[ Sprint Tri ] [ Sprint Swim/Bike]
2017 Dam 09 Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon Results
# of finishers: 228
# of female finishers: 108
# of male finishers: 115
5 relay teams
Overall Swim
(400M)
T1 Bike
(9m)
T1 Run
(2.5m)
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Name Race No Finish
Time
AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time AG
Pos
Gender
Pos
Overall
Pos
Time Pace
Masters
Female
1 2 24 Diana RUDERMAN 1530 00:54:33 1 16 58 00:08:42 2:10 sec/100m 1 4 24 00:01:02 1 1 20 00:25:16 21.4 m/hr 1 18 63 00:01:09 1 6 38 00:18:21 7:20 min/m
Male
1 2 2 Matthew BORGMAN 1508 00:48:20 1 18 23 00:07:19 1:49 sec/100m 1 11 17 00:00:59 1 5 6 00:23:32 22.9 m/hr 1 4 7 00:00:40 1 5 5 00:15:48 6:19 min/m
Overall
Female
1 1 15 Sharon SANDER 1733 00:52:24 1 3 10 00:06:28 1:37 sec/100m 1 1 12 00:00:52 1 3 31 00:26:08 20.7 m/hr 1 7 28 00:00:52 1 4 34 00:18:01 7:12 min/m
Male
1 1 1 Dale LONDOS 1513 00:45:59 1 7 11 00:06:30 1:37 sec/100m 1 19 26 00:01:03 1 2 2 00:22:37 23.9 m/hr 1 17 23 00:00:49 1 1 1 00:14:57 5:59 min/m
Ages 14 and Under
Female
1 7 49 Danielle PECK 1545 00:59:53 1 7 32 00:08:05 2:01 sec/100m 1 7 40 00:01:13 1 26 112 00:32:10 16.8 m/hr 1 1 3 00:00:34 1 2 30 00:17:49 7:07 min/m
Male
1 115 225 Diego CAVENAILE 1671 01:45:36 1 90 140 00:10:36 2:39 sec/100m 1 106 200 00:03:14 1 117 228 00:54:07 10.0 m/hr 1 12 16 00:00:48 1 114 225 00:36:49 14:43 min/m
Ages 15 - 19
Female
1 28 107 Mackenzie HAMLETT 1502 01:07:34 1 1 3 00:05:45 1:26 sec/100m 1 18 66 00:01:33 1 43 140 00:34:10 15.8 m/hr 3 51 118 00:01:30 2 51 148 00:24:33 9:49 min/m
2 37 123 Lorena SALAZAR 1724 01:10:22 3 40 123 00:10:16 2:34 sec/100m 3 90 202 00:03:15 2 72 185 00:37:52 14.3 m/hr 1 21 69 00:01:10 1 1 28 00:17:47 7:06 min/m
3 94 210 Sofia CAVENAILE 1634 01:31:44 2 12 47 00:08:29 2:07 sec/100m 2 62 149 00:02:26 3 101 220 00:45:13 11.9 m/hr 2 37 95 00:01:23 3 101 219 00:34:11 13:40 min/m
Male
1 12 12 David FORSYTH 1501 00:51:58 1 1 1 00:05:02 1:15 sec/100m 2 87 164 00:02:34 1 32 36 00:26:41 20.2 m/hr 2 15 19 00:00:48 1 13 14 00:16:51 6:44 min/m
2 32 35 Matthew PECK 1507 00:56:13 2 4 6 00:06:13 1:33 sec/100m 1 40 59 00:01:30 2 78 101 00:31:00 17.4 m/hr 1 2 5 00:00:37 2 15 16 00:16:52 6:44 min/m
3 92 139 Sean WRIGHT 1662 01:13:37 4 89 139 00:10:36 2:39 sec/100m 3 112 210 00:03:31 4 98 151 00:34:37 15.6 m/hr 3 38 56 00:01:07 3 86 131 00:23:43 9:29 min/m
4 100 152 Anand VALAVALKAR 1511 01:15:52 3 26 36 00:08:06 2:01 sec/100m 4 114 216 00:03:44 3 96 143 00:34:15 15.8 m/hr 4 97 187 00:02:11 4 103 177 00:27:35 11:02 min/m
Ages 20 - 24
Female
1 15 75 Sara HOFFMAN 1555 01:03:08 2 11 46 00:08:27 2:06 sec/100m 1 11 54 00:01:25 1 37 127 00:32:43 16.5 m/hr 3 61 138 00:01:37 1 10 50 00:18:54 7:33 min/m
2 41 134 Jacqueline HAY 1534 01:12:11 1 6 31 00:07:48 1:57 sec/100m 2 50 129 00:02:11 2 49 152 00:34:54 15.5 m/hr 5 69 152 00:01:43 3 59 159 00:25:33 10:13 min/m
3 74 187 Elizabeth CANSINO 1597 01:22:44 5 72 185 00:12:42 3:10 sec/100m 5 94 211 00:03:35 3 83 201 00:40:19 13.4 m/hr 1 6 27 00:00:52 2 56 154 00:25:14 10:05 min/m
4 101 218 Jeanette HAY 1644 01:34:18 4 55 157 00:11:07 2:46 sec/100m 3 60 146 00:02:23 4 104 225 00:47:25 11.4 m/hr 2 36 94 00:01:23 4 95 211 00:31:59 12:47 min/m
5 103 220 Isabella MEADOR 1643 01:39:48 3 31 103 00:09:52 2:28 sec/100m 4 83 187 00:02:58 5 106 227 00:50:11 10.8 m/hr 4 67 148 00:01:41 5 102 220 00:35:04 14:01 min/m
Male
1 91 136 Rafael RAMOS 1647 01:13:11 1 54 77 00:09:17 2:19 sec/100m 2 107 201 00:03:15 1 101 166 00:35:36 15.2 m/hr 2 88 170 00:01:56 2 79 118 00:23:05 9:14 min/m
2 95 143 Jay GUAJARDO 1731 01:14:12 2 73 110 00:10:01 2:30 sec/100m 3 115 222 00:04:05 2 104 169 00:35:41 15.1 m/hr 3 94 179 00:02:03 1 76 109 00:22:20 8:56 min/m
3 106 178 Bryan ROBLES 1728 01:20:29 3 96 155 00:10:59 2:44 sec/100m 1 58 98 00:01:49 3 108 181 00:36:59 14.6 m/hr 1 69 127 00:01:32 3 107 191 00:29:08 11:39 min/m
Ages 25 - 29
Female
1 4 37 Colleen Arthur 1744 00:56:47 2 10 45 00:08:26 2:06 sec/100m 2 12 55 00:01:26 1 4 37 00:26:48 20.1 m/hr 9 54 125 00:01:32 2 9 44 00:18:35 7:26 min/m
2 5 38 Emilee LETARTE 1503 00:56:54 1 2 8 00:06:18 1:34 sec/100m 1 5 27 00:01:03 3 8 61 00:28:42 18.8 m/hr 5 28 78 00:01:14 4 14 58 00:19:35 7:50 min/m
3 9 57 Corey WILDMAN 1587 01:00:30 4 21 71 00:09:12 2:18 sec/100m 4 20 68 00:01:36 5 14 87 00:30:05 17.9 m/hr 3 11 49 00:01:05 1 8 42 00:18:29 7:23 min/m
4 10 58 Charisma WEDEMEYER 1735 01:00:32 5 22 80 00:09:23 2:20 sec/100m 5 24 76 00:01:38 4 9 67 00:29:04 18.6 m/hr 7 44 105 00:01:26 3 11 51 00:18:59 7:35 min/m
5 11 59 Lara KILGORE 1533 01:00:34 3 19 67 00:09:03 2:15 sec/100m 3 16 61 00:01:30 2 7 60 00:28:37 18.9 m/hr 4 14 55 00:01:07 5 17 68 00:20:14 8:05 min/m
6 44 140 Rose DUONG 1641 01:13:51 9 49 144 00:10:46 2:41 sec/100m 9 86 193 00:03:02 6 30 118 00:32:14 16.7 m/hr 8 49 116 00:01:30 9 65 165 00:26:16 10:30 min/m
