05 10:32 min/m
17 43 76 Shelly BERUMEN 205 01:10:58 20 50 84 00:06:39 3:19 sec/100m 20 52 87 00:05:43 14 39 74 00:34:04 14.1 m/hr 11 27 38 00:00:55 18 39 69 00:23:35 11:47 min/m
18 46 83 Shannon AVILA 189 01:16:51 11 27 49 00:04:52 2:26 sec/100m 12 35 65 00:03:48 19 52 91 00:44:54 10.7 m/hr 10 26 37 00:00:54 15 34 60 00:22:21 11:10 min/m
19 49 87 Amy HUNT 177 01:20:02 15 39 65 00:05:26 2:43 sec/100m 16 41 72 00:04:01 18 51 90 00:44:26 10.8 m/hr 15 34 50 00:01:05 20 45 77 00:25:01 12:30 min/m
20 53 92 Jancey TERRY 191 01:23:59 17 42 71 00:05:51 2:55 sec/100m 14 39 70 00:03:57 21 55 94 00:46:45 10.3 m/hr 21 57 96 00:03:31 19 40 70 00:23:53 11:56 min/m
21 55 94 Peggy SMITH 146 01:34:41 21 54 91 00:07:31 3:45 sec/100m 21 57 95 00:07:27 20 53 92 00:46:14 10.4 m/hr 17 42 66 00:01:31 21 54 91 00:31:55 15:57 min/m
      Holly SAIS 100 00:43:07       00:05:25 2:42 sec/100m       00:03:22       00:14:24 33.3 m/hr       00:00:44       00:19:10 9:35 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Enrique GUERRERO 216 00:44:22 1 5 11 00:03:52 1:56 sec/100m 3 3 6 00:01:58 1 3 4 00:23:34 20.4 m/hr 9 19 55 00:01:13 1 3 4 00:13:44 6:52 min/m
2 3 6 Jose SANDOVAL 206 00:47:09 10 24 58 00:05:11 2:35 sec/100m 6 15 34 00:02:55 2 4 5 00:23:36 20.3 m/hr 5 6 21 00:00:41 2 4 5 00:14:42 7:21 min/m
3 10 14 Adam SNIDOW 195 00:50:01 2 6 12 00:03:53 1:56 sec/100m 4 9 20 00:02:33 7 19 23 00:26:31 18.1 m/hr 3 4 17 00:00:40 5 12 20 00:16:23 8:11 min/m
4 12 18 Nathan BLANCHARD 103 00:51:05 3 11 21 00:04:01 2:00 sec/100m 7 19 42 00:03:05 8 21 28 00:27:14 17.6 m/hr 1 1 2 00:00:25 4 11 17 00:16:19 8:09 min/m
5 13 19 L Gerard TOUSSAINT 120 00:52:02 7 19 40 00:04:31 2:15 sec/100m 8 24 54 00:03:20 5 16 20 00:26:22 18.2 m/hr 2 2 8 00:00:34 6 15 29 00:17:13 8:36 min/m
6 15 24 Cory TEURMAN 149 00:53:42 5 14 25 00:04:06 2:03 sec/100m 10 28 59 00:03:34 10 27 45 00:29:28 16.3 m/hr 4 5 20 00:00:41 3 9 13 00:15:50 7:55 min/m
7 17 27 Jose PEDRO 131 00:54:06 9 22 47 00:04:47 2:23 sec/100m 2 2 4 00:01:51 4 14 17 00:25:44 18.6 m/hr 8 18 54 00:01:12 9 23 46 00:20:29 10:14 min/m
8 18 29 Jesse ZAMARRON 123 00:54:44 4 12 23 00:04:02 2:01 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:01:27 3 10 12 00:25:28 18.8 m/hr 7 13 44 00:00:59 11 27 62 00:22:46 11:23 min/m
9 20 33 Zac POLK 136 00:55:25 12 32 77 00:05:57 2:58 sec/100m 11 31 66 00:03:49 6 17 21 00:26:28 18.1 m/hr 11 32 79 00:01:47 7 16 30 00:17:23 8:41 min/m