7 46 146 Sara BUCKLEY 1532 01:15:14 6 33 107 00:09:57 2:29 sec/100m 8 51 130 00:02:12 7 63 173 00:36:09 14.9 m/hr 10 55 129 00:01:32 8 58 158 00:25:22 10:09 min/m
8 53 158 Pamela CANALES 1738 01:17:46 8 47 141 00:10:38 2:39 sec/100m 7 43 116 00:02:01 9 88 206 00:40:53 13.2 m/hr 1 5 26 00:00:52 6 38 123 00:23:21 9:20 min/m
9 62 169 Abby MOON 1632 01:19:53 7 44 132 00:10:28 2:37 sec/100m 10 92 204 00:03:15 8 84 202 00:40:20 13.4 m/hr 6 33 86 00:01:19 7 50 147 00:24:28 9:47 min/m
10 83 197 Amanda STEPHENS 1723 01:26:12 10 52 148 00:10:48 2:42 sec/100m 6 42 112 00:01:57 10 90 208 00:41:00 13.2 m/hr 2 8 33 00:00:56 10 93 208 00:31:28 12:35 min/m
Male
1 5 5 David PERALES 1536 00:49:36 5 22 28 00:07:41 1:55 sec/100m 2 26 37 00:01:12 1 9 10 00:24:14 22.3 m/hr 2 8 11 00:00:46 2 4 4 00:15:41 6:16 min/m
2 9 9 Bryce CUDA 1509 00:50:51 1 5 7 00:06:15 1:33 sec/100m 8 61 102 00:01:50 2 26 28 00:25:46 20.9 m/hr 1 1 1 00:00:30 4 9 10 00:16:27 6:35 min/m
3 16 17 Travis TAGGART 1523 00:52:44 6 31 42 00:08:17 2:04 sec/100m 1 12 18 00:00:59 3 27 30 00:26:00 20.8 m/hr 3 30 44 00:01:02 3 8 9 00:16:24 6:33 min/m
4 21 22 Nathan WEDEMEYER 1526 00:54:11 4 19 24 00:07:25 1:51 sec/100m 6 50 85 00:01:44 4 33 38 00:26:56 20.0 m/hr 6 51 88 00:01:20 5 11 12 00:16:43 6:41 min/m
5 23 26 Cameron CUDA 1505 00:55:06 2 9 13 00:06:39 1:39 sec/100m 9 68 115 00:02:01 9 65 76 00:29:21 18.4 m/hr 8 63 114 00:01:30 1 2 2 00:15:33 6:13 min/m
6 35 41 Ian GOZDALSKI 1521 00:58:11 3 10 14 00:06:39 1:39 sec/100m 7 57 95 00:01:48 6 42 49 00:27:26 19.7 m/hr 11 107 206 00:02:42 7 42 56 00:19:34 7:49 min/m
7 39 46 Ryan Reyes 1562 00:59:14 8 59 85 00:09:31 2:22 sec/100m 5 34 47 00:01:21 7 56 65 00:28:55 18.7 m/hr 4 31 45 00:01:03 6 32 39 00:18:22 7:21 min/m
8 44 52 Adam ARTHUR 1603 01:00:01 7 51 74 00:09:15 2:18 sec/100m 4 32 45 00:01:20 5 39 46 00:27:13 19.8 m/hr 9 67 122 00:01:31 8 58 81 00:20:40 8:16 min/m
9 55 71 Jonathan WILT 1564 01:02:36 9 61 87 00:09:32 2:23 sec/100m 3 30 43 00:01:17 8 63 74 00:29:14 18.5 m/hr 5 41 60 00:01:09 9 65 91 00:21:22 8:33 min/m
10 93 141 Brian HUYNH 1640 01:14:06 11 97 156 00:11:00 2:45 sec/100m 11 103 195 00:03:04 10 86 117 00:32:14 16.8 m/hr 7 57 103 00:01:26 10 97 166 00:26:20 10:32 min/m
11 103 173 Lucas LUMBLEY 1678 01:20:08 10 87 137 00:10:32 2:38 sec/100m 10 95 180 00:02:48 11 110 188 00:38:09 14.2 m/hr 10 68 126 00:01:32 11 100 172 00:27:05 10:50 min/m
Ages 30 - 34
Female
1 6 44 Erica BARTO 1537 00:58:56 1 4 26 00:07:37 1:54 sec/100m 4 41 110 00:01:56 1 12 84 00:29:57 18.0 m/hr 3 35 90 00:01:22 1 5 36 00:18:02 7:13 min/m
2 16 81 Erin SILVERNAIL 1552 01:03:30 3 15 54 00:08:37 2:09 sec/100m 1 8 41 00:01:15 2 32 120 00:32:17 16.7 m/hr 2 19 66 00:01:10 2 16 66 00:20:10 8:04 min/m
3 26 103 Suzzette JAMES 1753 01:07:04 2 8 33 00:08:05 2:01 sec/100m 2 17 63 00:01:31 4 51 154 00:34:56 15.5 m/hr 4 41 101 00:01:25 3 23 86 00:21:04 8:25 min/m
4 30 111 Gloria GUERRA 1543 01:08:00 4 27 96 00:09:38 2:24 sec/100m 3 25 77 00:01:39 3 33 121 00:32:17 16.7 m/hr 5 42 102 00:01:26 5 34 114 00:22:58 9:11 min/m
5 40 132 Lauren PRINCE 1624 01:11:16 5 28 97 00:09:39 2:24 sec/100m 8 78 177 00:02:44 5 61 171 00:35:57 15.0 m/hr 7 71 154 00:01:44 4 24 88 00:21:10 8:28 min/m
6 70 183 Mindy YEPEZ 1718 01:21:21 8 101 222 00:16:00 4:00 sec/100m 6 55 136 00:02:18 6 68 178 00:36:18 14.9 m/hr 6 46 110 00:01:27 6 57 156 00:25:17 10:06 min/m
7 71 184 Bobbie CASTANEDA 1665 01:22:26 9 102 223 00:16:02 4:00 sec/100m 5 49 126 00:02:08 7 70 183 00:37:19 14.5 m/hr 1 17 62 00:01:09 7 62 162 00:25:45 10:18 min/m
8 86 200 Melissa BUREK 1628 01:26:33 6 58 160 00:11:14 2:48 sec/100m 7 71 162 00:02:32 8 85 203 00:40:28 13.3 m/hr 8 90 195 00:02:20 9 85 198 00:29:56 11:58 min/m
9 90 206 Kaitlyn CULVER 1705 01:29:57 7 80 196 00:13:31 3:22 sec/100m 9 97 215 00:03:42 9 91 210 00:41:04 13.1 m/hr 9 100 216 00:03:05 8 78 188 00:28:33 11:25 min/m
Male
1 13 13 Jorge BLANCO 1525 00:52:07 1 23 30 00:07:47 1:56 sec/100m 2 33 46 00:01:20 1 14 15 00:24:54 21.7 m/hr 4 46 76 00:01:12 1 14 15 00:16:51 6:44 min/m
2 36 42 Todd WILDMAN 1746 00:58:41 3 46 66 00:09:02 2:15 sec/100m 5 69 117 00:02:02 3 57 66 00:29:00 18.6 m/hr 6 55 96 00:01:24 2 20 21 00:17:11 6:52 min/m
3 41 48 David MEDINA 1586 00:59:22 4 48 69 00:09:07 2:16 sec/100m 4 63 105 00:01:53 2 46 53 00:27:51 19.4 m/hr 1 13 17 00:00:48 3 45 60 00:19:41 7:52 min/m
4 71 97 Alan FOGARASI 1677 01:06:41 6 77 115 00:10:08 2:32 sec/100m 3 56 94 00:01:48 4 59 70 00:29:11 18.5 m/hr 8 93 178 00:02:03 5 85 128 00:23:28 9:23 min/m
5 77 110 Michael BENNETT 1743 01:07:36 5 60 86 00:09:31 2:22 sec/100m 1 21 29 00:01:05 5 85 115 00:32:12 16.8 m/hr 5 52 91 00:01:22 4 84 127 00:23:25 9:22 min/m
6 82 122 Wesley GARY 1528 01:10:01 2 30 41 00:08:16 2:04 sec/100m 7 78 139 00:02:19 7 93 137 00:33:44 16.0 m/hr 2 34 48 00:01:04 6 94 150 00:24:37 9:51 min/m