10 24 43 Dan WILLIAMS 201 00:58:53 8 20 43 00:04:38 2:19 sec/100m 5 14 32 00:02:54 12 31 55 00:30:33 15.7 m/hr 6 12 42 00:00:57 8 22 41 00:19:48 9:54 min/m
11 31 68 Jeff ROGERS 144 01:05:31 6 17 33 00:04:18 2:09 sec/100m 9 27 58 00:03:30 13 36 75 00:34:24 14.0 m/hr 10 22 61 00:01:23 10 26 56 00:21:55 10:57 min/m
12 34 77 Jonathan HABY 196 01:11:01 13 37 87 00:06:50 3:25 sec/100m 13 36 88 00:05:52 9 22 38 00:28:36 16.8 m/hr 12 38 90 00:02:14 12 35 83 00:27:27 13:43 min/m
13 37 82 Marcus COOK 218 01:15:32 11 31 76 00:05:55 2:57 sec/100m 12 33 74 00:04:05 11 28 46 00:29:35 16.2 m/hr 13 39 94 00:03:04 13 38 92 00:32:52 16:26 min/m
Ages 45 - 54
Female
1 1 3 Dona BLOCK 5 00:46:12 1 4 5 00:03:26 1:43 sec/100m 1 3 5 00:01:53 1 1 3 00:23:29 20.4 m/hr 1 5 6 00:00:32 1 10 23 00:16:51 8:25 min/m
2 8 22 Hailey KRUSE 126 00:53:23 3 23 42 00:04:33 2:16 sec/100m 2 8 12 00:02:10 3 17 40 00:28:43 16.7 m/hr 4 28 39 00:00:55 2 13 26 00:17:00 8:30 min/m
3 28 56 Sherri DAVIDSON 210 01:02:30 8 51 88 00:07:14 3:37 sec/100m 4 18 31 00:02:54 2 14 35 00:28:08 17.1 m/hr 6 45 73 00:01:40 4 35 61 00:22:32 11:16 min/m
4 33 63 Alison ENGLISH 184 01:04:41 4 35 59 00:05:11 2:35 sec/100m 7 49 84 00:05:26 6 35 69 00:32:38 14.7 m/hr 8 48 81 00:01:51 3 19 39 00:19:34 9:47 min/m
5 35 65 Melissa SCHULMAN 138 01:04:49 2 20 38 00:04:24 2:12 sec/100m 6 33 63 00:03:40 4 29 62 00:31:31 15.2 m/hr 2 22 33 00:00:51 5 42 72 00:24:20 12:10 min/m
6 38 70 Toni LISK 139 01:07:45 7 49 82 00:06:25 3:12 sec/100m 5 30 51 00:03:14 5 34 68 00:32:35 14.7 m/hr 3 25 36 00:00:54 6 43 74 00:24:34 12:17 min/m
7 44 78 Kim ZEMANEK 105 01:11:49 9 53 90 00:07:19 3:39 sec/100m 3 13 22 00:02:34 7 42 79 00:35:34 13.5 m/hr 5 37 56 00:01:15 7 46 78 00:25:05 12:32 min/m
8 48 86 Beth LINSCOMB 167 01:19:38 6 46 78 00:06:00 3:00 sec/100m 9 55 91 00:06:23 9 45 83 00:36:08 13.3 m/hr 9 51 86 00:02:03 8 49 84 00:29:02 14:31 min/m
9 51 89 Christi LESTER 209 01:20:37 5 37 62 00:05:15 2:37 sec/100m 8 54 90 00:06:04 8 43 81 00:35:38 13.5 m/hr 7 47 77 00:01:45 9 53 90 00:31:52 15:56 min/m
      Karen CRANDON 160 00:59:19       00:06:05 3:02 sec/100m       00:03:45       00:19:04 25.2 m/hr       00:01:00       00:29:23 14:41 min/m
Male
1 11 17 Louis PEREZ 188 00:51:03 5 33 80 00:06:21 3:10 sec/100m 1 12 28 00:02:48 1 7 8 00:24:38 19.5 m/hr 3 24 63 00:01:29 1 7 11 00:15:45 7:52 min/m