7 94 142 Devon WILLIAMS 1660 01:14:11 7 82 128 00:10:25 2:36 sec/100m 6 75 133 00:02:16 6 89 129 00:32:47 16.5 m/hr 3 36 51 00:01:06 7 104 178 00:27:35 11:02 min/m
8 111 205 Angel GOMEZ 1668 01:29:44 8 109 187 00:12:44 3:11 sec/100m 8 92 173 00:02:41 8 114 209 00:41:04 13.1 m/hr 7 60 109 00:01:27 8 111 209 00:31:46 12:42 min/m
Ages 35 - 39
Female
1 13 68 Renee Patlan 1750 01:01:59 6 30 99 00:09:43 2:25 sec/100m 7 38 107 00:01:54 3 18 92 00:30:21 17.8 m/hr 10 59 136 00:01:35 1 7 41 00:18:24 7:21 min/m
2 14 74 Madelene SCHUCHART 1520 01:03:07 3 17 59 00:08:46 2:11 sec/100m 3 14 57 00:01:28 5 23 103 00:31:07 17.3 m/hr 5 29 79 00:01:14 2 19 74 00:20:29 8:11 min/m
3 17 83 Jennifer GIOVANNETI 1559 01:03:56 2 14 53 00:08:36 2:09 sec/100m 6 37 103 00:01:51 1 10 69 00:29:09 18.5 m/hr 6 30 80 00:01:15 7 37 117 00:23:03 9:13 min/m
4 19 87 Jennifer KNUDTSON 1567 01:04:32 5 29 98 00:09:41 2:25 sec/100m 1 2 13 00:00:54 2 11 77 00:29:22 18.4 m/hr 1 9 35 00:00:56 8 40 129 00:23:37 9:26 min/m
5 33 117 Emily Veazey 1747 01:09:07 1 9 39 00:08:10 2:02 sec/100m 4 26 78 00:01:41 9 54 158 00:35:13 15.3 m/hr 8 38 97 00:01:24 5 32 111 00:22:37 9:02 min/m
6 35 119 Regina RODRIGUEZ 1579 01:09:28 8 38 119 00:10:12 2:33 sec/100m 5 34 96 00:01:49 6 31 119 00:32:15 16.7 m/hr 17 96 210 00:02:55 4 30 106 00:22:15 8:54 min/m
7 36 120 Mary LABATT 1554 01:09:37 9 50 145 00:10:46 2:41 sec/100m 8 47 122 00:02:04 8 53 156 00:35:03 15.4 m/hr 3 13 53 00:01:07 3 22 78 00:20:35 8:14 min/m
8 43 138 Elise BOLDT 1629 01:13:26 10 54 154 00:10:57 2:44 sec/100m 12 61 148 00:02:26 4 22 102 00:31:03 17.4 m/hr 14 81 181 00:02:08 12 68 171 00:26:51 10:44 min/m
9 56 162 Betsy FARIS 1669 01:18:37 14 71 184 00:12:35 3:08 sec/100m 11 59 143 00:02:20 7 50 153 00:34:56 15.5 m/hr 15 88 192 00:02:17 11 66 167 00:26:27 10:34 min/m
10 58 164 A'ndrea FISHER 1693 01:19:16 16 95 215 00:15:29 3:52 sec/100m 2 10 50 00:01:22 10 60 165 00:35:30 15.2 m/hr 4 20 68 00:01:10 10 61 161 00:25:43 10:17 min/m
11 69 181 Danielle SMITH 1709 01:20:51 11 63 170 00:11:46 2:56 sec/100m 17 104 224 00:04:23 13 82 199 00:39:58 13.5 m/hr 12 76 165 00:01:52 6 33 113 00:22:49 9:07 min/m
12 73 186 Wendy MOILANEN 1687 01:22:34 15 77 193 00:13:07 3:16 sec/100m 10 54 135 00:02:17 15 92 211 00:41:33 13.0 m/hr 2 10 40 00:00:59 9 52 149 00:24:36 9:50 min/m
13 82 196 Lauren BREKKEN 1648 01:25:00 12 66 173 00:11:56 2:59 sec/100m 13 73 165 00:02:35 14 89 207 00:40:57 13.2 m/hr 11 68 151 00:01:42 13 73 182 00:27:49 11:07 min/m
14 84 198 Meagan VANZANDT 1607 01:26:15 7 34 112 00:10:05 2:31 sec/100m 16 95 212 00:03:37 11 67 177 00:36:18 14.9 m/hr 18 103 220 00:03:11 15 98 216 00:33:03 13:13 min/m
15 97 214 Christina CONTRERAS 1717 01:32:15 17 103 224 00:16:10 4:02 sec/100m 9 53 132 00:02:16 12 79 196 00:38:54 13.9 m/hr 16 91 198 00:02:23 14 96 213 00:32:30 13:00 min/m
16 99 216 Sandra FIGUEROA 1594 01:33:37 4 25 91 00:09:34 2:23 sec/100m 15 88 196 00:03:05 16 102 222 00:46:26 11.6 m/hr 7 31 81 00:01:15 16 99 217 00:33:15 13:18 min/m
17 107 227 Sarah SWANSON 1695 01:49:36 13 69 178 00:12:19 3:04 sec/100m 18 106 226 00:04:28 18 107 229 00:54:52 9.8 m/hr 13 78 172 00:01:58 18 105 223 00:35:57 14:22 min/m
18 108 228 Angela BECERRA 1720 01:51:15 18 106 228 00:23:41 5:55 sec/100m 14 77 174 00:02:41 17 105 226 00:47:41 11.3 m/hr 9 50 117 00:01:30 17 104 222 00:35:40 14:16 min/m
Male
1 4 4 Alex GERBER 1504 00:48:57 1 2 4 00:06:05 1:31 sec/100m 3 6 8 00:00:48 2 10 11 00:24:21 22.2 m/hr 5 11 15 00:00:47 2 16 17 00:16:53 6:45 min/m
2 7 7 Brad BELLAMY 1512 00:50:15 3 13 17 00:07:03 1:45 sec/100m 2 4 6 00:00:46 1 6 7 00:23:40 22.8 m/hr 3 6 9 00:00:41 4 30 35 00:18:02 7:13 min/m
3 8 8 Chad TUSTISON 1524 00:50:31 2 8 12 00:06:37 1:39 sec/100m 5 8 10 00:00:50 6 31 35 00:26:34 20.3 m/hr 6 14 18 00:00:48 1 3 3 00:15:40 6:16 min/m
4 15 16 Reid FISHER 1549 00:52:28 8 45 64 00:09:01 2:15 sec/100m 1 3 5 00:00:43 3 12 13 00:24:33 22.0 m/hr 4 7 10 00:00:42 3 23 24 00:17:27 6:58 min/m
5 19 20 Alfonso CAMPA 1539 00:53:47 5 34 48 00:08:29 2:07 sec/100m 4 7 9 00:00:49 5 20 22 00:25:22 21.3 m/hr 2 5 8 00:00:41 5 33 40 00:18:23 7:21 min/m
6 24 27 Demitri VILLARREAL 1550 00:55:06 6 39 56 00:08:41 2:10 sec/100m 7 47 72 00:01:37 4 15 16 00:25:00 21.6 m/hr 8 40 59 00:01:08 7 37 47 00:18:38 7:27 min/m
7 45 53 Jordan SLAUGHTER 1601 01:00:12 11 67 101 00:09:49 2:27 sec/100m 8 55 92 00:01:48 8 53 62 00:28:47 18.8 m/hr 9 44 67 00:01:10 6 35 45 00:18:36 7:26 min/m
8 50 64 Brody KNUDTSON 1566 01:01:24 10 55 78 00:09:18 2:19 sec/100m 6 22 30 00:01:05 7 52 59 00:28:27 19.0 m/hr 10 58 106 00:01:27 9 63 87 00:21:06 8:26 min/m
9 52 66 Martin DENNIS 1527 01:01:39 4 16 21 00:07:11 1:47 sec/100m 11 89 169 00:02:35 10 67 79 00:29:47 18.1 m/hr 12 73 135 00:01:34 8 55 75 00:20:31 8:12 min/m
10 69 93 Kent MOSER 1625 01:06:19 7 43 62 00:08:57 2:14 sec/100m 13 93 175 00:02:43 9 66 78 00:29:37 18.2 m/hr 7 37 54 00:01:07 11 87 135 00:23:52 9:33 min/m
11 74 105 Sam MOORE 1626 01:07:19 9 50 73 00:09:13 2:18 sec/100m 12 91 172 00:02:39 11 71 83 00:29:54 18.1 m/hr 11 70 128 00:01:32 12 88 136 00:23:58 9:35 min/m
12 85 126 Rudy MENDEZ 1686 01:10:36 14 91 142 00:10:38 2:39 sec/100m 9 74 128 00:02:11 13 91 134 00:33:27 16.1 m/hr 13 91 176 00:02:01 10 75 108 00:22:18 8:55 min/m
13 89 133 Victor ACEVEDO 1635 01:11:24 12 71 108 00:09:58 2:29 sec/100m 10 86 161 00:02:32 14 95 142 00:34:13 15.8 m/hr 1 3 6 00:00:40 13 90 139 00:24:00 9:36 min/m
14 90 135 Jaron WAGNER 1653 01:12:26 13 84 130 00:10:26 2:36 sec/100m 14 96 182 00:02:54 12 90 130 00:33:00 16.4 m/hr 14 92 177 00:02:01 14 91 140 00:24:03 9:37 min/m
Ages 40 - 44
Female
1 3 25 Lexa RIJOS 1531 00:55:05 1 13 49 00:08:30 2:07 sec/100m 1 9 48 00:01:21 1 2 29 00:25:50 20.9 m/hr 8 53 124 00:01:32 1 3 31 00:17:51 7:08 min/m
2 18 86 Heather YUN 1600 01:04:21 5 41 124 00:10:19 2:34 sec/100m 2 13 56 00:01:28 3 20 97 00:30:34 17.7 m/hr 6 40 100 00:01:25 3 21 77 00:20:32 8:13 min/m
3 21 94 Emily MCRAE 1605 01:06:24 2 23 81 00:09:23 2:20 sec/100m 3 23 75 00:01:38 2 16 90 00:30:13 17.9 m/hr 1 16 61 00:01:09 9 45 137 00:23:59 9:35 min/m
4 29 108 Amy BOWLES 1560 01:07:34 3 26 95 00:09:35 2:23 sec/100m 5 29 81 00:01:41 4 21 100 00:30:54 17.5 m/hr 4 32 83 00:01:16 10 46 141 00:24:05 9:38 min/m
5 31 114 Paulina CARDENAS 1670 01:08:17 7 51 147 00:10:48 2:42 sec/100m 4 28 80 00:01:41 7 35 125 00:32:42 16.5 m/hr 2 23 72 00:01:12 5 29 102 00:21:52 8:45 min/m
6 34 118 Rose GRIMM 1739 01:09:11 8 53 149 00:10:49 2:42 sec/100m 9 80 179 00:02:47 5 24 108 00:31:37 17.1 m/hr 13 87 190 00:02:16 4 26 95 00:21:41 8:40 min/m
7 42 137 Michelle ELLIS 1666 01:13:23 4 39 120 00:10:13 2:33 sec/100m 6 35 97 00:01:49 6 25 111 00:32:05 16.8 m/hr 5 34 89 00:01:21 11 74 183 00:27:53 11:09 min/m
8 48 151 Belinda COLOMBO 1636 01:15:46 12 70 181 00:12:24 3:06 sec/100m 10 91 203 00:03:15 9 58 162 00:35:25 15.2 m/hr 10 63 142 00:01:40 6 35 115 00:23:01 9:12 min/m
9 52 156 Erin GRAY 1712 01:17:27 9 62 168 00:11:42 2:55 sec/100m 8 74 166 00:02:35 10 76 192 00:38:17 14.1 m/hr 3 27 77 00:01:12 7 41 130 00:23:38 9:27 min/m
10 63 170 Laurelyn POHLMEIER 1707 01:19:54 11 68 177 00:12:02 3:00 sec/100m 13 102 221 00:04:04 12 93 212 00:42:19 12.8 m/hr 12 80 175 00:02:00 2 12 53 00:19:27 7:46 min/m
11 68 180 Stormie WILLIAMS 1613 01:20:42 6 48 143 00:10:44 2:41 sec/100m 14 103 223 00:04:08 8 47 148 00:34:26 15.7 m/hr 14 92 199 00:02:23 12 80 190 00:28:59 11:35 min/m
12 80 194 Dolly TROLLEY 1618 01:24:18 10 65 172 00:11:50 2:57 sec/100m 11 98 217 00:03:45 14 96 215 00:43:21 12.5 m/hr 9 60 137 00:01:35 8 42 132 00:23:45 9:30 min/m
13 98 215 Silvestra HERRADA 1714 01:32:26 14 100 221 00:15:54 3:58 sec/100m 7 36 101 00:01:50 11 81 198 00:39:58 13.5 m/hr 11 74 157 00:01:46 14 97 215 00:32:55 13:10 min/m
14 100 217 Joni VARA 1680 01:33:57 13 87 204 00:14:09 3:32 sec/100m 12 100 219 00:03:48 13 95 214 00:42:33 12.7 m/hr 7 45 108 00:01:27 13 94 210 00:31:58 12:47 min/m
Male
1 3 3 Michael Mckenna 1755 00:48:28 7 37 52 00:08:35 2:08 sec/100m 8 46 71 00:01:37 1 1 1 00:21:19 25.3 m/hr 5 29 43 00:01:02 1 6 6 00:15:54 6:21 min/m
2 14 14 Danny WATSON 1558 00:52:16 6 32 43 00:08:20 2:05 sec/100m 4 20 28 00:01:04 4 23 25 00:25:28 21.2 m/hr 1 10 14 00:00:47 2 10 11 00:16:36 6:38 min/m
3 20 21 Jeff SOILEAU 1538 00:53:55 8 38 55 00:08:37 2:09 sec/100m 1 1 2 00:00:41 5 29 33 00:26:27 20.4 m/hr 6 33 47 00:01:03 4 19 20 00:17:04 6:49 min/m
4 22 23 Nick SEIDEL 1741 00:54:17 1 15 20 00:07:09 1:47 sec/100m 3 17 23 00:01:02 8 49 56 00:28:01 19.3 m/hr 4 26 39 00:00:59 3 18 19 00:17:03 6:49 min/m
5 26 29 Hector TORRES 1544 00:55:21 5 29 40 00:08:15 2:03 sec/100m 5 25 35 00:01:10 7 35 40 00:26:56 20.0 m/hr 7 35 50 00:01:05 5 28 32 00:17:52 7:08 min/m
6 27 30 Adam MOYER 1576 00:55:50 11 56 79 00:09:20 2:20 sec/100m 2 5 7 00:00:48 3 19 21 00:25:17 21.4 m/hr 11 79 158 00:01:46 6 36 46 00:18:37 7:26 min/m
7 29 32 Jeff BOWLES 1547 00:56:04 4 28 38 00:08:08 2:02 sec/100m 6 28 39 00:01:13 2 13 14 00:24:47 21.8 m/hr 3 25 38 00:00:57 10 62 85 00:20:58 8:23 min/m
8 38 45 Bill REMLING 1585 00:59:04 9 49 72 00:09:13 2:18 sec/100m 9 67 114 00:02:00 6 34 39 00:26:56 20.0 m/hr 9 50 87 00:01:20 8 43 57 00:19:34 7:49 min/m
9 63 84 John BROWNING 1622 01:04:01 3 27 37 00:08:07 2:01 sec/100m 16 108 205 00:03:20 11 84 110 00:32:01 16.9 m/hr 12 83 163 00:01:51 7 39 49 00:18:41 7:28 min/m
10 68 92 Carlos CARRANZA 1620 01:05:53 14 86 136 00:10:31 2:37 sec/100m 10 73 127 00:02:09 9 51 58 00:28:21 19.0 m/hr 15 103 200 00:02:24 12 77 110 00:22:25 8:58 min/m
11 78 112 Benjamin OXNER 1732 01:08:10 12 63 90 00:09:33 2:23 sec/100m 11 79 141 00:02:19 10 83 109 00:31:45 17.0 m/hr 14 99 191 00:02:17 11 74 105 00:22:13 8:53 min/m