2 16 25 Christopher WILLS 135 00:53:46 1 8 15 00:03:55 1:57 sec/100m 2 26 57 00:03:29 2 11 13 00:25:30 18.8 m/hr 6 31 78 00:01:47 2 20 38 00:19:04 9:32 min/m
3 26 50 Warren STAPLETON 98 01:00:45 3 16 32 00:04:16 2:08 sec/100m 3 30 62 00:03:40 3 15 19 00:26:14 18.3 m/hr 5 30 75 00:01:44 6 32 75 00:24:48 12:24 min/m
4 27 53 Andy ACKER 186 01:02:06 4 23 52 00:04:57 2:28 sec/100m 4 34 75 00:04:15 5 24 41 00:28:50 16.6 m/hr 1 10 31 00:00:48 4 29 67 00:23:14 11:37 min/m
5 30 60 Jon DAVIDSON 211 01:04:27 7 35 85 00:06:39 3:19 sec/100m 5 35 80 00:04:42 4 18 22 00:26:29 18.1 m/hr 8 37 89 00:02:12 5 31 73 00:24:23 12:11 min/m
6 33 72 Mark ENGLISH 179 01:08:45 2 13 24 00:04:02 2:01 sec/100m 6 37 92 00:06:34 8 35 73 00:33:19 14.4 m/hr 7 34 83 00:01:58 3 28 63 00:22:49 11:24 min/m
7 36 81 Mike LESTER 208 01:15:28 6 34 83 00:06:31 3:15 sec/100m 7 38 93 00:06:39 6 26 44 00:29:25 16.3 m/hr 4 28 72 00:01:38 7 37 89 00:31:13 15:36 min/m
8 38 84 Bill KASEMERVISZ 207 01:18:57       -00:35:13 42:23 sec/100m 8 39 96 00:47:47 7 34 65 00:32:07 14.9 m/hr 2 16 49 00:01:01 8 39 93 00:33:13 16:36 min/m
Ages 55 - 64
Female
1 40 73 Polly GOODIER 141 01:09:13 1 31 54 00:04:58 2:29 sec/100m 1 43 77 00:04:32 3 37 71 00:32:51 14.6 m/hr 1 29 40 00:00:56 2 48 81 00:25:54 12:57 min/m
2 41 74 Luci CASH 97 01:10:10 2 36 60 00:05:12 2:36 sec/100m 3 51 86 00:05:41 2 36 70 00:32:51 14.6 m/hr 2 43 70 00:01:36 1 44 76 00:24:49 12:24 min/m
3 50 88 Donna MORGAN 158 01:20:08 3 55 92 00:07:36 3:48 sec/100m 4 53 89 00:06:00 1 30 63 00:32:04 15.0 m/hr 4 56 95 00:03:24 3 51 87 00:31:02 15:31 min/m
4 54 93 Kathy BOLSEN 199 01:30:46 4 57 94 00:08:11 4:05 sec/100m 2 50 85 00:05:30 4 49 88 00:39:29 12.2 m/hr 3 50 85 00:02:00 4 57 96 00:35:34 17:47 min/m
Male
1 25 46 James THOMPSON 148 00:59:15 1 18 37 00:04:24 2:12 sec/100m 2 20 44 00:03:06 1 25 43 00:28:57 16.6 m/hr 1 29 74 00:01:43 1 25 51 00:21:03 10:31 min/m
2 39 90 Artie ANDERSON 190 01:20:49 2 38 95 00:10:25 5:12 sec/100m 1 4 11 00:02:10 2 39 87 00:39:12 12.2 m/hr 2 33 80 00:01:50 2 34 82 00:27:11 13:35 min/m
      Neal JANKE 124 00:43:52       00:03:45 1:52 sec/100m       00:01:54       00:12:56 37.1 m/hr       00:01:01       00:24:13 12:06 min/m
Ages 65 - 74
Female
1 39 71 Alice KUTACH 166 01:08:00 1 48 81 00:06:24 3:12 sec/100m 1 15 26 00:02:38 1 15 36 00:28:21 16.9 m/hr 1 40 64 00:01:29 1 50 85 00:29:06 14:33 min/m
Male
1 32 69 Cary VENABLE 165 01:06:35 1 25 61 00:05:15 2:37 sec/100m 1 32 73 00:04:05 1 30 49 00:29:59 16.0 m/hr 1 26 68 00:01:33 1 33 80 00:25:41 12:50 min/m
Ages 75 +
Male
1 14 21 Joe RIVERA 118 00:53:02 1 28 68 00:05:35 2:47 sec/100m 1 10 23 00:02:36 2 8 9 00:25:06 19.1 m/hr 1 25 67 00:01:32 1 18 33 00:18:10 9:05 min/m
2 21 34 Jon DENTON 176 00:55:25 2 36 86 00:06:41 3:20 sec/100m 2 22 52 00:03:15 1 5 6 00:23:39 20.3 m/hr 2 35 84 00:02:00 2 21 40 00:19:48 9:54 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Veteran Triathlon | Open Triathlon | Veteran Swim/Run | Open Swim/Run ]

2016 Bucket List Triathlon
Veteran Swim/Run Results
Overall Swim
--200m--
T1 Run
-2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Age
Group
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Female
1 1 2 Jenna KURTEN 51 00:27:08 Ages 35 - 44 1 2 00:04:28 2:14 sec/100m 1 2 00:02:47 1 2 00:19:51 9:55 min/m
1 2 3 Julie WILSON 36 00:35:52 Ages 45 - 54 2 3 00:05:56 2:58 sec/100m 2 3 00:03:59 2 3 00:25:56 12:58 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Mike CALLAWAY 40 00:23:09 Ages 45 - 54 1 1 00:03:12 1:36 sec/100m 1 1 00:02:18 1 1 00:17:39 8:49 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

 

[ Veteran Triathlon | Open Triathlon | Veteran Swim/Run | Open Swim/Run ]

2016 Bucket List Triathlon
Open Swim/Run Results
Overall Swim
--200m--
T1 Run
-2 Miles--
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
Age
Group
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Female
1 1 2 Emily GRIZZELL 143 00:22:58 Ages 15 - 24 1 1 00:03:35 1:47 sec/100m 1 1 00:01:42 1 3 00:17:40 8:50 min/m
1 2 4 Jolie LAND 175 00:26:54 Ages 35 - 44 3 4 00:04:41 2:20 sec/100m 2 4 00:03:39 2 4 00:18:33 9:16 min/m
1 3 5 Morgan PESEK 129 00:29:00 Ages 25 - 34 4 5 00:04:49 2:24 sec/100m 5 7 00:05:00 3 5 00:19:10 9:35 min/m
2 4 6 Ashlee CONKEL 132 00:37:44 Ages 35 - 44 2 3 00:04:10 2:05 sec/100m 4 6 00:04:04 5 7 00:29:29 14:44 min/m
1 5 7 Kim BOWDEN 140 00:38:21 Ages 55 - 64 5 7 00:05:40 2:50 sec/100m 3 5 00:03:58 4 6 00:28:42 14:21 min/m
2 6 8 Meg REYNARD 87 00:44:38 Ages 55 - 64               6 8 00:31:53 15:56 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Jared PICK 170 00:21:01 Ages 35 - 44 2 6 00:05:00 2:30 sec/100m 1 2 00:02:04 1 1 00:13:56 6:58 min/m
2 2 3 Scott STORY 91 00:23:14 Ages 35 - 44 1 2 00:03:43 1:51 sec/100m 2 3 00:02:27 2 2 00:17:02 8:31 min/m
Race timing by RRPTiming.com!

© copyright 2013, RRPTiming.com. RRPTiming is a Redemption Race Productions site. Website by Rich.