12 84 125 Robert HAAK 1582 01:10:35 10 52 75 00:09:16 2:19 sec/100m 12 82 147 00:02:24 12 88 128 00:32:44 16.5 m/hr 13 96 183 00:02:09 14 89 138 00:24:00 9:36 min/m
13 86 127 Thomas LABATT 1553 01:10:42 2 24 34 00:08:05 2:01 sec/100m 14 88 168 00:02:35 13 100 164 00:35:29 15.2 m/hr 8 49 85 00:01:16 13 82 122 00:23:14 9:17 min/m
14 87 128 Thornton MU 1645 01:10:43 15 94 152 00:10:54 2:43 sec/100m 13 85 160 00:02:31 14 102 167 00:35:37 15.2 m/hr 10 65 120 00:01:31 9 48 64 00:20:08 8:03 min/m
15 97 147 Robert VASQUEZ 1596 01:15:40 13 74 111 00:10:03 2:30 sec/100m 7 38 53 00:01:25 15 105 170 00:35:56 15.0 m/hr 2 22 34 00:00:56 15 101 174 00:27:19 10:55 min/m
16 114 223 Carlosr GARCIA 1727 01:42:47 16 117 226 00:16:36 4:09 sec/100m 15 104 197 00:03:06 16 116 223 00:46:31 11.6 m/hr 16 115 226 00:03:59 16 113 214 00:32:33 13:01 min/m
Ages 45 - 49
Female
1 8 55 Anne MOSQUEDA 1542 01:00:22 3 36 117 00:10:10 2:32 sec/100m 1 3 16 00:00:58 1 5 41 00:27:03 20.0 m/hr 1 2 13 00:00:47 2 25 90 00:21:22 8:33 min/m
2 20 90 Nancy FINNEY 1590 01:05:35 4 56 158 00:11:07 2:46 sec/100m 10 58 142 00:02:19 2 13 85 00:30:01 18.0 m/hr 12 72 155 00:01:44 1 18 70 00:20:21 8:08 min/m
3 27 104 Lisa WALKER 1612 01:07:14 5 61 167 00:11:36 2:54 sec/100m 3 15 60 00:01:30 3 15 88 00:30:12 17.9 m/hr 11 62 141 00:01:39 4 31 107 00:22:15 8:54 min/m
4 32 116 Victoria RODRIGUEZ 1658 01:08:46 6 67 176 00:11:56 2:59 sec/100m 7 45 120 00:02:02 6 29 116 00:32:13 16.8 m/hr 3 4 22 00:00:49 3 27 97 00:21:44 8:41 min/m
5 39 131 Kim Oerkfitz 1664 01:11:10 1 32 105 00:09:57 2:29 sec/100m 2 6 34 00:01:10 4 17 91 00:30:14 17.9 m/hr 9 56 132 00:01:33 13 76 186 00:28:15 11:18 min/m
6 45 145 Elena LARA 1704 01:14:59 7 73 186 00:12:43 3:10 sec/100m 4 31 90 00:01:47 13 65 175 00:36:13 14.9 m/hr 2 3 21 00:00:49 5 39 126 00:23:25 9:22 min/m
7 50 154 Kimberly HUONI 1652 01:16:07 11 84 201 00:13:53 3:28 sec/100m 8 56 138 00:02:18 7 40 133 00:33:11 16.3 m/hr 5 15 58 00:01:08 9 60 160 00:25:35 10:14 min/m
8 54 159 Judith ROBINSON 1676 01:18:02 18 99 219 00:15:51 3:57 sec/100m 14 79 178 00:02:45 5 27 113 00:32:11 16.8 m/hr 4 12 52 00:01:06 10 64 164 00:26:07 10:26 min/m
9 57 163 Danna DUNN 1592 01:18:50 8 74 188 00:12:47 3:11 sec/100m 9 57 140 00:02:19 10 46 147 00:34:24 15.7 m/hr 13 83 184 00:02:10 12 69 173 00:27:08 10:51 min/m
10 61 167 Gaby ROBILLARD 1698 01:19:38 15 92 209 00:14:37 3:39 sec/100m 17 87 194 00:03:03 8 41 136 00:33:28 16.1 m/hr 17 105 223 00:03:25 8 55 153 00:25:03 10:01 min/m
11 65 172 Lori BOHNING 1674 01:20:01 2 35 116 00:10:09 2:32 sec/100m 5 32 91 00:01:47 16 78 194 00:38:32 14.0 m/hr 6 22 71 00:01:11 14 77 187 00:28:20 11:20 min/m
12 66 174 Stephanie HALL 1701 01:20:11 14 91 208 00:14:25 3:36 sec/100m 6 44 118 00:02:02 11 55 159 00:35:14 15.3 m/hr 18 107 227 00:04:06 6 49 145 00:24:21 9:44 min/m
13 67 176 Jessie BELL 1719 01:20:27 17 97 217 00:15:34 3:53 sec/100m 12 66 154 00:02:28 14 66 176 00:36:17 14.9 m/hr 8 47 112 00:01:29 7 53 151 00:24:38 9:51 min/m
14 72 185 Ilaina WINGLER 1650 01:22:30 9 78 194 00:13:12 3:18 sec/100m 18 107 229 00:05:33 9 42 139 00:34:09 15.8 m/hr 15 95 209 00:02:54 11 67 168 00:26:40 10:40 min/m
15 81 195 Renzi CASTRO 1703 01:24:55 16 94 214 00:15:14 3:48 sec/100m 11 64 152 00:02:27 12 56 160 00:35:21 15.3 m/hr 14 94 204 00:02:33 15 81 194 00:29:18 11:43 min/m
16 85 199 Sylvia GUTIERREZ 1715 01:26:29 13 86 203 00:14:02 3:30 sec/100m 15 84 189 00:03:00 15 77 193 00:38:24 14.1 m/hr 7 43 104 00:01:26 16 83 196 00:29:34 11:49 min/m
17 89 203 Kimberly MARIE 1692 01:28:37                                     19 90 203 00:30:48 12:19 min/m
18 91 207 Joy ADEN GALAVIZ 1752 01:31:07 10 81 197 00:13:41 3:25 sec/100m 16 85 190 00:03:01 17 86 204 00:40:36 13.3 m/hr 16 98 213 00:03:00 18 89 202 00:30:47 12:19 min/m
19 92 208 Ann LUDEWIG 1700 01:31:11 12 85 202 00:13:59 3:29 sec/100m 13 75 167 00:02:35 18 94 213 00:42:30 12.7 m/hr 10 58 134 00:01:34 17 86 199 00:30:32 12:12 min/m
Male
1 11 11 Raul CORREA 1522 00:51:11 4 36 51 00:08:35 2:08 sec/100m 2 13 19 00:01:01 1 4 5 00:23:23 23.1 m/hr 2 24 37 00:00:57 1 21 22 00:17:14 6:53 min/m
2 31 34 Parrish MATTHEWS 1518 00:56:13 1 14 18 00:07:09 1:47 sec/100m 1 10 15 00:00:56 2 21 23 00:25:22 21.3 m/hr 4 43 65 00:01:09 8 68 94 00:21:35 8:38 min/m
3 33 36 Grady BASHARA 1742 00:56:38 2 20 25 00:07:34 1:53 sec/100m 3 18 25 00:01:03 3 22 24 00:25:26 21.2 m/hr 3 42 64 00:01:09 7 66 92 00:21:24 8:33 min/m
4 46 54 Craig BROWNING 1563 01:00:13 3 33 44 00:08:21 2:05 sec/100m 9 101 191 00:03:01 4 41 48 00:27:25 19.7 m/hr 7 72 131 00:01:32 4 46 61 00:19:52 7:56 min/m
5 56 72 Don BUGNET 1672 01:03:00 7 78 121 00:10:13 2:33 sec/100m 4 49 84 00:01:44 5 47 54 00:27:52 19.4 m/hr 6 54 93 00:01:22 9 69 99 00:21:47 8:43 min/m
6 64 85 Andrew WALLS 1639 01:04:09 6 76 114 00:10:07 2:31 sec/100m 12 110 208 00:03:27 6 64 75 00:29:14 18.5 m/hr 8 76 146 00:01:41 3 44 59 00:19:39 7:51 min/m
7 67 91 Tom TREVINO 1588 01:05:47 5 58 83 00:09:25 2:21 sec/100m 11 109 207 00:03:21 7 68 80 00:29:49 18.1 m/hr 9 80 159 00:01:48 6 64 89 00:21:21 8:32 min/m
8 79 113 Atwell CERSLEY 1702 01:08:15 9 93 151 00:10:53 2:43 sec/100m 6 84 157 00:02:28 8 82 107 00:31:33 17.1 m/hr 11 106 205 00:02:37 5 59 82 00:20:41 8:16 min/m
9 83 124 Juan SALAZAR 1725 01:10:33 8 83 129 00:10:26 2:36 sec/100m 10 105 199 00:03:11 12 109 186 00:37:55 14.2 m/hr 5 45 70 00:01:11 2 27 29 00:17:49 7:07 min/m
10 88 130 Rudy WATTIEZ 1721 01:11:10 12 107 182 00:12:27 3:06 sec/100m 5 72 124 00:02:07 9 87 122 00:32:24 16.7 m/hr 1 16 20 00:00:48 11 83 124 00:23:21 9:20 min/m
11 96 144 Richard FARIAS 1745 01:14:35 10 98 161 00:11:16 2:49 sec/100m 8 99 186 00:02:58 11 103 168 00:35:40 15.1 m/hr 12 108 207 00:02:43 10 72 103 00:21:56 8:46 min/m
12 102 168 Albert LONGORIA 1659 01:19:45 11 103 174 00:11:56 2:59 sec/100m 7 94 176 00:02:43 10 99 157 00:35:10 15.3 m/hr 10 100 193 00:02:19 12 102 176 00:27:34 11:01 min/m
Ages 50 - 54
Female
1 22 95 Marsha DOROUGH 1589 01:06:26 3 42 125 00:10:21 2:35 sec/100m 2 52 131 00:02:14 1 28 114 00:32:12 16.8 m/hr 4 70 153 00:01:44 2 15 62 00:19:53 7:57 min/m
2 23 98 Lisa KRENGER 1568 01:06:43 1 18 65 00:09:01 2:15 sec/100m 1 30 83 00:01:44 3 52 155 00:34:57 15.4 m/hr 2 48 115 00:01:30 1 13 54 00:19:30 7:48 min/m
3 38 129 Pinky OSTERMAN 1638 01:10:54 2 24 84 00:09:31 2:22 sec/100m 3 63 151 00:02:27 2 36 126 00:32:42 16.5 m/hr 5 77 167 00:01:54 3 47 143 00:24:18 9:43 min/m
4 76 189 Dorota WAKED 1649 01:23:06 5 83 200 00:13:49 3:27 sec/100m 6 81 181 00:02:51 5 87 205 00:40:53 13.2 m/hr 1 26 75 00:01:12 4 48 144 00:24:20 9:44 min/m
5 87 201 Rebecca NOTGRASS 1699 01:27:15 6 88 205 00:14:18 3:34 sec/100m 5 70 159 00:02:30 4 64 174 00:36:10 14.9 m/hr 8 102 219 00:03:09 6 91 205 00:31:06 12:26 min/m
6 96 213 Rebecca TOEDT 1690 01:32:12 7 89 206 00:14:19 3:34 sec/100m 7 82 184 00:02:55 7 99 218 00:44:33 12.1 m/hr 3 66 147 00:01:41 5 79 189 00:28:42 11:28 min/m
7 102 219 Kelli HARDING 1627 01:38:12 4 57 159 00:11:08 2:47 sec/100m 4 65 153 00:02:28 6 98 217 00:43:52 12.3 m/hr 6 84 185 00:02:10 8 107 226 00:38:33 15:25 min/m
8 105 224 Cynthia MUNOZ 1706 01:44:05 8 105 227 00:16:58 4:14 sec/100m 8 105 225 00:04:24 8 103 224 00:46:37 11.6 m/hr 7 93 203 00:02:32 7 100 218 00:33:31 13:24 min/m
Male
1 10 10 Ernesto TAMEZ 1548 00:51:00 2 17 22 00:07:14 1:48 sec/100m 1 14 20 00:01:01 1 8 9 00:24:14 22.3 m/hr 2 21 32 00:00:56 2 25 26 00:17:34 7:01 min/m
2 18 19 Eric INGAMELLS 1734 00:53:46 1 6 9 00:06:27 1:36 sec/100m 3 24 33 00:01:10 2 18 19 00:25:05 21.5 m/hr 1 9 12 00:00:47 5 51 69 00:20:16 8:06 min/m
3 42 50 Aaron SHAKOCIUS 1661 00:59:58 9 81 127 00:10:25 2:36 sec/100m 5 37 52 00:01:24 4 30 34 00:26:31 20.4 m/hr 7 59 107 00:01:27 4 49 65 00:20:09 8:03 min/m
4 47 56 Rob SCOTT 1541 01:00:25 8 72 109 00:09:59 2:29 sec/100m 6 51 86 00:01:45 8 50 57 00:28:13 19.1 m/hr 3 32 46 00:01:03 3 40 52 00:19:22 7:45 min/m
5 51 65 Terry Robin 1749 01:01:35 11 100 165 00:11:30 2:52 sec/100m 7 53 88 00:01:47 3 28 32 00:26:23 20.5 m/hr 4 39 57 00:01:07 7 60 83 00:20:46 8:18 min/m
6 54 70 Raul MARTINEZ 1608 01:02:05 7 70 106 00:09:57 2:29 sec/100m 12 80 144 00:02:20 11 73 93 00:30:24 17.8 m/hr 8 81 161 00:01:48 1 24 25 00:17:33 7:01 min/m
7 57 76 Thomas SAWYER 1578 01:03:09 4 47 68 00:09:04 2:16 sec/100m 2 16 22 00:01:01 10 70 82 00:29:51 18.1 m/hr 5 53 92 00:01:22 9 70 100 00:21:49 8:43 min/m
8 58 77 Franklin FEWELL 1606 01:03:13 6 68 102 00:09:51 2:27 sec/100m 8 54 89 00:01:47 9 61 72 00:29:13 18.5 m/hr 9 86 168 00:01:54 6 54 73 00:20:27 8:10 min/m
9 65 88 Pedro RODRIGUEZ-FLORES 1583 01:04:54 3 42 61 00:08:55 2:13 sec/100m 10 62 104 00:01:52 12 74 94 00:30:25 17.7 m/hr 12 95 180 00:02:05 8 67 93 00:21:34 8:37 min/m
10 66 89 Steve YOUNG 1619 01:05:25 5 65 93 00:09:35 2:23 sec/100m 4 36 51 00:01:23 7 45 52 00:27:42 19.5 m/hr 6 56 98 00:01:24 13 96 157 00:25:20 10:08 min/m
11 70 96 Leon HUNT 1595 01:06:40 12 102 169 00:11:45 2:56 sec/100m 11 70 119 00:02:02 6 44 51 00:27:41 19.5 m/hr 11 89 171 00:01:57 11 81 121 00:23:12 9:16 min/m
12 81 121 Fernando SANCHEZ 1656 01:09:52 14 110 190 00:12:54 3:13 sec/100m 9 59 99 00:01:49 5 43 50 00:27:31 19.6 m/hr 13 102 197 00:02:21 12 95 155 00:25:14 10:05 min/m
13 101 161 Sanders SPANGLER 1673 01:18:37 13 104 175 00:11:56 2:59 sec/100m 14 113 214 00:03:40 14 112 195 00:38:54 13.9 m/hr 10 87 169 00:01:55 10 73 104 00:22:10 8:52 min/m
14 108 182 Mark MCCONNELL 1657 01:21:20 10 85 135 00:10:31 2:37 sec/100m 16 117 228 00:04:56 13 81 106 00:31:11 17.3 m/hr 15 113 222 00:03:22 15 110 206 00:31:18 12:31 min/m
15 110 204 Chris Cheever 1556 01:29:17 15 111 191 00:12:57 3:14 sec/100m 13 111 209 00:03:29 15 113 200 00:40:03 13.5 m/hr 16 114 224 00:03:38 14 108 192 00:29:09 11:39 min/m
16 113 221 Richard VILLARREAL 1722 01:41:13 16 116 220 00:15:51 3:57 sec/100m 15 116 227 00:04:43 16 115 221 00:45:15 11.9 m/hr 14 110 211 00:02:55 16 112 212 00:32:28 12:59 min/m
Ages 55 - 59
Female
1 12 63 Marianne TOLBERT 1551 01:01:10 2 20 70 00:09:09 2:17 sec/100m 3 22 74 00:01:38 1 6 44 00:27:04 19.9 m/hr 4 57 133 00:01:33 2 28 98 00:21:44 8:41 min/m
2 24 99 Suzanne CUDA 1519 01:06:57 1 5 29 00:07:41 1:55 sec/100m 6 39 108 00:01:55 3 34 124 00:32:36 16.6 m/hr 5 65 144 00:01:41 3 36 116 00:23:02 9:13 min/m
3 25 102 Theresa WISLOFF 1646 01:07:02 3 37 118 00:10:10 2:32 sec/100m 5 33 93 00:01:48 4 39 132 00:33:04 16.3 m/hr 2 39 99 00:01:25 1 20 76 00:20:32 8:13 min/m
4 47 148 April SMITH-KOEBEL 1574 01:15:43 4 43 131 00:10:26 2:36 sec/100m 7 40 109 00:01:55 9 69 182 00:37:13 14.5 m/hr 9 89 194 00:02:20 4 43 133 00:23:48 9:31 min/m
5 49 153 Grace CODD 1689 01:15:53 9 90 207 00:14:21 3:35 sec/100m 4 27 79 00:01:41 5 44 141 00:34:13 15.8 m/hr 6 73 156 00:01:45 5 44 134 00:23:51 9:32 min/m
6 59 165 Larken SUTHERLAND 1751 01:19:29 5 45 133 00:10:28 2:37 sec/100m 8 67 155 00:02:28 7 59 163 00:35:28 15.2 m/hr 10 97 212 00:02:57 7 75 185 00:28:06 11:14 min/m
7 77 191 Hallie Anne HOLLENBACK 1748 01:23:36 7 76 192 00:13:06 3:16 sec/100m 11 93 206 00:03:20 6 48 150 00:34:32 15.6 m/hr 7 79 173 00:01:58 9 87 200 00:30:38 12:15 min/m
8 78 192 Yuvon ROBIN 1591 01:23:47 6 64 171 00:11:47 2:56 sec/100m 2 21 73 00:01:37 10 71 184 00:37:23 14.4 m/hr 3 52 123 00:01:31 11 92 207 00:31:27 12:34 min/m
9 79 193 Maria De Lourdes CASTORENO 1710 01:24:11 12 98 218 00:15:51 3:57 sec/100m 9 76 171 00:02:37 11 73 187 00:38:01 14.2 m/hr 11 99 214 00:03:01 6 54 152 00:24:39 9:51 min/m
10 88 202 Heidi MCLEOD 1667 01:27:57 8 82 198 00:13:41 3:25 sec/100m 13 99 218 00:03:46 8 62 172 00:36:00 15.0 m/hr 14 106 225 00:03:48 10 88 201 00:30:41 12:16 min/m
11 93 209 Kelli GRANT 1708 01:31:15 13 104 225 00:16:18 4:04 sec/100m 12 96 213 00:03:39 12 80 197 00:39:10 13.8 m/hr 8 86 189 00:02:12 8 84 197 00:29:54 11:57 min/m
12 95 211 Gale MEADOR 1615 01:32:02 11 96 216 00:15:29 3:52 sec/100m 14 101 220 00:03:58 2 19 95 00:30:29 17.7 m/hr 12 101 218 00:03:07 14 108 227 00:38:58 15:35 min/m
13 104 222 Lorena GONZALEZ 1694 01:41:34 10 93 210 00:14:38 3:39 sec/100m 10 89 198 00:03:10 14 100 219 00:44:48 12.1 m/hr 13 104 221 00:03:21 12 103 221 00:35:36 14:14 min/m
14 106 226 Anita HINES 1616 01:49:35 14 107 229 00:26:29 6:37 sec/100m 1 19 67 00:01:34 13 97 216 00:43:50 12.3 m/hr 1 24 73 00:01:12 13 106 224 00:36:29 14:35 min/m
Male
1 6 6 Darryl CUDA 1516 00:50:09 2 12 16 00:06:58 1:44 sec/100m 3 35 49 00:01:22 1 7 8 00:23:54 22.6 m/hr 2 23 36 00:00:57 3 17 18 00:16:56 6:46 min/m
2 17 18 Tomm WISLOFF 1571 00:52:57 6 44 63 00:08:58 2:14 sec/100m 6 43 65 00:01:33 2 17 18 00:25:01 21.6 m/hr 3 28 42 00:01:01 1 7 8 00:16:22 6:33 min/m
3 25 28 Tony GUAJARDO 1730 00:55:14 9 69 104 00:09:56 2:29 sec/100m 2 29 42 00:01:16 3 24 26 00:25:30 21.2 m/hr 8 75 145 00:01:41 2 12 13 00:16:49 6:43 min/m
4 28 31 Lane CARNES 1573 00:56:00 3 25 35 00:08:06 2:01 sec/100m 1 9 14 00:00:55 4 25 27 00:25:44 21.0 m/hr 4 47 82 00:01:16 7 47 63 00:19:57 7:58 min/m
5 34 40 Hector Troche 1557 00:57:58 4 35 50 00:08:30 2:07 sec/100m 7 45 70 00:01:36 10 60 71 00:29:12 18.5 m/hr 5 48 84 00:01:16 4 22 23 00:17:22 6:56 min/m
6 37 43 Steve SYLESTINE 1581 00:58:53 10 75 113 00:10:05 2:31 sec/100m 9 66 113 00:01:59 6 38 45 00:27:07 19.9 m/hr 12 85 166 00:01:54 5 26 27 00:17:46 7:06 min/m
7 43 51 John MCGRATH 1631 01:00:01 7 57 82 00:09:24 2:21 sec/100m 4 41 62 00:01:31 5 36 42 00:27:03 20.0 m/hr 7 74 140 00:01:38 8 52 71 00:20:22 8:08 min/m
8 48 60 Gregory MEADOR 1510 01:00:38 1 11 15 00:06:48 1:42 sec/100m 8 64 106 00:01:53 7 40 47 00:27:18 19.8 m/hr 6 71 130 00:01:32 11 80 119 00:23:05 9:14 min/m
9 49 61 Michael RIOU 1569 01:00:52 8 64 92 00:09:34 2:23 sec/100m 10 71 123 00:02:06 9 54 63 00:28:48 18.7 m/hr 10 78 150 00:01:42 6 38 48 00:18:40 7:28 min/m
10 62 82 Jim MCCALEB 1621 01:03:31 11 92 146 00:10:47 2:41 sec/100m 12 90 170 00:02:35 8 48 55 00:28:01 19.3 m/hr 9 77 149 00:01:42 9 53 72 00:20:24 8:09 min/m
11 75 106 Tom PATRICK 1633 01:07:21 13 99 163 00:11:24 2:51 sec/100m 13 102 192 00:03:02 11 62 73 00:29:14 18.5 m/hr 11 82 162 00:01:49 10 71 101 00:21:50 8:44 min/m
12 76 109 Michael KANE 1561 01:07:36 5 41 60 00:08:49 2:12 sec/100m 5 42 64 00:01:31 13 75 96 00:30:30 17.7 m/hr 13 104 201 00:02:30 12 92 142 00:24:13 9:41 min/m
13 80 115 Ed BANAS 1580 01:08:27 12 95 153 00:10:56 2:44 sec/100m 11 77 137 00:02:18 12 69 81 00:29:51 18.1 m/hr 1 18 29 00:00:54 13 93 146 00:24:26 9:46 min/m
Ages 60 - 64
Female
1 55 160 Jan BRUDER 1684 01:18:18 4 79 195 00:13:27 3:21 sec/100m 3 68 156 00:02:28 1 38 131 00:33:03 16.3 m/hr 2 64 143 00:01:40 2 71 179 00:27:37 11:03 min/m
2 60 166 Debbie COTTRELL 1614 01:19:34 1 46 134 00:10:29 2:37 sec/100m 2 48 125 00:02:08 3 74 189 00:38:13 14.1 m/hr 1 25 74 00:01:12 1 70 175 00:27:29 10:59 min/m
3 64 171 Mary CATON 1654 01:19:54 2 59 162 00:11:18 2:49 sec/100m 4 69 158 00:02:29 2 45 145 00:34:21 15.7 m/hr 4 85 186 00:02:10 4 82 195 00:29:33 11:49 min/m
4 75 188 Vicky GEISLER 1682 01:23:06 3 75 189 00:12:54 3:13 sec/100m 1 46 121 00:02:03 4 75 190 00:38:14 14.1 m/hr 3 82 182 00:02:08 3 72 181 00:27:44 11:05 min/m
Male
1 30 33 Reyes LOPEZ 1593 00:56:10 1 40 57 00:08:42 2:10 sec/100m 1 2 3 00:00:42 1 16 17 00:25:00 21.6 m/hr 1 19 30 00:00:54 5 61 84 00:20:50 8:20 min/m
2 53 67 Clent MERICLE 1599 01:01:40 2 66 100 00:09:46 2:26 sec/100m 3 44 69 00:01:36 4 76 98 00:30:45 17.6 m/hr 3 66 121 00:01:31 1 29 33 00:17:59 7:11 min/m
3 59 78 Randy OHMAN 1663 01:03:16 6 108 183 00:12:32 3:08 sec/100m 5 65 111 00:01:56 3 58 68 00:29:06 18.6 m/hr 2 61 111 00:01:28 2 31 37 00:18:12 7:17 min/m
4 60 79 Ed PURVIS 1604 01:03:17 3 80 126 00:10:24 2:36 sec/100m 2 39 58 00:01:29 2 55 64 00:28:55 18.7 m/hr 4 84 164 00:01:51 4 56 79 00:20:35 8:14 min/m
5 72 100 Richard BOTELLO 1655 01:06:59 4 105 179 00:12:21 3:05 sec/100m 4 48 82 00:01:43 5 79 104 00:31:08 17.3 m/hr 5 98 188 00:02:12 3 41 55 00:19:33 7:49 min/m
6 98 149 Samuel SCARNATO 1683 01:15:44 7 112 199 00:13:49 3:27 sec/100m 6 83 150 00:02:27 7 94 138 00:34:07 15.8 m/hr 7 105 202 00:02:31 6 78 112 00:22:48 9:07 min/m
7 99 150 Larry ANDREWS 1617 01:15:44 5 106 180 00:12:23 3:05 sec/100m 7 98 185 00:02:57 6 80 105 00:31:11 17.3 m/hr 6 101 196 00:02:21 7 99 170 00:26:49 10:43 min/m
Ages 65 - 69
Female
1 51 155 Anne WALKER 1584 01:17:15 1 60 164 00:11:26 2:51 sec/100m 1 72 163 00:02:32 1 57 161 00:35:23 15.3 m/hr 1 75 160 00:01:48 1 63 163 00:26:03 10:25 min/m
Male
1 40 47 Glen FRITZ 1598 00:59:21 1 62 89 00:09:33 2:23 sec/100m 1 23 32 00:01:08 1 37 43 00:27:04 20.0 m/hr 2 27 41 00:01:00 2 57 80 00:20:35 8:14 min/m
2 61 80 Bill PIATT 1609 01:03:25 2 79 122 00:10:16 2:34 sec/100m 2 27 38 00:01:12 2 77 99 00:30:47 17.5 m/hr 1 20 31 00:00:54 1 50 67 00:20:13 8:05 min/m
Ages 70 - 74
Male
1 104 175 Chuck FRAWLEY 1540 01:20:12 1 53 76 00:09:16 2:19 sec/100m 1 97 183 00:02:54 2 111 191 00:38:14 14.1 m/hr 1 111 215 00:03:04 1 98 169 00:26:41 10:40 min/m
2 109 190 William DENNIS 1679 01:23:27 2 113 211 00:14:42 3:40 sec/100m 2 100 188 00:03:00 1 92 135 00:33:27 16.1 m/hr 2 112 217 00:03:05 2 109 193 00:29:10 11:40 min/m
Ages 75+
Male
1 107 179 Joe RIVERA 1685 01:20:30 2 115 213 00:15:09 3:47 sec/100m 1 52 87 00:01:47 1 97 146 00:34:22 15.7 m/hr 1 64 119 00:01:30 1 105 180 00:27:40 11:04 min/m
2 112 212 Jack SUTCLIFFE 1611 01:32:12 1 101 166 00:11:31 2:52 sec/100m 2 76 134 00:02:17 2 106 179 00:36:48 14.7 m/hr 2 90 174 00:01:59 2 115 228 00:39:34 15:49 min/m
DOB Issue
1 73 101 Rene LEON 1740 01:07:00 4 114 212 00:15:03 3:45 sec/100m 3 60 100 00:01:50 3 72 86 00:30:03 18.0 m/hr 1 62 113 00:01:29 1 34 43 00:18:34 7:25 min/m
2 105 177 SEE TIMER 1565 01:20:27 3 88 138 00:10:35 2:38 sec/100m 4 81 145 00:02:22 4 107 180 00:36:49 14.7 m/hr 2 109 208 00:02:45 2 106 184 00:27:54 11:09 min/m
2 Person Relay
1 3 69 TRI-HARDS 1517 01:02:01 1 2 19 00:07:09 1:47 sec/100m 1 2 4 00:00:42 1 2 89 00:30:12 17.9 m/hr 1 4 25 00:00:50 1 3 120 00:23:06 9:14 min/m
2 5 157 WORTH A TRI 1713 01:17:39 2 4 94 00:09:35 2:23 sec/100m 2 5 36 00:01:12 2 4 144 00:34:21 15.7 m/hr 2 5 139 00:01:38 2 5 204 00:30:51 12:20 min/m
3 Person Relay
1 1 39 FAMILA FITCH 1637 00:57:46 2 3 88 00:09:32 2:23 sec/100m 3 4 31 00:01:07 1 1 3 00:22:52 23.6 m/hr 3 3 24 00:00:50 3 4 125 00:23:22 9:21 min/m
2 2 62 COAST TO COAST 1681 01:01:02 3 5 150 00:10:50 2:42 sec/100m 2 3 11 00:00:51 2 3 123 00:32:27 16.6 m/hr 2 2 4 00:00:35 1 1 7 00:16:17 6:31 min/m
3 4 73 THE YOYOS 1515 01:03:01 1 1 2 00:05:34 1:23 sec/100m 1 1 1 00:00:39 3 5 149 00:34:30 15.6 m/hr 1 1 2 00:00:33 2 2 96 00:21:43 8:41 min/m
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!

[ Sprint Tri ] [ Sprint Swim/Bike]

2017 Dam 09 Triathlon
Sprint Aqua Bike Results
# of finishers: 5
# of female finishers: 1
# of male finishers: 4
Overall Swim
(400M)
T1 Bike
(9m)
Gender Pos Pos Name Race No Time Swim Pace Swim SPlit T1 Bike Split Bike Pace
Female
1 3 Chris PIATT 1642 00:45:07 00:10:53 2:43 sec/100m 00:01:54 00:32:19 16.7 m/hr
Male
1 1 Douglas MSPHERSON 1736 00:29:09 00:04:58 1:14 sec/100m 00:01:01 00:23:09 23.3 m/hr
2 2 Orb GREENWALD 1754 00:33:49 00:07:58 1:59 sec/100m 00:01:19 00:24:31 22.0 m/hr
3 4 Craig KUGLEN 1630 00:49:26 00:11:00 2:45 sec/100m 00:02:52 00:35:32 15.2 m/hr
4 5 Joe REMLING 1623 00:53:19 00:13:44 3:26 sec/100m 00:04:37 00:34:57 15.5 m/hr
Chip Timing by RRPTiming.com!